Está en la página 1de 6

Ligas y Clubes Deportivos

TELEFONO Y/O
ESCENARIO ENTIDAD
CELULAR

Liga de Tenis de Mesa de Antioquia 2307773


COLISEO DE TENIS
DE MESA Club Esparta 3007825958
"Rodrigo Perez
Castro" Club Antioquia 3134370090

Academia de Arbitros de Antiqouia 3104512308


PARQUE DEL
AJEDREZ Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia 3156703900

Liga de Natación de Antioquia 4301330-3108338964

Liga de Actividades Subacuáticas 3113051638


Club Deportivo y Social Calamares 3006980816

Club de Natación Estrellas 4365614

Club de Nadosincronizado Estrellas 2607489-3003629650


Club Deportivo Nado Sincronizado
3116138529
de Antioquia "Sincroantioquia"
Club de Clavados Alcatraz 2305925-3206934435

Club de Polo Acuático Medellín 3206738872

Club Huracanes 3155206377

COMPLEJO Club Deportivo Polo Antioquia 3105199969


ACUATICO Y
3148940546
PISCINA OLIMPICA Club de Polo Titanes
"Cesar Zapata" 2549882-315884444
Club de polo el CLUB
Club Cardumen de Actividades
4128340-3017223204
Subacuáticas
Club Orcas 3136553412
Club de Actividades SubAcuáticas
3015405850
Ecomares
Club Deportivo Aquamaster 2689971-3207174099

Club Deportivo Titanes de Triatlon 2580835-3014484375

Club Andesir 2692263-3218814266

Deporte sin Limites inder 3122713793


Desarrollo Deportivo Inder 369900

EPD Inder 3163201351


Marte N°2 Liga Antioqueña de Futbol 3155830841
PATINODROMO
"Guillermo Leon Liga Patinaje de Antioquia 2309890-2309950
DIAMANTE SOFTBOL
Liga de Softbol de Antioquia 2309658
"Oswaldo Osorio
Rodriguez" Club jansu 300 321 3122

Club Las Aguilas Rojas 3108371844, 3003460534

Club Los Tigres del diamante 5843301

Lobos Azules 3113617988, 5834147

Club deportivo Astros 2536988, 3113412457

Club Yankees 5809107, 3163258660

DIAMANTE DE Liga de Béisbol de Antioquia 3128662408, 2609744


BEISBOL Club Indios 4461829
"Luis Alberto Villegas"
Giro 3002325541

Ix-u , Corporación Ultimate Antioquia 3014217107

Suricatos Ultimate Club 3146359021, 3142333301

Mate Ultimate 3015264481

Wicca Ultimate 3154645015


Huracan Ultimate 3176651121, 3146790239

Club deportivo Formate 2114907, 3136818352

SENA regional Antioquia 3127599063 , 5760000

EDATEL SA ESP 3002896126

TENIS DE CAMPO METROPARQUES 3113784218


"Carlos J Echavarría"
Corporación Universitaria Remington 3003843600, 5111000

Deportes Integrados 3016616677, 4426093

Robledo Tenis Club 3178544548

Ligade tenis de campo de Antioquia 3006004806, 4482401


4776381
Club Poona 3122561570
Club Deportivo de Karate-Do Shin Ki 3127260930-
Do 3017973242
Fundacion Yeshua Ben David
"Funybend" Krav Maga Global 3112137731
Club de Judo Yukikan 3148608274
5164658
Club Entrenarte 3006540903-
Liga de Hapkido 4363797 - 2605867
4671518
Asociacion Cultural Anaue Capoeira
3008747676
2306574
Liga Antioqueña de Judo
3136410847
2343963
Club de Taekwondo Tekkyon
3136558080-
2602088
Liga de Lucha
COLISEO DE 3128487830-
COMBATE Club Academia de karate Guillermo
3006540378
"Guillermo Gaviria Ramirez
4484101
Correa" Club Mundo Marcial
3008777270
4363994 - 2604019
Liga de Taekwood
(fax)
2343856
Liga de Paralisis Cerebral
3116157021
548 77 68
Club Shotokan Medellin
3113700586-
3014077410 ó
Liga Antioqueña de Esgrima
3044424002
2303539
3218470884-
Liga Antioqueña de Karate Do
3104535112-
3013327015
Liga de Fútbol de Salón 2602882
2302406
3136487089
Liga Antioqueña de Ecuestre

Club Diamante de Tkd 3122884135


Liga Antioqueña de Baloncesto. 230 56 67
COLISEO DE
BALONCESTO CABA 321 701 39 19
"Ivan de Bedout
Liga de Levantamiento de Pesas 366 09 65
Tamayo"
DD-INDER 3699000
Liga de Voleibol (Modalidad Voleibol
de playa) 3175121063
Voleibol de Playa
Club Académico de Voley Playa 3104752618
ESTADIO DE
Liga de Atletismo de Antioquia 2305814-2604592
ATLETISMO
"Alfono Galvis Duque"
ESTADIO DE
ATLETISMO
"Alfono Galvis Duque" Atletismo Senior Master 2306917-3162976002

Liga de Ciclismo 2305688 - 3007871169


VELODROMO
Liga de Motociclismo 4129442 - 3153065025
"Martin Emilio Cochise
Rodriguez" Liga de Canotaje 4341626 - 3006174484

Liga de Trinthlon 3152935134


Liga Antioqueña de Voleibol 3175121063
COLISEO DE 3661516
Liga Antioqueña de Voleibol
VOLEIBOL 3006038134
"Yesid Santos" Liga Antioqueña de Balonmano 2300310-3206979168
Liga de Deportes para personas con
discapacidad física de Antioquia 2305599-3015903109

COLISEO DE Liga Antioqueña de Gimnasia 2305398


GIMNASIA
"Jorge Hugo Giraldo" Asobdim 3006189318
1844, 3003460534

9021, 3142333301

1121, 3146790239

También podría gustarte