Está en la página 1de 4

DIA 25-05-2018 (mañana)

∆X= 3 min
TIEMPO (min) T °C
0 4.1
3 1.5
6 1.3
9 1.1
12 0.9
15 0.8
18 0.6
21 0.4

T °C
4.5
y = 0.0002x4 - 0.0094x3 + 0.164x2 - 1.1797x + 4.0352
4 4.1 R² = 0.9834
3.5
3
2.5
2
1.5 1.5
1.3
1 1.1
0.9 0.8
0.5 0.6
0.4
0
0 5 10 15 20 25

DIA 25-05-2018 (tarde)


∆X= 30 min
tiempo
TIEMPO (min) T °C
real
02:20 p.m. 0 -0.3
02:50 p.m. 30 -0.3
03:20 p.m. 60 -0.3
03:50 p.m. 90 -0.3
04:20 p.m. 120 -0.3
04:50 p.m. 150 -0.3
05:20 p.m. 180 -0.3
05:50 p.m. 210 -0.3
06:20 p.m. 240 -0.2
06:50 p.m. 270 -0.2
07:20 p.m. 300 -0.1
07:50 p.m. 330 0
08:20 p.m. 360 0.1
08:50 p.m. 390 0.1
09:20 p.m. 420 0.2
09:50 p.m. 450 0.3
10:20 p.m. 480 0.4
10:50 p.m. 510 0.4
11:20 p.m. 540 0.5
11:50 p.m. 570 0.5

T °C
0.8
y = 3E-06x2 - 0.0002x - 0.3239
R² = 0.9748
0.6

0.4

0.2

0
0 100 200 300 400 500 600
-0.2

-0.4

DIA 26-05-2018 (mañana ytarde)


∆X= 60 min
tiempo
TIEMPO (min) T °C
real
09:10 a.m. 0 1.1
10:10 a.m. 30 1.3
11:10 a.m. 60 1.5
12:10 p.m. 90 1.9
01:10 p.m. 120 2.1
02:10 p.m. 150 2.5
03:10 p.m. 180 2.8
04:10 p.m. 210 3.1
05:10 p.m. 240 3.4
06:10 p.m. 270 3.7
07:10 p.m. 300 3.9
08:10 p.m. 330 4.1
09:10 p.m. 360 4.4
10:10 p.m. 390 4.8
11:10 p.m. 420 5.3

T °C
6 y = 0.0098x + 1.0075
R² = 0.9957
5

0
0 50 100 150 200 250 300 350 400 450
DIA 27-05-2018 (mañana ytarde)
∆X= 120 min
tiempo
TIEMPO (min) T °C
real
08:30 a.m. 0 7.8
10:30 a.m. 120 8.3
12:30 p.m. 240 10.4
02:30 p.m. 360 14.9

T °C
16 y = 7E-05x2 - 0.0055x + 7.84
14 R² = 0.999

12

10

0
0 50 100 150 200 250 300 350 400