Está en la página 1de 19

AXLE SECTION

SECTION 1

AXLE ASSEMBLY

EQP-AX-500 - MAXUS 5 SPOKE SPIDER AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS


71.5 AXLE TRACK AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-510A - MAXUS 5 SPOKE SPIDER AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS,


73 AXLE TRACK AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-512A - MAXUS II 5 SPOKE SPIDER AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS,


73 AXLE TRACK,DUST COVERS AND AUTOMATIC SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-520 -

MAXUS 10 STUD 285 P.C.D AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS,


73 AXLE TRACK,MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS AND STEEL HUB/CAST DRUM

EQP-AX-570 -

15 MAXUS 3 SPOKE SPIDER AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS,


71 AXLE TRACK AND MANUAL CURVED SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-580 - 15 MAXUS 3 SPOKE SPIDER AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS,


77 AXLE TRACK AND MANUAL CURVED SLACK ADJUSTERS

FRT-161-56039 - 73 TRACK AXLE BEAM ONLY C/W CAMSHAFTS AND AXLE NUTS

FRT-161-56043 - 71.5 TRACK AXLE BEAM ONLY C/W CAMSHAFTS AND AXLE NUTS

FRT-161-56045 - 74 TRACK 19.5 AXLE BEAM ONLY C/W CAMSHAFTS AND AXLE NUTS

1-1

AXLE ASSEMBLY

EQP-AX-700 - TMC 5 SPOKE SPIDER DUAL WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY C/W ENCLOSED
CAMSHAFTS AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-720 - TMC 10 STUD 285mm P.C.D STEEL HUB DUAL WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY
C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-730 - TMC 10 STUD 335mm P.C.D STEEL HUB DUAL WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY
C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-750 - TMC 8 STUD 275mm P.C.D STEEL HUB DUAL WHEEL 19.5 AXLE ASSEMBLY
C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS

EQP-AX-760 - TMC 10 STUD 285mm P.C.D STEEL HUB DUAL WHEEL DISC BRAKE AXLE
ASSEMBLY COMPLETE

EQP-AX-770 - TMC 10 STUD 335mm P.C.D STEEL HUB DUAL WHEEL DISC BRAKE AXLE
ASSEMBLY COMPLETE

EQP-AX-780 - TMC 8 STUD 275mm P.C.D STEEL HUB DUAL WHEEL DISC BRAKE AXLE
ASSEMBLY COMPLETE

EQP-AX-800 - TMC 5 SPOKE SPIDER DUAL WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY WITH PARALLEL
BEARINGS C/W ENCLOSED CAMSHAFTS AND MANUAL SLACK ADJUSTERS
ALL AXLES LISTED ON THIS PAGE ARE 1850mm AXLE TRACK,HAVE A 16mm BEAM
WALL THICKNESS AND ARE A 12 TONNE CAPACITY AXLE.
1-2

22H INGERSOLL AXLE

ITEM
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

18
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1050
SXT-01-1060
BND-4515HB
SXT-01-1160
SXT-01-1150
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1210
HDW-B-0500-22
HDW-WLS-0500
HDW-NF-0500
SXT-01-1261
SXT-01-1260
SXT-01-1070
SXT-01-1251
SXT-01-1252
SXT-01-1250
SXT-01-1248
SXT-02-2200
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-02-2101
SXT-04-4050
SXT-04-4001
FRT-154-30124
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6006

DESCRIPTION
LINED BRAKE SHOE
UNLINED BRAKE SHOE
LINING SET (EF)
RETAINER PIN
RETURN SPRING
CAMROLLER STD.
ROLLER RETAINER
BOLT 2 X
SPRING WASHER
NUT
CIRCLIP
SPACER WASHER
WELD ON COLLAR
ANCHOR PIN LONG
ANCHOR PIN LONG BOLT ON
ANCHOR PIN SHORT
ANCHOR PIN-SHORT BOLT ON
DUST COVER SET
CIRCLIP 38MM
SPACER WASHER
GREASE SEAL
D WASHER
CAMSHAFT L.H STD
CAMSHAFT L.H LONG
AXLE NUT OUTER
AXLE LOCK WASHER
AXLE NUT INNER

ITEM
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
48
50
51
53
54
56
57

1-3

PART NUMBER
BRG-212011
BRG-212049
BRG-218210
BRG-218248
HDW-BC-0312-07
HDW-WLP-0312
STM-343-4009
STM-330-3067
SXT-13-3501
SXT-13-3565
SXT-13-3500
SXT-06-6307
SXT-06-6068
SXT-01-1001
HDW-B-0750-20
HDW-WH-0750
HDW-NCF-0750
SXT-05-5101
SXT-04-4000
FRT-154-30125
FRT-161-06115
SXT-05-5155
SXT-05-5080
SXT-05-5079
FRT-161-06106
FRT-154-30126
FRT-161-06105

DESCRIPTION
BEARING CUP OUTER
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP INNER
BEARING CONE - INNER
BOLT 5/16 X UNC
WASHER 5/16
HUB CAP 6 HOLE
GASKET
WHEEL NUT UNC
RIM CLAMP G.P
WHEEL STUD UNC
HUB 5 SPOKE SPIDER
GREASE SEAL BARRIER
BRAKE DRUM 5/6 HOLE
BOLT X 2 UNF
WASHER
CONE LOCKNUT
30/30 SPRING BRAKE
CAMSHAFT R.H STD.
CAMSHAFT R.H LONG
CAMTUBE BUSH STEEL
SLACK ADJUSTER
CLEVIS PIN
YOKE/CLEVIS ASSEMBLY
CAMTUBE STANDARD
CAMTUBE LONG
BRACKET - CAMTUBE

20 FRUEHAUF PROPAR

ITEM
1
1A
1B
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
25

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1051
SXT-01-1061
BND-4515HB
SXT-04-4002
SXT-04-4003
SXT-06-6303
SXT-06-6202
SXT-06-6200
FHF-AXA-1005
SXT-13-3500
SXT-13-3501
SXT-01-1250
SXT-13-3565
SXT-01-1160
SXT-01-1150
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1212
SXT-01-1200
SXT-02-2000
SXT-02-2001

DESCRIPTION
LINED BRAKE SHOE
UNLINED BRAKE SHOE
BRAKE LINING SET
CAMSHAFT R.H LONG
CAMSHAFT L.H LONG
HUB 5 SPOKE HUB
O RING HUB CAP
HUB CAP COMPLETE
PLUG HUB CAP
WHEEL STUD UNC
WHEEL NUT UNC
ANCHOR PIN STANDARD
WHEEL CLAMP STANDARD
RETAINER PIN
RETURN SPRING
ROLLER RETAINER WIRE
ROLLER RETAINER BOLT ON
CAMROLLER STANDARD
ANCHOR PIN BUSH STAINLESS
ANCHOR PIN BUSH - BRASS

1-9

ITEM
26
28
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
41
44
45
46
47
48

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1002
SXT-03-3001
SXT-06-6070
BRG-518410
BRG-518445
SXT-06-6004
FHF-ACE-1823
SXT-06-6002
FHF-ALA-18701
SXT-04-4054
SXT-02-2052
SXT-04-4100
SXT-03-3101
SXT-01-1263
SXT-05-5151
SXT-04-4051
SXT-04-4101
SXT-01-1248

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE DRUM FRUEHAUF
CAMSHAFT BUSH INNER
GREASE SEAL BARRIER
BEARING CUP INNER/OUTER
BEARING CONE INNER/OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT NEW STYLE
AXLE NUT OLD CASTLEATED
LOCK TAB WASHER
SPACER WASHER
CAMSHAFT BUSH OUTER
CIRCLIP
MOUNT BRACKET CAMBUSH
C WASHER
SLACK ADJUSTER 37 SPLINE
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
ANCHOR PIN BOLT ON

B.P.W NEW GENERATION

ITEM
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
19
20
21
22
23

PART NUMBER
TPC-0509026062
TPC-0308446220
TPC-0316723020
TPC-0339744060
TPC-0300108050
TPC-0333134050
TPC-0335000130
SXT-01-1151
TPC-0262016603
BND-BC-36-1
BND-R63
TPC-0980617040
TPC-0321224070
TPC-0326217160
TPC-0262018401
BRG-33213

DESCRIPTION
UNLINED BRAKE SHOE
ANCHOR PIN
RETAINING WEDGE
RETAINER SPRING
RETAINER PIN SPRING
CAM ROLLER
ROLLER RETAINER
RETURN SPRING
SPLIT PIN RETAINER
BRAKE LINING SET
ALUMINIUM RIVETS (PKT 80)
WHEEL STUD,NUT AND
BACKING NUT SET
HUB CAP
AXLE NUT
SPLIT PIN AXLE NUT
BEARING CUP/CONE - OUTER

ITEM
25

PART NUMBER
TPC-0832876290

DESCRIPTION
3 SPOKE HUB - DUAL GREASE

26

SXT-01-1009
TPC-0310667690
SXT-01-1014
TPC-0301004150
BRG-33118
TPC-0331097300
TPC-0256644657
TPC-0331098210
TPC-0337007470
TPC-0537007430
SXT-13-3501
SXT-13-3565
SXT-13-3500
TPC-0312023060
TPC-0337900230

BRAKE DRUM SPIDER


BRAKE DRUM 285 P.C.D
BRAKE DRUM 335 P.C.D
DUST COVER
BEARING CUP/CONE INNER
GREASE SEAL OUTER
OIL SEAL
GREASE SEAL - INNER
SEAL CARRIER OIL
SEAL CARRIER GREASE
WHEEL NUT UNC
WHEEL CLAMP
WHEEL STUD UNC
O RING
PLUG

27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

1-7

BPW BRAKE 95 AND ECO HUB

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

PART NUMBER
TPC-0509026140
TPC-0339733060
TPC-0339733070
TPC-0509119220
TPC-0331070150
TPC-0308475240
TPC-0533144020
TPC-0539758030
TPC-T090-4218
BND-R63
TPC-0321225080
TPC-0308471170
TPC-0318804080

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
POSITIONING SPRING-HOOK
POSITIONING SPRING-STR.
BRAKE SHOE LINED
ROLLER RETAINER
ROLLER SHAFT
CAM ROLLER
RETURN SPRING
BRAKE LINING SET
ALUMINIUM RIVET
HUB CAP
PIN SUIT LOCK RING
LOCKING RING

ITEM
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

1-8

PART NUMBER
TPC-0256062290
TPC-0326647030
TPC-0332064010
BRG-33213
TPC-0337026220
TPC-0301093340
BRG-33118
TPC-0256836300
TPC-0256645800
TPC-0337007620
TPC-0256066090

DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP
AXLE NUT M52 X 2
WASHER
BEARING CUP/CONE OUTER
THRUST WASHER
DUST COVER
BEARING CUP/CONE INNER
RING
LIP SEAL
THRUST WASHER
CIRCLIP
POLE RING ABS

FREIGHTER MARK V AXLE

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

PART NUMBER
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-05-5155
SXT-03-3101
SXT-03-3000
SXT-02-2200
SXT-02-2050
FRT-154-00470
SXT-02-2051
SXT-04-4050
SXT-04-4000
SXT-04-4001
SXT-01-1060
BND-4515HB
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1201
SXT-01-1202
SXT-01-1212
SXT-01-1150
SXT-01-1160
SXT-01-1070
SXT-01-1262

DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP-38mm CAMSHAFT
SPACER WASHER
SLACK ADJUSTER
CAMBUSH SUPPORT BKT.
CAMBUSH INNER
DUST COVER SET
CAMBUSH OUTER
ANCHOR BRACKET
CAMBUSH OUTER
D WASHER
R.H CAMSHAFT
L.H CAMSHAFT
BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
BRAKE LINING SET
ROLLER RETAINER
ROLLER STANDARD
ROLLER 1/8 OVERSIZE
ROLLER OVERSIZE
BOLT ON RETAINER KIT
RETURN SPRING
RETAINER PIN
WELD ON COLLAR
CIRCLIP ANCHOR PIN

ITEM
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

1-4

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1260
HDW-B-0500-20
HDW-NYF-0500
SXT-01-1263
SXT-01-1250
SXT-01-1248
SXT-01-1251
SXT-01-1252
FRT-237-00139
FRT-208-00123
HDW-SP-0312-32
FRT-206-00065
FRT-208-00168
FRT-237-00268
FRT-208-00110

FRT-208-00165
FRT-206-00076

DESCRIPTION
SPACER WASHER APIN
BOLT X 2
NYLOC NUT
C WASHER
ANCHOR PIN-STANDARD
ANCHOR PIN BOLT ON
ANCHOR PIN LONG
ANCHOR PIN LONG
HUIB CAP
GASKET HUB CAP
SPLIT PIN
AXLE NUT
WHEEL NUT
WHEEL CLAMP
WHEEL STUD
HUB (NO LONGER
AVAILABLE)
WEAR RING
WHEEL SEAL FELT

ROCKWELL ARN/ATN AXLE

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1261
SXT-01-1260
SXT-05-5155
SXT-03-3052
SXT-03-3005
SXT-03-3004
SXT-02-2200
SXT-04-4100
SXT-04-4053
SXT-02-2155
SXT-02-2056
SXT-02-2055
SXT-02-2088
SXT-02-2100
SXT-04-4054
SXT-04-4004
SXT-04-4005
SXT-01-1060
BND-4515HB
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1200-K
SXT-01-1201
SXT-01-1202
SXT-01-1212

DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP CAMSHAFT
SPACER WASHER
SLACK ADJUSTER 10 SPLINE
O RING
NYLON BUSH 38mm
CAMBUSH BRACKET ASSEMBLY
DUST COVER SET
CIRCLIP 41mm
SPACER WASHER
O RING 41mm
STEEL SLEEVE CAMBUSH
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
NYLON BUSH 41mm
CAMBUSH BRASS 41mm
CAM SEAL 41mm
SPACER WASHER
R.H CAMSHAFT
L.H CAMSHAFT
G.P BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
BRAKE LINING SET
ROLLER RETAINER
STANDARD CAM ROLLER
KNURLED STANDARD ROLLER
ROLLER 1/8 OVERSIZE
ROLLER OVERSIZE
BOLT ON RETAINER KIT

ITEM
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43

1-5

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1150
SXT-01-1160
SXT-01-1070
SXT-01-1261
SXT-01-1260
SXT-02-2000
SXT-02-2001
SXT-01-1263
SXT-01-1250
SXT-01-1248
SXT-01-1251
SXT-01-1252
STM-359-5990
STM-343-4013
STM-330-3067
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6006
SXT-06-6015
SXT-13-3501
SXT-13-3565
SXT-13-3500
SXT-06-6307
SXT-01-1001
SXT-06-6068

DESCRIPTION
RETURN SPRING
RETAINER PIN
WELD ON SUPPORT COLLAR
CIRCLIP ANCHOR PIN
SPACER WASHER
BUSH STAINLESS STEEL
BUSH BRASS
C WASHER
ANCHOR PIN STANDARD
ANCHOR PIN BOLT ON
ANCHOR PIN LONG
ANCHOR PIN LONG BOLT ON
VENT PLUG HUB CAP
HUB CAP 5 HOLE
GASKET 5/6 HOLE
AXLE NUT OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT INNER
LOCK TAB WASHER
WHEEL NUT UNC
G.P WHEEL CLAMP
WHEEL STUD UNC
HUB 5 SPOKE SPIDER
BRAKE DRUM
GREASE SEAL

20 EATON JE501-L AXLE

ITEM
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
14
17
18
19
20
23
24
26
31
36

PART NUMBER
HDW-BC0312-07
HDW-WLS-0312
STM-343-4009
STM-330-3067
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6006
BRG-212049
BRG-212011
SXT-13-3501
SXT-13-3565
SXT-13-3500
SXT-06-6307
BRG-218248
BRG-218210
SXT-06-6068
SXT-01-1001
HDW-B-0750-21
HDW-NCC-0750
FRT-154-00926
BND-4311J
SXT-02-2200

DESCRIPTION
BOLT 5/16 x UNC
5/16 WASHER
HUB CAP 6 HOLE
GASKET HUB CAP
AXLE NUT OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT INNER
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP OUTER
WHEEL NUT
WHEEL CLAMP
WHEEL STUD UNC
HUB 5 SPOKE SPIDER
BEARING CONE INNER
BEARING CUP INNER
GREASE SEAL
BRAKE DRUM
BOLT x 2 UNF
CONELOCK NUT
BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
BRAKE LINING SET
DUST COVER SET

ITEM
40
45
46
47
49
50
51
54
56
58
59
62
67
72
73
76
77
78
82
83
90

1-6

PART NUMBER
SXT-05-5055
FRT-154-00932
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-05-5155
SXT-04-4100
SXT-05-5080
SXT-05-5079
FRT-154-00934
FRT-154-00869
FRT-154-00906
FRT-154-00855
SXT-04-4054
SXT-02-2100
FRT-154-00924
FRT-161-56043
FRT-154-00931
FRT-154-00928
FRT-154-00927
FRT-154-00929
FRT-154-00930

DESCRIPTION
BOOSTER TYPE 30
CAMSHAFT RIGHT HAND
CIRCLIP 38mm
WASHER 38mm
SLACK ADJUSTER
CIRCLIP 41mm
CLEVIS PIN
CLEVIS YOKE ASSEMBLY
CAMBUSH INNER
CAM BRACKET
CAM BRACKET
SEAL CAMBUSH
WASHER 41mm
GREASE SEAL 41mm
CAMBUSH OUTER
AXLE BEAM ONLY
CAMSHAFT LEFT HAND
ROLLER SHAFT
ROLLER
RETURN SPRING
RETAINER SPRING

20 T.M.C AXLE

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10

11

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

PART NUMBER
TMC-810146
STM-343-4009
STM-330-3067
HDW-BC0312-07
HDW-WLS-0312
SXT-06-6006
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6005
BRG-212049
SXT-01-1001
SXT-01-1032
FRT-154-01032
SXT-06-6307
FRT-161-06127S
FRT-161-05155
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1212
SXT-01-1157
SXT-02-2000
SXT-01-1156
SXT-01-1061
BND-E-4515H
SXT-01-1160
SXT-01-1249
SXT-01-1248
SXT-01-1252

DESCRIPTION
HUB CAP GREASE
HUB CAP OIL
GASKET HUB CAP
BOLT 5/16 X
5/16 SPRING WASHER
AXLE NUT INNER
LOCK WASHER
AXLE NUT OUTER
BEARING CONE OUTER
BRAKE DRUM SPIDER
BRAKE DRUM 10 STUD 285P
BRAKE DRUM 10 STUD 335P
HUB 5 SPOKE SPIDER
HUB 10 STUD 285 PCD
HUB 10 STUD 335 PCD
CAM ROLLER
BOLT ROLLER RETAINER
RETURN SPRING
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
RETAINER SPRING
BRAKE SHOE Q BRAKE
BRAKE SHOE P BRAKE
BRAKE LINING SET
RETAINER PIN
ANCHOR PIN Q SERIES
ANCHOR PIN SHORT
ANCHOR PIN LONG

ITEM
21
24

1-11

25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43

PART NUMBER
SXT-02-2200
SXT-13-3500
FRT-161-06159
FRT-161-06160
BRG-212011
BRG-218210
SXT-06-6068
CRS-46305
SXT-05-5151

DESCRIPTION
DUST COVER
WHEEL STUD
WHEEL STUD 100mm
WHEEL STUD 125mm
BEARING CUP OUTER
BEARING CUP INNER
GREASE SEAL (0743)
OIL SEAL C.R
SLACK ADJUSTER

SXT-02-2088
SXT-02-2100
SXT-04-4051
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4002
SXT-04-4003
BRG-218248
SXT-01-1260
SXT-01-1261
SXT-13-3501
FRT-161-06112
TMC-810206
TMC-810201
SXT-02-2100
TMC-810207

CAMBUSH OUTER
GREASE SEAL
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
CAMSHAFT RIGHT HAND
CAMSHAFT LEFT HAND
BEARING CONE INNER
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
WHEEL NUT
WHEEL NUT I.S.O
ENCLOSED CAMTUBE
BRACKET CAMTUBE
GREASE SEAL - OUTER
GREASE SEAL INNER

22H I.M.T INTRAAX AXLE

ITEM
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

PART NUMBER
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
HND-SA-2800-6
SXT-06-6006
SXT-01-1249
SXT-02-2000
SXT-01-1156
HND-S-21064
SXT-01-1062
BND-E-4515H
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1160
SXT-01-1157
HND-C20806-1L

DESCRIPTION
AXLE NUT OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
SET SCREW
AXLE NUT INNER
ANCHOR PIN Q SERIES
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
RETAINER SPRING
ABS BRACKET
BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
BRAKE LINING SET
ROLLER STANDARD
RETAINER WIRE
RETAINER PIN
RETURN SPRING
CAMSHAFTLEFT HAND

30

HND-C20806-1R

CAMSHAFT-RIGHT HAND

31

HND-A-20861

SPACER WASHER

ITEM
32
33

34
35
36
37
38
39
40

PART NUMBER
SXT-02-2101
SXT-02-2086
HND-S-22898
SXT-02-2065
HND-S-20823
SXT-04-4051
SXT-04-4101
SXT-03-3004
SXT-01-1260
SXT-01-1261
SXT-05-5161
PBR-AS1020
SXT-05-5101

DESCRIPTION
GREASE SEAL
CAMBUSH-OLD
CAMBUSH-OLD GENUINE
CAMBUSH-NEW
CAMBUSH-NEW GENUINE
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
CAMBUSH ASSEMBLY
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
SLACK ADJUSTER
SLACK ADJUSTER-AUTO
SPRING BRAKE 30/30

HND-98933-011

ENCLOSED CAMTUBE
NYLON
ENCLOSED CAMTUBE SET STEEL

HND-98933-013

1-12

15 DANA (SPICER)

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

PART NUMBER
STM-343-4009
STM-330-3067
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6006
SXT-06-6071
BND-E-4607
SXT-02-2005
SXT-01-1259
SXT-01-1276
SXT-01-1247
HDW-NF-0625
SXT-05-5154
SXT-04-4101

DESCRIPTION
HUB CAP 6 HOLE
GASKET HUB CAP
AXLE NUT OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT INNER
GREASE SEAL
CAST BRAKE SHOE
BRAKE LINING SET
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
C WASHER
LINK PLATE
ANCHOR PIN-BOLT ON
NUT 5/8 UNF
SLACK ADJUSTER
CIRCLIP

ITEM
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

OPTIONS
17
18
19

SXT-03-3052
TCM-2103
SXT-03-3052

O RING
CAMBUSH INNER
O RING

1-15

PART NUMBER
SXT-04-4051
SXT-02-2101
SXT-03-3004
SXT-02-2101
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-02-2101
SXT-03-3004
SXT-02-2101
SXT-04-4050
SXT-04-4030
SXT-04-4031
SXT-01-1207
SXT-01-1206
SXT-01-1158

DESCRIPTION
SPACER WASHER
GREASE SEAL
CAMBUSH NYLON
GREASE SEAL
CIRCLIP
SPACER WASHER
GREASE SEAL
CAMBUSH NYLON
GREASE SEAL
D WASHER
CAMSHAFT R.H
CAMSHAFT L.H
ROLLER SHAFT
ROLLER
RETURN SPRING

15 FRUEHAUF (PROPAR)

ITEM
1
1A
1B
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
13
15
16
17
18
19
20

PART NUMBER
FHF-ALA19630
FHF-ACD2227-1
BND-E-4649
FHF-ACD2193-5
FHF-ACD2193-6
FHF-ALA11847
SXT-06-6202
SXT-06-6200
FHF-AXA-1005
SXT-13-3500
FHF-ACE-6116
SXT-13-3501
SXT-01-1250
SXT-01-1248
FHF-ALA-11849
SXT-01-1160
FHF-ACD2287-1
SXT-01-1210
FHF-ACD2232-1

DESCRIPTION
LINED BRAKE SHOE
UNLINED BRAKE SHOE
BRAKE LINING SET
CAMSHAFT R.H
CAMSHAFT L.H
HUB ASSEMBLY
O RING HUB CAP
HUB CAP COMPLETE
PLUG HUB CAP
WHEEL STUD
BOOSTER BRACKET
WHEEL NUT
ANCHOR PIN
ANCHOR PIN-BOLT ON
WHEEL CLAMP
RETAINER PIN
RETURN SPRING
RETAINER ROLLER
CAM ROLLER

ITEM
25
26
28
29
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
41
44
45
46
47

1-14

PART NUMBER
SXT-02-2000
SXT-02-2001
SXT-01-1016
SXT-03-3001
FHF-ALA-9656
SXT-06-6070
BRG-518445
BRG-518410
SXT-06-6004
FHF-ACE-1823
FHF-ALA-18701
SXT-04-4054
SXT-02-2052
SXT-04-4100
SXT-03-3100
SXT-01-1263
SXT-05-5151
SXT-04-4051
SXT-04-4101

DESCRIPTION
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
BRAKE DRUM 12
CAMBUSH INNER
CAMBUSH BRACKET
BARRIER SEAL
BEARING CONE
BEARING CUP
WASHER
AXLE NUT
LOCK TAB WASHER
SPACER WASHER
CAMBUSH OUTER
CIRCLIP
BRACKET CAMBUSH
C WASHER
SLACK ADJUSTER
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP

15 INGERSOLL AXLE

ITEM
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

PART NUMBER
BND-E-4591
FRT-154-30106
SXT-01-1160
FRT-154-30108
FRT-154-30109
FRT-154-30110
FRT-152-06203
FRT-152-06206
FRT-154-30111
FRT-154-30112
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-02-2101
FRT-154-00984
SXT-02-2086
SXT-04-4050
SXT-04-4031
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6006

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE LINING SET
BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
RETAINER PIN
RETURN SPRING
CAM ROLLER
SHAFT ROLLER
CIRCLIP ROLLER
CIRCLIP ANCHOR PIN
SPACER WASHER
ANCHOR PIN
CIRCLIP
SPACER WASHER
GREASE SEAL
CAMBUSH
CAMBUSH BRASS
D WASHER
CAMSHAFT L.H
AXLE NUT OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT - OUTER

ITEM
26
27
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
41
42
43
44
47
48
49
50
51

1-13

PART NUMBER
BRG-212049
BRG-663
STM-343-4009
STM-330-3067
SXT-13-3501
SXT-13-3565
SXT-13-3500
FRT-161-06025
SXT-06-6071
SXT-01-1015
SXT-05-5055

SXT-04-4030
SXT-05-5080
SXT-05-5079
HDW-SP0125-20
SXT-03-3000
SXT-05-5156

DESCRIPTION
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP INNER
HUB CAP 6 HOLE
GASKET
WHEEL NUT
WHEEL CLAMP
WHEEL STUD
HUB ASSEMBLY
GREASE SEAL
BRAKE DRUM 121/4
BOOSTER TYPE 30
WASHER
NUT
CAMSHAFT R.H
CLEVIS PIN
YOKE ASSEMBLY
SPLIT PIN
CAMBUSH INNER
SLACK ADJUSTER

20 YORK AXLE TYPE 2782

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
24

PART NUMBER
SXT-13-3500
SXT-06-6068
BRG-212049
BRG-212011
SXT-06-6307
SXT-13-3565
SXT-13-3501
BRG-218248
BRG-218210
YRK-502461
YRK-501123
YRK-502462
YRK-790044
STM-343-4009
HDW-BC0312-07
HDW-WLS-0312
SXT-01-1001
SXT-01-1060
SXT-01-1062
SXT-01-1050
SXT-01-1052
BND-E-4515H
BND-R147
SXT-01-1150
SXT-01-1157
SXT-01-1250
SXT-01-1248
SXT-01-1249

DESCRIPTION
WHEEL STUD UNC
GREASE SEAL
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP OUTER
HUB 5 SPOKE SPIDER
WHEEL CLAMP
WHEEL NUT
BEARING CONE INNER
BEARING CUP INNER
AXLE NUT INNER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT OUTER
LOCK TAB WASHER
HUB CAP STEMCO
BOLT 5/16 x LONG
5/16 SPEED WASHER
BRAKE DRUM G.P
P BRAKE SHOE-UNLINED
QBRAKE SHOE-UNLINED
P BRAKE SHOE-LINED
QBRAKE SHOE-LINED
BRAKE LINING SET
ALUMINIUM RIVETS
RETURN SPRING P
RETURN SPRING Q
ANCHOR PIN STD.
ANCHOR PIN BOLT ON
ANCHOR PIN Q SERIES

ITEM
25
26
27
30
31
32
37
38
39
40
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

1-10

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1261
YRK-786336
YRK-786335
YRK-500686
YRK-500375
SXT-03-3101
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-03-3000
SXT-03-3003
SXT-02-2086
SXT-04-4000
SXT-04-4001
FRT-154-30125
FRT-154-30124
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1212
SXT-01-1160
SXT-02-2000
YRK-788529-01
YRK-788529-17
SXT-02-2101
YRK-787720
YRK-787590

DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP ANCHOR PIN
DUST COVER R.H
DUST COVER L.H
DUST SEAL
O RING
BRACKET CAMBUSH
CIRCLIP 38mm
SPACER WASHER
CAMBUSH INNER
CAMBUSH OUTER NYLON
CAMBUSH-OUTER BRASS
R.H CAMSHAFT 525mm
L.H CAMSHAFT 525mm
R.H CAMSHAFT 627mm
L.H CAMSHAFT 627mm
CAMROLLER STANDARD
WIRE RETAINER ROLLER
BOLT ON RETAINER KIT
RETAINER PIN
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
CAMTUBE 525mm
CAMTUBE 627mm
GREASE SEAL
O RING
BRACKET - CAMTUBE

15 YORK AXLE TYPE 2783

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
25

PART NUMBER
SXT-13-3500
SXT-06-6068
BRG-212049
BRG-212011
YRK-7927140
YRK-793314
SXT-13-3501
BRG-218248
BRG-218210
YRK-502461
YRK-501123
YRK-502462
YRK-790044
STM-330-3067
STM-343-4009
HDW-BC0312-07
HDW-WLS0312
SXT-01-1015
YRK-502904-02
YRK-502246-02
YRK-501570-02
YRK-501572-02
BND-P-YKB341
YRK-502245
YRK-501551
YRK-501995
YRK-758525

DESCRIPTION
WHEEL STUD
GREASE SEAL
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP OUTER
HUB 3 SPOKE
WHEEL CLAMP-DOUBLE
WHEEL NUT
BEARING CONE INNER
BEARING CUP INNER
AXLE NUT INNER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT OUTER
LOCK TAB WASHER
GASKET HUB CAP
HUB CAP STEMCO
BOLT 5/16 x
5/16 WASHER
BRAKE DRUM SPIDER
BRAKE SHOE-UNLINED
BRAKE SHOE-LINED
LINING-CAM END 178mm
LINING-ANCHOR END
LINING SET - BENDIX
RIVET
RETURN SPRING
ANCHOR PIN
CIRCLIP ANCHOR PIN

ITEM
26
27
30
31
32
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

1-16

PART NUMBER
YRK-501576
YRK-501577
YRK-500686
YRK-500375
SXT-03-3101
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-03-3000
SXT-03-3003
SXT-02-2086
YRK-500848
YRK-504742/01R
YRK-504742/01L
YRK-504742/19R
YRK-504742/19L
YRK-500356
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1160
SXT-02-2000
YRK-788528/01
YRK-788528/17
SXT-02-2101
YRK-787720
YRK-787590
SXT-05-5154

DESCRIPTION
DUST COVER R.H
DUST COVER L.H
DUST SEAL
O RING
BRACKET CAMBUSH
CIRCLIP 38mm
SPACER WASHER
CAMBUSH INNER
CAMBUSH OUTER
CAMBUSH BRASS
DUST PLUG COVER
R.H CAMSHAFT 525mm
L.H CAMSHAFT 525mm
R.H CAMSHAFT 616mm
L.H CAMSHAFT 616mm
CAMROLLER
WIRE ROLLER RETAINER
RETAINER PIN
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
CAM TUBE 525mm
CAM TUBE 627mm
GREASE SEAL
O RING
BRACKET CAM TUBE
SLACK ADJUSTER

19.5 YORK AXLE TYPE 2950

ITEM
1
2
3
4

6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

17
18
19
20
21
22

PART NUMBER
YRK-786111
YRK-786511
SXT-06-6068
BRG-212049
BRG-212011
YRK-27140
YRK-787575
YRK-787674
YRK-502917
BRG-218248
BRG-218210
YRK-502461
YRK-501123
YRK-502462
YRK-790044
STM-330-3067
STM-343-4009
HDW-BC0312-07
HDW-WLS-0312
YRK-786856
YRK-506412
YRK-787675
YRK-788845
SXT-GINE0B
YRK-506464/02
YRK-506464/02
BND-P-YKB122
YRK-502245
YRK-506498

DESCRIPTION
ISO WHEEL STUD 100mm
ISO WHEEL STUD 124mm
GREASE SEAL
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP OUTER
HUB 3 SPOKE SPIDER
HUB 10 STUD (225 PCD)
HUB 8 STUD (225PCD)
ISO WHEEL NUT
BEARING CONE INNER
BEARING CUP INNER
AXLE NUT INNER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT OUTER
LOCK TAB WASHER
GASKET HUB CAP
HUB CAP 6 HOLE STEMCO
BOLT 5/16 X UNC
5/16 WASHER
BRAKE DRUM SPIDER
BRAKE DRUM 10 STUD (225pcd)
BRAKE DRUM 8 STUD (225pcd)
BRAKE SHOE UNLINED
BONDED BRAKE SHOE SET
LINING SEGMENT CAM
LINING SEGMENT ANCHOR
LINING SET - BENDIX
STEEL RIVET
RETURN SPRING

ITEM
24

1-18

25
26
30
31
32
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

PART NUMBER
SXT-01-1250
SXT-01-1248
SXT-01-1263
YRK-506414
YRK-500686
YRK-500375
SXT-03-3101
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4051
SXT-03-3000
SXT-03-3003
SXT-02-2086
YRK-500848
YRK-790238/01R
YRK-790238/01L
YRK-790238/19R
YRK-790238/19L
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1212
SXT-01-1160
SXT-02-2000
YRK-788529/01
YRK-788529/19
SXT-02-2101
YRK-787720
YRK-787590

DESCRIPTION
ANCHOR PIN STANDARD
ANCHOR PIN BOLT ON
C WASHER
DUST COVER
DUST SEAL
O RING
BRACKET CAMBUSH
CIRCLIP 38mm
SPACER WASHER
CAMBUSH INNER
CAMBUSH OUTER (NYLON)
CAMBUSH OUTER (BRASS)
PLUG DUST COVER
R.H CAMSHAFT 525mm
L.H CAMSHAFT 525mm
R.H CAMSHAFT 616mm
L.H CAMSHAFT - 616mm
CAM ROLLER
RETAINER WIRE
RETAINER KIT BOLT ON
RETAINER PIN
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
ENCLOSED CAMTUBE STD.
ENCLOSED CAMTUBE LONG
GREASE SEAL
O RING INNER
MOUNT PLATE - CAMTUBE

F19H INGERSOLL AXLE

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

PART NUMBER
SXT-RFN50B
SXT-01-1260
SXT-01-1261
SXT-06-6005
SXT-06-6007
SXT-06-6006
BRG-212049
BRG-212011
SXT-01-1249
BRG-218248
BRG-218210
SXT-02-2000
SXT-01-1260
FRT-154-01047
FRT-161-06115
SXT-04-4051
SXT-04-4101
FRT-161-06105
FRT-161-06106
FRT-154-30126
FRT-161-06115
SXT-02-2101
SXT-04-4050

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE SHOES EXCHANGE
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
AXLE NUT OUTER
WASHER AXLE NUT
AXLE NUT INNER
BEARING CONE OUTER
BEARING CUP OUTER
ANCHOR PIN Q SERIES
BEARING CONE INNER
BEARING CUP INNER
BUSH ANCHOR PIN
SPACER WASHER
DUST COVER SET
BUSH CAMTUBE
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP 38mm
MOUNT BRACKET-CAMTUBE
CAMTUBE STANDARD
CAMTUBE LONG
BUSH CAMTUBE
GREASE SEAL CAMTUBE
D WASHER

ITEM
21
22
23

1-17

24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

PART NUMBER
FRT-161-56045
SXT-04-4101
SXT-04-4040
SXT-04-4041
SXT-04-4042
SXT-04-4043
SXT-01-1210
SXT-01-1200
SXT-01-1156
SXT-01-1157
SXT-01-1160
FRT-161-06112
SXT-01-1035
SXT-06-6315
FRT-161-06159
FRT-161-06160
SXT-05-5155
SXT-05-5153
SXT-01-1260
SXT-01-1261
SXT-06-6068
STM-330-3067
STM-343-4009

DESCRIPTION
AXLE BEAM ONLY
CIRCLIP 38mm
R.H CAMSHAFT 28 SPLINE
L.H CAMSHAFT 28 SPLINE
R.H CAMSHAFT 10 SPLINE
L.H CAMSHAFT 10 SPLINE
ROLLER RETAINER WIRE
ROLLER STANDARD
RETAINER SPRING
RETURN SPRING
RETAINER PIN
WHEEL NUT ISO
BRAKE DRUM 8 STUD
HUB ASSEMBLY 8 STUD
ISO WHEEL STUD 100mm
ISO WHEEL STUD 120mm
SLACK ADJUSTER 10 SPLINE
SLACK ADJUSTER 28 SPLINE
SPACER WASHER
CIRCLIP
GREASE SEAL
GASKET HUB CAP
HUB CAP 6 HOLE STEMCO