Está en la página 1de 17

NRO Id Nombre

2386 1052400719 DEISY LORENA SERRANO LOPEZ


2385 1052399420 RUBEN REMIGIO SUAREZ PERDOMO
2359 1057918413 HERMINSUL EDUARDO BARRETO BUITRAGO
2249 1052413518 ANDRES FELIPE SOLANO VARGAS
2073 1053616895 LUIS FELIPE GIL CIFUENTES
2072 1053614462 MAICOL FERNANDO VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
2067 1052416979 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MONTERO GOMEZ
2022 1002681572 ANDRES CAMILO CIFUENTES MAYORGA
2020 1002548108 GERALDINE DUARTE MONSOCUA
1825 1052391315 EDGAR FERNEY ALBARRACIN DIAZ
1630 1052403554 YONATHAN MANUEL BECERRA GONZALEZ
1629 1052386432 JONATHAN YESID SALCEDO PERALTA
1628 1052381838 DIEGO ARMANDO CABRERA BECERRA
1530 1052414016 CRISTIAN LEONARDO BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ
1529 1052412350 EDISSON HUMBERTO TRIANA ROJAS
1488 1057872444 WALTER CAMILO GARCIA PIRABAN
1449 1053664819 CRISTIAN CAMILO ALVAREZ TRIANA
1268 1052397422 DANNY NATALIA SIMBAQUEBA ROJAS
1181 1053616368 JOHANNA VALENTINA TAMAYO CRUZ
1055 1002559195 DANIEL ESTEBAN CUSBA MEJIA
1042 1052313594 JOSE INAEL CARVAJAL SOLANO
973 1053611962 DANNA LIZETH ECHEVERRIA GRANADOS
918 1002743569 CICRY ESMERALDA PAEZ CATRO
680 1053615625 HECTOR STEVEN CUESTA OROZCO
676 1052404663 JENNYFER CAROLINA GONZALEZ CORTES
634 1007475676 KAREN DAYHANA HERNANDEZ MELO
535 1002461904 BRENDA XIRLEY FUENTES CORREDOR
515 1052407474 ANDERSON FERNANDO PUERTO CRISTIANO
509 1053610599 RAFAEL ANTONIO SIABATTO RINCON
409 1052409571 JHOHAN DUVAN CANON REYES
408 1052408474 JENIFER NATALIA CUEVAS PEREZ
407 1052407970 ANGIE PAOLA MEJIA ESTUPINAN
406 1052021194 JESUS ALVEIRO CACERES SOLANO
370 1005028653 EMERSON ALEJANDRO FUENTES BECERRA
342 1002455091 ASTRID CAROLAY ALBARRACIN DIAZ
339 1002270006 SAMUEL OBED ALARCON OICATA
317 1118569911 MILTON ALEXIS BAUTISTA GARCIA
301 1098408793 RICARDO MARTINEZ MOLANO
275 1052410208 JULIAN DAVID SARMIENTO ROJAS
274 1052402706 DERLY VIVIANA ARAQUE HENAO
254 1007381260 DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAVERA SARMIENTO
249 1006441756 LEYDI KARINA RONDON MARTINEZ
247 1005108151 CARLOS EDUARDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
230 1002538710 OMAR DAVID AVILA OCHOA
227 1002458671 CRISTIAN GOVANNY BECERRA FONSECA
196 1098151556 HELMER ALEXANDER BARAJAS HERNANDEZ
177 1053665187 WILSON JAVIER PEREZ MOJICA
176 1053664851 JUAN MANUEL MOJICA TRIANA
174 1052410051 JULIAN ALBERTO VIJA GUECHA
172 1052404397 SANDRA FABIOLA MAYORGA DIAZ
170 1052397464 MAUREN ELIANA PEREZ MORALES
130 1002331920 ANGELA ROCIO FAGUA RODRIGUEZ
128 1002262458 CESAR ESTEVAN PENA BARRERA
123 1052401775 JEISON DAVID GONZALEZ TORRES
Programa Centro Zona Teléfono
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3118920776
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3224006964
INGENIERÍA AMBIENTAL DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3108115437
COMUNICACION SOCIAL DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3212250102
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3209975313
AGRONOMIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3223276016
COMUNICACION SOCIAL DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3209023370
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3138228624
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3214135706
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3203928944
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3112344822
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3134379679
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3112977880
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 7636263
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3133829615
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3133609245
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3214281899
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3123379975
AGRONOMIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3208137649
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3133477920
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3132172084
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3148293298
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3227975994
TECNOLOGIA EN REGENCIA DDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3197904844
AGRONOMIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3107530289
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3223626004
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3143770476
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3172625358
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3132221370
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3143103225
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3222521535
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3016712265
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3102839991
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3213844938
TECNOLOGIA EN REGENCIA DDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3208385510
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3208138112
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3219305969
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3142683087
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3203992502
AGRONOMIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3112648119
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3138199769
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3203960675
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3203711778
AGRONOMIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3148831994
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3118614315
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3212836519
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3102246806
INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3172133475
INGENIERÍA DE TELECOMUNIC DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3223969787
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3005632726
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3229436781
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3187922106
ADMINISTRACION DE EMPREDUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3128839255
ZOOTECNIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOYACA 3132141788
E-Mail CURSO
dlserranol@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
rrsuarezp@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
hebarretob@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
afsolanov@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
lfgilc@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
mfvargasrod@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
sfmonterog@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
accifuentesm@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
gduartem@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
efalbarracind@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
ymbecerrago@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jysalcedop@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
dacabrerabe@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
clballesterosr@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
ehtrianar@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
wcgarciap@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
ccalvarezt@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
dnsimbaquebar@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jvtamayoc@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
decusbam@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jicarvajals@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
dlecheverriag@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
cepaezca@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
hscuestao@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jcgonzalezcor@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
kdhernandezmel@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
bxfuentesc@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
afpuertoc@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
rasiabattor@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jdcanonr@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jncuevasp@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
apmejiae@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jacaceresso@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
eafuentesb@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
acalbarracind@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
soalarcono@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
mabautistaga@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
rmartinezmo@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jdsarmientor@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
dvaraqueh@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
dataveras@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
lkrondonm@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
cegonzalezg@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
odavilao@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
cgbecerraf@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
habarajash@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
wjperezm@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jmmojicatr@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
javijag@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
sfmayorgad@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
meperezmo@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
arfaguar@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
cepenab@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
jdgonzalezto@unadvirtual.edu.co 434206 CATEDRA UNADISTA (E_LEARNING)
201
NRO Id Nombre Programa Centro Zona Teléfono E-Mail
5708 7704590 JOSE ABEL M PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3112286738 jamendezcar@
5683 1053585312 NEYLA JAZMIPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3133979116 njsierral@una
5682 1052413909 GUSTAVO AL INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3118979779 gamontoyae@u
5662 1003505398 JUAN DIEGO INGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102663382 jddiazcar@un
5419 1055274582 DANIELA ALEINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3222440269 dabarreraco@
5415 1053606098 JOSE DAVID DISENO INDUSDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3123216938 jdvasquezq@u
5411 1052412376 DEISY LORENINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3222232570 dlsilvas@unad
5410 1052394983 DAVID ALON INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3132679628 daaldanav@un
5409 1051267123 JUAN CAMILOFILOSOFIA (ReDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3223242461 jcblancori@un
5332 1007379459 KAREN TATI LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3115741643 ktsalamancaa
5280 1002459949 ANGIE LORENPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3229468293 alpuertoc@un
5278 1002457722 MONICA ALE CONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3218414645 macamargopi@
5252 74382197 ROBINSON C MUSICA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203847578 rcagudeloc@u
5007 1057544495 HILDA ROCIOINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3202664887 hrgomezl@una
4999 1052416427 YEICOP ANDRINGENIERÍA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3148355003 yafonsecaan@
4998 1052416066 KAROL NATALINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3234857566 knsalamancac
4997 1052408201 JHON FREDD INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3212127794 jfmorenocam@
4986 1049603615 LUIS ALBERT CONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3144445751 laguamang@un
4870 1002694710 ANGIE LEONEINGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3167067176 almendivelso
4825 46454481 DEISY JOHANINGENIERÍA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3142068842 djsanabriag@
4686 1098437000 OLGA MAYELYPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3114617070 ombecerrab@u
4616 1052410712 KAREN BRIYI INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3125204994 kbbarreraa@u
4615 1052401442 JENNY MARCEINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3229508706 jmflorezav@u
4614 1052397828 YEISON DAVI INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3123831999 ydacostag@un
4385 1053613319 LINA ROCIO PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3115608468 lrcorredorv@
4164 1051241087 ANYI PAOLA INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3105883607 aproblesa@un
3967 1053616338 CLAUDIA PATINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3022174342 cpbautistam@
3964 1052413496 LUZ MAYERLYINGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3228237396 lmmurciacr@u
3901 1002538074 ANGELICA S INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102414511 ascamachoa@u
3884 53894236 INGRITH PAOCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3227337867 iplondonos@u
3857 1052388765 EDWIN DAVIDMUSICA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3227656675 edpinzona@un
3851 1055273709 JESUS DAVID PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3214897839 jdtorrespen@
3828 1098716955 NURY FABIOLCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3214865813 nfcastellano
3794 1052407486 YEIMY SIRLE LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3223952983 ysariasb@una
3793 1052398495 ALBA MARCEPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3125470893 amguevarasa@
3792 1052394685 ANGELA VIVI TECNOLOGIA EDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3133316783 avsuareza@un
3765 1052395618 LEIDY PAOLA DISENO INDUSDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3173559698 lpfarietan@un
3682 1052392071 DIEGO ALEJ PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3223558544 dalaverdem@u
3671 1052412322 VICTOR FERNINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203964286 vflopezn@una
3670 1052396336 DILVAR SAIT PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3214691108 dsbenitezg@u
3616 1052417086 SANDRA VIVI INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3112432285 svgutierrezs@
3596 1002540508 JULIETH ALE PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3103255428 jaguerreromo
3582 33378289 ROSA MARLEPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3224192851 rmhernandezj
3491 1052400742 JHON EDISSODISENO INDUSDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3118780569 jeperezcob@u
3311 1055274612 ZULEIMA MAR PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3105693678 zmrinconr@un
3307 1052411526 TARID YADIRAPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3227407112 tylopezp@una
2893 1052415537 LILIANA MARINGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3107636200 lmcastellano
2827 1002769723 YEIMY JOHANPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3228780060 yjrodriguezg
2824 1002438315 ESTEFANIA SIPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3133590246 esilvace@una
2730 1073692913 JENNY VANEZPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3186381212 jvvelozap@un
2440 1053586553 YULY ALEXANCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3219982710 yatibochap@u
2437 1052407157 DIEGO GERMINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3105779224 dgtamarar@un
2436 1052401532 DIANA MAYEINGENIERIA MDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3144325664 dmcamargop@
2160 1192784217 YULEINIS MALICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3105893191 ymruedag@una
1886 1070307854 LAURA XIMENINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203343542 lxrojasg@unad
1844 1057608863 ANGIE NATALINGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3132017590 anavellar@un
1817 1053610511 JHONNY ALEXINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3228531011 jarinconcoy@
1816 1053609168 EDNA ROCIO INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3124646644 ersanchezb@u
1811 1052417094 ASTRID VIVI PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3219580537 avhernandezv
1810 1052407360 WILLIAM DAVPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3229440361 wdtorresco@u
1809 1052401969 LEIDY VIVIANINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3212321666 lvsilvaa@unad
1808 1052399553 HANYI YAHAIPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3123818091 hyparraa@una
1806 1052395903 LEIDY KATER INGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3228910423 lktorrest@una
1741 1010121529 LAURA CAROLLICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102283219 lcacevedom@u
1683 1007395263 JESSICA ALE PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3002798671 janitolan@una
1444 1002528718 NEYDER ALEXLICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3115539415 napitar@unad
1378 1052380050 LUIS FABIAN INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3143132081 lfoliverosg@u
1369 1193087360 MAGNA JOHALICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3112920632 mjmoralesmu
1353 1052417329 JESUS ALBER SOCIOLOGÍA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3217854984 jaolayabu@un
1336 1052412439 RONALD SEB INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3202976359 rsmolanos@un
1161 1053614925 LINALUZ RAMLICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3168839123 lramirezfra@
1160 1053612689 ERIKA IDALY CONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3219789419 eiromeror@un
1159 1053610854 ANDREA LIL LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3108744371 alavendanov@
1158 1053610137 ADRIANA MAPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3137693566 amochoae@un
1153 1052417308 FABIAN AVILAINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3158302170 favilac@unadv
1152 1052416598 ANGIE ZULEI LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3132913782 azninof@unad
1151 1052414972 DIANA STEFAMUSICA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3143892936 dscuevasp@un
1150 1052412182 WENDY DAYAN INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3212114288 wdparedesav@
1149 1052411207 LEIDY JOHANINGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3133964246 ljsanchezar@
1148 1052409003 JHOAN ALEX INGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3138813006 jahernandezr
1147 1052402777 JEFFERSON J INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3187653610 jjangaritac@u
1134 1019120009 JENNY ESTE PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203640447 jemolanosa@u
1111 1007395435 JAIME ALBERINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203153128 jarodriguezm
1110 1007379380 JAIME DAVIDARTES VISUAL DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3227354485 jdgarzonve@u
995 1002479224 DEISY JIMENAINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3223534584 djruiza@unad
994 1002458644 LEINY ESTEF ARTES VISUAL DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102455089 legarzonve@u
993 1002458608 MARIA CAMILINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3195752641 mcsandovall@
992 1002457458 JESSICA YULAPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3103667032 jyescarriac@u
991 1002457175 JOSE ANTONICIENCIA POLÍ DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3118944638 janinocai@un
989 1002438341 LINDSAY STE PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3108770138 lsjoyam@unad
988 1002438338 ERIKA KATER PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3219761470 ekizaquitar@
961 1019107929 ANDRES DAVIINGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3228763585 aperezcer@un
933 1192746523 MAYRA XIOMECONOMÍA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3123100907 mxgonzalezr@
893 1102372942 ALEXIS GONZINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102207551 agonzalezave
835 1058430631 DANIEL FERNINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3214245006 dfbarrerap@u
834 1057893261 HERNAN YESIINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3204882816 hyjerezg@una
821 1055315163 WANDA YERAINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3208335351 wygarciaar@u
820 1055314851 JOSE ALEXANINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3206096312 jarodriguezs
816 1053617066 JENNY CATALCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3114699309 jcbecerrabe@
815 1053616353 KAREN DAYAN INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3117568754 kdsancheze@u
814 1053615587 OMAR ALEJA INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203529475 oabolivarz@u
813 1053609143 MICHELLE G LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3124702466 mgsandovalm
807 1052416281 LORENA BETSPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3116114057 lbleont@unad
805 1052411435 SANDRA KATHLICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3138387613 skrodriguezq
804 1052409984 ROSA ANGELILICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3138431026 raperezsa@un
803 1052409173 YENY MARCEINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3115916819 ymmanriquem
802 1052407159 LAURA CRIST LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3107636091 lcvergarac@u
801 1052406891 ERIKA PAOLAMUSICA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3142568317 epavellaneda
800 1052404815 DUVAN FERNINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3146566551 dfgarciapu@u
799 1052403243 ELVA MERY SPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3209754883 emsilvac@una
798 1052400033 JEISON JR CA INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3204786491 jjcabrabu@un
797 1052398605 JONATHAN AINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3115134919 jaangaritach
796 1052398310 YESENIA ANDCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3214022445 yaflorezmon@
795 1052398141 NANCY PAOLALICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3143391575 npfuentesr@u
793 1050200588 ANA YERALDILICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3046040167 ayriveracas@
781 1030647025 DIANA LUCERINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3004603346 dlpinedap@un
770 1010020238 NATALIA NU INGENIERIA DEDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102697981 nnunezmo@un
768 1007678242 JAHISBER SMARTES VISUAL DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3213647281 jsgonzalezav
766 1007590282 JHONATAN ALINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3143562563 jabautistaca
753 1007395322 LIZETH ALEX PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102257597 laaraqueh@un
752 1007388654 KAREN DAYA INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3165022123 kdgarciaa@un
750 1007305317 MARIA CAMI PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3206828721 mccorredorm@
709 1005452253 MIRYAN GISSPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3136883813 mgruizm@unad
708 1005422719 JENNIFER DA PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3506367618 jdrodriguezg
671 1002539052 KARINA ALE CONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3223309037 karamirezc@u
668 1002460052 JESSICA PAO PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3158089104 jpengativaa@
667 1002459092 CRISTIAN DAVINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3212464591 cdrincona@un
666 1002457988 MONICA ANDCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3176616829 marodriguezs
665 1002457926 MARIAN SOFISOCIOLOGÍA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3022365619 msmesaf@unad
664 1002438437 CARMEN ANDPSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3222868133 camartinezle
643 1049653041 WENDY NIYIRINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3204690791 wnmartinezr@
511 1053615755 ERIKA MARC CONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3203455068 emrodriguezg
507 1052412755 HEYNER DUBCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3124044239 hdmalaverz@u
506 1052405869 BRAYAN DAVINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3174884437 bdmedinah@un
505 1052405336 DORIS VILLAMLICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3041348750 dvillamizarsi
503 1052401793 WUILMERR YEINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3115699701 wyjoyac@unad
502 1052396994 YENNY MAYER PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3213362508 ymnietoo@una
501 1052394721 LUIS CARLOS TECNOLOGIA EDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3138410481 lcsalanuevas
498 1051980192 YENNY MIREYLICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3196381241 ymsanchezma
479 1030672422 GINNA ALEX PSICOLOGIA (RDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3142284846 gamartinezol
471 1010149080 OLGA LUCIA LICENCIATURADUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3102419670 olmojicae@un
451 1007400856 ANGIE LORENCONTADURIA DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3138829161 alcutac@unad
450 1007395321 FABIAN CAM INGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3132810546 fcsolanom@un
364 1002538115 OSCAR JULI INGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3223622355 ojcorredorm@
362 1002457272 JOSE ANTONOINGENIERIA D DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3013303105 jacutag@unad
165 1053614815 BRANDON ELIINGENIERIA INDUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3202880535 bebenavidesa
144 1002537901 JUAN PABLO CIENCIA POLÍ DUITAMA CENTRO BOY 3024555191 jpvargasvar@
CURSO
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80017 CATEDRA UNADISTA
NRO Id Nombre Programa Centro Zona Teléfono E-Mail
95 1095458758 SUSA CAROLIADMINISTRACISOGAMOSO CENTRO BOY 3102813571 scroblesz@un
68 1057589454 YESSICA XIM ADMINISTRACISOGAMOSO CENTRO BOY 3227000176 yxespejop@un
67 1057412811 HECTOR FAB ADMINISTRACITUNJA CENTRO BOY 3232055626 hfbermudezm
64 1049652172 TANIA LIZET ADMINISTRACITUNJA CENTRO BOY 3114162615 tlmoraa@unad
63 1049646547 JAVIER LEON ADMINISTRACITUNJA CENTRO BOY 3195290116 jlbecerral@un
28 1002583184 ANGY DANIE ADMINISTRACITUNJA CENTRO BOY 3142535726 adchavarrom@
26 1000331556 TATIANA ALEADMINISTRACITUNJA CENTRO BOY 3214725353 taochoaa@una
1 4192142 JULIO DANIL ADMINISTRACITUNJA CENTRO BOY 3203897250 jdvargaspin@
CURSO
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA
80022 CATEDRA UNADISTA