Está en la página 1de 4

RELACION DE CLIENTES ANTERIORES

Nombre del Cliente Teléfono del cliente


raul 945484126
Rodriguez 998801311
Jose Luis Chavez 933476942
Tania Martinez 991695920
Plaxides Maldonado 990195964
paco 985434468

Victor Antezana 997265516


Jose Guevara 942917474
996783999-2232163

franck 998444557

992653574

mirela cruz 958923495


alan lozada 925044112
Juan Cortez 980202973
juan carlos Nuñez 979357557
sra juana polo 943112670
heber 966169567
3d instituto 983555179
Ademir Durand 987860245
940447291
sra. Dora 977443767
SRA. FLOR 949012094
SRTA. ANA PAZ 921921552
SRA REGINA 963179663
Rodriguez 998801311
ernesto mancha 987918276
Mario Anco 992910905
SR FERNANDO 995037351
ANDRES 954188293
REGINA 959333699
JESUS 988403214
RAFAEL ALVA 995582057
ernesto mancha 987918276
sra felinda (ventanilla mercado jose olay 959333699
SRA ROCIO 994680819
roxana canteño 980332651
jaime 945771267
PAR. SANTI. SACRAMENTO 957566835
PERIMETRICO 991845187
FREDI 977686895
ARCHIVO VIA PARQUE 942980107
SR FERNANDO 995037351
ANDRES 954188293
gian 982079947
jasmin principe 989383423
pedro 959399255
SACARIAS 953851591
carolay 956646047
upc 987814679
francisco escobar 972670763
yolvi 999071256
GUSTAVO PERALTA 922111243
milagros 945119369
FELIX LAZARO 952295920
gilberto arce 943780510
TECNICO FLORES 964715557
rodrigo 998801311
JAIME VENTURA 996149570-991549028
victor 993682451
genaro zavaleta 952649808
ES ANTERIORES
###
###
correo electronico

pepitasdelalma38@gmail.com
jchavezmontano@gmail.com
giampierjazmin@hotmail.com

constructoravacsac@hotmail.com
joseguevara1@hotmail.com
cmachacca@hotmail.com

ing.frankcm@gmail.com

ahmoranp@hotmail.com
olivera_hugo@hotmail.com

###
aloab07@gmail.com
###
jhonnnez@gmail.com

hebergutierrezay@gmail.com

###
alfebaltazar.fullmusica@hotmail.com

983530125 971747055 SRTA. JULIANA GIL


pazriquelmeana@gmail.com
###
pepitasdelalma38@gmail.com ###
###
ancopiscina_25@hotmail.com ###
###
###
mzj1lt12mercado olaya pachacutep ###
###
###
###
###
###
guiparo_5@hotmail.com