Está en la página 1de 10

ADULTOS MAYORES DE 60 A 69 AÑOS

HOSCAM Cdad. Cultural | 8 a 12 hs. | DNI terminados en 2


Nombre Apellido DNI
Nieves Vasquez 4144462
Agustina Aguirre 4826442
clelia cruz rotondo 5095642
Ines Mamaní 5905842
Leonida Galian 6186442
Teresa Quipildor 6391052
Pascuala Espinoza 6495072
nelida isabel pereyra 6515712
Eva Angelica Mamaní 6515752
Maria Luisa Ortega 6515882
maria argote 6515952
Marta Juana Baleriano 6539022
aide del carmen manrrupe 6559612
Delia Contreras Cedro 6559672
Maria Luisa Aramayo 6559682
Elsa Vega 6559772
elizabeth del rosario alvarez prado 6559852
Teresa Beatriz Mamaní 6559882
Norma Alicia Garcia 6702052
Rosa Jerez 6724502
Juan walberto Amador 8302342
Alfredo Colquehuanca 8355352
Waldo Baños 8459242
SIXTO CELESTINO MARAZ 8468122
Pedro Domingo Alarcon 8468322
valerio quispe 8468392
Luis Antonio Gonzalez 8468682
hector domingo ontiveros 8468832
Rogelio Antonio Savid 8498082
Francisco Fabián Romero 8551112
Joaquin Huanca 8551132
JUSTINO ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ 8551172
Pedro erasmo Mansilla 8551292
VICTOR EUGENIO ANCE 8551322
Antonio Eliseo Peñalva 8551352
Alberto Medina 8551802
Ladislao victor Rivero 8551812
miguel angel nieto 8551922
hector ortega 8591622
carlos rene santillan 8612012
Emeterio Belasquez 8612272
Clara griselda Sanchez 10006212
LISARDO RUBEN RUANO 10006452
Ilda Maria Cardozo 10006542
Raquel Noemi Bárcena 10007762
cesar leonardo gomez 10007772
Deonildo Hermelindo Gutierrez 10007792
MARIA ESTER NAVARRO 10007802
José Héctor Lamas 10007842
irma mirta romero 10007862
Carlos Dante Villegas 10007872
Carlota Eustaquia Batallanes 10007892
María Eva Subelza 10007902
Maria del Carmen Ortega 10007932
María Cristina Ledesma 10007942
Santos Tejerina 10007952
Silvia América Perez 10007982
Ana Maria Velazquez 10007992
BENICIO SOLANO 10008012
Elsa Espinoza 10008042
Exaltación Tolaba 10008082
Julio César Severich 10008092
Catalino Erasmo Campos 10008142
Juan Carlos García 10008162
Reinaldo Guerrero 10008182
Rubén Oscar Sapag 10008192
Rubén Darío Spaventa 10008202
Nelson Castellon 10008232
elsa marina reinoso 10008282
RICARDA FIGUEROA 10008302
Elva Pilar Cuadrado 10008342
Rquel Lidia Bais de Fernandez 10008362
Zulema del Rosario Wierna 10008562
CARMEN OFELIA BACA 10008712
Celia Isidora Pérez Juarez 10008802
JULIA POLO 10008882
Jose Vicente Hilarión 10008992
Domingo Ángel Coronel 10009022
Ramona lucrecia Lopez 10009082
Virginia Benencia 10009242
Carlos David Renfije 10009282
Angelica ester Machaca 10009462
Nelly Ysabel Baracat 10009662
Eusebio Rodolfo Abalos 10009732
Evelia Ines Garrott Cejas 10047972
Enrique Gutiérrez 10124792
María Isabel Córdoba 10135102
Oscar Nicolás Alfredo Maizares 10135812
Rubén Benito Tarifa 10144622
Luisa Juanita Alancay 10148522
Agustina Choque 10153402
Benancia Quispe 10153422
MARIA ELENA GELMETTI 10164922
NAZARIA MAMANI 10165052
Alberto Eugenio Armonia 10166422
severa borja 10166832
Luisa Silvia Reyes 10167512
Beatriz Viviana Saltanovich 10172492
Bernardino Pérez 10185342
gloria leonor cortez 10186632
Juan Genaro Brizuela 10186722
Teleforo segundo Sosa 10186802
Juan Carlos Abraham Scaro 10186832
Hugo Bernardo Landriel 10186882
Eusebia Velasquez 10186962
Juan José Carbone 10186992
Antonia Domínguez 10194452
Ambrocia Mamani 10194472
Damiana Velásquez Condori 10197912
Placida Torres 10197952
Alfredo Daniel Granda Dahan 10218932
María Cristina del Rosario Panico 10219272
mariana poblete 10287222
juan antonio Denett 10289172
Telesfora Morales 10289562
Maria Delgado 10298962
Dedicacion Paredes 10299092
Agustín Armando Benencia 10299102
Yolanda Antonia Valdiviezo 10299112
Irma Rosa Campos 10300712
SELICIA LORENZA PIÑERO 10322292
Jorge Raúl Mercado 10322372
sara angela ibarra 10339412
Jorge Ramon Andriani 10339502
Antonia Tito 10339552
SILVANO LAUREANO CARDOZO 10339592
Antonia Sarabia 10340202
rosa yolanda nieva 10363982
Rosa victoeia Cusi 10375462
Gutierrez Rosalia 10375502
Antonia Cristina Romano 10375582
German Cardozo 10375592
Cristina Oviedo 10375632
Rodolfo Hugo Almaraz 10375662
Luis Albreto Morales 10375702
Margarita Gladis Vedia 10375732
Hugo Calizaya 10375752
Marta Juana Lopez 10375782
María Delia Iguri 10375832
PAULINA PIÑERO 10412112
Miguel Angel Perez 10420502
Francisco Nieva 10430042
Rafael Angel chaves 10438722
Arecio Vacaflor 10440452
Miguel Vicente Lopez 10440892
Hermelinda Parmenia Elizondo 10442952
María Alicia Ancer 10451132
Nilda aurora Velazquez 10451262
Holmer Victorio Angelini 10458732
mario crispin ajalla 10458902
Antonio Alberto Choquevilca 10466212
Elena Quispe 10466232
Ernesto Lopez 10473312
graciela delia giannoni 10473322
Gabino Cruz 10473392
monica del valle fernandez 10473402
Víctor hugo Calmuz 10473422
celia del valle martinez 10473432
Bonifacia Rodriguez 10473452
Segundo Jose Basoalto 10473472
Felicia Rosenda Paz 10473482
Néstor Alberto Alarcón 10473502
Ruben Eugenio Fuentes 10473542
Vilma Maria Morales 10473552
Martina Calizaya 10473572
Hector Tadeo Dionicio 10473622
Elsa del Valle Flores 10473682
Daniel Patricio Gilardi 10473692
fausta tito 10488502
Hilda Brageda 10488522
santos guillermo paredes 10489222
Gerardo Antonio Mamani 10489392
evaristo sanchez 10491582
César Armando Alarcon 10505372
Eduardo Oscar Schiavi 10508252
Ramon Humberto Abrego 10514772
MARIA DINA SALICA 10519292
Mirta Esther del Valle Farfán 10530402
Isabel Guari 10530422
elsa mercedes abalos 10530432
Daniel Castillo 10531022
hugo marcelo di pauli 10550742
María Elba Ceirano 10553392
Santos Reyes Charca 10570122
Hugo modesto Quiquinto 10577892
María Ester Miranda 10599592
José Alberto Vilte 10616002
Jorge René Figueroa 10616022
Julio Gonzalo Ruiz Aviles 10616042
Beatriz Castro 10616052
eusebia aurelia tolaba 10616072
Felisa del Huerto Fusz Cabana 10616092
Mirta Berrios 10616112
Edgardo Rubén Flores 10616192
roberto yurquina 10616242
José Mario Guerra 10616252
Juan Carlos Colque 10616282
Elvira Hilda Araoz 10616352
Ignacio Oviedo 10616392
Ramona arminda Polo 10616452
Melvi Agar Ríos Rico 10616462
Isabel Leocadia Fernandez 10616532
Segundo normando Martinez 10616552
Miguel Ángel Llanos 10616562
Ramón Ernesto Puentes 10616582
Gladis Aide Flores 10616712
Hector Gaite 10616732
elsa beatriz bernal 10616762
Raul Hipolito Chosco 10616842
Óscar Rolando Cisternas 10616922
Miguel Ángel Mamaní 10616942
Ana Beatriz Sarmiento 10616952
Cristina Arguello 10616962
Encarnaciòn Macìas Pèrez 10621062
Ricardo Rosario Homes 10621142
Carmen susana Nieto 10628352
Francisca Carrillo 10633742
Gregorio Cruz 10640372
MARTINIANO MAMANÍ 10644432
María Epifanía Abán 10644442
Aida Antonia Tufiño 10667692
Remigio Flores 10712852
Elena Guzman 10712892
Rosalía Graciela Capuzzello 10742462
Jose Antonio Casali 10763792
Corina Dora Mercado 10772322
Emilia Quispe 10776152
Santos Pascual Goyochea 10783072
Demetrio Ramos 10783092
MARIA ANGELICA TOLABA 10808912
Cruz Alejandro Mamani 10808972
Ester manuela Subieta 10808982
Clotilde Zerpa 10808992
Marcelo Heminio ballari 10812182
Martin Dionicio Lezcano 10826342
Enrique Velazquez 10828152
anacleto gaspar 10852632
Gloria Rita Cañizares de Cejas 10853012
Pedro Macedo 10853162
Pedro Rodolfo Jaramillo 10853192
Mirta Lucia Díaz 10853232
LUIS ALBERTO CHECA 10853282
Jesus Francisco Lopez 10853362
Rosa Cosio nogales 10853432
María del Carmen Amado 10853482
Raul Lopez 10853502
OFELIA DEL VALLE MEDINA 10853512
Gloria adelina del rosario Ramos 10853622
Blanca Isabel Varas 10853662
Luis Murillo 10853732
Elsa Susana Marquez 10853812
JUAN GUILLERMO MALDONADO 10853822
Gladis Elsa Colqui 10853852
Domingo Cardozo 10853862
Ana Maria Boyé 10853872
SERGIO VILCA 10868082
Belarmino Germán Arjona 10878202
cristino orlando NIEVA 10881002
HUMBERTO JOSE MARTIARENA 10910492
Hector mariano Zerpa 10941272
Elsa Pía Liquín 10956882
Raquel del carmen Menor 10979432
ESTER ANGELA MENENDEZ 10995532
Fortunato Librera 10999002
ROSA ESTELA MEDINA 11010532
Dina del valle Baca 11060102
Raul Angel Mealla 11063082
Jorge Antonio Di Pasquale 11065082
Julio César Bulacio 11065412
Raul Janco 11072152
Ernestina Aguilera 11072172
Jorge Raúl Baca 11072242
CARLOS ALBERTO CASAS 11072292
Gladis Aide Sanchez 11072382
MARTA TERESA VELASQUEZ 11072392
ALEJANDRA VEDIA 11072422
maria elena caballero 11072482
Sara mercedes García 11072492
Emilia del Carmen Cano 11072562
Gladis Ester Martinez 11072572
Ignacia Arias 11072592
RICARDO HUANCA 11072602
Maria Rosa Guzman 11072612
Ester Mercedes Diaz 11072702
Cristina Isabel del Valle Castro 11072712
Mirta del.valle Velzquez 11072732
Leonor Lorenza Chañi 11072742
Reimunda Cruz 11072752
Olga Inés Azurmendi 11072792
Juan Domingo Delgado 11072812
ELBA PILAR PEREIRA 11072902
Humberto Nasif 11072912
Gladis Teresa Lopez 11072942
Gregoria Urbana Cari 11072952
Orlando Simón Taboada 11072982
Beatriz marina Rios 11072992
RAQUEL GRACIELA TAPIA 11074082
Jorge Altamirano 11074092
JACINTA MAMANÍ 11074892
Silvia Ruth Tarifa 11080542
MARIA TERESA GUERRA 11081602
Juan carlos Uro 11093632
Inés Marcelina Arnedo 11093882
Enrique Facundo Vides 11096902
ADA ALICIA CORRO 11099612
Felipa Banda 11115642
Pastora Cecilia Aquino 11135402
Ricardo Hector Oviedo 11135412
Felipa Jaime 11136552
Bibiana Vásquez 11153022
Beatriz Eulogia Lopez 11183052
Rubén Ernesto Santesso 11207032
Maria Ines Hoyos 11207042
Raúl Héctor Calmuz 11207082
Delia Felipa Madrid 11207102
Orlando Rene Ramirez 11207112
MARIA INES HAQUIM 11207152
Presentación Sara 11207182
Andrés Bruno Segovia 11207212
María del Milagro Paredes 11207252
María Lucía Macias 11207302
Rene Orozco 11207362
JUAN BAUTISTA SEGOVIA 11207432
Olga Susana Delgado 11207562
Patricia MoralesMorales 11207572
Nolberta Diaz 11207622
Marta Nilda Guzmán 11207632
Maria margarita Ramos 11207672
Elsa Juana Arias 11207692
MIGUEL LAUREANO PEREYRA 11207732
Rosario Delmira Tejerina 11207762
Avelina Alvarez 11207792
David Juan Jurado 11207802
Héctor Alfredo Rodriguez Francile 11207852
Lorenza Alejandra Galian 11207892
Amalia Silvia Vazquez 11207902
SARA GLADIS GRIMALDO 11207942
Mirta del Rosario Salazar 11207952
Salvador Francisco Mamani 11207962
Rosa del Carmen Ramos 11218032
Leucadia Arce 11241342
Olga Cristina Hongn 11244082
Raquel Alicia Esquivel 11245382
Rosario Nieves Robledo 11256002
Carmen Aidé Juárez 11256022
filomena navarro 11256062
Roberto Mayo 11256082
MARIA DOMITILA ROMERO 11256122
Lourdes Isolina Marquez 11256152
Berta Ilda Arenas 11256172
Rosa Luisa Ortega 11256182
Hector René Quiroga 11256232
Nilda gladis Alcoser 11256252
Dardo Cristóbal Bustamante 11256262
Luis Alberto Buliubasich 11256282
Amelia Susana Albarracin 11256302
Hernan Parraga 11256312
América Justina Llampa 11256322
NILDA CLEMENTINA AISAMA 11256342
Luisa antonieta Alvarez 11256362
ramona del carmen vergara 11256372
Ana Maria del valle Mariotti 11256532
Noemí Yolanda Tejerina 11256572
Raul Benito Mancilla 11256582
Alejandro Raúl Reimundin 11256592
FELISA SILVIA Vasquez 11256622
Aldo Hector Gonzalez 11256662
Adolfo Santiago Zerpa 11256702
Sabas Raúl Sajama 11256742
saul rene rosas 11256842
Maria del Carmen Mendieta 11256852
BENITO FAVIO MAMANI 11256872
LAURA TERESA FLORES 11256902
Julio Cesar Algañaraz 11256912
Alberto Máximo Tell 11256922
Manuel Antonio Ugarte 11256952
Armando cecilio Garcia 11256992
Santos Duran 11266232
Leonor Prieto 11284662
Alcira Modesta Alejo 11291932
IRENE FATIMA ACOSTA 11291992
Elide Francisca Maria Babnik 11325262
Margarita Gregoria Reales 11337172
Edda Isabel Arreseigor 11384082
Mirta Ofelia Nouhan 11399682
Pedro Tacacho 11404402
Jacinto delfín González 11406302
Catalina Mendoza 11414652
Marta Justina Farfan 11454892
Anibal felix Ucedo 11471012
Luisa del rosario davila 11475452
Julio Rene Tito 11491792
Graciela Noemi Volpe 11529192
Rodolfo Velazquez 11533132
yolanda esther gonzales 11539062
HERNAN LUIS APAZA 11556782
Lucía Argentina SOMOZA 11557092
Graciela Eva Orsini 11558442
Maria Elena Chireno 11563132
rodolfo tecchi 11574202
Rafael Pablo Alvarez 11598282
Ester francisca Soto 11601132
Alicia Noemí Tedesco 11614112
HILARIO COLQUE 11622532
SATURNINA GLENDA CRUZ 11626842
Ana Maria Puentes 11628922
Maria Susana Atzemian 11635782
Hipólito Gabino Caceres 11641332
Dora Chiri 11649452
AGUSTIN VALDIVIEZO 11649462
Jorge Enrique Soruco 11649482
Ruben Eduardo Mazza 11655042
ester del rosario marin 11663052
ROSA NELIDA MARTINEZ 11663062
Alfredo Walter Vazquez 11663072
severino ocampo 11663092
Yolanda Remigia Reinoso 11663212
Rene Cesar Carrillo 11663222
Neli María Flores 11663252
Celia Ocza 11663272
Ramon Ignacio Aragon 11663302
Jose Carlos Alberto Pederiva 11663412
Norma Nanci Alfaro 11663422
RAUL FERNANDO ORTUÑO 11663472
Leonor Fátima Molina 11663482
Neli del Huerto Vargas 11663592
Carmen Julia Pereira 11663642
Cristina Laura Varas 11663712
Hugo César Peralta 11663752
Francisco Eduardo Moreno 11663872
Norma Beatriz Alarcón 11663902
Artemia del Valle Vasquez 11663942
Dina del Carmen Castillo 11664122
Pablo Ernesto SOLER 11664152
Nestor horacio Cardozo 11664162
ANGELICA IGNACIA TABOADA 11664302
Viviana Leila Costilla 11664362
MERCED GERARDO GALIAN 11664382
DELIA DEL VALLE CORDOBA 11664392
Freddy Gonzalo Fernandez Suarez 11664412
Neli Gladys Herrera 11664432
ESTER SUSANA MONTAÑO 11664442
Josefina del Valle Romano 11664462
María cristina Peñaloza 11664472
RAUL ALFARO MARTINEZ 11664492
Rubén Esteban Arroyo 11664562
Héctor Daniel Ortiz Aramayo 11664572
Sergio Milton Ayllon 11664612
daniel hugo guantay 11664622
LEONOR CAERO 11664692
Natividad Nora Diaz 11664702
CRISTINA DEL VALLE IRAMAIN 11664762
esperanza sofia Juanes 11664792
Elsa Lobo 11664852
Angel Eduardo Almazan 11664862
Yolanda Margarita Rozo 11664952
Tarifa Rosa 11664982
Noemi Estela Machuca 11671272
LUIS MIGUEL RAMOS 11672862
Carmen Rufino Chávez 11691712
Inés del Valle Laredo Soto 11708552
Agueda Tolava 11709792
Cesar Roberto Quiquinto 11722292
Marcelino Bejarano 11727102
Ana María Araoz Gimenez 11759852
Mercedes Herminia Teran 11768922
andres llanos 11781582
Eustaquia Mamani 11782292
Fernando Emilio Tolaba 11798182
Blas Damián Abracaite 11818612
Elina Marina Mérida 11826512
Juana elva Chuchuy 11830732
Juana Nora Medina 11834072
María Silvina Pastrana 11840272
Nicolasa Ortega 11843912
Florencia Tolay 11855412
Alberto Torrez 11856842
Ricardo javier Montes 11858592
Agueda Cala 11868252
MARIA CLARA MORALES 11868292
Ana María Rivero 11868742
Ruben Santiago Oubiña 11877092
María Cristina Aráoz 11879902
Lilia angelica Ramos 11883302
Brigido Sajama 11884502
Eulalia Sanchez 11884522
Yolanda Alicia Ontiveros 11906522
Amanda Parraga 11906532
Rosa elvira Vilte 11906612
Víctor Francisco AGUILAR 11906742
Carlos Alberto Melano 11935672
Enrique Rafael Yapura 11935852
cipriana cabana 11936052
Elisa Dolores Lamas 11936122
Asunción Maidana 11936132
Amalia Martina Barro 11936152
María Liliana Soria Galvarro 11936242
Damasa Burgos 11936352
Santos Alejandro Ramos 11936412
Margarito Martinez 11936442
Josefa Mayo 11936452
Julia Lorenza Tolaba 11936492
AMALIA BENITEZ 11943022
Celestina ana Flores 11944352
zenon sosa 11947392
Santusa america Mendoza 11954512
JUAN CARLOS CISNEROS 11958102
María Virginia Martínez de Riquelme 11971622
maria luisa flores 12005022
ROSA LIDIA HUMACATA 12005042
Elena Damiána Ortega 12005102
Margarita braulia Mendoza 12005142
Nilda Inés Claros 12005202
Mirta Susana Bruno 12005212
Margarita Elvira Liquitay 12005232
Jorge Alberto Maire 12005252
Sergio Marcelo Cuellar 12005272
Jose Luis Brun 12005292
Nicanor Tito Irusta 12005312
Raúl Gira 12005332
julio cazon 12005352
Margarita luisa Balcazar 12005362
Raúl Rubén Flores 12005372
Jorge Eduardo Rodríguez 12005392
VICTOR OSVALDO RIOS RICO 12005412
Luis Roberto Segovia 12005432
Ester Gabriela Rocha 12005482
maria angela irusta 12005552
Hortencia Nelida Mamaní 12005652
Victor Eugenio Perez 12005702
Ricardo Antonio Mendoza 12005742
jesuz colqui 12005882
Jose oscar Martinez 12005922
Elva Susana Benitez 12005942
Juan jose Paz 12005952
Elva Villatarco 12005962
Cardozo Elina Miriam 12006012
miguel angel barbagelata 12006032
Nilda Argentina Guerrero 12006052
Juan Carlos Tejerina 12006112
emiliana chavez 12006142
JOVITA EDUVIGUES GUZMÁN 12006202
Graciela Nelida Quispe 12006232
Rosa Antonia Ljungberg 12006312
Susana del valle Soria 12006322
Dario Alberto Ramos 12006372
Irma Beatriz Lafuente 12006412
martha nelida marcos 12006452
olga gladis mendez 12006462

También podría gustarte