Está en la página 1de 15

N° DIRIS RENIPRESS

1 LIMA NORTE 00005824


2 LIMA NORTE 00005823
3 LIMA NORTE 00005814
4 LIMA NORTE 00005736
5 LIMA NORTE 00005737
6 LIMA NORTE 00005734
7 LIMA NORTE 00007735
8 LIMA NORTE 00005735
9 LIMA NORTE 00007684
10 LIMA NORTE 00005766
11 LIMA NORTE 00005753
12 LIMA NORTE 00005754
13 LIMA NORTE 00005763
14 LIMA NORTE 00005773
15 LIMA NORTE 00005767
16 LIMA NORTE 00005765
17 LIMA NORTE 00006886
18 LIMA NORTE 00005756
19 LIMA NORTE 00005769
20 LIMA NORTE 00005764
21 LIMA NORTE 00005768
22 LIMA NORTE 00005757
23 LIMA NORTE 00005772
24 LIMA NORTE 00005755
25 LIMA NORTE 00005786
26 LIMA NORTE 00005787
27 LIMA NORTE 00005792
28 LIMA NORTE 00005790
29 LIMA NORTE 00005793
30 LIMA NORTE 00005791
31 LIMA NORTE 00005800
32 LIMA NORTE 00005801
33 LIMA NORTE 00005806
34 LIMA NORTE 00005803
35 LIMA NORTE 00005807
36 LIMA NORTE 00005798
37 LIMA NORTE 00005797
38 LIMA NORTE 00005810
39 LIMA NORTE 00005813
40 LIMA NORTE 00005802
41 LIMA NORTE 00005799
42 LIMA NORTE 00005820
43 LIMA NORTE 00005819
44 LIMA NORTE 00005818
45 LIMA NORTE 00005816
46 LIMA NORTE 00005817
47 LIMA NORTE 00005821
48 LIMA NORTE 00005639
49 LIMA NORTE 00005641
50 LIMA NORTE 00005638
51 LIMA NORTE 00005643
52 LIMA NORTE 00005752
53 LIMA NORTE 00005640
54 LIMA NORTE 00005644
55 LIMA NORTE 00005842
56 LIMA NORTE 00005751
57 LIMA NORTE 00005811
58 LIMA NORTE 00005749
59 LIMA NORTE 00005748
60 LIMA NORTE 00005742
61 LIMA NORTE 00005746
62 LIMA NORTE 00005812
63 LIMA NORTE 00005743
64 LIMA NORTE 00005747
65 LIMA NORTE 00007138
66 LIMA NORTE 00005809
67 LIMA NORTE 00005804
68 LIMA NORTE 00005744
69 LIMA ESTE 00005903
70 LIMA ESTE 00005863
71 LIMA ESTE 00005919
72 LIMA ESTE 00005918
73 LIMA ESTE 00005922
74 LIMA ESTE 00005856
75 LIMA ESTE 00005862
76 LIMA ESTE 00005864
77 LIMA ESTE 00005861
78 LIMA ESTE 00005900
79 LIMA ESTE 00005933
80 LIMA ESTE 00005935
81 LIMA ESTE 00005907
82 LIMA ESTE 00005927
83 LIMA ESTE 00005936
84 LIMA ESTE 00005932
85 LIMA ESTE 00005852
86 LIMA ESTE 00005851
87 LIMA ESTE 00005853
88 LIMA ESTE 00005937
89 LIMA ESTE 00006616
90 LIMA ESTE 00005898
91 LIMA ESTE 00005924
92 LIMA ESTE 00005928
93 LIMA ESTE 00005885
94 LIMA ESTE 00005978
95 LIMA ESTE 00005897
96 LIMA ESTE 00005965
97 LIMA ESTE 00005884
98 LIMA ESTE 00005963
99 LIMA ESTE 00026996
100 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
101 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
102 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
103 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
104 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
105 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
106 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
107 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
108 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
109 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
110 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
111 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
112 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
113 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
114 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
115 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
116 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
117 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
118 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
119 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
120 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
121 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
122 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
123 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
124 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
125 LIMA CENTRO LIMA CENTRO
126 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
127 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
128 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
129 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
130 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
131 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
132 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
133 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
134 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
135 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
136 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
137 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
138 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
139 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
140 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
141 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
142 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
143 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
144 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
145 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
146 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
147 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
148 LIMA SUR LIMA SUR
149 LIMA CENTRO 0005620
150 LIMA CENTRO 00005618
151 LIMA CENTRO 00005625
152 LIMA CENTRO 0005622
153 LIMA CENTRO 0005614
154 LIMA CENTRO 0005838
155 LIMA CENTRO 00005834
156 LIMA CENTRO 0005628
157 LIMA CENTRO 00005629
158 LIMA CENTRO 00006178
159 LIMA CENTRO 00006196
160 CALLAO 00006221
161 CALLAO 00006228
162 CALLAO 00006230
163 CALLAO 00006239
164 CALLAO 00006238
165 CALLAO 00006249
166 CALLAO 00006252
167 CALLAO 00007314
168 CALLAO 00006256
Nombre del EESS
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN JOSE
CENTRO DE SALUD VILLA ESTELA
CENTRO DE SALUD MATERNO INFANTIL ANCON
CENTRO DE SALUD LA FLOR
VILLA ESPERANZA
RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA
CENTRO DE SALUD JUAN PABLO II
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL EL PROGRESO
EL ALAMO
SANTA LUZMILA I
CENTRO DE SALUD AÑO NUEVO
COLLIQUE III ZONA
CENTRO DE SALUD CARLOS A. PROTZEL
CLORINDA MALAGA
COMAS
CARMEN MEDIO
SANTIAGO APOSTOL
GUSTAVO LANATTA
HUSARES DE JUNIN
CARMEN ALTO
CARLOS PHILLIPS
CENTRO DE SALUD SANGARARA
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL SANTA LUZMILA II
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL LAURA RODRIGUEZ DULANTO DUKSIL
ERMITAÑO ALTO
ERMITAÑO BAJO
TAHUANTINSUYO ALTO
MILAGRO DE LA FRATERNIDAD
TUPAC AMARU
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL TAHUANTINSUYO BAJO
CENTRO DE SALUD ENRIQUE MILLA OCHOA
LOS OLIVOS DE PRO
CENTRO DE SALUD VILLA DEL NORTE
CENTRO DE SALUD PRIMAVERA
CENTRO DE SALUD CARLOS CUETO FERNANDINI
CENTRO DE SALUD LAURA CALLER
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN MARTIN DE PORRES CONFRATERNIDAD
CENTRO DE SALUD SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS
CENTRO DE SALUD RIO SANTA
CENTRO DE SALUD LOS OLIVOS
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL JUAN PABLO II
LA ENSENADA
LADERAS DE CHILLON
JERUSALEN
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL DR. ENRIQUE MARTIN ALTUNA
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL SANTA ROSA
CENTRO DE SALUD MATERNO INFANTIL LOS SUREÑOS
SAN JUAN DE AMANCAES
FLOR DE AMANCAES
CENTRO DE SALUD LEONCIO PRADO
MARISCAL CASTILLA
CAQUETA
CIUDAD Y CAMPO
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL RÍMAC
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL PIEDRA LIZA
CENTRO DE SALUD GUSTAVO LANATTA LUJAN
INFANTAS
CENTRO DE SALUD PERU III ZONA
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN MARTIN BASE
MEXICO
LOS LIBERTADORES
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN JUAN DE SALINAS
CENTRO DE SALUD PERU IV ZONA
CENTRO DE SALUD VALDIVIEZO
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN BENITO
EX FUNDO NARANJAL
CENTRO DE SALUD VIRGEN DEL PILAR DE NARANJAL
CENTRO DE SALUD CONDEVILLA
LA MOLINA
NICOLAS DE PIEROLA
CATALINA HUANCA
MUSA
PRIMAVERA
SAN CARLOS
CHOSICA
SAN ANTONIO DE PEDREGAL
MOYOPAMPA
VILLA LETICIA DE CAJAMARQUILLA
ALFA Y OMEGA
CESAR LOPEZ SILVA
PORTADA DEL SOL
SANTA CLARA
MORON
SAN ANTONIO
COOPERATIVA UNIVERSAL
FORTALEZA
CHANCAS DE ANDAHUAYLAS
PROGRESO
VIÑA ALTA
SANTA MARIA DE HUACHIPA
NOCHETO
MANYLSA
SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS
TAMBO VIEJO
JICAMARCA
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA
HORACIO ZEVALLOS
SALAMANCA
CSM DAVID TEJADA DE RIVERO
JESUS MARIA
SAN COSME
EL PORVENIR
CENTRO DE SALUD MAX ARIAS SCHREIBER
CENTRO DE SALUD VILLA MARIA PERPETUO SOCORRO
MIRONES
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN SEBASTIAN
CENTRO DE SALUD MIRONES BAJO
CENTRO DE SALUD JUAN PEREZ CARRANZA
CONDE DE LA VEGA BAJA
CENTRO DE SALUD UNIDAD VECINAL Nº 3
CENTRO ESPECIALIZADO DE REFERENCIA DE ITSS Y VIH/SIDA RAUL PATRUCCO PUIG
CENTRO DE SALUD LINCE
CENTRO DE SALUD SANTA CRUZ DE MIRAFLORES
CENTRO DE SALUD TODOS LOS SANTOS SAN BORJA
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN ISIDRO
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN LUIS
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN MIGUEL
LA HUAYRONA
CAJA DE AGUA
SAN HILARION
CHACARILLA DE OTERO
CENTRO DE SALUD ZARATE
CRUZ DE MOTUPE
JAIME ZUBIATE
CAMPOY
CENTRO DE SALUD GAUDENCIO BERNASCONI
CENTRO DE EMERGENCIAS SAN PEDRO DE LOS CHORRILLOS
CENTRO DE SALUD DELICIAS DE VILLA
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL BUENOS AIRES DE VILLA
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL LURIN
CLAS JULIO C TELLO
CENTRO DE SALUD NUEVO LURIN - KM. 40
CENTRO DE SALUD PORTADA DE MANCHAY
CENTRO DE SALUD PACHACAMAC
CENTRO DE SALUD PUCUSANA
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN BARTOLO
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL MANUEL BARRETO
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL OLLANTAY
CENTRO DE SALUD SANTIAGO DE SURCO
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL TABLADA DE LURIN
CENTRO DE SALUD NUEVA ESPERANZA
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL SAN JOSE
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL CESAR LOPEZ SILVA
CENTRO MATERNO INFANTIL JUAN PABLO II
CENTRO DE SALUD MEDALLA MILAGROSA
CENTRO DE SALUD GANÍMEDES
CENTRO DE SALUD SANTA MARÍA
CENTRO DE SALUD HUÁSCAR XV
CENTRO DE SALUD BAYÓVAR
CENTRO DE SALUD SAN FERNANDO
CENTRO DE SALUD LA LIBERTAD
CENTRO DE SALUD JOSÉ CARLOS MARIÁTEGUI
CENTRO DE SALUD MONTENEGRO
CENTRO DE SALUD SURQUILLO
CENTRO DE SALUD MATERNO INFANTIL MAGDALENA
Centro de Salud Alberto Barton
Centro de Salud Nestor Gambeta
Centro de Salud Acapulco
Centro de Salud Sesquicentenario
Centro de Salud Márquez
Centro de Salud Bellavista Perú Corea
Centro de Salud Carmen de la Legua
Centro de Salud Materno Infantil Pachacutec Perú - Corea
Centro de Salud Villa Los Reyes
Categoria Distrito
I-3 ANCON
I-3 ANCON
I-4 ANCON
I-3 CARABAYLLO
I-3 CARABAYLLO
I-3 CARABAYLLO
I-3 CARABAYLLO
I-4 CARABAYLLO
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-3 COMAS
I-4 COMAS
I-4 COMAS
I-3 INDEPENDENCIA
I-3 INDEPENDENCIA
I-3 INDEPENDENCIA
I-3 INDEPENDENCIA
I-3 INDEPENDENCIA
I-4 INDEPENDENCIA
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 LOS OLIVOS
I-4 LOS OLIVOS
I-3 PUENTE PIEDRA
I-3 PUENTE PIEDRA
I-3 PUENTE PIEDRA
I-4 PUENTE PIEDRA
I-4 PUENTE PIEDRA
I-4 PUENTE PIEDRA
I-3 RIMAC
I-3 RIMAC
I-3 RIMAC
I-3 RIMAC
I-3 RIMAC
I-3 RIMAC
I-4 RIMAC
I-4 RIMAC
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-2 CARABAYLLO
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
I-3 LA MOLINA
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 EL AGUSTINO
I-3 LA MOLINA
I-3 EL AGUSTINO
I-3 SANTA ANITA
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 ATE
I-3 CHACLACAYO
I-2 LA MOLINA
I-3 ATE
I-3 CHACLACAYO
I-3 ATE
I-3 SANTA ANITA
I-3 ATE
I-3 SANTA ANITA
I-3 CHACLACAYO
I-3 LA MOLINA
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 SANTA ANITA
I-3 ATE
I-3 ATE
I-4 CIENEGUILLA
I-3 LURIGANCHO
I-3 EL AGUSTINO
I-3 ATE
I-3 ATE
I-2 EL AGUSTINO
I-3 JESUS MARIA
I-3 LA VICTORIA
I-4 LA VICTORIA
I-3 LA VICTORIA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LIMA
I-3 LINCE
I-3 MIRAFLORES
I-3 SAN BORJA
I-3 SAN ISIDRO
I-3 SAN LUIS
I-3 SAN MIGUEL
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 BARRANCO
I-4 CHORRILLOS
I-3 CHORRILLOS
I-4 CHORRILLOS
I-4 LURIN
I-3 LURIN
I-3 LURIN
I-3 PACHACAMAC
I-3 PACHACAMAC
I-3 PUCUSANA
I-3 SAN BARTOLO
I-4 SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES
I-4 SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES
I-3 SANTIAGO DE SURCO
I-4 VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
I-4 VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
I-4 VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
I-4 VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
I-3 VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
I-4 VILLA EL SALVADOR
I-3 VILLA EL SALVADOR
I-4 VILLA EL SALVADOR
I-4 VILLA EL SALVADOR
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-3 SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
I-4 SURQUILLO
I-4 MAGDALENA DEL MAR
I-3 Callao
I-4 Callao
I-4 Callao
I-3 Callao
I-4 Callao
I-4 Ballavista
I-3 Carmen de la Legua
I-4 Ventanilla
I-4 Ventanilla