Está en la página 1de 5

NIT

1 900020155
3 900915980
5 811045761
6 890904078
7 890920101
8 890924431
9 890936169
10 890981590
11 900241152
12 900485301
13 900409795
14 900742437
15 800049074
16 800171809
17 811032433
18 805003576
19 800044785
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
EMPRESA UNIDAD
INVERSIONES MERCA Z S.A EXPANSION
METALPACK DE COLOMBIA S.A.S EXPANSION
ENSAMBLES Y ADORNOS S.A.S EXPANSION
CLUB CAMPESTRE EL RODEO S.A EXPANSION
RAMIREZ ARANA & CIA. LTDA EXPANSION
EMPLEAMOS S.A. EXPANSION
ALMACEN MULTIELECTRO LTDA EXPANSION
COMITE REGIONAL DE REHABILITACION DE ANTIOQUIA EXPANSION
INSPIRACION GASTRONOMICA S A EXPANSION
RUBE MOTOS S.A.S EXPANSION
HS EXCAVACIONES S.A.S EXPANSION
COIMAQ S.A.S EXPANSION
PAPELERIA Y SERVICIOS S.A.S EXPANSION
PRODIA S A S EXPANSION
FLORES DE ALTAGRACIA S.A.S EXPANSION
SOCIEDAD DE INVERSIONES DE LA COSTA PACIFICA S.A. SIGLA INCOPAC S.A.EXPANSION
ORGANIZACION INDIGENA DE ANTIOQUIA O I A EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
EXPANSION
SEGMENTO DIRECTOR NOMBRE Y APELLIDO CEDULA
ADRIANA LONDOÑO MAYERLY DANITZA CAMACHO PEREZ 1148697596
ADRIANA LONDOÑO JUAN DIEGO GARCIA 71778900
ADRIANA LONDOÑO ELIANA NIETO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO PILAR RUIZ
ADRIANA LONDOÑO CARLOS ADRIAN RIVERA
ADRIANA LONDOÑO CATALINA LORA
ADRIANA LONDOÑO CLAUDIA AGUIRRE
ADRIANA LONDOÑO MANUELA VILLEGAS 1039455433
ADRIANA LONDOÑO DIANA POSADA
ADRIANA LONDOÑO VIVIANA PIEDRAHITA
ADRIANA LONDOÑO DIANA MACIAS
ADRIANA LONDOÑO DIANA SANCHEZ
ADRIANA LONDOÑO NORELLY GALLO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
ADRIANA LONDOÑO MARYORI PEREZ
ADRIANA LONDOÑO ANDRES MOLINA
ADRIANA LONDOÑO LUISA ROJAS
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
ADRIANA LONDOÑO
CARGO CELULAR
ENCARGADA GESTION HUMANA 3102093506
JEFE TALENTO HUMANO 3022885895
JEFE GESTION HUMANA 3174348180
COORDONADORA GESTION HUMANA 3108397286
COORDINADOR SST 3194430935
DIRECTORA ADMINISTRATIVA 3116133268
ENCARGADA GESTION HUMANA 3128862989
COORDINADORA GESTION HUMANA 3128627312
COORDINADORA GESTION HUMANA 3006445777
ENCARGADA GESTION HUMANA 3205214013
ENCARGADA GESTION HUMANA 3053656535
DIRECTORA ADMINISTRATIVA 3137200569
GERENTE TALENTO HUMANO 3206553159
ENCARGADO GESTION HUMANA 3205042675
COORDINADORA GESTION HUMANA 3106564850
COORDINADOR GESTION HUMANA 3184160661
ENCARGADA GESTION HUMANA 3205283879
CORREO ELECTRONICO
G.HUMANA.MEDELLIN@MERCAZ.COM.CO
TALENTOHUMANO@METALPACK.COM.CO
enieto@gruporhz.com
SELECCIONYBIENESTAR@CLUBCAMPESTREELRODEO.COM
ramirezarana06@gmail.com
DIRECCIONADMINISTRATIVA@EMPLEAMOS.COM.CO
Claudia.aguirre@multielectro.com
ghumanayorg@elcomite.org.co
RH@CARMENRESTAURANTE.CO
viviana.piedrahita@rubemotos.com
hsgestionhumana@hotmail.com
hsexcavaciones@hotmail.com
talentohumano@papyser.com
CRODRIGUEZ@PRODIA.COM.CO
recursoshumanos@floresdealtagracia.com
AMOLINAG@OLIMPICA.COM.CO
talentohumanooia@gmail.com