Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID Numero ID
GLORIA EUJENIA SOLANO V 22639946
JONATHAN DANIEL TRESPALA V 23014941
MARIBEL GARCIA DE QUINTERO V 9369338
PABLO ENRIQUE GOMEZ V 6672682
MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS C A J 402510950
EURO ASIA JC AUTOCAMIONES C.A J 409008339
JAIRO PEREZ VARGAS V 12012572
YAMIL RAFAEL LAGO V 18320152
ALVAREZ GAMBOA ORLANDO JOSE V 5220911
VERA URBINA OLINGER STEWAR V 12234939
GONZALEZ MORENO MARIA LOURDES V 11460525
BRITO DE LOPEZ NADEZKDA CRUZKAYA V 3083927
EXPERTECH MGI SOLUCIONES IT C A J 407131559
VERA FERNANDEZ ROSA BEATRIZ V 7549372
ROJAS PEREZ ALEJANDRO E 83342503
MOTO UNDA C A J 409438252
BRACAMONTE MARTINEZ GABRIEL ALEXAND V 18168838
FERLAB COMPANIA ANONIMA J 296478422
VELAZCO MOLINA MARIA DE LA CRUZ V 8713746
VANEGAS LASCARRO MANUEL ESTEBAN V 21185890
MULTIMOTORES GEM C A J 317555406
URBANO QUINTERO JORGE ALFREDO V 12745722
DI CRISTOFARO PELLEGRINO SALVATORE V 10988609
LABORATORIO CLINICO BAEZ C A J 313185167
FUENMAYOR QUIROZ ANGEL ANDRES V 15872539
ELECTRICOS LA ESMERALDA C A J 297477764
ESPINOZA PEREZ ALVARO WILLIAM V 24547375
LOBO CLEMENTE MAXIMO V 6545890
BLANCO VERGARA JEAN CARLOS V 16320337
SERRANO ROSALES WILMER ESTEBAN V 8095635
V MAX IMPORT C A J 312916745
IBANEZ VILLALTA MARIA YSABEL V 11988477
BARBACANE DE ROJAS GIUSEPPINA V 10100570
BARBACANE PIOVOSO ROMINA V 10100569
SUPERMERCADO ZHIYI C A J 401444415
PACHECO SEIJAS FRANCISCO MANUEL V 15007209
FENG JINQUAN E 83618123
PAZ G. LUIS F. (TRUCKS PARTS, LUIS PAZ) R 139170438
ROJAS P. ALEJANDRO (DISTRIBUIDORA ALMIL ROJAS) R 833425032
ELISEO CHIRINO DUQUE V 6153123
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GASTRONOMICA, C.A. J 293690943
ALEXANDER CORREA DUARTE V 15398759
JOHANDRES DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZ V 18486298
RODAMIENTOS INDUSTRI ALES DEL C J 311091254
INVERSIONES ESTRELLA EXPRESS, C.A. J 401819320
DANIEL ENRIQUE GARCIA OROPEZA V 17002239
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE MOLINA ROLON V 19440384
NELSON OSWALDO CONTRERAS GALVIZ V 13366131
INVERSIONES ANGEL PA RTS C.A J 403314047
J M AUTOPARTES C.A J 410174030
INVERSIONES Y SUMINI STROS RIVAS, C.A. J 404540881
COMERCIAL SONRIE A LA VIDA, C.A. J 315067242
JAVIER RAFAEL GARCIA GARCIA V 17404106
YULIMER ROXANA DELGADO CORREA V 19578742
LABOLIFE CA J 406265551
LUZ MAYRA LARREAL MORALES V 21036460
FAGNI COROMOTO MENDEZ ROJAS V 9255571
ELIZABETH VENEGAS BALZA V 19337864
ROSMER RALI OSAL PALACIOS V 16001125
BEYLIMAR JOSE MENDOZA TORREALBA V 24567350
YECSICA ANDREINA LINAREZ LUCENA V 20017616
ALEJANDRO SILVA GOMEZ V 11792509
ANGELA PASTORA MENDOZA DE SILVA V 7448860
MARIA FELICITA MARTINEZ DE URDANETA V 4199443
LILIBETTE ZUJAY FUENTES GOYO V 15004524
KAREN ANDREINA VENEGAS BALZA V 16073122
YAZMIN DEL CARMEN DURAN GARCIA V 14749613
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V 24637150
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA J 408380560
GUERRA LOPEZ ALEXIS DUVINNE V 12338494
DANIEL LOPEZ V 26065747
WANXIAN LI J 407555332
GIL GARCIA JOSE V 10985774
VIVERES TOLEDO 88, C.A. J 313821110
FABRICA INDUSTRIAL SAGA, C.A. J 400571480
BG IMPORT, C.A. J 400586984
MULTISERVICIOS MC7,C.A V 4043831
CORPORACION MOTORVAL 1003, C.A V 4037354
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR V 22146830
BARRIOS RAMIREZ, GERARDO E 84581734
URBINA PETIT, JILMARY DEL CARM V 259063
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO C.A V 2969677
SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE CCS, S V 4042599
DIB, RAMEZ V 844170
COMERCIALIZADORA CCL, C.A. V 4023774
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A V 4081135
YU, YONGJING V 822754
KEILLYN MEZA V 19621640
CIBOL DISTRIBUIDORA J 302567254
INVERSIONES MULTI ALL IMENTOS CA J 410092025
GONZALEZ UNDA, DIANA V 17204111
MARITZA DELGADO V 11715545
JOSE ARGOTE V 14207030
EDELMIRA PEREZ V 27353070
JUGADOR GABRIEL V 17501489
FABIO ALEXANDER GUATE V 17812115
LILIANA CARRILLO V 16959318
IRIS SANDOVAL V 16981476
LUISA BARRETO V 13815563
WU QI AUTOMERCADO QI WU R 836181339
COMERCIAL CHEN WU CA J 306445056
CHEN SHUWU V 23534969
ZULEIMA V 13764388
WILSON ANGARITA V 25357715
NORAIMA MARTINEZ V 14985968
RUTH CHIRINO V 15785371
YAMACI BLANCO V 19784257
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ V 29776015
MARIA RAFFE V 21667142
GIAR PINTO V 11446742
NILDA GOMEZ V 8878955
JAIR DA SILVA E 83808012
HAMAD NASSER HUSSAM E 835820
FELIX HURTADO V 22592743
RUBEN HERNANDEZ V 4368698
HBALZA CARNICOS, C.A. J 402227035
TROCONIS SANCHEZ RENY MICHAEL V 16920906
OCCIDENTAL MERCANTIL, C.A. J 304723156
POLANCO DE PIRELA MARIA AUXILIADORA V 3775951
INVERSORA OCCIDENTAL, C.A. J 296842353
JARMA TORRES ELVIA CAROLINA V 16920014
JARMA TORRES BIADDYS CHIQUINQUIRA V 15287530
LARREAL PALMAR ANDY KAROL V 19336967
BELTRAN MORALES GABRIEL ERNESTO V 15531541
RODRIGUEZ BRACHO MARIANA MARGARITA V 18008005
GONZALEZ CASTILLO GINORVIS DEL CARMEN V 19176078
LARREAL DURAN YUGLIBETH CRISINGRIS V 23266305
GRUPO ISCA, C.A. J 314741322
LILIBETH COROMOTO GONZALEZ DURAN V 12218585
WILINTON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ V 28193190
INVERSIONES MAYKEN 2010, C.A. J 407705253
MUNDO SELESTAR C.A. J 410477482
PEREZ PEREZ ARIANNY DEL CARMEN V 14695386
GOMEZ PERDOMO LENNY CAROLINA V 14094900
MERCANTIL KOCIN 99 C.A. J 404484450
METRO SHOP 3000 C.A. J 402219644
INVERSIONES JAS STYLOS C.A. J 406384992
INVERSIONES CV 188 C.A. J 404307184
CASTRO MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSE E 83233156
URBINA PINEDA JOAN DANIEL V 26343003
VARIEDADES SOLPAVO C.A. J 313687766
INVERSIONES JFK INFINITY, C.A. J 410497696
MO JIE JUN E 83630148
SUMINISTRO Y MANTENIMIENTO MORONTA, C.A. J 400642779
ARAUJO VIVAS RAMERLYS CHIQUINQUIRA V 15109623
LOPEZ LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO V 951183
STHORMES SANGRONIS KELY KATHERINE V 13560542
PERROTTA ISOLDI MARIANA V 7934113
ZAMBRANO REINOZA JONATHAN V 19194108
SOLORZANO ARRAIZ YRLEN MILDRES V 12323377
CORPORACION KEYTROON II C.A. J 304607032
MACROINSUMOS DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 297284524
GRUPO MULTISERVI, C.A. J 400836999
FUENTES ARZOLAY ENIO V 26132640
GOUVEIA HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE V 21247231
SURA DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 306225358
MOROCHOS SPORT, C.A. J 315837927
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID YURANNI E 84580414
FRUTERIA BELLA SOL, C.A. J 401037844
ZHENG JINXIN E 83630154
RAYAN 2014 C.A. J 404890572
IMPORTACION HANGDA C.A. J 404559949
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CARINIRT ISABEL V 20246471
AMERICAN OCEAN C.A. J 405412631
INVERSIONES GEORYI C.A. J 409217906
REPRESENTACIONES LUFRAN C.A. J 1582738
I.S.F. ALPIZ INT DE SOL FIN C.A. J 303109748
COMERCIALIZADORA JOB SUPPLY, C.A. J 296907439
ALVARADO GERBASI ANTONIO DAVID V 16813750
INVERSIONES JKLM 2012, C.A. J 400923220
CHAPIS PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 402910550
REPOSTERIA LAS MARGARITAS C.A. J 312157810
ELECFULL C.A. J 408607310
INVERSIONES ROJAS 2016, C.A. J 408888068
ZHEN JINPAN E 82281911
HE YUQUAN E 84412043
PEREZ ARAQUE DEISY DAYANA V 16935678
INDUSTRIA LA PROVIDENCIA C.A. J 403155526
N.S.C. SUPPLIES 2003, C.A. J 305963096
GRAN IMPORT 2009, C.A. J 297413405
NG CHAN SIU WING TERRY V 21131418
INDUSTRIAS PRIMAX C.A. J 70289350
FERRETERIA BELMENY, C.A J 401918786
GRUPO TOTAL 99 C.A. J 311501878
COMERCIAL KIOSA, C.A. J 408562049
GILEIDY GRACIELA CARDONE RODRIGUEZ V 17463570
INVERSIONES DS-227, C.A. J 406985139
COMERCIAL VIDAS DE RISA, C.A. J 404541535
BAR RESTAURANT JUHAO C.A. J 403728330
IMPORTADORA MI GRAN CHINA, C.A. J 407920448
MADERERA LOS PALOS DE PINOS, C.A. J 404463160
COMERCIAL HERMANOS CONFIANZA, C.A. J 407212648
ZHENG QICHAN E 83618432
SUPERMERCADO RAFKA-LI, C.A. J 310936560
DISTRIBUIDORA ANDRE LIANG, C.A. J 298726636
COMERCIAL FELIZ FUNG, C.A. J 407337904
GRUPO SONREIR 123, C.A. J 408542650
AUTOMERCADO CADISA, C.A. J 315906716
SUPERMERCADO KOBI, C.A. J 400468183
DISTRIBUIDORA BAYVAL, C.A. J 408937042
OLIVERA MORENO KEVYN ALBERTO V 22558838
URBINA FUENTES JOAN FRANCISCO V 13487095
GAN PINHAO E 84490421
TERAN SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE V 2072824
LA PRINCESA TAMARA, C.A. J 400315450
DISTRIBUIDORA VICENTE NG, C.A. J 313337404
MARTHA SALON V.I.P C.A. J 404110763
IMPORT CHINA HE C.A. J 409312747
INVERSIONES LA SURTIDORA 2017 C.A. J 410097353
RESTAURANT EL RECETARIO C.A. J 404237011
J Y D JOYAS C.A. J 403659648
VILKI MARIA ALEXANDRA MORENO VILLAMIZAR V 19236227
CREATIVOS CENTER PRINT, C.A. J 295492456
GLOBAL IT SYSTEM C.A. J 406854492
CENTENO ROJAS ALAIN STIWAR V 22566816
CENTENO ROJAS ALEJANDRO MIGUEL V 23188227
LAM CHOK CHUO V 14477300
INVERSIONES DRAGON ORIENTAL 168 J 407106732
MARKET LA WUA WUA 2008 C.A. J 409811786
POSADA ISABEL, C.A. J 402683545
ZAPATA CAMEJO KENY EDUARDO V 19606510
CARNICERIA Y CHAR MEGA LOS GUAYOS C.A. J 406071579
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ JEIME V 13773048
AUTOMERCADO ALI GUIGUE, C.A. J 405465670
FENG GUO QIANG V 24553666
FENG YINGLIN E 82213420
GOLDEN TEXTIL, C.A. J 317178041
CORTEX IMPORT C.A. J 400543738
SERV FERRETEROS INDUS DIFRAMAR C.A. J 400562449
BAETA ARAUJO AUGUSTO YULIANO V 27506443
MEI JIA REN JIE V 21798035
COMERCIAL GRAN HERMANO C.A. J 408206757
PRAEMIUM C.A. J 315631059
GONZALEZ MORENO YOHAN MANUEL V 16535911
FRADA MONTOYA PINO E 84480125
COMERCIAL 168 OK, C.A. J 402204965
PROSIFER C.A. J 296156140
SILVA GUALDRON NORIS LUCILA V 10193120
DE ABREU CAMACHO FERNANDO V 12400462
WU JIEYING E 82213119
COLINA MALDONADO ANGHELA CRISTINA V 18119847
INVERSIONES LA MINA BLANCA Y ALGO MAS J 408818299
INVERSIONES URD Y EGE, C.A. J 407789384
PANAM C.A. J 401605648
TORRES MACHADO LESBIA JOSEFINA V 5845271
CYBER CAFE CENTRO DIGITAL, C.A. J 294146570
SIDEREGTS ARRIETA JESUS ANGEL V 15938476
RESTAURANTE WAYUUMANA C.A. J 403603731
FABI URE¥A FEIBERT ANTONIO V 16846668
COMERCIALIZADORA EL TRIGAL NORTE C.A. J 299548430
INVERSIONES SAYSS, C.A. J 299454826
INVERSIONES MONTIEL PICON C.A. J 402349980
INVERSIONES SAHAR, C.A. J 297370382
CAMACARO REINALDO JOSE V 12934637
INVERSIONES HORUS 2011 C.A. J 317194543
INVERSIONES ZAZA, C.A. J 402981252
A POSITIVO, C.A. J 400134757
EL CAPITAN DEL COMERCIO C.A. J 402720009
ZHENG CUNDE E 82293494
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS CARDON, C.A. J 405529016
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ JESSICA ESTELA V 16846914
GROUP SERVICES PPS, C.A. J 403980870
INVERSIONES CONSTRU EXPRESS C.A. J 401990398
PEREZ WILCHES JACKSON JOSE V 18632430
TROPICAL IMPORT II C.A. J 408513722
VALDEZ BRACHO EUDY MOISES V 11766458
HERMANOS WILCHES CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 405396229
MERCADO LA FUERZA, C.A. J 314411608
PAPELERIA Y FOTOCOPIAS MUNDY EXPREX, C.A. J 401204597
DIAZ GUERRERO AURYS RAQUEL V 9784078
ISEA SILVA NERIO ERNESTO V 15658272
FERRE HOGAR VIRGEN DEL VALLE C.A. J 402913249
INVERSIONES RU2016, C.A. J 408960958
MARTINEZ FINOL NAIROBIS BIANCA V 17947866
PERALTA MESA GLENIS TEODORA V 14233992
FERRETODO M & A C.A. J 401446400
PEREZ PARRA CARLOS JAVIER V 13006510
CELUMANIA, C.A. CELUCA J 312203870
MULTITIENDA VALLE VERDE COMPA¥IA ANONIMA J 295478143
INVERSIONES C.M. & N., C.A. J 313127019
WU MINHUA V 17834666
COMERCIAL CENTRO 2015, C.A. J 404964363
DISTRIBUIDORA FENRI, C.A. J 409239837
DELGADO WILMAR V 19453365
UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO V 15820255
ABREU FERNANDEZ JOSE NAPOLEON V 12393010
CORPORACION SOCO C.A. J 409237966
INVERSIONES FAMILIA VICTORIA C.A. J 404752366
DISTRIBUIDORA EL NUEVO COLONIAL 2011 C.A. J 309634224
GONG WEIZHEN E 82277690
ANGEL S KIDS C.A. J 401355722
MOTO REPUESTOS ALEX 2006 C.A. J 317085655
GARCIA RINCON MIGUEL V 23633637
BERMUDEZ FLORES FAIBER ANDRES V 20474563
INVERSIONES GENIUS MOTORS, C.A. J 405277670
MOLINA RANGEL YASSIR WILFRIDO V 15773525
IMPORTADORA BELEN CITY INTERNACIONAL C.A. J 316842592
SUAREZ ROJAS JUAN ANGEL V 18746708
OCHOA VARGAS WILMER ANTONIO V 15721357
LA PRINCESA TASNIM 2016, C.A. J 410023155
RANOLSA MOTO, C.A. J 403170088
CEN XIAOYING E 84490390
INVERSIONES ARAGUA 2015 C.A. J 405480483
ABELLO LUQUEZ LAUREANO ANTONIO V 18177707
FENG WEI GUANG V 23627197
INVERSORA GLOBAL ASIA, C.A. J 407286978
NG DE FENG YO WIEP V 12142215
PARADA FERRER BARBARA SUGEY V 23828457
WU YAQIN E 84431134
INVERSIONES PANCHO ZHENG, C.A. J 299940658
COMERCIAL EL PPULAR DE SABANA GRANDE, C.A. J 401200869
COMERCIAL GRAN FAMOSA WU, C.A. J 297323031
JACKIE CHENG C.A. J 402416326
EL MAGO DE ORIENTE, C.A. J 307453133
SUPERMERCADOFELIZ CHEN, C.A. J 310568634
SAMARA FASHION IV, C.A. J 400842492
SUPERMERCADO EL GRAN CHAPARRAL 2012 C.A. J 401738028
SUOERMERCADO VILLA ORIENTE, C.A. J 405095997
ZHENG HUOLIN E 84486582
RUIZ MONTERREY WILLIAM V 10171299
HIP FASHION C.A. J 407488040
SANCHEZ CAMARGO JOSE RICHARD V 9222837
CASTRO BLANCO TARSO ENOC V 12756711
ROA LARA CRISTHIAN ANDRES V 19501554
GONZALEZ PINEDA JOSE RAMON V 16539133
GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR GILBERTO V 12760790
RAMIREZ OCHOA ELSA MARIA V 16122600
CONTRERAS DIAZ ANTONIO JOSE/ IMPORTADORA DE E R 166112881
VENEMETALES C.A. J 403109532
IMPORTADORA SDG, C.A. J 405521236
CENTRO DE COPIADO Y PAPELERIA SOFEL J 405406771
SANGUINO FRANCO LEIDY KARINA V 19732772
BAUTISTA VELASCO WENDY ROSALYNN V 14180410
IVONNE DAILY GALVIS RAMIREZ V 29670931
PE¥A JARDIM / DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA J. R 130373000
YOBANA CARDOZO/ MEDICO DENTAL YG R 226753431
INTERNACIONAL DE ADUANAS C.A. J 314363042
GARCIA ORAIMA / OEGIFTS R 155464360
LOPEZ BELKIS ALICIA V 10172329
SACHET GARNI, C.A. J 404549560
USECHE REQUENA YELICE BEATRIZ V 11737432
FENG MEIJUAN E 84417418
COMERCIAL CASA HERMOSA J 298904984
LU JIANYI E 82230607
LEIDY S MODA Y ESTILOS IMPORT, C.A. J 404739742
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ FELIX RAMON V 5380026
RODRIGUEZ ALMAO ASHBY ALEXANDER V 17808913
TEXTILES MADUTEX C.A. J 305544123
COMERCIAL FAMAMIMI C.A. J 296551049
COMERCIAL HEY WUN, C.A. J 298411732
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO, C.A. J 296967750
INVERSIONES Z.X JINHAI, C.A. J 401045219
BAZAR ALIANZA, C.A. J 309561260
INVERSIONES Y TRANSPORTE HANVICK, C.A. J 401253920
ZHENG QIYI E 83618433
SUPERMERCADO JIANBIOFENG 2088 C.A. J 404867317
ZHEN BAOJUAN E 84406727
SUPERMERCADO GRAN ASIA, C.A. J 402345607
DISTRIBUIDORA LGM, C.A. J 297565639
STARLUX DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 310896542
EL MUNDO MAGICO DEL CALZADO, C.A. J 401527280
IMPORTACIONES SIGLORIENTAL C.A. J 408599937
HE WEIXIANG E 82245327
CERVECERIA FOROLERA C.A. J 2342889
TP LOGISTICS C.A. J 406224049
BLANCO SUAREZ JAIRO ANDERSON V 9345151
CARLOS ARMANDO DURAN MERCADO V 17340594
PASTELITOS LA PEDREGOSA C.A. J 401451080
MEZA RIVAS CARLOS EDUARDO V 17239817
BONILLA SALCEDO CARLOS DAVID V 13927746
BEDROSIAN KARKOURIAN ARSHAK KRIKOR V 16411868
DANIEL ARCADIO NAVA ALMEIDA V 25814615
MARCUCCI CACERES JOSE REMIGIO V 20059274
INVERSION EXITO 100 C.A. J 408615606
BODEGON LA ESTANCIA 2016 C.A. J 408884682
FUNG JINZAN V 22728383
MAX SEGURITY, C.A. J 308836362
CORPORACION KENNEDY C.A. J 294464360
SEINTEX SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL, C.A. J 405583584
INVERSIONES GANGSTA C.A. J 315825155
TREMENS, C.A. J 294754465
INVERSIONES MEGACENTER 2009 C.A. J 298368403
SUPERMERCADO TREBOL 3, C. A. J 405081210
INVERSIONES COLOSAL, C.A. J 317387961
COMERCIALIZADORA ENVIMAR, C.A. J 295376928
QUINTERO GUERRERO NELSON ENRIQUE V 18964756
YESIKA LAURIMAR SANCHEZ RUJANO V 18716176
GOACUTO RANGEL ANACARIBAY V 13803137
CANO PEREZ JULIANNY JERLEYXS V 18398880
PUERTA VALERO CARLOS ALBERTO V 16636790
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO V 27599937
HELI SAID LOPEZ RIZO V 22661200
MOTORCAR LOS AMIGOS C.A. J 404757066
GUTIERREZ GILBERT /ABASTO BODEGON Y CHARCUTERR 183915939
BAUTISTA ANAYA EDICSON V 16410767
SALGON C.A. J 406098086
HEBERT HERNAN ZAMBRANO ROMERO V 11111306
VILLAMIZAR ARAMBULA MIGUEL ANGEL V 2000475
ORTEGA NOGUERA JESSICA CAROLINA V 20898088
MORA ORDO¥EZ TOMAS EDUARDO V 15028821
SILVERA PE¥UELA GLAISBETH V 17107387
MENESES JORGE / REPRESENTACIONES MUNDO EQUILIR 153962738
GARCIA SANCHEZ JAIRO V 22633366
DOVENCA DISTRIBUCIONES C.A. J 310072388
GUERRERO CEDE¥O ESTHER ELENA V 18713813
BARRIOS QUIJADA YESSICA INDIRA V 18455391
ECOPRINTER III, C.A. J 406098655
CORPLAST C.A. J 298526769
GARCIA JACQUELINE V 5889124
ENSAMBLES Y ADORNOS E.A, C.A. J 313798541
FANTASY LEE C.A. J 296119643
DISTRIBUIDORA HIPER TOYS 98 C.A. J 400825903
COMERCIAL HENZ FU POY C.A. J 315365707
KORYVEN, C.A. J 401682499
IND. VEN. MANUFA. DE PLASTICO 2014, C.A. J 404647643
HERNANDEZ ESPEJO DAHIL ARMANDO V 12782442
IMPORTACION ASIA 168, C.A. J 299857505
INVERSIONES GENEROSO, C.A. J 401704921
RECICLAVEN INDUSTRIAS 2013, C.A. J 403431035
LOPEZ PINTO ROBERT V 17777319
AUTO ASIA 168 C.A. J 299981273
INVERSIONES LA PALMA CENTER, C.A. J 317303288
COMERCIALIZADORA J.H.J 2014, C.A. J 403849404
INVERSIONES AMER DEL SU 1, C.A. J 401949010
IMPORTACION ORIENTAL, C.A. J 401948979
COMERCIAL 2018, C.A. J 402066473
CHENG MO YAO CHENG V 27173810
LIANG FUQING E 84495574
CHONG JIN GUAN V 22511071
STRIPPOLI T CHINZIA V 16521184
LIANG DONGJIAN E 84477927
CORPORACION VALENCIA 2013, C.A. J 403034699
CHENG RONG SEN V 13526681
CORPORACION LK UNIDOS, S.A. J 312384107
LIANG JIANHAO E 84487249
VILLAMIZAR MENDOZA YANIER KEVIN V 19335713
SERVICIO DE EMPAQUETADORA IGC, C.A. J 404578986
INVERSIONES LA TRANSFORMACIO J.L. C.A. J 403408785
MULTISERVICIOS J.L 2008 C.A. J 296309906
DANKA CONSTRUCTOR, C.A. J 403037841
AUDIO RACING C.A. J 294059198
WU YULING V 25973418
IMPORTADORA TAIPEI C.A. J 301482735
WU HAIWEN E 84491094
WU YUEHAO E 84423493
INV. Y CONST. ROJAS 2015, C.A. J 405910127
ZHOU WEICAO E 82289864
INVERSIONES ROJAS II 2015, C.A. J 405909277
WU YONGKANG E 84491050
DIST Y COMERC EBENEZER, C.A. J 410637005
INVERS Y CONSTRUCCIONES JABDEL, C.A. J 406069175
IMPORTA Y COMERCIALIZADORA TOTAL C.A. J 407134477
OLIVAR CARMONA LISBETH DEL VALLE V 18350282
INV Y CONSTRUCCIONES SAMMIR, C.A. J 406065870
SOCECHIRPE TECNOLOGIA, ST, C.A SOCECHIRPE TEC J 299686395
NORMAN PATH CONSULTING, C.A. J 310553904
CORPORACION UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY XXI C.A. J 405019697
TECN Y SERV MEGABRINCKS, C.A. J 311014098
DISTRIBUIDORA GABY TIME 3.001, C.A. J 298044160
WU YINHUI E 84485627
FABRICAS BLUMER CENTER 2013, C.A. J 402845162
AGRICULTORES UNIDOS DE VENEZUELA, C.A. J 294275770
ORIENTAL IMPORT EXPORT C.A. J 404733329
TORRES MEJIAS RICHARD JAVIER V 20411108
INVERSIONES MANAVI C.A. J 405023856
FERREPUESTOS DEL ORIENTE 2021 C.A. J 407216058
AGRO SUMINISTROS LA ROSA, C.A. J 409645924
BAQUERO JARAMILLO LINA NATALIA V 26103156
MENDOZA ARMENTA DEIVIS LUIS V 23031815
DELGADO RAUL / DELGADO INVERSIONES REYMAR R 844406536
GUANCHE MELVIN EULISE V 9384148
FERREIMPORT 1992 C.A. J 405881984
CAMPO VERDE 1709, C.A. J 410086424
EUDA CATALINA VARGAS BARRERA V 18354326
CUCCHIARA LEON ALBA ANDREINA V 25264121
MENDOZA ARMENTA DAYANA MARILYN V 23031813
SUPMEZ PART S C.A. J 405285400
FERRETERIA POLANMAR C.A. J 405796758
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LA CORDILLERA J 410864664
RANGEL DE GUANCHE MARYURI V 17988951
CALICELL C.A. J 406208078
INVERSIONES URIMIR C.A. J 298525304
CORPORACION SAN CASIMIRO, C.A. J 298753749
INDUSTRIAS SMAK, C.A. J 400947294
HIGUERA PEREZ JOSE JARRISON V 19502045
NEW CASA CHINA C.A. J 298976306
OLIVEROS SANCHEZ FERKING EILING V 12633935
CACERES ROJAS SAIRA CECILIA V 9223182
LEONARDO ALBERTO CHACIN HERRERA V 14180274
HONG KONG KTV C.A. J 401610218
ALVIAREZ DEPABLOS PEDRO ELIAS V 21033420
SPAZIO C.A. J 313506974
IMPORTACIONES & EXPORTAC ARMALIS C.A. J 314400070
DISTRIBUIDORA FRANLEY C.A. J 293933994
SUESCUM YOSWELLS / AUTOMOTS LOS MOROCHOS R 196658498
CONTRERAS DE SIERRA GLADYS TERESA V 9241546
FERREMATERIALES DIAZ C.A. J 299456705
CASTRO ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO V 8109241
FERMELAB, C.A. J 403397082
AMERICAN FASHION C.A. J 307551984
DIAZ SIMON V 3199146
DISTRIBUIDORA DARCH J 405827572
INVERSIONES AITANA 2015 C.A. J 408412306
PANADERIA Y CHARCUTERIA MIS SUEÑOS, C.A. J 298877936
INVERSIONES EL HIJO DE AURITA, C.A. J 293540607
IMPORTADORA GORAF C.A. J 409436870
CONTRERAS NAVARRO CARMEN OMAIRA V 6095382
CRISLOVYC IMPORT, C.A. J 310547998
SUPERMARKET YANG GUANG, C.A. J 402120591
DIAZ DELGADO CILENNY GRABIELA V 14863068
TIMAURE PARRA CARMEN CECILIA V 16150799
DISTRIBUIDORA TAUREPAM, C.A. J 406855146
BODEGON MAYORISTA ABC, C.A. J 406695157
PROMOTORA Y CONSTRUCTORA RORAIMA, C.A. J 406814997
CONSULTORES GERENCIALES LEAL, C.A. J 408392410
SUPER BODEGON LA MINA C.A. J 409134270
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVA MODA JUNKO C.A. J 406005550
COMERCIALIZADORA VESTITODOS 2015 C.A. J 406121940
INVERSIONES 241013, C.A. J 404511180
SYMTEAM ELECTRONIC, C.A. J 404196650
COMERCIALIZADORA CALZATIME 2015 J 406121983
CEN QIWEI E 84411623
CEN WULONG E 84483493
INDUSTRIAL INTERPLAST C.A. J 298045655
CORPORACION SUPER EXITO, C.A. J 402887108
GONZALEZ MATOS MAYRA JOSEFINA V 19110265
FORTUNA 168 IMPORTACION, C.A. J 401159877
TIENDAS AL COSTO, C.A. J 299816418
LOS IGUITOS, C.A. J 401529844
AGUIRRE GOMEZ DIEGO ROMAN V 24312713
PE¥ALVER BERMUDEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE V 14420054
COMERCIAL LIU 268, C.A. J 315597675
GRPK NEURO SYSTEMS C.A. J 402524765
ANALIZONE ANALISIS Y DISE¥OS COMERCIALES J 403401047
CORPORACION MANDRAGORA, C.A. J 406383996
INVERSIONES AQUERONTE 2015, C.A. J 406398535
VARIEDADES MODA TEXTIL 23-03, C.A. J 302980089
LATY FASHION, C.A. J 299058106
INVERSIONES SOLO ALIMENTOS J.A.C.A, C.A. J 405497106
COMERCIAL VILLA ORIENTAL C.A. J 299691631
INVER JAQUELIN CENLI C.A. J 400199107
STRONG MJYOU CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 404834109
PAPERS & SOLUTIONS C.A. J 407861360
MUNOZ RATIA WALTER EMERSON V 10674218
ON SITE PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 294036996
DIST PLASTICARACAS, C.A. J 407402129
WU JUNHONG E 84483655
DISTRIBUCIONES AGROPECUARIAS LOS HACENDADOS CJ 307450371
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J 299610852
ZHEN DUHAO E 82279426
CENTRO DE APUESTAS TUMEREMO RACING SPORT BAR J 403814317
INVERSIONES SARAISALEN 2006, C.A. J 316301435
JABDIER ALBERTO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ V 14874539
COMERCIAL DYNA IMPORT 2011, C.A. J 317250036
CEN XINYI V 21415150
LI SHULIANG E 84486182
CORREA MELO ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO V 16542052
COMERCIAL MUNDO FASHION W, C.A. J 401466028
MEIRA ROSA LIÑAN DAZA V 15957919
IMPORTADORA TECNO TAURUS C.A. J 401773117
USECHE CANA EIMAR ANTONIO V 4199121
A.C. CTRO DE EDUC INICIAL PRIVADA MA. J 296132461
GARCIA JIMENEZ ANIBAL JOSE V 13851751
GALINDO FLORIAN YUSMEIRI ADRIANA V 19383799
GIRALDO GOMEZ YEISY TATIANA E 84426254
LA LOCURA DEL REMATE, C.A. J 298774053
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J 3071196
DROGUERIA FREEMED C.A. J 407249967
DUQUE ECHEVERRI ALEXANDER V 24557367
EL GRAN SAV 2010 C.A. J 405758805
LI WEIQIANG E 82350029
FENG QUNYAN / INVERSIONES LA CASA DEL NI¥O R 822597249
COMERCIAL UNIMPORT 2015, C.A. J 400662460
INVERSIONES TORRES IMPORT, C.A. J 400841070
WU XIAOQING E 82278116
ZHENG SHUXIAN / COMERCIAL SUSY ZHENG SHUXIAN R 823450403
COMERCIAL UNIQUE CENTER C.A. J 298400870
MAGALI BORDERA/ LICORERIA DE PORTAL BORDERA,F R 56034869
ZHEN SUJING E 84417185
WU GUNTAO / DESECHABLES 2018 GUNTAO WU FP R 282184857
WU XIANHUA E 84417159
LESKAR ENRIQUE NOGUERA ACOSTA V 21233716
REPUESTOS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, C.A. J 297201513
VITO FASHION WEAR C.A. J 299104680
GIRASOL SPORT, C.A. J 403730679
ITAL-CELL, C.A. J 405576120
IMPORTADORA MUNDO SPORT, C.A. J 403977127
COVATEX, C.A. J 402270682
IMPORTADORA EL PUNTO DE LA MODA, C.A. J 315754444
IMPORTADORA LUNATEX, C.A. J 404194401
VERGEL SANTOS MARCO TULIO V 25686447
FLORES CASTELLANOS DUILIO JOSE V 12165805
VARIEDADES CRYSMAR 3000 R 274965572
EL SURTIDOR DEL BLUMER, C.A. J 295830408
ECHEVERRY RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO E 83308671
INVERSIONES 943376, C.A. J 296016348
VISION HANNAH, C.A. J 403795002
FARI¥A GAMEZ SANTIAGO EDUARDO V 13531393
ACACIO SEDANO REINALDO JOSE V 14825931
R & M SEYCOM, C.A. J 402021763
LOYO PERDOMO HECTOR RAMON V 10637877
LIU XIAOYU E 84497034
NU¥EZ CASTELLAZZI DANIELA V 17260156
BARBOSA TORRES JHONNY JOSE V 18669681
DUBRA C.A. J 408114690
EL MUNDO DEL PARABRISAS, C.A. J 296162050
BIOPRODUCTOS BRAHMAN 2012 C.A. J 400807646
FERNANDEZ AGUI¥O EDGAR JOSE V 10329352
SUPERMERCADO YES 2015, C.A. J 407811070
SOLUCIONES GSC, S.A. J 400539854
RUIZ SANDOVAL MIGLENYS V 15630662
IMPORTADORA DE ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J 402510870
MILLAN REYES LARRY JOSE V 20111025
SERVICIOS TAX FREE C.A. J 401505058
CONSTRUCCIONES T.D.S.K, C.A. J 402510900
OXFORD C.A. J 313131539
ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J 402747039
VELASQUEZ PARRA NORIS DEL CARMEN V 9179489
COMERCIAL PLAZA NUEVO C.A. J 406780839
WU YIXING E 82289498
CHAPARRO TAPIAS ALIRIO V 24615757
INVERSIONES LA FAVORITA 2000, C.A. J 294508448
WILL JJ EXPORT & IMPORT C.A. J 401345182
INVERSIONES J.J. LEE, C.A. J 311275908
BEST CARIBBEAN CORPORATION C.A. J 401344763
INVERSIONES CAMILA SOF, C.A. J 403560285
ALMEIDA YANNOLYS JOSEFINA V 9896643
TANG JINZHAN E 84489823
CRUGNALE BAGNATO MARIO V 13036700
FENG BINQIANG E 84390795
CALZADOS ROBINSON, C.A. J 308656143
RESTAURANT LA LLEGADA DE FLORELIS C.A. J 400973988
PLUSCEN 2016, C.A. J 407978454
DUARTE ORTIZ JAIME ALFREDO V 13753419
SILVA MARQUEZ CARLOS DANIEL V 17131025
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ NELSON DOMINGO V 26781150
OU YONG AN V 24442538
CASTRO ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANTONIO V 9360280
HITO DISTRIBUIDORA, C.A. J 404058435
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA VILLASMIL V 20573565
FENG XIAOWEI V 26591365
ELECTROMEGA 2013, C.A. J 401661874
MERCA PLAST C.A. J 404473432
FIGUERA DE MU¥OZ JENNY JOSEFINA V 12968264
CUPIDO LARA EVELIN ANFOR V 24539517
XIE XIAOYAO E 84362803
OSORIO ANDRADES ERIKA JUASILIN V 20746020
CHEN PEIJI E 82360403
BONILLA ANGARITA CARLOS JIMY E 84555745
LIU YU TING V 23055252
PAPELERIA Y VARIEDADES JS, C.A. J 405235225
ENOC DE JESUS VALBUENA OLANO V 20533437
CALIXTO JIMENEZ ANYILENA MAIRLU V 15435320
INVERSIONES JYSA C.A. J 406199044
TEQUITA ROBLES YOBETSY V 19929217
ZHENG JIEFENG E 84474074
CANQUIZ MU¥OZ KEVIN ALONSO V 24960140
CHEN JIANRANG E 82270513
MALAVE AVENDANO YANIRA J V 6340154
META BEBIDAS Y EMPAQUES, C.A. J 405160853
MEJIAS GARCIA YONDERSON ARLEY V 18166817
VENTUREL IMPORTACIONES J 404487085
INVERSIONES MUNDOFERTA VAL C.A. J 296284083
DISTRIBUIDORA HIGIENE PRODUCTS C.A. J 406394947
COMERCIAL BAO PENG 88, C.A. J 299373257
WU YANYAN E 84547958
REY MANTILLA CARLOS ARTURO V 11109280
IMPOT Y EXPORT LOS ANGELES C.A. J 313434809
COMERCIAL KING II C.A. J 311975721
TALEB ATEF E 84599482
INVERSIONES LEO Y YO, C.A. J 406187666
COMERCIAL ALBAVEN J 317685393
INVERSIONES MAGA SPORT C.A. J 299010294
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EMILIO JOSE V 11212104
DEWIN JAVIER RUIZ SUAREZ V 23007790
DISTRIBUIDORA MEGAPLAST, C.A. J 407799460
ZHANG CHANG GUAN HONG V 19418266
DISTRIBUIDORA WZL C.A. J 407799266
ELIAS PHILLIPS/ INVERSIONES ELIAS PHILLIPS, F R 175248079
FENG MEIYAN E 84491765
DISTRIBUIDORA FORTUNA 2016 C.A. J 407799533
CHARLY S THE COCKTAIL BAR C.A. J 407517961
CACERES B HECTOR IVAN V 12251188
PULIDO BOLIVAR VICTOR HUGO V 23143020
ARELLANO MONCADA UBEL YONNAN V 16540246
GALVIZ DURAN AURA LESBIA V 5327608
INV. UN NUEVO AMANECER CON VIDA C.A. J 404654526
FRIPICA EXPRESS C.A. J 409923932
CONTRERAS SUAREZ JOSE DOMINGO V 5739493
TALLER DE LATONERIA Y PINTURA MAGU S J 296630631
JAEN RAMIREZ/ ABASTO Y QUINCALLERIA BERACA, F R 157750794
COMERCIALIZADORA MUNDO AMERICA C.A. J 404313036
ABOU ELEZ EL ATRACH HAISSAM V 26955318
QUINTERO DIAZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE V 18716151
JUAN GABRIEL ORDOÑEZ PERALTA V 18720725
MATHEUS ARIAS WALTER WILLIAM V 15353764
CHEN FENG LIAN E 83696257
CHACON CONTRERAS JOSUE V 17057949
MAYIDA MALLDULINA BOU ELEZ GUERRA V 19596755
JENNY CHONA/ AUTO REPUESTOS JENNY R 132153600
DARWUIN GUILLERMO OSORIO MANRIQUE V 17062859
FENG HUIQUAN E 84496211
SUPERMERCADO RUNHUA C.A. J 297804110
WU YANXIANG E 84345768
LABRADOR MEDINA ANA BEATRIZ V 8006617
REFRIREPUESTO EL JUNQUITO, C.A. J 316323463
COMERCIALIZADORA CARDONA, C.A. J 404328017
VALERA ONELIA MONTERO V 5789547
MOTOS GT C.A. J 297625380
INVERSIONES DAFAGERCA, C.A. J 403627908
RESTAURANT SANG WAH C.A. J 315908603
LINAREZ ESCALONA RONALD ENRIQUE V 11598484
URBANO TORCATE FREYSER ELPIRIO V 16041104
INVERSIONES KETRIS C.A. J 407207938
URDANETA LOZANO VICTOR HUGO V 7897624
DETONANTES, C.A. J 311992642
LA MARINA CARACAS C.A. J 463751
CREACIONES RS PIELES 2305, C.A. J 407013416
INVERSIONES 361 ZULIA C.A. J 404846760
EURO ENRIQUE MORALES TORRES V 12308476
GONZALEZ LEZAMA CARLOS EDUARDO V 12874819
COMERCIAL BAHIA MUNDO, C.A. J 401426514
MUNDO ORINOCO, C.A. J 406039608
PATROCUS, C.A. J 401813623
COMERCIALIZADORA WAITD, C.A. J 405160632
HE SHUMEI E 82246284
INVERSIONES LIN & ZHENG, C.A. J 404978763
POSADA TURISTICA MANAPARAIPA ROJAS, C.A. J 407199498
DISTRIBUIDORA LATINO ORIENTAL C.A. J 406606588
ISAVA FIGUERA EDNIL RAMON V 17935429
FENG YILING E 84427153
AUTOMERCADO LI LA FLORESTA C.A. J 304712693
KENIA ELIZABETH AUMAITRE MARIÑO V 23534703
CORDERO ZAMBRANO ORLANDO JOSE V 17039619
COMERCIAL ELIAS Y SANDRA ZHENG, C.A. J 295358415
INVERSIONES DASILPAR C.A. J 405941146
COMERCIALIZADORA RIO CUYUNI C.A. J 406435635
L.N SOLDADURA C.A. J 304972431
SUPERMERCADO EXTRA ZHENG, C.A. J 312789816
IMPORTADORA GADE, C.A. J 404911421
A.C. SUPYTUBOS & HIERROS M.T 3000R.L. J 404166971
DUARTE HERNANDEZ GLORIA MARIA V 10793564
ALVARADO CEBALLO ONESIMO EROY V 7112857
MEGAREGALO S, C.A. J 317233638
CHEN JIANHUI V 9693778
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A. J 408113562
GLOBALMOTO 168 C.A. J 408405652
DISTRIBUIDORA CANADA, C.A. J 296956464
FRIGORIFICO DELIGUAYOS, C.A. J 403760691
HIPERMERCADO EL AMARILLO, C. A. J 406152935
CEN SHOUYI V 21415149
INVERSIONES AJM SERVI 2015, C.A. J 409101738
OJEDA MAZA HENRY DAVID V 20787902
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ YAXCY DEIGMAR V 24694742
HENRY JOSE ALVAREZ GIL V 18804134
VEEPOLENG C.A. J 405098724
FERRE AGRO LA HACIENDA, C.A. J 406716499
DK BOLEITA, C.A. J 317659864
YUVERO DE LEON JOSE MANUEL E 82286374
CORPORACION GRAN GALAXY, C.A. J 401948928
ELIMFILTERS C.A. J 402437439
AVENDA¥O MAHECHA RODOLFO FRANCISCO V 22006491
DKZL C.A. J 313601993
ODEH ABDEL OMAR ZUHAIR V 21020119
REPUESTO JONSUKI, C.A. J 402465700
INVERSIONES FRANCHESMAR C.A. J 315478277
RUIDIAZ QUICHE EDUARDO JOSE V 25213764
DARWICH ABBAS MOHAMAD E 84316875
INVERSIONES KARY 2014, C.A. J 403866082
SUPERMERCADO PLAZA ORIENTE C.A. J 307722215
PLASTICENTER 2015, C.A. J 405401621
SUPERMERCADO LA ESTRELLA 2012 C.A. J 400392365
RUIQIONG ZHENG / COMERCIAL LA PROSPERIDAD FP R 211760733
CHANKLIGORRA C.A. J 298735490
REPUESTOS MOTO CHINA C.A. J 402976216
THE CYBER TRAVELER CAFE, C.A. J 297271040
REPUESTOS MOTO SHOW C.A. J 402980310
BANDIOR C.A. J 310066639
INVERSIONES JF C.A. J 309314564
NUZZO FLORES RAFFELINA V 17504850
ARMACOS C.A. J 401196330
COMERCIALIZADORA INVERGRANO C.A. J 315776960
GARZON LEIDY V 15777464
GONZALEZ LEIDY MILENA V 20510828
YOLANIS SANCHEZ / MUNDO CHOLA FP R 205188530
DUQUE BUSTAMANTE VICTOR MANUEL V 10749065
SUAREZ HECTOR FERNANDO V 15960527
CARDOZO CHAVEZ CHARLES ARGENIS V 15120309
ESCALANTE BELADRIA JULIAN HUMBERTO V 4628519
JESUS CARRILLO / FERRETERIA MERCANTIL CARRILL V 34507003
DISTRIBUIDORA MAYEJO, C.A. J 407133365
AYALA CONTRERAS MAR YUNEIRA V 19492112
MIRYAM CARVAJAL / CARVAJAL ZAPATOLANDIA FP R 844406250
SALAZAR CORREDOR JOSE LEONEL V 20407633
COMERCIAL SITU PENG, C.A. J 294913792
FIWI SHOP C.A. J 400712572
SUPER BARATON 888 C-A J 299462802
INVERSIONES ORO REY C.A. J 401238130
HIPERMERCADO YURUARI C.A. J 404760741
COMERCIAL SOHOFENG, C.A. J 298715260
SANCHEZ SALAZAR LEANDRO ENRIQUE V 25963333
COMERCIAL VOLTEX, C.A. J 402835132
AUTOREPUESTOS LAS 3 B C.A. J 406706280
INVERSIONES EFENIGTH C.A. J 408510294
GARLOTTI COLMENARES WILLIAN FRANCISCO V 7119094
T. KLAS, C.A. J 312171146
ZAPATERIA CAMPOMAR, C.A. J 314530372
GRUPO C.A.F, C.A. J 306015590
COMERCIAL SUERTE LU, C.A. J 299982806
DISTRIBUIDORA TANGO, C.A. J 295485085
V.H.G ADUANEROS C.A. J 301906861
WU SUHUAN E 84438913
JOSE CHOCONTA / INVERSIONES CHOCONTA 2013 FP R 161566639
COMERCIAL 2028, C.A. J 313969370
GUILARTE ESPINOZA ALBA PAOLA V 25377789
TRISELEC, C.A. J 400509238
FERRER PORTILLO RAMON ENRIQUE V 16623304
CHIQUILLADAS MIS DULCES SUEÑOS C.A. J 403875987
LARREAL PENSO RUSSEL ANGEL V 23761418
DAZA GONZALEZ DAYANA DANIELA V 18823390
CISMA C.A. J 314523589
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO V 10828320
COMERCIAL YIN HONG, C.A. J 308650358
COMERCIAL SONRISA ZHENG, C.A. J 317540514
SUPERMERCADO HERMANOS YONG & LING, C.A. J 400061067
COMERCIAL MAXIBRILLANTE, C.A. J 409995372
SUPERMERCADO JIA XIN C.A. J 403100675
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVO LIANG 2016, C.A. J 408954800
PLASVEN ORIENTE C.A. J 402473702
MOYA PUERTA NELSON DAVID V 17871392
AUTOMERCADO COPIOSO C.A. J 297522840
SUPER INVERSIONES IY H40, C.A. J 407956213
JAIMES LAHOZ CARLOS EDUARDO V 8994467
EXPOIMCOPLAST C.A. J 294128262
COMERCIALIZADORA BENEDETI SHOPPING C.A. J 308375594
CARRILLO JESUS MANUEL V 9149616
CONTRERAS GALVIZ AURA GABRIELA V 21034832
ROOSDELL & SHARITY GLAMOURY BELLEZA C.A. J 294186122
COMERCIALIZADORA ALTEXCO C.A. J 400041694
MANUEL ORLANDO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ V 29937719
SILVA PEREZ ALEXANDER V 8994842
CRUZ BECERRA JOFRE V 17467870
CABEZAS BOLIVAR OSCAR ALEJANDRO V 18969069
PAZ GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDO V 13917043
INVERSIONES QUANTUM PLUS C.A. J 402183763
LUXURY CARS C.A. J 314733400
HEREDIA CASTRO KIARA VERONICA V 18717998
SAHAR DUQUE MARIE MARCELLE V 18718210
JACINTO LEONIDAS PEÑA PINZON V 24744073
SANCHEZ HENAO JIREH ALEXANDRA V 19866380
DYLAJANY C.A. J 299223603
GOMEZ GALVIS LUCIA E 84408952
IVANSOLANO CELIS E 81402811
OTERO HIDALGO XIOMARA V 9138736
COMERCIALIZADORA MUSICALES LATINOS/ YESID ALO R 111929749
MEJIA ARANDA STEPHANIE MISHELL E 84316986
FERRE TORNO 2000 C.A. J 294341527
LEXARYS COROMOTO PLAZA DELGADO V 13301767
DICA DISTRIBUIDORA DEL CAMPO C.A. J 315794144
QUINTINI RZEMIEN GRECIA ELIZABETH V 17701691
COLMENARES PIRELA NUREIDYS ROSCELYS V 17257995
OSIO HERRERA DANIELA JOSEFINA V 15504991
LEZAMA CORONADO MARILYN YANET V 17100314
PEREZ RIVERA JHOVANNY V 17284918
QUEVEDO MIQUILENA JUAN JESUS V 17840120
BASTARDO DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS V 14500324
DA SILVA MU¥OZ YULIANA YOLANDA V 15542593
WU HUISU E 83584052
INVERSIONES MC-CLURE 1, C.A. J 405810548
PUBLICIDAD Y MARK GUAYANA, C.A. J 294540511
MO YUTING E 82288907
SUPERMERCADO LA CONFIDENCIA C.A. J 298554630
ZAPATERIA ENTRE PANAS, C.A. J 402666802
MERU-Q, C.A. J 295035373
COMERCIALIZADORA MYRELS, C.A. J 298311746
LA PLAZA IMPORT, C.A. J 308219614
WU QIAOWEI E 80304635
LIN CHUFAN E 84437659
QIAOWEI WU/ COMERCIAL BULOVA FP R 803046355
IMPORTACION LCT, C.A. J 400104564
CHIRINOS DE CAMACHO ROSA LUZMILA V 7379883
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DANNYS JOSE V 16641985
WU WU SUSANA V 20544424
SARKISIAN, C.A. J 400570344
TANG JIAN QIANG V 21794508
SILVA LOZADA JHONATHAN ALEXANDER V 19792400
IMPORTADORA 2-40, C.A. J 401457380
CERAMICA AVANZA C.A. J 401476155
SERVICE COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL, C.A. J 316179052
CEN LIZHEN E 84356715
MENCO DE SERGA MARTHA ELENA V 15863361
CHEN SUHONG E 82213361
YEUNG KONG BABY C.A. J 307605758
FENG LIUDAN E 82271315
PANZA BOLIVAR MARIA LOURDES V 14304851
INVERSIONES SOFIA L & H, C.A. J 404786872
BAZAR LA ESTRELLA, C.A. J 313818283
SUPERMERCADO WU WU 168, C.A. J 404329633
MEDINA ESCOBAR YOSAMA DEL CARMEN V 16952109
GONZALEZ FORERO NIXON OSDARWUIN V 20475172
YGARZA OSIO YULIANNY LISETH V 25550900
REBOLLEDO GARCIA YOHANA JOSEFINA V 16101398
MORLES MARQUEZ EDNY MAIRELLYS V 24339406
LUQUEZ MONCADA BELLY MARGARITA V 19672538
CARMEN EDILIA NIÑO ASCENCIO V 9343808
LOPEZ MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL V 17686198
ARIZA TAPASCO ERYH GOHANY V 28236467
MANSOUR KHALIL RAIAN V 29750070
MORRELL COLINA HORALIA JOSEFINA V 17333911
BEJAS CONTRERAS KAMILA ALEJANDRA V 27485177
ZAMBRANO MOLINA LILIBETH NATHALY V 20717301
BERRIOS BAUTISTA JOANA ELIZABETH V 15242922
SOTILLO BRITO YRISBEL DEL CARMEN V 26159470
MARQUEZ HURTADO LAURA CRISTINA V 26096934
CONTRERAS CARABALLO RICHARD V 27396842
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LAURA STEFANNY V 22118577
ZAMBRANO CORTEZ GREYMAR ALEXANDRA V 24159513
CASTRO PEREZ CESAR ALBERTO V 16229438
PEREZ LABRADOR MAYAN CRISTINA V 21675790
DI LISIO MOLINA GIOVANNI V 11677736
CALDERON SUAREZ CARMEN MILAGROS V 14368611
NAVARRO LEZAMA ROMMEL AMADO V 15088422
BRAVO MOLINA ADAHIL MARIADANELLY V 24931855
SERRANO FERRER WILSON EVELIO V 11501586
MEJIAS RIVAS CARLA JOHANA V 27165963
INVERSIONES LA 21 JK, C.A. J 407298178
DISTRIBUIDORA DE CALZADOS ESTEFANIA, C.A. J 401718809
HE HUIFAN E 84432769
HOU JIEHAO E 84280221
OROPEZA RENDON RAUL BUENA VENTURA V 13214284
COMERCIAL LA GRAN FAMILIA UPATA, C.A. J 402609329
AGROPECUARIA EL YARAKE, C.A. J 403496153
INVERSIONES PRADOSKI, C.A. J 407538586
GONCALVES DANNYS V 16802701
INVERSIONES THIAGO ZADKIEL, C.A. J 403737290
LOS CASCABELES, C.A. J 405420308
INVERSORA FYM 2016 C.A. J 408366118
COMERCIAL LUCKY STAR, C.A. J 307736941
LEXUS TOYS, C.A. J 312415754
INVERSIONES PROGRESO 168, C.A. J 317319141
INVERSIONES C & V2011, C.A. J 306624058
INVERSIONES KJD, C.A. J 403569673
INVERSIONES 5 ESTRELLAS 2010 C.A. J 302999472
EL PALACIO DE LA ROPA INTIMA 2009, C.A. J 297773428
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GREISY SAURINA V 18841438
CAMACHO CHIRINOS JUAN CARLOS V 14648192
CORPORACION FX 2018 C.A. J 405080132
TIENDA H & M, C.A. J 406181170
MERCANTIL S.M, C.A. J 299139165
PALMA DE REYES DEIRI JOSEFINA V 6874013
YEPEZ CAMACHO FRANCISCO ANTONIO V 18261658
MAIMAR AGENTES DE ADUANAS, C.A. J 296708975
INVERSIONES 7578, C.A. J 403444919
WU ZHUOYING E 82278454
WAID 20 SERVICIOS, C.A. J 404249710
MARQUEZ NELIDA IRIS V 6868829
AGROINVERSIONES LARA C.A. J 299267279
PETIT ROBLES ANA ESPERANZA V 11475273
ENTELEQUIA C.A. J 306837884
GUTIERREZ ZEA DARIANETH DEL CARMEN V 19648585
MULTIMADERAS DY, C.A. J 407363034
INVERSIONES MEGA DIGITAL C.A. J 404299971
TIENDA PLAZA TRADE LIMITED, C.A. J 316650790
COMERCIAL DRAGON 2012, C.A. J 400657890
HERMANOS ZHENG 2012, C.A. J 401480560
STUDY HOUSE, C.A. J 408691841
BOSMAS CONSULTORES, C.A. J 296638969
MR BIFE, C.A. J 405114584
GRUPO G.A 6031, C.A. J 297226044
INGENIERIA TECH 2008 C.A. J 296769036
INVERSIONES FORARI, C.A. J 404254790
CORPORACION INGRICOLA 2011, C.A. J 317498763
NAPOLI MOTOR C.A. J 407331353
INVERSIONES COTILOP C.A. J 404917063
TELE SERVICE CENTERS C.A. J 310860564
CONSTRUVEN 2016 C.A. J 407404318
METALVEN IMPORT C.A. J 408844591
LUARING C.A. J 317023358
DIVAD YUSLEYVA BRICEÑO VALERA V 12782150
INVERSIONES RODRIGUEZ & AMAYA 2007 C.A. J 317083733
RIERA COLMENAREZ JUAN CARLOS V 13651788
NEW IMPORT R.S.S, C.A. J 405534630
JHONN A. CASTRO V 19502606
COMERCIALIZADORA ELIZUR C.A J 409147991
JAVIER E. CASTRO E V 159905
MAYULI C. CONTRERAS V 14791430
YORYERILIN M. SANCHEZ V 17812394
JESUS D. GUERRA T GUE V 58076
IVAN D. URBINA LA V V 137090
DANIS C. MORA V 136422
DIAZ VASQUEZ VICTOR J 309361619
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID J 403590290
* Pits Motors CA J 406050571
INVERSIONES VENTUS 460 C.A. J 404110747
INVERSIONES SUPER JUNIN 1212 C A J 408382393
COMERCIAL AMIGO CHINO 168 C A J 402897537
OSTOS PACHECO HEIDI V 14590852
ADMINISTRADORA COLUMBIA C A J 310543968
INVERSIONES EUPHEMIA C A J 400519225
PEREZ MEJIAS DANIELA V 24104042
CAR S VIVAS C A J 408289067
TRANSPORTE TONKA CA J 304158670
INDUSTRIAS FILPARTS,C.A J 402429126
HENRIQUE OSCAR PFEFFER AREVALO V 20803821
INVERSIONES SURTI TODO CENTRAL, C.A J 408736802
MAXIVENCA METALS, C.A J 408668939
AUTO CRISTALES GUANARE, C.A. J 401506348
COMERCIAL ASIA C.A J 315294907
RIVERA HERRERA, LUIS V 15394069
FIGUEREDO, LUIS V 17594334
MOTO S MAY, C A J 296492573
CONTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTO LURIM J 403265852
INDUSTRIAS SOTERIN, C.A J 405914416
AGRO METAL S HC, C.A J 410158484
MENDEZ BARRETO, JAIRO V 16049245
MERCADOLIBRE VENEZUELA,SRL J 306842675
COMERCIALIZADORA LOS BATISTAS C.A. J 296996741
TRANSCOLUMBIAC.A. J 317653769
SERRANOOTEROLUZSTELLA R 844936446
SALCEDO ROJAS WILSON E 80424748
102 Banca Publica
175
163

CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
102 101220000195041.00
102 156060000264493.00
102 435610000114051.00
102 585930100001824.00
102 671510000109192.00
102 692840000223997.00
102 742800000218407.00
102 869650000188391.00
104 33350330092122.00
104 33380330106980.00
104 144590144003861.00
105 31177031051681.00
105 33861033422681.00
105 48601048281779.00
105 51620051944545.00
105 59151059400073.00
105 60551060443244.00
105 63051063360153.00
105 65680065749154.00
105 65697065060365.00
105 94001094488305.00
105 97431097180417.00
105 101618101030050.00
105 227691227033214.00
105 277221277073074.00
105 283718283001663.00
105 283750283147806.00
105 283781283019477.00
105 612321612078699.00
105 612391612044247.00
105 632811632074923.00
105 664661664055436.00
105 672701672059097.00
105 672761672124050.00
105 687551687106460.00
105 730851730114857.00
105 730881730041558.00
105 758861758097973.00
105 762611762070618.00
108 2120100442990.00
108 2140100205379.00
108 58730100462393.00
108 58790100523740.00
108 71450100430417.00
108 73120100237251.00
108 75790100209380.00
108 98690100134785.00
108 104460100065628.00
108 123110100340851.00
108 123110100347015.00
108 157530100387004.00
108 256300100270075.00
108 256300200453053.00
108 353570100045435.00
108 358670100230000.00
108 362450100134690.00
108 542260100114809.00
108 542270100202511.00
108 908830100092499.00
108 2407950100165290.00
108 2418460100068440.00
108 2419210200019650.00
108 2419210200128010.00
108 2419240100016720.00
108 2419240100038820.00
108 2422220100143360.00
108 2433860100146170.00
108 2463130200109740.00
114 103111030059871.00
114 104021040016690.00
114 431604319008140.00
114 540175400177602.00
115 14503000587337.00
115 30731002033871.00
115 85441002143013.00
115 95121001962626.00
116 26350024604216.00
116 39530018638040.00
116 58110008904154.00
116 101450006199992.00
116 105700022892842.00
116 111150008679045.00
116 118900024920738.00
116 244410018282180.00
116 244440017031280.00
116 464130025220306.00
116 472210107532623.00
128 1100100969376.00
128 3760304034101.00
128 21592101012249.00
128 29142901007912.00
128 29162901024840.00
128 37133700493301.00
128 51715100027394.00
128 51735100026115.00
128 51765100006971.00
128 51775100010445.00
128 51795101618303.00
128 67316701008077.00
128 67346700762104.00
128 67356700013102.00
128 67386700440107.00
128 70337000048234.00
128 72097200995335.00
128 75417501024298.00
128 76257601000248.00
128 77117700028306.00
128 77117700029304.00
128 113111300020058.00
128 120332000015938.00
128 502170230022142.00
128 509820910020937.00
128 523312310023297.00
128 529222930000259.00
128 535763510013907.00
134 1610011178819.00
134 1610013215249.00
134 1640011177739.00
134 1660013163545.00
134 1680011177740.00
134 1680013216937.00
134 1690013216377.00
134 2410023054332.00
134 2410023054693.00
134 2410023056453.00
134 2470023053829.00
134 2480023055801.00
134 3210031059356.00
134 3240033117928.00
134 3270031062857.00
134 4110041073654.00
134 4110041074447.00
134 4110043090377.00
134 4110043092999.00
134 4150041069486.00
134 4160041067308.00
134 4160041072444.00
134 8320081087065.00
134 8330083299789.00
134 8350083310563.00
134 8380081080550.00
134 8390081088767.00
134 9110093084030.00
134 9120091062166.00
134 9160091067333.00
134 9160093040856.00
134 9180093089988.00
134 13010133033831.00
134 13020133076900.00
134 14810143097692.00
134 15650151048560.00
134 21150211048875.00
134 23710231061429.00
134 23780231066379.00
134 23790231065501.00
134 25310251028966.00
134 25310251062462.00
134 25340251064301.00
134 25350251063012.00
134 25360253116098.00
134 25370251063834.00
134 25390251064593.00
134 26170261033525.00
134 30010301031097.00
134 30020301033205.00
134 31810311158109.00
134 31850313055094.00
134 32610321048170.00
134 33420333070062.00
134 33450331027723.00
134 33480331027856.00
134 34200341059853.00
134 34210341063828.00
134 34210341063991.00
134 34210343099256.00
134 34220343099496.00
134 34240342300510.00
134 34280341063953.00
134 37790373037524.00
134 38500381056585.00
134 38570381059464.00
134 39350391030839.00
134 39350391048600.00
134 41570411008312.00
134 43100431053677.00
134 43110431049524.00
134 43110431053001.00
134 43120431051434.00
134 43120431053085.00
134 43120431053202.00
134 43130431051473.00
134 43130431053059.00
134 43130432152737.00
134 43140431041677.00
134 43140431047477.00
134 43140431053506.00
134 43150431053657.00
134 43180431047881.00
134 43180431048545.00
134 43180431053955.00
134 44040443069610.00
134 44050441047617.00
134 51210511031285.00
134 53910532118808.00
134 55520551081357.00
134 55540551083267.00
134 55540551083382.00
134 57110571024121.00
134 57120571024143.00
134 57150571019188.00
134 57150571019689.00
134 57160573013377.00
134 57170571020503.00
134 59860591015443.00
134 60150603263720.00
134 60180603260872.00
134 62820621037550.00
134 62850621041880.00
134 62880621043019.00
134 62890621041584.00
134 66140661049167.00
134 67900671036819.00
134 67910673042325.00
134 67920671038026.00
134 67920673057558.00
134 67930673066459.00
134 67950671031518.00
134 67950671035746.00
134 67960671032174.00
134 67960671038556.00
134 67960671039089.00
134 67960671039464.00
134 67970671036927.00
134 67970673062263.00
134 67980671034277.00
134 67980671035686.00
134 67990673058311.00
134 70950703050217.00
134 72590723047897.00
134 72590723055191.00
134 73310731061477.00
134 73310731068719.00
134 73340731068233.00
134 73360731063001.00
134 77600773173417.00
134 77630771160893.00
134 77680773166811.00
134 79200791134915.00
134 79220791133804.00
134 79290791134180.00
134 80610803159899.00
134 80670801126777.00
134 81410811133086.00
134 81430811138058.00
134 81440811133756.00
134 81440811136771.00
134 81450811133652.00
134 81490811135091.00
134 82200823143214.00
134 86570861265073.00
134 86590861264083.00
134 87310871056382.00
134 87320871054873.00
134 87320873162553.00
134 87320873164187.00
134 87330871054525.00
134 87340871056797.00
134 87360871054322.00
134 87390873163916.00
134 90310903005998.00
134 91100911043793.00
134 91110911046927.00
134 91120911047672.00
134 91130913140969.00
134 91140911047394.00
134 91150913143613.00
134 91170913140547.00
134 91190913143625.00
134 92010921018515.00
134 92050921016638.00
134 92080923019123.00
134 95450951045142.00
134 95450951046839.00
134 106311062734855.00
134 120901202037301.00
134 122581223023885.00
134 131451311047731.00
134 131481311044723.00
134 131491311048133.00
134 135701353032279.00
134 135711351028413.00
134 135721351027351.00
134 135731353032666.00
134 142001421451313.00
134 142001421451781.00
134 142081421451314.00
134 144611441014462.00
134 144641441015665.00
134 144651443143053.00
134 144691441018635.00
134 145421451070426.00
134 145431453069619.00
134 145451451071730.00
134 145481453065929.00
134 147141473067931.00
134 147171471046439.00
134 153531531016113.00
134 154331541010166.00
134 171301713042496.00
134 171321711062840.00
134 171321711069397.00
134 171331711062974.00
134 171331711065521.00
134 171341711061265.00
134 171361711063855.00
134 171381711064020.00
134 171381711067077.00
134 171381711067192.00
134 171381711070190.00
134 173011731026876.00
134 173011731029275.00
134 173011733032231.00
134 173011733036644.00
134 173011733043598.00
134 173021731023779.00
134 173021731024382.00
134 173021731025693.00
134 173031731023451.00
134 173031731026771.00
134 173051731028048.00
134 173051731029751.00
134 173051731029832.00
134 173051733043873.00
134 173061733045971.00
134 173081731029898.00
134 173091731023431.00
134 173091731024661.00
134 173091731028399.00
134 173091733045605.00
134 186101861046560.00
134 186121861043681.00
134 186141861046448.00
134 186151861048160.00
134 186171861047721.00
134 187001871038301.00
134 187011873061775.00
134 187071873059785.00
134 187081873046364.00
134 187091871036217.00
134 187091871036461.00
134 188861881029411.00
134 193411931077620.00
134 193411931077818.00
134 195111951017694.00
134 196911963107801.00
134 196971961019319.00
134 197701971046768.00
134 197701971048441.00
134 197711971045787.00
134 197721971046646.00
134 197741971047827.00
134 197741971052977.00
134 198581981032730.00
134 202762021032688.00
134 209402091015297.00
134 209412093034170.00
134 209422091016519.00
134 209482091015334.00
134 209492091012957.00
134 215952153082498.00
134 215972151053973.00
134 218312181023003.00
134 218342183023643.00
134 218362181022459.00
134 219102191051703.00
134 220512203040515.00
134 220552201005836.00
134 220572201018911.00
134 220572201027642.00
134 225622251109387.00
134 227212271070943.00
134 227212271072286.00
134 227222271074742.00
134 227242271074416.00
134 227262271070137.00
134 244202443039296.00
134 244222441036925.00
134 244262443032951.00
134 244272441035200.00
134 244292441038449.00
134 251522511027962.00
134 261202611020018.00
134 261202611027308.00
134 261202611028670.00
134 261202613034353.00
134 261212611027543.00
134 261212613027708.00
134 261212613031614.00
134 261222611024592.00
134 261232611029170.00
134 261242611022615.00
134 261262611027599.00
134 261272611020773.00
134 261282613015321.00
134 261292611025941.00
134 262182621026310.00
134 266382661056977.00
134 276192761014848.00
134 277912771062485.00
134 278732781017921.00
134 288452881045829.00
134 288452881047550.00
134 288462881047801.00
134 319803191101695.00
134 319803191105729.00
134 319803191107920.00
134 319813191098621.00
134 319813191101114.00
134 319823191103470.00
134 319823191107583.00
134 319833191098648.00
134 319833191103993.00
134 319833191105839.00
134 319843191102530.00
134 319853191102521.00
134 319853191104222.00
134 319853191106164.00
134 319863193058766.00
134 319873191106034.00
134 319873193050657.00
134 319873193057625.00
134 319893191102936.00
134 319893191105982.00
134 325213251050014.00
134 325213251060891.00
134 325263253036518.00
134 325273251058867.00
134 325293251057085.00
134 326113261106740.00
134 326153261104071.00
134 326153261110937.00
134 326173261101668.00
134 326183261099122.00
134 327913271041289.00
134 327913271041431.00
134 327913271045634.00
134 327943271041189.00
134 327943271045629.00
134 327963271041479.00
134 327963271047928.00
134 327973271045829.00
134 327973271047631.00
134 327973273029921.00
134 327993271045831.00
134 328713281070977.00
134 328743281070967.00
134 328773281073230.00
134 328793281071024.00
134 330913301036955.00
134 332503321063777.00
134 332513321062328.00
134 332523321060528.00
134 334143341058425.00
134 335093351062061.00
134 338403381061326.00
134 338403381063092.00
134 338403381064629.00
134 338403383025388.00
134 338413381053895.00
134 338413381060264.00
134 338413381060708.00
134 338413381061342.00
134 338413381064631.00
134 338423381060196.00
134 338423381063471.00
134 338433381054454.00
134 338443381061055.00
134 338453381061306.00
134 338453381064660.00
134 338463381053858.00
134 338483381061781.00
134 338493381054790.00
134 339203391110235.00
134 339213391109097.00
134 340603401058950.00
134 340613401057263.00
134 340613401060172.00
134 340613401061877.00
134 340633401047637.00
134 340643403055595.00
134 340653401065134.00
134 340653403040389.00
134 340663401058448.00
134 340663401067134.00
134 340663401067490.00
134 340673401054102.00
134 340673401058134.00
134 340683401063597.00
134 340683401064216.00
134 340683403001596.00
134 340683403054914.00
134 340693401064966.00
134 341403411036335.00
134 341433411035702.00
134 341453411035813.00
134 342213421076561.00
134 343173431034548.00
134 346553461053610.00
134 346553461057155.00
134 347323471057331.00
134 347383471056398.00
134 348113481085818.00
134 348143481084514.00
134 348143481084657.00
134 348163481087461.00
134 348183481087670.00
134 350343501041716.00
134 350353501041769.00
134 350363501041844.00
134 350383501041440.00
134 350393501041767.00
134 352073521022835.00
134 354613541017828.00
134 354623541018010.00
134 354643541015784.00
134 354643541019432.00
134 354673541015841.00
134 355413551041216.00
134 355483553017143.00
134 356283561036215.00
134 359743591059002.00
134 361913611031305.00
134 363503631305162.00
134 363513631305167.00
134 363513631305489.00
134 363593631305493.00
134 364303641085118.00
134 364313641085871.00
134 364333641088923.00
134 364343641084362.00
134 364353641089648.00
134 364363641088927.00
134 364383641088988.00
134 365143651034840.00
134 368653681065694.00
134 369413691060435.00
134 369473691059670.00
134 371693711011136.00
134 373223731040104.00
134 373283733018967.00
134 375933751050576.00
134 376703761048847.00
134 376703763022200.00
134 376753761054000.00
134 376753763021821.00
134 376783761053905.00
134 381313813067914.00
134 382113821034156.00
134 382113821034349.00
134 382163821034203.00
134 387213875031847.00
134 388133881052218.00
134 388153881055599.00
134 388193881055132.00
134 389913893163982.00
134 389923891397811.00
134 389943891398620.00
134 389943891399931.00
134 389953893157421.00
134 389973891398638.00
134 391123911047499.00
134 391143911050983.00
134 395383951021082.00
134 395383951021440.00
134 396103963053298.00
134 396113961034610.00
134 396113961035501.00
134 396113961036950.00
134 396123961034209.00
134 396133961036078.00
134 396183961035405.00
134 397003971026140.00
134 398813981038465.00
134 401124011113567.00
134 401164011112223.00
134 402004021028031.00
134 404614041043968.00
134 404634041040325.00
134 404664041037821.00
134 404674041040788.00
134 405434053019120.00
134 405454051064236.00
134 406204061045207.00
134 406274061044987.00
134 406274063016832.00
134 406284061042518.00
134 408904081047137.00
134 408904083016774.00
134 408914081045220.00
134 408914081045332.00
134 408954083030329.00
134 408964081046783.00
134 408974081042661.00
134 408974081043485.00
134 408974081049996.00
134 408984083029073.00
134 409774091041687.00
134 410114101013338.00
134 410114101034651.00
134 410134101033868.00
134 410194101033946.00
134 411914111063867.00
134 411914111068499.00
134 411924111063270.00
134 411934111063891.00
134 411944111063879.00
134 411984111063877.00
134 412744123020481.00
134 413504131027821.00
134 413574131028395.00
134 414324143013373.00
134 414354141011230.00
134 415144151023517.00
134 415154151022956.00
134 415184151023515.00
134 416014161023053.00
134 416034161025827.00
134 416054161021579.00
134 416094161025466.00
134 417834173024515.00
134 418614183001022.00
134 418644181033792.00
134 419404191038407.00
134 419434191033981.00
134 419464193019663.00
134 419484191040823.00
134 419494191037007.00
134 420824201039856.00
134 420894201039603.00
134 421604211034796.00
134 421624211037140.00
134 422414221037836.00
134 422414221039979.00
134 422414223019180.00
134 423204233033194.00
134 423204233040159.00
134 423234231047757.00
134 423264231047070.00
134 423264233039564.00
134 423294233040509.00
134 427534271021326.00
134 427534271022962.00
134 427534273018374.00
134 427564271021459.00
134 427574271022344.00
134 427594271019636.00
134 427594271022844.00
134 428314281045998.00
134 428314283039057.00
134 428344281049930.00
134 428344281050589.00
134 428364281047819.00
134 428364281049022.00
134 428374281050212.00
134 428394281046966.00
134 429134291018221.00
134 429134293018474.00
134 430554301093843.00
134 430594301093872.00
134 431304311064820.00
134 431314311068087.00
134 431314311069491.00
134 431334311066452.00
134 431384311065970.00
134 431394311064180.00
134 434804341019980.00
134 434814343018560.00
134 434844341019918.00
134 434844341020020.00
134 434854341019912.00
134 434894341019972.00
134 435614351026016.00
134 435614353030927.00
134 435634351021209.00
134 0435634351026247 / 01340435634353030926
134 435644351022741.00
134 435654351025145.00
134 435654351026571.00
134 435654353029936.00
134 435654353030987.00
134 435664351026481.00
134 436404361021716.00
134 436404363011653.00
134 436414361019374.00
134 436424363012484.00
134 436434361016755.00
134 436444361016956.00
134 436444361018304.00
134 436464363012692.00
134 436474361020902.00
134 437224373018268.00
134 437284371020407.00
134 438184381034891.00
134 442914421025452.00
134 442964421009045.00
134 443754431020377.00
134 444544443030964.00
134 445394451019052.00
134 447004471044298.00
134 447044471048775.00
134 447084471040172.00
134 447084471047901.00
134 447094471049445.00
134 448814481024125.00
134 448814483007278.00
134 449664491032853.00
134 450004501024154.00
134 452624521023059.00
134 453474531040854.00
134 453484531040599.00
134 456904561007492.00
134 456904561052898.00
134 456904561052951.00
134 456944561051786.00
134 456954561053593.00
134 456974563018838.00
134 456984561052935.00
134 456994561053607.00
134 459304591042425.00
134 459314593026620.00
134 459314593026883.00
134 459324591035402.00
134 459364591041519.00
134 459374591038644.00
134 459384591037890.00
134 459384591042040.00
134 459384591042328.00
134 459384593005289.00
134 459394591038500.00
134 459394591042031.00
134 461504611018288.00
134 461534613012565.00
134 461564613012426.00
134 461574611018611.00
134 461584611008460.00
134 462314621020048.00
134 462324621020517.00
134 462374621019050.00
134 464034641025081.00
134 464034641026201.00
134 464064641027032.00
134 466604661045207.00
134 466614661039504.00
134 466614661042306.00
134 466674663024624.00
134 466684663025361.00
134 467404671097552.00
134 467444673045842.00
134 467454673003937.00
134 467464673047167.00
134 467464673047377.00
134 467474673041053.00
134 467484673031159.00
134 467494673046428.00
134 467494673047255.00
134 468294683015097.00
134 469124691026182.00
134 469134691024665.00
134 469144691025970.00
134 470414701015199.00
134 470414701030155.00
134 470424701028615.00
134 470424701029277.00
134 470454701030502.00
134 470464701030930.00
134 471264711036289.00
134 472114721016260.00
134 472174723018302.00
134 475504751013274.00
134 475514751018229.00
134 475544751014977.00
134 475554751012301.00
134 475584751017195.00
134 475594751016281.00
134 476304761022350.00
134 476314763030856.00
134 476324761020569.00
134 476324761022371.00
134 476344763028912.00
134 476354761019010.00
134 476364761025199.00
134 476374761020849.00
134 476384761023970.00
134 510715101020333.00
134 510725101019206.00
134 510725101019576.00
134 510735101019990.00
134 510745101020077.00
134 510745101020774.00
134 510755101020748.00
134 510755103069994.00
134 526325261040372.00
134 526345261042556.00
134 552220001000591.00
134 555715551059682.00
134 567115671002255.00
134 567135671009373.00
134 567145673000063.00
134 567145673020930.00
134 567195671003049.00
134 569765691001220.00
134 691086913013502.00
134 703757031005693.00
134 706167061004877.00
134 713457131003734.00
134 760607601022705.00
134 760657603057639.00
134 760667601023260.00
134 760667601026207.00
134 760687603052639.00
134 783547831003337.00
134 789417893019630.00
134 796717961004818.00
134 820308201019550.00
134 820318201019622.00
134 820318201021919.00
134 820328201018310.00
134 820328201021336.00
134 820338201019285.00
134 820358201021536.00
134 820388201012356.00
134 820388201020974.00
134 840808401009052.00
134 840818401002724.00
134 840818401005789.00
134 840828401004911.00
134 840828401007291.00
134 840838401003426.00
134 840838401006469.00
134 840848401007158.00
134 840848403002586.00
134 840858401004980.00
134 840858401005255.00
134 840858401006552.00
134 840868401008180.00
134 840878401003178.00
134 840878401005108.00
134 840878401008722.00
134 840878403005879.00
134 840878403009592.00
134 840888401003902.00
134 840888401004418.00
134 840888401006430.00
134 840888403008997.00
134 840888403009275.00
134 840888403012788.00
134 864528641008883.00
134 864588641008460.00
134 864598641008837.00
134 866118661718693.00
134 866120001115611.00
134 866120001163111.00
134 866130001099952.00
134 866158661502623.00
134 866198662052354.00
134 867078673001972.00
134 869608693018988.00
134 869618691028737.00
134 869638691026301.00
134 869648691022689.00
134 869658691023106.00
134 869678691025727.00
134 869678693030665.00
134 869688691020812.00
134 874218741008567.00
134 875178751002085.00
134 876938761009154.00
134 876958763014124.00
134 876998761009165.00
134 879338791014150.00
134 879348791013555.00
134 879348793021555.00
134 879358791013059.00
134 879388791014556.00
134 880738803013967.00
134 881518812040860.00
134 881538811007087.00
134 881548811008375.00
134 881578811009726.00
134 881588812039329.00
134 881598813018700.00
134 890408903021165.00
134 890418901010936.00
134 890418903009072.00
134 890478901009658.00
134 890478901013872.00
134 893948931001168.00
134 936629361014981.00
134 945519461630810.00
134 945529461605610.00
134 945549461622857.00
134 945559461096463.00
134 946300001298902.00
134 946300001441766.00
134 946310001217582.00
134 946310001368504.00
134 946310001408782.00
134 946310001469971.00
134 946310001487900.00
134 946310001530342.00
134 946320001179141.00
134 946320001445970.00
134 946320001501308.00
134 946330001285449.00
134 946330001442199.00
134 946340001286415.00
134 946350001339668.00
134 946360001108079.00
134 946360001161512.00
134 946360001287191.00
134 946380001296276.00
134 946380001472484.00
134 946390001432137.00
134 946390001443168.00
134 946390001454946.00
134 960919601014155.00
134 960929601009464.00
134 961719611003005.00
134 961769611001220.00
134 961769613000663.00
134 961789611001913.00
134 961789611002740.00
134 961789611003533.00
134 968499683001375.00
134 984610001002618.00
134 984680001003481.00
134 986209861008169.00
134 986219861001536.00
134 986219861002668.00
134 986219861007062.00
134 986219861009457.00
134 986239861005706.00
134 986289861003037.00
134 989789891001406.00
134 989789891001762.00
134 1000300003003640.00
134 1000310001011120.00
134 1000310001011730.00
134 1000330001010420.00
134 1000390001014000.00
134 1000390003001740.00
134 1009710003001760.00
134 1009790001000860.00
134 1019480003003470.00
134 1020810001003690.00
134 1020860001002130.00
134 1031330001006550.00
134 1070440001003240.00
134 1070470001008820.00
134 1070480001010550.00
134 1070480001010680.00
134 1075520001006660.00
134 1080120001000410.00
134 1080170001000650.00
134 1089530001001190.00
134 1089570001004980.00
134 1099230001000630.00
134 1099230001001960.00
134 1099250001001110.00
134 1099250003002190.00
134 1099270003002180.00
134 1099290001002430.00
134 1105110003000370.00
134 1200690001001310.00
134 1203110001001770.00
134 1203110001003200.00
134 1203130001006700.00
134 1203140001003690.00
134 1203150001006320.00
134 1203160001005510.00
134 1203170001001190.00
134 1203190001001410.00
137 3600001944891.00
137 3670000136651.00
137 15080001337241.00
137 17610001059051.00
137 20660007853021.00
137 22290001453191.00
137 30360001271691.00
137 43510001265701.00
151 35471000270337.00
151 79601000291706.00
156 20980000888974.00
168 38405100903121.00
171 2556001882158.00
171 6856001960162.00
171 11466002072753.00
171 17306000295106.00
171 17356000596843.00
171 23856001849551.00
171 31996001773631.00
174 101711014017675.00
174 114991144141718.00
174 149101494052598.00
174 152161524183314.00
175 77540075612542.00
175 107170072240947.00
175 118600071179900.00
175 147060000000327.00
175 156990073286410.00
175 440151011415210.00
175 473880075782800.00
175 491640076091928.00
175 527110074948612.00
175 545960075605419.00
190 1041121497022.00
191 13892113004255.00
191 96142196047705.00
191 96182196061729.00
191 151702100026216.00
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
GLORIA EUJENIA SOLANO V22639946 01020101220000195041
JONATHAN DANIEL TRESPALA V23014941 01020156060000264493
MARIBEL GARCIA DE QUINTERO V9369338 01020435610000114051
PABLO ENRIQUE GOMEZ V6672682 01020585930100001824
MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS C A J402510950 01020671510000109192
EURO ASIA JC AUTOCAMIONES C.A J409008339 01020692840000223997
JAIRO PEREZ VARGAS V12012572 01020742800000218407
YAMIL RAFAEL LAGO V18320152 01020869650000188391
ALVAREZ GAMBOA ORLANDO JOSE V5220911 01040033350330092122
VERA URBINA OLINGER STEWAR V12234939 01040033380330106980
GONZALEZ MORENO MARIA LOURDES V11460525 01040144590144003861
BRITO DE LOPEZ NADEZKDA CRUZKAYA V3083927 01050031177031051681
EXPERTECH MGI SOLUCIONES IT C A J407131559 01050033861033422681
VERA FERNANDEZ ROSA BEATRIZ V7549372 01050048601048281779
ROJAS PEREZ ALEJANDRO E83342503 01050051620051944545
MOTO UNDA C A J409438252 01050059151059400073
BRACAMONTE MARTINEZ GABRIEL ALEXAND V18168838 01050060551060443244
FERLAB COMPANIA ANONIMA J296478422 01050063051063360153
VELAZCO MOLINA MARIA DE LA CRUZ V8713746 01050065680065749154
VANEGAS LASCARRO MANUEL ESTEBAN V21185890 01050065697065060365
MULTIMOTORES GEM C A J317555406 01050094001094488305
URBANO QUINTERO JORGE ALFREDO V12745722 01050097431097180417
DI CRISTOFARO PELLEGRINO SALVATORE V10988609 01050101618101030050
LABORATORIO CLINICO BAEZ C A J313185167 01050227691227033214
FUENMAYOR QUIROZ ANGEL ANDRES V15872539 01050277221277073074
ELECTRICOS LA ESMERALDA C A J297477764 01050283718283001663
ESPINOZA PEREZ ALVARO WILLIAM V24547375 01050283750283147806
LOBO CLEMENTE MAXIMO V6545890 01050283781283019477
BLANCO VERGARA JEAN CARLOS V16320337 01050612321612078699
SERRANO ROSALES WILMER ESTEBAN V8095635 01050612391612044247
V MAX IMPORT C A J312916745 01050632811632074923
IBANEZ VILLALTA MARIA YSABEL V11988477 01050664661664055436
BARBACANE DE ROJAS GIUSEPPINA V10100570 01050672701672059097
BARBACANE PIOVOSO ROMINA V10100569 01050672761672124050
SUPERMERCADO ZHIYI C A J401444415 01050687551687106460
PACHECO SEIJAS FRANCISCO MANUEL V15007209 01050730851730114857
FENG JINQUAN E83618123 01050730881730041558
PAZ G. LUIS F. (TRUCKS PARTS, LUIS PAZ) R139170438 01050758861758097973
ROJAS P. ALEJANDRO (DISTRIBUIDORA ALMIL ROJAS) R833425032 01050762611762070618
ELISEO CHIRINO DUQUE V6153123 01080002120100442990
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GASTRONOMICA, C.A. J293690943 01080002140100205379
ALEXANDER CORREA DUARTE V15398759 01080058730100462393
JOHANDRES DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZ V18486298 01080058790100523740
RODAMIENTOS INDUSTRI ALES DEL C J311091254 01080071450100430417
INVERSIONES ESTRELLA EXPRESS, C.A. J401819320 01080073120100237251
DANIEL ENRIQUE GARCIA OROPEZA V17002239 01080075790100209380
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE MOLINA ROLON V19440384 01080098690100134785
NELSON OSWALDO CONTRERAS GALVIZ V13366131 01080104460100065628
INVERSIONES ANGEL PA RTS C.A J403314047 01080123110100340851
J M AUTOPARTES C.A J410174030 01080123110100347015
INVERSIONES Y SUMINI STROS RIVAS, C.A. J404540881 01080157530100387004
COMERCIAL SONRIE A LA VIDA, C.A. J315067242 01080256300100270075
JAVIER RAFAEL GARCIA GARCIA V17404106 01080256300200453053
YULIMER ROXANA DELGADO CORREA V19578742 01080353570100045435
LABOLIFE CA J406265551 01080358670100230000
LUZ MAYRA LARREAL MORALES V21036460 01080362450100134690
FAGNI COROMOTO MENDEZ ROJAS V9255571 01080542260100114809
ELIZABETH VENEGAS BALZA V19337864 01080542270100202511
ROSMER RALI OSAL PALACIOS V16001125 01080908830100092499
BEYLIMAR JOSE MENDOZA TORREALBA V24567350 01082407950100165294
YECSICA ANDREINA LINAREZ LUCENA V20017616 01082418460100068442
ALEJANDRO SILVA GOMEZ V11792509 01082419210200019657
ANGELA PASTORA MENDOZA DE SILVA V7448860 01082419210200128014
MARIA FELICITA MARTINEZ DE URDANETA V4199443 01082419240100016723
LILIBETTE ZUJAY FUENTES GOYO V15004524 01082419240100038824
KAREN ANDREINA VENEGAS BALZA V16073122 01082422220100143365
YAZMIN DEL CARMEN DURAN GARCIA V14749613 01082433860100146178
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V024637150 01082463130200109745
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA J408380560 01140103111030059871
GUERRA LOPEZ ALEXIS DUVINNE V12338494 01140104021040016690
DANIEL LOPEZ V26065747 01140431604319008140
WANXIAN LI J407555332 01140540175400177602
GIL GARCIA JOSE V10985774 01150014503000587337
VIVERES TOLEDO 88, C.A. J313821110 01150030731002033871
FABRICA INDUSTRIAL SAGA, C.A. J400571480 01150085441002143013
BG IMPORT, C.A. J400586984 01150095121001962626
MULTISERVICIOS MC7,C.A V4043831 01160026350024604216
CORPORACION MOTORVAL 1003, C.A V4037354 01160039530018638040
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR V22146830 01160058110008904154
BARRIOS RAMIREZ, GERARDO E84581734 01160101450006199992
URBINA PETIT, JILMARY DEL CARM V259063 01160105700022892842
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO C.A V2969677 01160111150008679045
SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE CCS, S V4042599 01160118900024920738
DIB, RAMEZ V844170 01160244410018282180
COMERCIALIZADORA CCL, C.A. V4023774 01160244440017031280
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A V4081135 01160464130025220306
YU, YONGJING V822754 01160472210107532623
KEILLYN MEZA V19621640 01280001100100969376
CIBOL DISTRIBUIDORA J302567254 01280003760304034101
INVERSIONES MULTI ALL IMENTOS CA J410092025 01280021592101012249
GONZALEZ UNDA, DIANA V17204111 01280029142901007912
MARITZA DELGADO V11715545 01280029162901024840
JOSE ARGOTE V14207030 01280037133700493301
EDELMIRA PEREZ V27353070 01280051715100027394
JUGADOR GABRIEL V17501489 01280051735100026115
FABIO ALEXANDER GUATE V17812115 01280051765100006971
LILIANA CARRILLO V16959318 01280051775100010445
IRIS SANDOVAL V16981476 01280051795101618303
LUISA BARRETO V13815563 01280067316701008077
WU QI AUTOMERCADO QI WU R836181339 01280067346700762104
COMERCIAL CHEN WU CA J306445056 01280067356700013102
CHEN SHUWU V23534969 01280067386700440107
ZULEIMA V13764388 01280070337000048234
WILSON ANGARITA V25357715 01280072097200995335
NORAIMA MARTINEZ V14985968 01280075417501024298
RUTH CHIRINO V15785371 01280076257601000248
YAMACI BLANCO V19784257 01280077117700028306
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ V29776015 01280077117700029304
MARIA RAFFE V21667142 01280113111300020058
GIAR PINTO V11446742 01280120332000015938
NILDA GOMEZ V8878955 01280502170230022142
JAIR DA SILVA E83808012 01280509820910020937
HAMAD NASSER HUSSAM E835820 01280523312310023297
FELIX HURTADO V22592743 01280529222930000259
RUBEN HERNANDEZ V4368698 01280535763510013907
HBALZA CARNICOS, C.A. J402227035 01340001610011178819
TROCONIS SANCHEZ RENY MICHAEL V16920906 01340001610013215249
OCCIDENTAL MERCANTIL, C.A. J304723156 01340001640011177739
POLANCO DE PIRELA MARIA AUXILIADORA V3775951 01340001660013163545
INVERSORA OCCIDENTAL, C.A. J296842353 01340001680011177740
JARMA TORRES ELVIA CAROLINA V16920014 01340001680013216937
JARMA TORRES BIADDYS CHIQUINQUIRA V15287530 01340001690013216377
LARREAL PALMAR ANDY KAROL V19336967 01340002410023054332
BELTRAN MORALES GABRIEL ERNESTO V15531541 01340002410023054693
RODRIGUEZ BRACHO MARIANA MARGARITA V18008005 01340002410023056453
GONZALEZ CASTILLO GINORVIS DEL CARMEN V19176078 01340002470023053829
LARREAL DURAN YUGLIBETH CRISINGRIS V23266305 01340002480023055801
GRUPO ISCA, C.A. J314741322 01340003210031059356
LILIBETH COROMOTO GONZALEZ DURAN V12218585 01340003240033117928
WILINTON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ V28193190 01340003270031062857
INVERSIONES MAYKEN 2010, C.A. J407705253 01340004110041073654
MUNDO SELESTAR C.A. J410477482 01340004110041074447
PEREZ PEREZ ARIANNY DEL CARMEN V14695386 01340004110043090377
GOMEZ PERDOMO LENNY CAROLINA V14094900 01340004110043092999
MERCANTIL KOCIN 99 C.A. J404484450 01340004150041069486
METRO SHOP 3000 C.A. J402219644 01340004160041067308
INVERSIONES JAS STYLOS C.A. J406384992 01340004160041072444
INVERSIONES CV 188 C.A. J404307184 01340008320081087065
CASTRO MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSE E83233156 01340008330083299789
URBINA PINEDA JOAN DANIEL V26343003 01340008350083310563
VARIEDADES SOLPAVO C.A. J313687766 01340008380081080550
INVERSIONES JFK INFINITY, C.A. J410497696 01340008390081088767
MO JIE JUN E83630148 01340009110093084030
SUMINISTRO Y MANTENIMIENTO MORONTA, C.A. J400642779 01340009120091062166
ARAUJO VIVAS RAMERLYS CHIQUINQUIRA V15109623 01340009160091067333
LOPEZ LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO V951183 01340009160093040856
STHORMES SANGRONIS KELY KATHERINE V13560542 01340009180093089988
PERROTTA ISOLDI MARIANA V7934113 01340013010133033831
ZAMBRANO REINOZA JONATHAN V19194108 01340013020133076900
SOLORZANO ARRAIZ YRLEN MILDRES V12323377 01340014810143097692
CORPORACION KEYTROON II C.A. J304607032 01340015650151048560
MACROINSUMOS DE VENEZUELA C.A. J297284524 01340021150211048875
GRUPO MULTISERVI, C.A. J400836999 01340023710231061429
FUENTES ARZOLAY ENIO V26132640 01340023780231066379
GOUVEIA HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE V21247231 01340023790231065501
SURA DE VENEZUELA C.A. J306225358 01340025310251028966
MOROCHOS SPORT, C.A. J315837927 01340025310251062462
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID YURANNI E84580414 01340025340251064301
FRUTERIA BELLA SOL, C.A. J401037844 01340025350251063012
ZHENG JINXIN E83630154 01340025360253116098
RAYAN 2014 C.A. J404890572 01340025370251063834
IMPORTACION HANGDA C.A. J404559949 01340025390251064593
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CARINIRT ISABEL V20246471 01340026170261033525
AMERICAN OCEAN C.A. J405412631 01340030010301031097
INVERSIONES GEORYI C.A. J409217906 01340030020301033205
REPRESENTACIONES LUFRAN C.A. J1582738 01340031810311158109
I.S.F. ALPIZ INT DE SOL FIN C.A. J303109748 01340031850313055094
COMERCIALIZADORA JOB SUPPLY, C.A. J296907439 01340032610321048170
ALVARADO GERBASI ANTONIO DAVID V16813750 01340033420333070062
INVERSIONES JKLM 2012, C.A. J400923220 01340033450331027723
CHAPIS PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J402910550 01340033480331027856
REPOSTERIA LAS MARGARITAS C.A. J312157810 01340034200341059853
ELECFULL C.A. J408607310 01340034210341063828
INVERSIONES ROJAS 2016, C.A. J408888068 01340034210341063991
ZHEN JINPAN E82281911 01340034210343099256
HE YUQUAN E84412043 01340034220343099496
PEREZ ARAQUE DEISY DAYANA V16935678 01340034240342300510
INDUSTRIA LA PROVIDENCIA C.A. J403155526 01340034280341063953
N.S.C. SUPPLIES 2003, C.A. J305963096 01340037790373037524
GRAN IMPORT 2009, C.A. J297413405 01340038500381056585
NG CHAN SIU WING TERRY V21131418 01340038570381059464
INDUSTRIAS PRIMAX C.A. J70289350 01340039350391030839
FERRETERIA BELMENY, C.A J401918786 01340039350391048600
GRUPO TOTAL 99 C.A. J311501878 01340041570411008312
COMERCIAL KIOSA, C.A. J408562049 01340043100431053677
GILEIDY GRACIELA CARDONE RODRIGUEZ V17463570 01340043110431049524
INVERSIONES DS-227, C.A. J406985139 01340043110431053001
COMERCIAL VIDAS DE RISA, C.A. J404541535 01340043120431051434
BAR RESTAURANT JUHAO C.A. J403728330 01340043120431053085
IMPORTADORA MI GRAN CHINA, C.A. J407920448 01340043120431053202
MADERERA LOS PALOS DE PINOS, C.A. J404463160 01340043130431051473
COMERCIAL HERMANOS CONFIANZA, C.A. J407212648 01340043130431053059
ZHENG QICHAN E83618432 01340043130432152737
SUPERMERCADO RAFKA-LI, C.A. J310936560 01340043140431041677
DISTRIBUIDORA ANDRE LIANG, C.A. J298726636 01340043140431047477
COMERCIAL FELIZ FUNG, C.A. J407337904 01340043140431053506
GRUPO SONREIR 123, C.A. J408542650 01340043150431053657
AUTOMERCADO CADISA, C.A. J315906716 01340043180431047881
SUPERMERCADO KOBI, C.A. J400468183 01340043180431048545
DISTRIBUIDORA BAYVAL, C.A. J408937042 01340043180431053955
OLIVERA MORENO KEVYN ALBERTO V22558838 01340044040443069610
URBINA FUENTES JOAN FRANCISCO V13487095 01340044050441047617
GAN PINHAO E84490421 01340051210511031285
TERAN SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE V2072824 01340053910532118808
LA PRINCESA TAMARA, C.A. J400315450 01340055520551081357
DISTRIBUIDORA VICENTE NG, C.A. J313337404 01340055540551083267
MARTHA SALON V.I.P C.A. J404110763 01340055540551083382
IMPORT CHINA HE C.A. J409312747 01340057110571024121
INVERSIONES LA SURTIDORA 2017 C.A. J410097353 01340057120571024143
RESTAURANT EL RECETARIO C.A. J404237011 01340057150571019188
J Y D JOYAS C.A. J403659648 01340057150571019689
VILKI MARIA ALEXANDRA MORENO VILLAMIZAR V19236227 01340057160573013377
CREATIVOS CENTER PRINT, C.A. J295492456 01340057170571020503
GLOBAL IT SYSTEM C.A. J406854492 01340059860591015443
CENTENO ROJAS ALAIN STIWAR V22566816 01340060150603263720
CENTENO ROJAS ALEJANDRO MIGUEL V23188227 01340060180603260872
LAM CHOK CHUO V14477300 01340062820621037550
INVERSIONES DRAGON ORIENTAL 168 J407106732 01340062850621041880
MARKET LA WUA WUA 2008 C.A. J409811786 01340062880621043019
POSADA ISABEL, C.A. J402683545 01340062890621041584
ZAPATA CAMEJO KENY EDUARDO V19606510 01340066140661049167
CARNICERIA Y CHAR MEGA LOS GUAYOS C.A. J406071579 01340067900671036819
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ JEIME V13773048 01340067910673042325
AUTOMERCADO ALI GUIGUE, C.A. J405465670 01340067920671038026
FENG GUO QIANG V24553666 01340067920673057558
FENG YINGLIN E82213420 01340067930673066459
GOLDEN TEXTIL, C.A. J317178041 01340067950671031518
CORTEX IMPORT C.A. J400543738 01340067950671035746
SERV FERRETEROS INDUS DIFRAMAR C.A. J400562449 01340067960671032174
BAETA ARAUJO AUGUSTO YULIANO V27506443 01340067960671038556
MEI JIA REN JIE V21798035 01340067960671039089
COMERCIAL GRAN HERMANO C.A. J408206757 01340067960671039464
PRAEMIUM C.A. J315631059 01340067970671036927
GONZALEZ MORENO YOHAN MANUEL V16535911 01340067970673062263
FRADA MONTOYA PINO E84480125 01340067980671034277
COMERCIAL 168 OK, C.A. J402204965 01340067980671035686
PROSIFER C.A. J296156140 01340067990673058311
SILVA GUALDRON NORIS LUCILA V10193120 01340070950703050217
DE ABREU CAMACHO FERNANDO V12400462 01340072590723047897
WU JIEYING E82213119 01340072590723055191
COLINA MALDONADO ANGHELA CRISTINA V18119847 01340073310731061477
INVERSIONES LA MINA BLANCA Y ALGO MAS J408818299 01340073310731068719
INVERSIONES URD Y EGE, C.A. J407789384 01340073340731068233
PANAM C.A. J401605648 01340073360731063001
TORRES MACHADO LESBIA JOSEFINA V5845271 01340077600773173417
CYBER CAFE CENTRO DIGITAL, C.A. J294146570 01340077630771160893
SIDEREGTS ARRIETA JESUS ANGEL V15938476 01340077680773166811
RESTAURANTE WAYUUMANA C.A. J403603731 01340079200791134915
FABI URE¥A FEIBERT ANTONIO V16846668 01340079220791133804
COMERCIALIZADORA EL TRIGAL NORTE C.A. J299548430 01340079290791134180
INVERSIONES SAYSS, C.A. J299454826 01340080610803159899
INVERSIONES MONTIEL PICON C.A. J402349980 01340080670801126777
INVERSIONES SAHAR, C.A. J297370382 01340081410811133086
CAMACARO REINALDO JOSE V12934637 01340081430811138058
INVERSIONES HORUS 2011 C.A. J317194543 01340081440811133756
INVERSIONES ZAZA, C.A. J402981252 01340081440811136771
A POSITIVO, C.A. J400134757 01340081450811133652
EL CAPITAN DEL COMERCIO C.A. J402720009 01340081490811135091
ZHENG CUNDE E82293494 01340082200823143214
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS CARDON, C.A. J405529016 01340086570861265073
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ JESSICA ESTELA V16846914 01340086590861264083
GROUP SERVICES PPS, C.A. J403980870 01340087310871056382
INVERSIONES CONSTRU EXPRESS C.A. J401990398 01340087320871054873
PEREZ WILCHES JACKSON JOSE V18632430 01340087320873162553
TROPICAL IMPORT II C.A. J408513722 01340087320873164187
VALDEZ BRACHO EUDY MOISES V11766458 01340087330871054525
HERMANOS WILCHES CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J405396229 01340087340871056797
MERCADO LA FUERZA, C.A. J314411608 01340087360871054322
PAPELERIA Y FOTOCOPIAS MUNDY EXPREX, C.A. J401204597 01340087390873163916
DIAZ GUERRERO AURYS RAQUEL V9784078 01340090310903005998
ISEA SILVA NERIO ERNESTO V15658272 01340091100911043793
FERRE HOGAR VIRGEN DEL VALLE C.A. J402913249 01340091110911046927
INVERSIONES RU2016, C.A. J408960958 01340091120911047672
MARTINEZ FINOL NAIROBIS BIANCA V17947866 01340091130913140969
PERALTA MESA GLENIS TEODORA V14233992 01340091140911047394
FERRETODO M & A C.A. J401446400 01340091150913143613
PEREZ PARRA CARLOS JAVIER V13006510 01340091170913140547
CELUMANIA, C.A. CELUCA J312203870 01340091190913143625
MULTITIENDA VALLE VERDE COMPA¥IA ANONIMA J295478143 01340092010921018515
INVERSIONES C.M. & N., C.A. J313127019 01340092050921016638
WU MINHUA V17834666 01340092080923019123
COMERCIAL CENTRO 2015, C.A. J404964363 01340095450951045142
DISTRIBUIDORA FENRI, C.A. J409239837 01340095450951046839
DELGADO WILMAR V19453365 01340106311062734855
UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO V15820255 01340120901202037301
ABREU FERNANDEZ JOSE NAPOLEON V12393010 01340122581223023885
CORPORACION SOCO C.A. J409237966 01340131451311047731
INVERSIONES FAMILIA VICTORIA C.A. J404752366 01340131481311044723
DISTRIBUIDORA EL NUEVO COLONIAL 2011 C.A. J309634224 01340131491311048133
GONG WEIZHEN E82277690 01340135701353032279
ANGEL S KIDS C.A. J401355722 01340135711351028413
MOTO REPUESTOS ALEX 2006 C.A. J317085655 01340135721351027351
GARCIA RINCON MIGUEL V23633637 01340135731353032666
BERMUDEZ FLORES FAIBER ANDRES V20474563 01340142001421451313
INVERSIONES GENIUS MOTORS, C.A. J405277670 01340142001421451781
MOLINA RANGEL YASSIR WILFRIDO V15773525 01340142081421451314
IMPORTADORA BELEN CITY INTERNACIONAL C.A. J316842592 01340144611441014462
SUAREZ ROJAS JUAN ANGEL V18746708 01340144641441015665
OCHOA VARGAS WILMER ANTONIO V15721357 01340144651443143053
LA PRINCESA TASNIM 2016, C.A. J410023155 01340144691441018635
RANOLSA MOTO, C.A. J403170088 01340145421451070426
CEN XIAOYING E84490390 01340145431453069619
INVERSIONES ARAGUA 2015 C.A. J405480483 01340145451451071730
ABELLO LUQUEZ LAUREANO ANTONIO V18177707 01340145481453065929
FENG WEI GUANG V23627197 01340147141473067931
INVERSORA GLOBAL ASIA, C.A. J407286978 01340147171471046439
NG DE FENG YO WIEP V12142215 01340153531531016113
PARADA FERRER BARBARA SUGEY V23828457 01340154331541010166
WU YAQIN E84431134 01340171301713042496
INVERSIONES PANCHO ZHENG, C.A. J299940658 01340171321711062840
COMERCIAL EL PPULAR DE SABANA GRANDE, C.A. J401200869 01340171321711069397
COMERCIAL GRAN FAMOSA WU, C.A. J297323031 01340171331711062974
JACKIE CHENG C.A. J402416326 01340171331711065521
EL MAGO DE ORIENTE, C.A. J307453133 01340171341711061265
SUPERMERCADOFELIZ CHEN, C.A. J310568634 01340171361711063855
SAMARA FASHION IV, C.A. J400842492 01340171381711064020
SUPERMERCADO EL GRAN CHAPARRAL 2012 C.A. J401738028 01340171381711067077
SUOERMERCADO VILLA ORIENTE, C.A. J405095997 01340171381711067192
ZHENG HUOLIN E84486582 01340171381711070190
RUIZ MONTERREY WILLIAM V10171299 01340173011731026876
HIP FASHION C.A. J407488040 01340173011731029275
SANCHEZ CAMARGO JOSE RICHARD V9222837 01340173011733032231
CASTRO BLANCO TARSO ENOC V12756711 01340173011733036644
ROA LARA CRISTHIAN ANDRES V19501554 01340173011733043598
GONZALEZ PINEDA JOSE RAMON V16539133 01340173021731023779
GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR GILBERTO V12760790 01340173021731024382
RAMIREZ OCHOA ELSA MARIA V16122600 01340173021731025693
CONTRERAS DIAZ ANTONIO JOSE/ IMPORTADORA DE E R166112881 01340173031731023451
VENEMETALES C.A. J403109532 01340173031731026771
IMPORTADORA SDG, C.A. J405521236 01340173051731028048
CENTRO DE COPIADO Y PAPELERIA SOFEL J405406771 01340173051731029751
SANGUINO FRANCO LEIDY KARINA V19732772 01340173051731029832
BAUTISTA VELASCO WENDY ROSALYNN V14180410 01340173051733043873
IVONNE DAILY GALVIS RAMIREZ V29670931 01340173061733045971
PE¥A JARDIM / DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA J. R130373000 01340173081731029898
YOBANA CARDOZO/ MEDICO DENTAL YG R226753431 01340173091731023431
INTERNACIONAL DE ADUANAS C.A. J314363042 01340173091731024661
GARCIA ORAIMA / OEGIFTS R155464360 01340173091731028399
LOPEZ BELKIS ALICIA V10172329 01340173091733045605
SACHET GARNI, C.A. J404549560 01340186101861046560
USECHE REQUENA YELICE BEATRIZ V11737432 01340186121861043681
FENG MEIJUAN E84417418 01340186141861046448
COMERCIAL CASA HERMOSA J298904984 01340186151861048160
LU JIANYI E82230607 01340186171861047721
LEIDY S MODA Y ESTILOS IMPORT, C.A. J404739742 01340187001871038301
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ FELIX RAMON V5380026 01340187011873061775
RODRIGUEZ ALMAO ASHBY ALEXANDER V17808913 01340187071873059785
TEXTILES MADUTEX C.A. J305544123 01340187081873046364
COMERCIAL FAMAMIMI C.A. J296551049 01340187091871036217
COMERCIAL HEY WUN, C.A. J298411732 01340187091871036461
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO, C.A. J296967750 01340188861881029411
INVERSIONES Z.X JINHAI, C.A. J401045219 01340193411931077620
BAZAR ALIANZA, C.A. J309561260 01340193411931077818
INVERSIONES Y TRANSPORTE HANVICK, C.A. J401253920 01340195111951017694
ZHENG QIYI E83618433 01340196911963107801
SUPERMERCADO JIANBIOFENG 2088 C.A. J404867317 01340196971961019319
ZHEN BAOJUAN E84406727 01340197701971046768
SUPERMERCADO GRAN ASIA, C.A. J402345607 01340197701971048441
DISTRIBUIDORA LGM, C.A. J297565639 01340197711971045787
STARLUX DE VENEZUELA C.A. J310896542 01340197721971046646
EL MUNDO MAGICO DEL CALZADO, C.A. J401527280 01340197741971047827
IMPORTACIONES SIGLORIENTAL C.A. J408599937 01340197741971052977
HE WEIXIANG E82245327 01340198581981032730
CERVECERIA FOROLERA C.A. J2342889 01340202762021032688
TP LOGISTICS C.A. J406224049 01340209402091015297
BLANCO SUAREZ JAIRO ANDERSON V9345151 01340209412093034170
CARLOS ARMANDO DURAN MERCADO V17340594 01340209422091016519
PASTELITOS LA PEDREGOSA C.A. J401451080 01340209482091015334
MEZA RIVAS CARLOS EDUARDO V17239817 01340209492091012957
BONILLA SALCEDO CARLOS DAVID V13927746 01340215952153082498
BEDROSIAN KARKOURIAN ARSHAK KRIKOR V16411868 01340215972151053973
DANIEL ARCADIO NAVA ALMEIDA V25814615 01340218312181023003
MARCUCCI CACERES JOSE REMIGIO V20059274 01340218342183023643
INVERSION EXITO 100 C.A. J408615606 01340218362181022459
BODEGON LA ESTANCIA 2016 C.A. J408884682 01340219102191051703
FUNG JINZAN V22728383 01340220512203040515
MAX SEGURITY, C.A. J308836362 01340220552201005836
CORPORACION KENNEDY C.A. J294464360 01340220572201018911
SEINTEX SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL, C.A. J405583584 01340220572201027642
INVERSIONES GANGSTA C.A. J315825155 01340225622251109387
TREMENS, C.A. J294754465 01340227212271070943
INVERSIONES MEGACENTER 2009 C.A. J298368403 01340227212271072286
SUPERMERCADO TREBOL 3, C. A. J405081210 01340227222271074742
INVERSIONES COLOSAL, C.A. J317387961 01340227242271074416
COMERCIALIZADORA ENVIMAR, C.A. J295376928 01340227262271070137
QUINTERO GUERRERO NELSON ENRIQUE V18964756 01340244202443039296
YESIKA LAURIMAR SANCHEZ RUJANO V18716176 01340244222441036925
GOACUTO RANGEL ANACARIBAY V13803137 01340244262443032951
CANO PEREZ JULIANNY JERLEYXS V18398880 01340244272441035200
PUERTA VALERO CARLOS ALBERTO V16636790 01340244292441038449
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO V27599937 01340251522511027962
HELI SAID LOPEZ RIZO V22661200 01340261202611020018
MOTORCAR LOS AMIGOS C.A. J404757066 01340261202611027308
GUTIERREZ GILBERT /ABASTO BODEGON Y CHARCUTERR183915939 01340261202611028670
BAUTISTA ANAYA EDICSON V16410767 01340261202613034353
SALGON C.A. J406098086 01340261212611027543
HEBERT HERNAN ZAMBRANO ROMERO V11111306 01340261212613027708
VILLAMIZAR ARAMBULA MIGUEL ANGEL V2000475 01340261212613031614
ORTEGA NOGUERA JESSICA CAROLINA V20898088 01340261222611024592
MORA ORDO¥EZ TOMAS EDUARDO V15028821 01340261232611029170
SILVERA PE¥UELA GLAISBETH V17107387 01340261242611022615
MENESES JORGE / REPRESENTACIONES MUNDO EQUILIR153962738 01340261262611027599
GARCIA SANCHEZ JAIRO V22633366 01340261272611020773
DOVENCA DISTRIBUCIONES C.A. J310072388 01340261282613015321
GUERRERO CEDE¥O ESTHER ELENA V18713813 01340261292611025941
BARRIOS QUIJADA YESSICA INDIRA V18455391 01340262182621026310
ECOPRINTER III, C.A. J406098655 01340266382661056977
CORPLAST C.A. J298526769 01340276192761014848
GARCIA JACQUELINE V5889124 01340277912771062485
ENSAMBLES Y ADORNOS E.A, C.A. J313798541 01340278732781017921
FANTASY LEE C.A. J296119643 01340288452881045829
DISTRIBUIDORA HIPER TOYS 98 C.A. J400825903 01340288452881047550
COMERCIAL HENZ FU POY C.A. J315365707 01340288462881047801
KORYVEN, C.A. J401682499 01340319803191101695
IND. VEN. MANUFA. DE PLASTICO 2014, C.A. J404647643 01340319803191105729
HERNANDEZ ESPEJO DAHIL ARMANDO V12782442 01340319803191107920
IMPORTACION ASIA 168, C.A. J299857505 01340319813191098621
INVERSIONES GENEROSO, C.A. J401704921 01340319813191101114
RECICLAVEN INDUSTRIAS 2013, C.A. J403431035 01340319823191103470
LOPEZ PINTO ROBERT V17777319 01340319823191107583
AUTO ASIA 168 C.A. J299981273 01340319833191098648
INVERSIONES LA PALMA CENTER, C.A. J317303288 01340319833191103993
COMERCIALIZADORA J.H.J 2014, C.A. J403849404 01340319833191105839
INVERSIONES AMER DEL SU 1, C.A. J401949010 01340319843191102530
IMPORTACION ORIENTAL, C.A. J401948979 01340319853191102521
COMERCIAL 2018, C.A. J402066473 01340319853191104222
CHENG MO YAO CHENG V27173810 01340319853191106164
LIANG FUQING E84495574 01340319863193058766
CHONG JIN GUAN V22511071 01340319873191106034
STRIPPOLI T CHINZIA V16521184 01340319873193050657
LIANG DONGJIAN E84477927 01340319873193057625
CORPORACION VALENCIA 2013, C.A. J403034699 01340319893191102936
CHENG RONG SEN V13526681 01340319893191105982
CORPORACION LK UNIDOS, S.A. J312384107 01340325213251050014
LIANG JIANHAO E84487249 01340325213251060891
VILLAMIZAR MENDOZA YANIER KEVIN V19335713 01340325263253036518
SERVICIO DE EMPAQUETADORA IGC, C.A. J404578986 01340325273251058867
INVERSIONES LA TRANSFORMACIO J.L. C.A. J403408785 01340325293251057085
MULTISERVICIOS J.L 2008 C.A. J296309906 01340326113261106740
DANKA CONSTRUCTOR, C.A. J403037841 01340326153261104071
AUDIO RACING C.A. J294059198 01340326153261110937
WU YULING V25973418 01340326173261101668
IMPORTADORA TAIPEI C.A. J301482735 01340326183261099122
WU HAIWEN E84491094 01340327913271041289
WU YUEHAO E84423493 01340327913271041431
INV. Y CONST. ROJAS 2015, C.A. J405910127 01340327913271045634
ZHOU WEICAO E82289864 01340327943271041189
INVERSIONES ROJAS II 2015, C.A. J405909277 01340327943271045629
WU YONGKANG E84491050 01340327963271041479
DIST Y COMERC EBENEZER, C.A. J410637005 01340327963271047928
INVERS Y CONSTRUCCIONES JABDEL, C.A. J406069175 01340327973271045829
IMPORTA Y COMERCIALIZADORA TOTAL C.A. J407134477 01340327973271047631
OLIVAR CARMONA LISBETH DEL VALLE V18350282 01340327973273029921
INV Y CONSTRUCCIONES SAMMIR, C.A. J406065870 01340327993271045831
SOCECHIRPE TECNOLOGIA, ST, C.A SOCECHIRPE TEC J299686395 01340328713281070977
NORMAN PATH CONSULTING, C.A. J310553904 01340328743281070967
CORPORACION UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY XXI C.A. J405019697 01340328773281073230
TECN Y SERV MEGABRINCKS, C.A. J311014098 01340328793281071024
DISTRIBUIDORA GABY TIME 3.001, C.A. J298044160 01340330913301036955
WU YINHUI E84485627 01340332503321063777
FABRICAS BLUMER CENTER 2013, C.A. J402845162 01340332513321062328
AGRICULTORES UNIDOS DE VENEZUELA, C.A. J294275770 01340332523321060528
ORIENTAL IMPORT EXPORT C.A. J404733329 01340334143341058425
TORRES MEJIAS RICHARD JAVIER V20411108 01340335093351062061
INVERSIONES MANAVI C.A. J405023856 01340338403381061326
FERREPUESTOS DEL ORIENTE 2021 C.A. J407216058 01340338403381063092
AGRO SUMINISTROS LA ROSA, C.A. J409645924 01340338403381064629
BAQUERO JARAMILLO LINA NATALIA V26103156 01340338403383025388
MENDOZA ARMENTA DEIVIS LUIS V23031815 01340338413381053895
DELGADO RAUL / DELGADO INVERSIONES REYMAR R844406536 01340338413381060264
GUANCHE MELVIN EULISE V9384148 01340338413381060708
FERREIMPORT 1992 C.A. J405881984 01340338413381061342
CAMPO VERDE 1709, C.A. J410086424 01340338413381064631
EUDA CATALINA VARGAS BARRERA V18354326 01340338423381060196
CUCCHIARA LEON ALBA ANDREINA V25264121 01340338423381063471
MENDOZA ARMENTA DAYANA MARILYN V23031813 01340338433381054454
SUPMEZ PART S C.A. J405285400 01340338443381061055
FERRETERIA POLANMAR C.A. J405796758 01340338453381061306
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LA CORDILLERA J410864664 01340338453381064660
RANGEL DE GUANCHE MARYURI V17988951 01340338463381053858
CALICELL C.A. J406208078 01340338483381061781
INVERSIONES URIMIR C.A. J298525304 01340338493381054790
CORPORACION SAN CASIMIRO, C.A. J298753749 01340339203391110235
INDUSTRIAS SMAK, C.A. J400947294 01340339213391109097
HIGUERA PEREZ JOSE JARRISON V19502045 01340340603401058950
NEW CASA CHINA C.A. J298976306 01340340613401057263
OLIVEROS SANCHEZ FERKING EILING V12633935 01340340613401060172
CACERES ROJAS SAIRA CECILIA V9223182 01340340613401061877
LEONARDO ALBERTO CHACIN HERRERA V14180274 01340340633401047637
HONG KONG KTV C.A. J401610218 01340340643403055595
ALVIAREZ DEPABLOS PEDRO ELIAS V21033420 01340340653401065134
SPAZIO C.A. J313506974 01340340653403040389
IMPORTACIONES & EXPORTAC ARMALIS C.A. J314400070 01340340663401058448
DISTRIBUIDORA FRANLEY C.A. J293933994 01340340663401067134
SUESCUM YOSWELLS / AUTOMOTS LOS MOROCHOS R196658498 01340340663401067490
CONTRERAS DE SIERRA GLADYS TERESA V9241546 01340340673401054102
FERREMATERIALES DIAZ C.A. J299456705 01340340673401058134
CASTRO ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO V8109241 01340340683401063597
FERMELAB, C.A. J403397082 01340340683401064216
AMERICAN FASHION C.A. J307551984 01340340683403001596
DIAZ SIMON V3199146 01340340683403054914
DISTRIBUIDORA DARCH J405827572 01340340693401064966
INVERSIONES AITANA 2015 C.A. J408412306 01340341403411036335
PANADERIA Y CHARCUTERIA MIS SUEÑOS, C.A. J298877936 01340341433411035702
INVERSIONES EL HIJO DE AURITA, C.A. J293540607 01340341453411035813
IMPORTADORA GORAF C.A. J409436870 01340342213421076561
CONTRERAS NAVARRO CARMEN OMAIRA V6095382 01340343173431034548
CRISLOVYC IMPORT, C.A. J310547998 01340346553461053610
SUPERMARKET YANG GUANG, C.A. J402120591 01340346553461057155
DIAZ DELGADO CILENNY GRABIELA V14863068 01340347323471057331
TIMAURE PARRA CARMEN CECILIA V16150799 01340347383471056398
DISTRIBUIDORA TAUREPAM, C.A. J406855146 01340348113481085818
BODEGON MAYORISTA ABC, C.A. J406695157 01340348143481084514
PROMOTORA Y CONSTRUCTORA RORAIMA, C.A. J406814997 01340348143481084657
CONSULTORES GERENCIALES LEAL, C.A. J408392410 01340348163481087461
SUPER BODEGON LA MINA C.A. J409134270 01340348183481087670
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVA MODA JUNKO C.A. J406005550 01340350343501041716
COMERCIALIZADORA VESTITODOS 2015 C.A. J406121940 01340350353501041769
INVERSIONES 241013, C.A. J404511180 01340350363501041844
SYMTEAM ELECTRONIC, C.A. J404196650 01340350383501041440
COMERCIALIZADORA CALZATIME 2015 J406121983 01340350393501041767
CEN QIWEI E84411623 01340352073521022835
CEN WULONG E84483493 01340354613541017828
INDUSTRIAL INTERPLAST C.A. J298045655 01340354623541018010
CORPORACION SUPER EXITO, C.A. J402887108 01340354643541015784
GONZALEZ MATOS MAYRA JOSEFINA V19110265 01340354643541019432
FORTUNA 168 IMPORTACION, C.A. J401159877 01340354673541015841
TIENDAS AL COSTO, C.A. J299816418 01340355413551041216
LOS IGUITOS, C.A. J401529844 01340355483553017143
AGUIRRE GOMEZ DIEGO ROMAN V24312713 01340356283561036215
PE¥ALVER BERMUDEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE V14420054 01340359743591059002
COMERCIAL LIU 268, C.A. J315597675 01340361913611031305
GRPK NEURO SYSTEMS C.A. J402524765 01340363503631305162
ANALIZONE ANALISIS Y DISE¥OS COMERCIALES J403401047 01340363513631305167
CORPORACION MANDRAGORA, C.A. J406383996 01340363513631305489
INVERSIONES AQUERONTE 2015, C.A. J406398535 01340363593631305493
VARIEDADES MODA TEXTIL 23-03, C.A. J302980089 01340364303641085118
LATY FASHION, C.A. J299058106 01340364313641085871
INVERSIONES SOLO ALIMENTOS J.A.C.A, C.A. J405497106 01340364333641088923
COMERCIAL VILLA ORIENTAL C.A. J299691631 01340364343641084362
INVER JAQUELIN CENLI C.A. J400199107 01340364353641089648
STRONG MJYOU CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J404834109 01340364363641088927
PAPERS & SOLUTIONS C.A. J407861360 01340364383641088988
MUNOZ RATIA WALTER EMERSON V10674218 01340365143651034840
ON SITE PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J294036996 01340368653681065694
DIST PLASTICARACAS, C.A. J407402129 01340369413691060435
WU JUNHONG E84483655 01340369473691059670
DISTRIBUCIONES AGROPECUARIAS LOS HACENDADOS CJ307450371 01340371693711011136
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J299610852 01340373223731040104
ZHEN DUHAO E82279426 01340373283733018967
CENTRO DE APUESTAS TUMEREMO RACING SPORT BAR J403814317 01340375933751050576
INVERSIONES SARAISALEN 2006, C.A. J316301435 01340376703761048847
JABDIER ALBERTO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ V14874539 01340376703763022200
COMERCIAL DYNA IMPORT 2011, C.A. J317250036 01340376753761054000
CEN XINYI V21415150 01340376753763021821
LI SHULIANG E84486182 01340376783761053905
CORREA MELO ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO V16542052 01340381313813067914
COMERCIAL MUNDO FASHION W, C.A. J401466028 01340382113821034156
MEIRA ROSA LIÑAN DAZA V15957919 01340382113821034349
IMPORTADORA TECNO TAURUS C.A. J401773117 01340382163821034203
USECHE CANA EIMAR ANTONIO V4199121 01340387213875031847
A.C. CTRO DE EDUC INICIAL PRIVADA MA. J296132461 01340388133881052218
GARCIA JIMENEZ ANIBAL JOSE V13851751 01340388153881055599
GALINDO FLORIAN YUSMEIRI ADRIANA V19383799 01340388193881055132
GIRALDO GOMEZ YEISY TATIANA E84426254 01340389913893163982
LA LOCURA DEL REMATE, C.A. J298774053 01340389923891397811
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J003071196 01340389943891398620
DROGUERIA FREEMED C.A. J407249967 01340389943891399931
DUQUE ECHEVERRI ALEXANDER V24557367 01340389953893157421
EL GRAN SAV 2010 C.A. J405758805 01340389973891398638
LI WEIQIANG E82350029 01340391123911047499
FENG QUNYAN / INVERSIONES LA CASA DEL NI¥O R822597249 01340391143911050983
COMERCIAL UNIMPORT 2015, C.A. J400662460 01340395383951021082
INVERSIONES TORRES IMPORT, C.A. J400841070 01340395383951021440
WU XIAOQING E82278116 01340396103963053298
ZHENG SHUXIAN / COMERCIAL SUSY ZHENG SHUXIAN R823450403 01340396113961034610
COMERCIAL UNIQUE CENTER C.A. J298400870 01340396113961035501
MAGALI BORDERA/ LICORERIA DE PORTAL BORDERA,F R56034869 01340396113961036950
ZHEN SUJING E84417185 01340396123961034209
WU GUNTAO / DESECHABLES 2018 GUNTAO WU FP R282184857 01340396133961036078
WU XIANHUA E84417159 01340396183961035405
LESKAR ENRIQUE NOGUERA ACOSTA V21233716 01340397003971026140
REPUESTOS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, C.A. J297201513 01340398813981038465
VITO FASHION WEAR C.A. J299104680 01340401124011113567
GIRASOL SPORT, C.A. J403730679 01340401164011112223
ITAL-CELL, C.A. J405576120 01340402004021028031
IMPORTADORA MUNDO SPORT, C.A. J403977127 01340404614041043968
COVATEX, C.A. J402270682 01340404634041040325
IMPORTADORA EL PUNTO DE LA MODA, C.A. J315754444 01340404664041037821
IMPORTADORA LUNATEX, C.A. J404194401 01340404674041040788
VERGEL SANTOS MARCO TULIO V25686447 01340405434053019120
FLORES CASTELLANOS DUILIO JOSE V12165805 01340405454051064236
VARIEDADES CRYSMAR 3000 R274965572 01340406204061045207
EL SURTIDOR DEL BLUMER, C.A. J295830408 01340406274061044987
ECHEVERRY RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO E83308671 01340406274063016832
INVERSIONES 943376, C.A. J296016348 01340406284061042518
VISION HANNAH, C.A. J403795002 01340408904081047137
FARI¥A GAMEZ SANTIAGO EDUARDO V13531393 01340408904083016774
ACACIO SEDANO REINALDO JOSE V14825931 01340408914081045220
R & M SEYCOM, C.A. J402021763 01340408914081045332
LOYO PERDOMO HECTOR RAMON V10637877 01340408954083030329
LIU XIAOYU E84497034 01340408964081046783
NU¥EZ CASTELLAZZI DANIELA V17260156 01340408974081042661
BARBOSA TORRES JHONNY JOSE V18669681 01340408974081043485
DUBRA C.A. J408114690 01340408974081049996
EL MUNDO DEL PARABRISAS, C.A. J296162050 01340408984083029073
BIOPRODUCTOS BRAHMAN 2012 C.A. J400807646 01340409774091041687
FERNANDEZ AGUI¥O EDGAR JOSE V10329352 01340410114101013338
SUPERMERCADO YES 2015, C.A. J407811070 01340410114101034651
SOLUCIONES GSC, S.A. J400539854 01340410134101033868
RUIZ SANDOVAL MIGLENYS V15630662 01340410194101033946
IMPORTADORA DE ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J402510870 01340411914111063867
MILLAN REYES LARRY JOSE V20111025 01340411914111068499
SERVICIOS TAX FREE C.A. J401505058 01340411924111063270
CONSTRUCCIONES T.D.S.K, C.A. J402510900 01340411934111063891
OXFORD C.A. J313131539 01340411944111063879
ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J402747039 01340411984111063877
VELASQUEZ PARRA NORIS DEL CARMEN V9179489 01340412744123020481
COMERCIAL PLAZA NUEVO C.A. J406780839 01340413504131027821
WU YIXING E82289498 01340413574131028395
CHAPARRO TAPIAS ALIRIO V24615757 01340414324143013373
INVERSIONES LA FAVORITA 2000, C.A. J294508448 01340414354141011230
WILL JJ EXPORT & IMPORT C.A. J401345182 01340415144151023517
INVERSIONES J.J. LEE, C.A. J311275908 01340415154151022956
BEST CARIBBEAN CORPORATION C.A. J401344763 01340415184151023515
INVERSIONES CAMILA SOF, C.A. J403560285 01340416014161023053
ALMEIDA YANNOLYS JOSEFINA V9896643 01340416034161025827
TANG JINZHAN E84489823 01340416054161021579
CRUGNALE BAGNATO MARIO V13036700 01340416094161025466
FENG BINQIANG E84390795 01340417834173024515
CALZADOS ROBINSON, C.A. J308656143 01340418614183001022
RESTAURANT LA LLEGADA DE FLORELIS C.A. J400973988 01340418644181033792
PLUSCEN 2016, C.A. J407978454 01340419404191038407
DUARTE ORTIZ JAIME ALFREDO V13753419 01340419434191033981
SILVA MARQUEZ CARLOS DANIEL V17131025 01340419464193019663
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ NELSON DOMINGO V26781150 01340419484191040823
OU YONG AN V24442538 01340419494191037007
CASTRO ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANTONIO V9360280 01340420824201039856
HITO DISTRIBUIDORA, C.A. J404058435 01340420894201039603
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA VILLASMIL V20573565 01340421604211034796
FENG XIAOWEI V26591365 01340421624211037140
ELECTROMEGA 2013, C.A. J401661874 01340422414221037836
MERCA PLAST C.A. J404473432 01340422414221039979
FIGUERA DE MU¥OZ JENNY JOSEFINA V12968264 01340422414223019180
CUPIDO LARA EVELIN ANFOR V24539517 01340423204233033194
XIE XIAOYAO E84362803 01340423204233040159
OSORIO ANDRADES ERIKA JUASILIN V20746020 01340423234231047757
CHEN PEIJI E82360403 01340423264231047070
BONILLA ANGARITA CARLOS JIMY E84555745 01340423264233039564
LIU YU TING V23055252 01340423294233040509
PAPELERIA Y VARIEDADES JS, C.A. J405235225 01340427534271021326
ENOC DE JESUS VALBUENA OLANO V20533437 01340427534271022962
CALIXTO JIMENEZ ANYILENA MAIRLU V15435320 01340427534273018374
INVERSIONES JYSA C.A. J406199044 01340427564271021459
TEQUITA ROBLES YOBETSY V19929217 01340427574271022344
ZHENG JIEFENG E84474074 01340427594271019636
CANQUIZ MU¥OZ KEVIN ALONSO V24960140 01340427594271022844
CHEN JIANRANG E82270513 01340428314281045998
MALAVE AVENDANO YANIRA J V6340154 01340428314283039057
META BEBIDAS Y EMPAQUES, C.A. J405160853 01340428344281049930
MEJIAS GARCIA YONDERSON ARLEY V18166817 01340428344281050589
VENTUREL IMPORTACIONES J404487085 01340428364281047819
INVERSIONES MUNDOFERTA VAL C.A. J296284083 01340428364281049022
DISTRIBUIDORA HIGIENE PRODUCTS C.A. J406394947 01340428374281050212
COMERCIAL BAO PENG 88, C.A. J299373257 01340428394281046966
WU YANYAN E84547958 01340429134291018221
REY MANTILLA CARLOS ARTURO V11109280 01340429134293018474
IMPOT Y EXPORT LOS ANGELES C.A. J313434809 01340430554301093843
COMERCIAL KING II C.A. J311975721 01340430594301093872
TALEB ATEF E84599482 01340431304311064820
INVERSIONES LEO Y YO, C.A. J406187666 01340431314311068087
COMERCIAL ALBAVEN J317685393 01340431314311069491
INVERSIONES MAGA SPORT C.A. J299010294 01340431334311066452
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EMILIO JOSE V11212104 01340431384311065970
DEWIN JAVIER RUIZ SUAREZ V23007790 01340431394311064180
DISTRIBUIDORA MEGAPLAST, C.A. J407799460 01340434804341019980
ZHANG CHANG GUAN HONG V19418266 01340434814343018560
DISTRIBUIDORA WZL C.A. J407799266 01340434844341019918
ELIAS PHILLIPS/ INVERSIONES ELIAS PHILLIPS, F R175248079 01340434844341020020
FENG MEIYAN E84491765 01340434854341019912
DISTRIBUIDORA FORTUNA 2016 C.A. J407799533 01340434894341019972
CHARLY S THE COCKTAIL BAR C.A. J407517961 01340435614351026016
CACERES B HECTOR IVAN V12251188 01340435614353030927
PULIDO BOLIVAR VICTOR HUGO V23143020 01340435634351021209
ARELLANO MONCADA UBEL YONNAN V16540246 01340435634351026247
01340435634353030926
GALVIZ DURAN AURA LESBIA V5327608 01340435644351022741
INV. UN NUEVO AMANECER CON VIDA C.A. J404654526 01340435654351025145
FRIPICA EXPRESS C.A. J409923932 01340435654351026571
CONTRERAS SUAREZ JOSE DOMINGO V5739493 01340435654353029936
TALLER DE LATONERIA Y PINTURA MAGU S J296630631 01340435654353030987
JAEN RAMIREZ/ ABASTO Y QUINCALLERIA BERACA, F R157750794 01340435664351026481
COMERCIALIZADORA MUNDO AMERICA C.A. J404313036 01340436404361021716
ABOU ELEZ EL ATRACH HAISSAM V26955318 01340436404363011653
QUINTERO DIAZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE V18716151 01340436414361019374
JUAN GABRIEL ORDOÑEZ PERALTA V18720725 01340436424363012484
MATHEUS ARIAS WALTER WILLIAM V15353764 01340436434361016755
CHEN FENG LIAN E83696257 01340436444361016956
CHACON CONTRERAS JOSUE V17057949 01340436444361018304
MAYIDA MALLDULINA BOU ELEZ GUERRA V19596755 01340436464363012692
JENNY CHONA/ AUTO REPUESTOS JENNY R132153600 01340436474361020902
DARWUIN GUILLERMO OSORIO MANRIQUE V17062859 01340437224373018268
FENG HUIQUAN E84496211 01340437284371020407
SUPERMERCADO RUNHUA C.A. J297804110 01340438184381034891
WU YANXIANG E84345768 01340442914421025452
LABRADOR MEDINA ANA BEATRIZ V8006617 01340442964421009045
REFRIREPUESTO EL JUNQUITO, C.A. J316323463 01340443754431020377
COMERCIALIZADORA CARDONA, C.A. J404328017 01340444544443030964
VALERA ONELIA MONTERO V5789547 01340445394451019052
MOTOS GT C.A. J297625380 01340447004471044298
INVERSIONES DAFAGERCA, C.A. J403627908 01340447044471048775
RESTAURANT SANG WAH C.A. J315908603 01340447084471040172
LINAREZ ESCALONA RONALD ENRIQUE V11598484 01340447084471047901
URBANO TORCATE FREYSER ELPIRIO V16041104 01340447094471049445
INVERSIONES KETRIS C.A. J407207938 01340448814481024125
URDANETA LOZANO VICTOR HUGO V7897624 01340448814483007278
DETONANTES, C.A. J311992642 01340449664491032853
LA MARINA CARACAS C.A. J463751 01340450004501024154
CREACIONES RS PIELES 2305, C.A. J407013416 01340452624521023059
INVERSIONES 361 ZULIA C.A. J404846760 01340453474531040854
EURO ENRIQUE MORALES TORRES V12308476 01340453484531040599
GONZALEZ LEZAMA CARLOS EDUARDO V12874819 01340456904561007492
COMERCIAL BAHIA MUNDO, C.A. J401426514 01340456904561052898
MUNDO ORINOCO, C.A. J406039608 01340456904561052951
PATROCUS, C.A. J401813623 01340456944561051786
COMERCIALIZADORA WAITD, C.A. J405160632 01340456954561053593
HE SHUMEI E82246284 01340456974563018838
INVERSIONES LIN & ZHENG, C.A. J404978763 01340456984561052935
POSADA TURISTICA MANAPARAIPA ROJAS, C.A. J407199498 01340456994561053607
DISTRIBUIDORA LATINO ORIENTAL C.A. J406606588 01340459304591042425
ISAVA FIGUERA EDNIL RAMON V17935429 01340459314593026620
FENG YILING E84427153 01340459314593026883
AUTOMERCADO LI LA FLORESTA C.A. J304712693 01340459324591035402
KENIA ELIZABETH AUMAITRE MARIÑO V23534703 01340459364591041519
CORDERO ZAMBRANO ORLANDO JOSE V17039619 01340459374591038644
COMERCIAL ELIAS Y SANDRA ZHENG, C.A. J295358415 01340459384591037890
INVERSIONES DASILPAR C.A. J405941146 01340459384591042040
COMERCIALIZADORA RIO CUYUNI C.A. J406435635 01340459384591042328
L.N SOLDADURA C.A. J304972431 01340459384593005289
SUPERMERCADO EXTRA ZHENG, C.A. J312789816 01340459394591038500
IMPORTADORA GADE, C.A. J404911421 01340459394591042031
A.C. SUPYTUBOS & HIERROS M.T 3000R.L. J404166971 01340461504611018288
DUARTE HERNANDEZ GLORIA MARIA V10793564 01340461534613012565
ALVARADO CEBALLO ONESIMO EROY V7112857 01340461564613012426
MEGAREGALO S, C.A. J317233638 01340461574611018611
CHEN JIANHUI V9693778 01340461584611008460
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A. J408113562 01340462314621020048
GLOBALMOTO 168 C.A. J408405652 01340462324621020517
DISTRIBUIDORA CANADA, C.A. J296956464 01340462374621019050
FRIGORIFICO DELIGUAYOS, C.A. J403760691 01340464034641025081
HIPERMERCADO EL AMARILLO, C. A. J406152935 01340464034641026201
CEN SHOUYI V21415149 01340464064641027032
INVERSIONES AJM SERVI 2015, C.A. J409101738 01340466604661045207
OJEDA MAZA HENRY DAVID V20787902 01340466614661039504
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ YAXCY DEIGMAR V24694742 01340466614661042306
HENRY JOSE ALVAREZ GIL V18804134 01340466674663024624
VEEPOLENG C.A. J405098724 01340466684663025361
FERRE AGRO LA HACIENDA, C.A. J406716499 01340467404671097552
DK BOLEITA, C.A. J317659864 01340467444673045842
YUVERO DE LEON JOSE MANUEL E82286374 01340467454673003937
CORPORACION GRAN GALAXY, C.A. J401948928 01340467464673047167
ELIMFILTERS C.A. J402437439 01340467464673047377
AVENDA¥O MAHECHA RODOLFO FRANCISCO V22006491 01340467474673041053
DKZL C.A. J313601993 01340467484673031159
ODEH ABDEL OMAR ZUHAIR V21020119 01340467494673046428
REPUESTO JONSUKI, C.A. J402465700 01340467494673047255
INVERSIONES FRANCHESMAR C.A. J315478277 01340468294683015097
RUIDIAZ QUICHE EDUARDO JOSE V25213764 01340469124691026182
DARWICH ABBAS MOHAMAD E84316875 01340469134691024665
INVERSIONES KARY 2014, C.A. J403866082 01340469144691025970
SUPERMERCADO PLAZA ORIENTE C.A. J307722215 01340470414701015199
PLASTICENTER 2015, C.A. J405401621 01340470414701030155
SUPERMERCADO LA ESTRELLA 2012 C.A. J400392365 01340470424701028615
RUIQIONG ZHENG / COMERCIAL LA PROSPERIDAD FP R211760733 01340470424701029277
CHANKLIGORRA C.A. J298735490 01340470454701030502
REPUESTOS MOTO CHINA C.A. J402976216 01340470464701030930
THE CYBER TRAVELER CAFE, C.A. J297271040 01340471264711036289
REPUESTOS MOTO SHOW C.A. J402980310 01340472114721016260
BANDIOR C.A. J310066639 01340472174723018302
INVERSIONES JF C.A. J309314564 01340475504751013274
NUZZO FLORES RAFFELINA V17504850 01340475514751018229
ARMACOS C.A. J401196330 01340475544751014977
COMERCIALIZADORA INVERGRANO C.A. J315776960 01340475554751012301
GARZON LEIDY V15777464 01340475584751017195
GONZALEZ LEIDY MILENA V20510828 01340475594751016281
YOLANIS SANCHEZ / MUNDO CHOLA FP R205188530 01340476304761022350
DUQUE BUSTAMANTE VICTOR MANUEL V10749065 01340476314763030856
SUAREZ HECTOR FERNANDO V15960527 01340476324761020569
CARDOZO CHAVEZ CHARLES ARGENIS V15120309 01340476324761022371
ESCALANTE BELADRIA JULIAN HUMBERTO V4628519 01340476344763028912
JESUS CARRILLO / FERRETERIA MERCANTIL CARRILL V34507003 01340476354761019010
DISTRIBUIDORA MAYEJO, C.A. J407133365 01340476364761025199
AYALA CONTRERAS MAR YUNEIRA V19492112 01340476374761020849
MIRYAM CARVAJAL / CARVAJAL ZAPATOLANDIA FP R844406250 01340476384761023970
SALAZAR CORREDOR JOSE LEONEL V20407633 01340510715101020333
COMERCIAL SITU PENG, C.A. J294913792 01340510725101019206
FIWI SHOP C.A. J400712572 01340510725101019576
SUPER BARATON 888 C-A J299462802 01340510735101019990
INVERSIONES ORO REY C.A. J401238130 01340510745101020077
HIPERMERCADO YURUARI C.A. J404760741 01340510745101020774
COMERCIAL SOHOFENG, C.A. J298715260 01340510755101020748
SANCHEZ SALAZAR LEANDRO ENRIQUE V25963333 01340510755103069994
COMERCIAL VOLTEX, C.A. J402835132 01340526325261040372
AUTOREPUESTOS LAS 3 B C.A. J406706280 01340526345261042556
INVERSIONES EFENIGTH C.A. J408510294 01340552220001000591
GARLOTTI COLMENARES WILLIAN FRANCISCO V7119094 01340555715551059682
T. KLAS, C.A. J312171146 01340567115671002255
ZAPATERIA CAMPOMAR, C.A. J314530372 01340567135671009373
GRUPO C.A.F, C.A. J306015590 01340567145673000063
COMERCIAL SUERTE LU, C.A. J299982806 01340567145673020930
DISTRIBUIDORA TANGO, C.A. J295485085 01340567195671003049
V.H.G ADUANEROS C.A. J301906861 01340569765691001220
WU SUHUAN E84438913 01340691086913013502
JOSE CHOCONTA / INVERSIONES CHOCONTA 2013 FP R161566639 01340703757031005693
COMERCIAL 2028, C.A. J313969370 01340706167061004877
GUILARTE ESPINOZA ALBA PAOLA V25377789 01340713457131003734
TRISELEC, C.A. J400509238 01340760607601022705
FERRER PORTILLO RAMON ENRIQUE V16623304 01340760657603057639
CHIQUILLADAS MIS DULCES SUEÑOS C.A. J403875987 01340760667601023260
LARREAL PENSO RUSSEL ANGEL V23761418 01340760667601026207
DAZA GONZALEZ DAYANA DANIELA V18823390 01340760687603052639
CISMA C.A. J314523589 01340783547831003337
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO V10828320 01340789417893019630
COMERCIAL YIN HONG, C.A. J308650358 01340796717961004818
COMERCIAL SONRISA ZHENG, C.A. J317540514 01340820308201019550
SUPERMERCADO HERMANOS YONG & LING, C.A. J400061067 01340820318201019622
COMERCIAL MAXIBRILLANTE, C.A. J409995372 01340820318201021919
SUPERMERCADO JIA XIN C.A. J403100675 01340820328201018310
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVO LIANG 2016, C.A. J408954800 01340820328201021336
PLASVEN ORIENTE C.A. J402473702 01340820338201019285
MOYA PUERTA NELSON DAVID V17871392 01340820358201021536
AUTOMERCADO COPIOSO C.A. J297522840 01340820388201012356
SUPER INVERSIONES IY H40, C.A. J407956213 01340820388201020974
JAIMES LAHOZ CARLOS EDUARDO V8994467 01340840808401009052
EXPOIMCOPLAST C.A. J294128262 01340840818401002724
COMERCIALIZADORA BENEDETI SHOPPING C.A. J308375594 01340840818401005789
CARRILLO JESUS MANUEL V9149616 01340840828401004911
CONTRERAS GALVIZ AURA GABRIELA V21034832 01340840828401007291
ROOSDELL & SHARITY GLAMOURY BELLEZA C.A. J294186122 01340840838401003426
COMERCIALIZADORA ALTEXCO C.A. J400041694 01340840838401006469
MANUEL ORLANDO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ V29937719 01340840848401007158
SILVA PEREZ ALEXANDER V8994842 01340840848403002586
CRUZ BECERRA JOFRE V17467870 01340840858401004980
CABEZAS BOLIVAR OSCAR ALEJANDRO V18969069 01340840858401005255
PAZ GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDO V13917043 01340840858401006552
INVERSIONES QUANTUM PLUS C.A. J402183763 01340840868401008180
LUXURY CARS C.A. J314733400 01340840878401003178
HEREDIA CASTRO KIARA VERONICA V18717998 01340840878401005108
SAHAR DUQUE MARIE MARCELLE V18718210 01340840878401008722
JACINTO LEONIDAS PEÑA PINZON V24744073 01340840878403005879
SANCHEZ HENAO JIREH ALEXANDRA V19866380 01340840878403009592
DYLAJANY C.A. J299223603 01340840888401003902
GOMEZ GALVIS LUCIA E84408952 01340840888401004418
IVANSOLANO CELIS E81402811 01340840888401006430
OTERO HIDALGO XIOMARA V9138736 01340840888403008997
COMERCIALIZADORA MUSICALES LATINOS/ YESID ALO R111929749 01340840888403009275
MEJIA ARANDA STEPHANIE MISHELL E84316986 01340840888403012788
FERRE TORNO 2000 C.A. J294341527 01340864528641008883
LEXARYS COROMOTO PLAZA DELGADO V13301767 01340864588641008460
DICA DISTRIBUIDORA DEL CAMPO C.A. J315794144 01340864598641008837
QUINTINI RZEMIEN GRECIA ELIZABETH V17701691 01340866118661718693
COLMENARES PIRELA NUREIDYS ROSCELYS V17257995 01340866120001115611
OSIO HERRERA DANIELA JOSEFINA V15504991 01340866120001163111
LEZAMA CORONADO MARILYN YANET V17100314 01340866130001099952
PEREZ RIVERA JHOVANNY V17284918 01340866158661502623
QUEVEDO MIQUILENA JUAN JESUS V17840120 01340866198662052354
BASTARDO DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS V14500324 01340867078673001972
DA SILVA MU¥OZ YULIANA YOLANDA V15542593 01340869608693018988
WU HUISU E83584052 01340869618691028737
INVERSIONES MC-CLURE 1, C.A. J405810548 01340869638691026301
PUBLICIDAD Y MARK GUAYANA, C.A. J294540511 01340869648691022689
MO YUTING E82288907 01340869658691023106
SUPERMERCADO LA CONFIDENCIA C.A. J298554630 01340869678691025727
ZAPATERIA ENTRE PANAS, C.A. J402666802 01340869678693030665
MERU-Q, C.A. J295035373 01340869688691020812
COMERCIALIZADORA MYRELS, C.A. J298311746 01340874218741008567
LA PLAZA IMPORT, C.A. J308219614 01340875178751002085
WU QIAOWEI E80304635 01340876938761009154
LIN CHUFAN E84437659 01340876958763014124
QIAOWEI WU/ COMERCIAL BULOVA FP R803046355 01340876998761009165
IMPORTACION LCT, C.A. J400104564 01340879338791014150
CHIRINOS DE CAMACHO ROSA LUZMILA V7379883 01340879348791013555
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DANNYS JOSE V16641985 01340879348793021555
WU WU SUSANA V20544424 01340879358791013059
SARKISIAN, C.A. J400570344 01340879388791014556
TANG JIAN QIANG V21794508 01340880738803013967
SILVA LOZADA JHONATHAN ALEXANDER V19792400 01340881518812040860
IMPORTADORA 2-40, C.A. J401457380 01340881538811007087
CERAMICA AVANZA C.A. J401476155 01340881548811008375
SERVICE COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL, C.A. J316179052 01340881578811009726
CEN LIZHEN E84356715 01340881588812039329
MENCO DE SERGA MARTHA ELENA V15863361 01340881598813018700
CHEN SUHONG E82213361 01340890408903021165
YEUNG KONG BABY C.A. J307605758 01340890418901010936
FENG LIUDAN E82271315 01340890418903009072
PANZA BOLIVAR MARIA LOURDES V14304851 01340890478901009658
INVERSIONES SOFIA L & H, C.A. J404786872 01340890478901013872
BAZAR LA ESTRELLA, C.A. J313818283 01340893948931001168
SUPERMERCADO WU WU 168, C.A. J404329633 01340936629361014981
MEDINA ESCOBAR YOSAMA DEL CARMEN V16952109 01340945519461630810
GONZALEZ FORERO NIXON OSDARWUIN V20475172 01340945529461605610
YGARZA OSIO YULIANNY LISETH V25550900 01340945549461622857
REBOLLEDO GARCIA YOHANA JOSEFINA V16101398 01340945559461096463
MORLES MARQUEZ EDNY MAIRELLYS V24339406 01340946300001298902
LUQUEZ MONCADA BELLY MARGARITA V19672538 01340946300001441766
CARMEN EDILIA NIÑO ASCENCIO V9343808 01340946310001217582
LOPEZ MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL V17686198 01340946310001368504
ARIZA TAPASCO ERYH GOHANY V28236467 01340946310001408782
MANSOUR KHALIL RAIAN V29750070 01340946310001469971
MORRELL COLINA HORALIA JOSEFINA V17333911 01340946310001487900
BEJAS CONTRERAS KAMILA ALEJANDRA V27485177 01340946310001530342
ZAMBRANO MOLINA LILIBETH NATHALY V20717301 01340946320001179141
BERRIOS BAUTISTA JOANA ELIZABETH V15242922 01340946320001445970
SOTILLO BRITO YRISBEL DEL CARMEN V26159470 01340946320001501308
MARQUEZ HURTADO LAURA CRISTINA V26096934 01340946330001285449
CONTRERAS CARABALLO RICHARD V27396842 01340946330001442199
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LAURA STEFANNY V22118577 01340946340001286415
ZAMBRANO CORTEZ GREYMAR ALEXANDRA V24159513 01340946350001339668
CASTRO PEREZ CESAR ALBERTO V16229438 01340946360001108079
PEREZ LABRADOR MAYAN CRISTINA V21675790 01340946360001161512
DI LISIO MOLINA GIOVANNI V11677736 01340946360001287191
CALDERON SUAREZ CARMEN MILAGROS V14368611 01340946380001296276
NAVARRO LEZAMA ROMMEL AMADO V15088422 01340946380001472484
BRAVO MOLINA ADAHIL MARIADANELLY V24931855 01340946390001432137
SERRANO FERRER WILSON EVELIO V11501586 01340946390001443168
MEJIAS RIVAS CARLA JOHANA V27165963 01340946390001454946
INVERSIONES LA 21 JK, C.A. J407298178 01340960919601014155
DISTRIBUIDORA DE CALZADOS ESTEFANIA, C.A. J401718809 01340960929601009464
HE HUIFAN E84432769 01340961719611003005
HOU JIEHAO E84280221 01340961769611001220
OROPEZA RENDON RAUL BUENA VENTURA V13214284 01340961769613000663
COMERCIAL LA GRAN FAMILIA UPATA, C.A. J402609329 01340961789611001913
AGROPECUARIA EL YARAKE, C.A. J403496153 01340961789611002740
INVERSIONES PRADOSKI, C.A. J407538586 01340961789611003533
GONCALVES DANNYS V16802701 01340968499683001375
INVERSIONES THIAGO ZADKIEL, C.A. J403737290 01340984610001002618
LOS CASCABELES, C.A. J405420308 01340984680001003481
INVERSORA FYM 2016 C.A. J408366118 01340986209861008169
COMERCIAL LUCKY STAR, C.A. J307736941 01340986219861001536
LEXUS TOYS, C.A. J312415754 01340986219861002668
INVERSIONES PROGRESO 168, C.A. J317319141 01340986219861007062
INVERSIONES C & V2011, C.A. J306624058 01340986219861009457
INVERSIONES KJD, C.A. J403569673 01340986239861005706
INVERSIONES 5 ESTRELLAS 2010 C.A. J302999472 01340986289861003037
EL PALACIO DE LA ROPA INTIMA 2009, C.A. J297773428 01340989789891001406
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GREISY SAURINA V18841438 01340989789891001762
CAMACHO CHIRINOS JUAN CARLOS V14648192 01341000300003003649
CORPORACION FX 2018 C.A. J405080132 01341000310001011123
TIENDA H & M, C.A. J406181170 01341000310001011736
MERCANTIL S.M, C.A. J299139165 01341000330001010424
PALMA DE REYES DEIRI JOSEFINA V6874013 01341000390001014002
YEPEZ CAMACHO FRANCISCO ANTONIO V18261658 01341000390003001747
MAIMAR AGENTES DE ADUANAS, C.A. J296708975 01341009710003001763
INVERSIONES 7578, C.A. J403444919 01341009790001000867
WU ZHUOYING E82278454 01341019480003003471
WAID 20 SERVICIOS, C.A. J404249710 01341020810001003697
MARQUEZ NELIDA IRIS V6868829 01341020860001002139
AGROINVERSIONES LARA C.A. J299267279 01341031330001006555
PETIT ROBLES ANA ESPERANZA V11475273 01341070440001003243
ENTELEQUIA C.A. J306837884 01341070470001008822
GUTIERREZ ZEA DARIANETH DEL CARMEN V19648585 01341070480001010559
MULTIMADERAS DY, C.A. J407363034 01341070480001010688
INVERSIONES MEGA DIGITAL C.A. J404299971 01341075520001006669
TIENDA PLAZA TRADE LIMITED, C.A. J316650790 01341080120001000413
COMERCIAL DRAGON 2012, C.A. J400657890 01341080170001000657
HERMANOS ZHENG 2012, C.A. J401480560 01341089530001001190
STUDY HOUSE, C.A. J408691841 01341089570001004989
BOSMAS CONSULTORES, C.A. J296638969 01341099230001000639
MR BIFE, C.A. J405114584 01341099230001001967
GRUPO G.A 6031, C.A. J297226044 01341099250001001112
INGENIERIA TECH 2008 C.A. J296769036 01341099250003002192
INVERSIONES FORARI, C.A. J404254790 01341099270003002188
CORPORACION INGRICOLA 2011, C.A. J317498763 01341099290001002435
NAPOLI MOTOR C.A. J407331353 01341105110003000371
INVERSIONES COTILOP C.A. J404917063 01341200690001001313
TELE SERVICE CENTERS C.A. J310860564 01341203110001001773
CONSTRUVEN 2016 C.A. J407404318 01341203110001003208
METALVEN IMPORT C.A. J408844591 01341203130001006700
LUARING C.A. J317023358 01341203140001003691
DIVAD YUSLEYVA BRICEÑO VALERA V12782150 01341203150001006324
INVERSIONES RODRIGUEZ & AMAYA 2007 C.A. J317083733 01341203160001005519
RIERA COLMENAREZ JUAN CARLOS V13651788 01341203170001001199
NEW IMPORT R.S.S, C.A. J405534630 01341203190001001413
JHONN A. CASTRO V19502606 01370003600001944891
COMERCIALIZADORA ELIZUR C.A J409147991 01370003670000136651
JAVIER E. CASTRO E V159905 01370015080001337241
MAYULI C. CONTRERAS V14791430 01370017610001059051
YORYERILIN M. SANCHEZ V17812394 01370020660007853021
JESUS D. GUERRA T GUE V58076 01370022290001453191
IVAN D. URBINA LA V V137090 01370030360001271691
DANIS C. MORA V136422 01370043510001265701
DIAZ VASQUEZ VICTOR J309361619 01510035471000270337
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID J403590290 01510079601000291706
* Pits Motors CA J406050571 01560020980000888974
INVERSIONES VENTUS 460 C.A. J404110747 01680038405100903121
INVERSIONES SUPER JUNIN 1212 C A J408382393 01710002556001882158
COMERCIAL AMIGO CHINO 168 C A J402897537 01710006856001960162
OSTOS PACHECO HEIDI V14590852 01710011466002072753
ADMINISTRADORA COLUMBIA C A J310543968 01710017306000295106
INVERSIONES EUPHEMIA C A J400519225 01710017356000596843
PEREZ MEJIAS DANIELA V24104042 01710023856001849551
CAR S VIVAS C A J408289067 01710031996001773631
TRANSPORTE TONKA CA J304158670 01740101711014017675
INDUSTRIAS FILPARTS,C.A J402429126 01740114991144141718
HENRIQUE OSCAR PFEFFER AREVALO V20803821 01740149101494052598
INVERSIONES SURTI TODO CENTRAL, C.A J408736802 01740152161524183314
MAXIVENCA METALS, C.A J408668939 01750077540075612542
AUTO CRISTALES GUANARE, C.A. J401506348 01750107170072240947
COMERCIAL ASIA C.A J315294907 01750118600071179900
RIVERA HERRERA, LUIS V15394069 01750147060000000327
FIGUEREDO, LUIS V17594334 01750156990073286410
MOTO S MAY, C A J296492573 01750440151011415210
CONTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTO LURIM J403265852 01750473880075782800
INDUSTRIAS SOTERIN, C.A J405914416 01750491640076091928
AGRO METAL S HC, C.A J410158484 01750527110074948612
MENDEZ BARRETO, JAIRO V16049245 01750545960075605419
MERCADOLIBRE VENEZUELA,SRL J306842675 01900001041121497022
COMERCIALIZADORA LOS BATISTAS C.A. J296996741 01910013892113004255
TRANSCOLUMBIAC.A. J317653769 01910096142196047705
SERRANOOTEROLUZSTELLA R844936446 01910096182196061729
SALCEDO ROJAS WILSON E80424748 01910151702100026216
NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR
GLORIA EUJENIA SOLANO V 22639946
JONATHAN DANIEL TRESPALA V 23014941
MARIBEL GARCIA DE QUINTERO V 9369338
PABLO ENRIQUE GOMEZ V 6672682
MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS C A J 402510950
EURO ASIA JC AUTOCAMIONES C.A J 409008339
JAIRO PEREZ VARGAS V 12012572
YAMIL RAFAEL LAGO V 18320152
ALVAREZ GAMBOA ORLANDO JOSE V 5220911
VERA URBINA OLINGER STEWAR V 12234939
GONZALEZ MORENO MARIA LOURDES V 11460525
BRITO DE LOPEZ NADEZKDA CRUZKAYA V 3083927
EXPERTECH MGI SOLUCIONES IT C A J 407131559
VERA FERNANDEZ ROSA BEATRIZ V 7549372
ROJAS PEREZ ALEJANDRO E 83342503
MOTO UNDA C A J 409438252
BRACAMONTE MARTINEZ GABRIEL ALEXAND V 18168838
FERLAB COMPANIA ANONIMA J 296478422
VELAZCO MOLINA MARIA DE LA CRUZ V 8713746
VANEGAS LASCARRO MANUEL ESTEBAN V 21185890
MULTIMOTORES GEM C A J 317555406
URBANO QUINTERO JORGE ALFREDO V 12745722
DI CRISTOFARO PELLEGRINO SALVATORE V 10988609
LABORATORIO CLINICO BAEZ C A J 313185167
FUENMAYOR QUIROZ ANGEL ANDRES V 15872539
ELECTRICOS LA ESMERALDA C A J 297477764
ESPINOZA PEREZ ALVARO WILLIAM V 24547375
LOBO CLEMENTE MAXIMO V 6545890
BLANCO VERGARA JEAN CARLOS V 16320337
SERRANO ROSALES WILMER ESTEBAN V 8095635
V MAX IMPORT C A J 312916745
IBANEZ VILLALTA MARIA YSABEL V 11988477
BARBACANE DE ROJAS GIUSEPPINA V 10100570
BARBACANE PIOVOSO ROMINA V 10100569
SUPERMERCADO ZHIYI C A J 401444415
PACHECO SEIJAS FRANCISCO MANUEL V 15007209
FENG JINQUAN E 83618123
PAZ G. LUIS F. (TRUCKS PARTS, LUIS PAZ) R 139170438
ROJAS P. ALEJANDRO (DISTRIBUIDORA ALMIL ROJAS) R 833425032
ELISEO CHIRINO DUQUE V 6153123
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GASTRONOMICA, C.A. J 293690943
ALEXANDER CORREA DUARTE V 15398759
JOHANDRES DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZ V 18486298
RODAMIENTOS INDUSTRI ALES DEL C J 311091254
INVERSIONES ESTRELLA EXPRESS, C.A. J 401819320
DANIEL ENRIQUE GARCIA OROPEZA V 17002239
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE MOLINA ROLON V 19440384
NELSON OSWALDO CONTRERAS GALVIZ V 13366131
INVERSIONES ANGEL PA RTS C.A J 403314047
J M AUTOPARTES C.A J 410174030
INVERSIONES Y SUMINI STROS RIVAS, C.A. J 404540881
COMERCIAL SONRIE A LA VIDA, C.A. J 315067242
JAVIER RAFAEL GARCIA GARCIA V 17404106
YULIMER ROXANA DELGADO CORREA V 19578742
LABOLIFE CA J 406265551
LUZ MAYRA LARREAL MORALES V 21036460
FAGNI COROMOTO MENDEZ ROJAS V 9255571
ELIZABETH VENEGAS BALZA V 19337864
ROSMER RALI OSAL PALACIOS V 16001125
BEYLIMAR JOSE MENDOZA TORREALBA V 24567350
YECSICA ANDREINA LINAREZ LUCENA V 20017616
ALEJANDRO SILVA GOMEZ V 11792509
ANGELA PASTORA MENDOZA DE SILVA V 7448860
MARIA FELICITA MARTINEZ DE URDANETA V 4199443
LILIBETTE ZUJAY FUENTES GOYO V 15004524
KAREN ANDREINA VENEGAS BALZA V 16073122
YAZMIN DEL CARMEN DURAN GARCIA V 14749613
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V 24637150
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA J 408380560
GUERRA LOPEZ ALEXIS DUVINNE V 12338494
DANIEL LOPEZ V 26065747
WANXIAN LI J 407555332
GIL GARCIA JOSE V 10985774
VIVERES TOLEDO 88, C.A. J 313821110
FABRICA INDUSTRIAL SAGA, C.A. J 400571480
BG IMPORT, C.A. J 400586984
MULTISERVICIOS MC7,C.A V 4043831
CORPORACION MOTORVAL 1003, C.A V 4037354
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR V 22146830
BARRIOS RAMIREZ, GERARDO E 84581734
URBINA PETIT, JILMARY DEL CARM V 259063
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO C.A V 2969677
SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE CCS, S V 4042599
DIB, RAMEZ V 844170
COMERCIALIZADORA CCL, C.A. V 4023774
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A V 4081135
YU, YONGJING V 822754
KEILLYN MEZA V 19621640
CIBOL DISTRIBUIDORA J 302567254
INVERSIONES MULTI ALL IMENTOS CA J 410092025
GONZALEZ UNDA, DIANA V 17204111
MARITZA DELGADO V 11715545
JOSE ARGOTE V 14207030
EDELMIRA PEREZ V 27353070
JUGADOR GABRIEL V 17501489
FABIO ALEXANDER GUATE V 17812115
LILIANA CARRILLO V 16959318
IRIS SANDOVAL V 16981476
LUISA BARRETO V 13815563
WU QI AUTOMERCADO QI WU R 836181339
COMERCIAL CHEN WU CA J 306445056
CHEN SHUWU V 23534969
ZULEIMA V 13764388
WILSON ANGARITA V 25357715
NORAIMA MARTINEZ V 14985968
RUTH CHIRINO V 15785371
YAMACI BLANCO V 19784257
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ V 29776015
MARIA RAFFE V 21667142
GIAR PINTO V 11446742
NILDA GOMEZ V 8878955
JAIR DA SILVA E 83808012
HAMAD NASSER HUSSAM E 835820
FELIX HURTADO V 22592743
RUBEN HERNANDEZ V 4368698
HBALZA CARNICOS, C.A. J 402227035
TROCONIS SANCHEZ RENY MICHAEL V 16920906
OCCIDENTAL MERCANTIL, C.A. J 304723156
POLANCO DE PIRELA MARIA AUXILIADORA V 3775951
INVERSORA OCCIDENTAL, C.A. J 296842353
JARMA TORRES ELVIA CAROLINA V 16920014
JARMA TORRES BIADDYS CHIQUINQUIRA V 15287530
LARREAL PALMAR ANDY KAROL V 19336967
BELTRAN MORALES GABRIEL ERNESTO V 15531541
RODRIGUEZ BRACHO MARIANA MARGARITA V 18008005
GONZALEZ CASTILLO GINORVIS DEL CARMEN V 19176078
LARREAL DURAN YUGLIBETH CRISINGRIS V 23266305
GRUPO ISCA, C.A. J 314741322
LILIBETH COROMOTO GONZALEZ DURAN V 12218585
WILINTON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ V 28193190
INVERSIONES MAYKEN 2010, C.A. J 407705253
MUNDO SELESTAR C.A. J 410477482
PEREZ PEREZ ARIANNY DEL CARMEN V 14695386
GOMEZ PERDOMO LENNY CAROLINA V 14094900
MERCANTIL KOCIN 99 C.A. J 404484450
METRO SHOP 3000 C.A. J 402219644
INVERSIONES JAS STYLOS C.A. J 406384992
INVERSIONES CV 188 C.A. J 404307184
CASTRO MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSE E 83233156
URBINA PINEDA JOAN DANIEL V 26343003
VARIEDADES SOLPAVO C.A. J 313687766
INVERSIONES JFK INFINITY, C.A. J 410497696
MO JIE JUN E 83630148
SUMINISTRO Y MANTENIMIENTO MORONTA, C.A. J 400642779
ARAUJO VIVAS RAMERLYS CHIQUINQUIRA V 15109623
LOPEZ LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO V 951183
STHORMES SANGRONIS KELY KATHERINE V 13560542
PERROTTA ISOLDI MARIANA V 7934113
ZAMBRANO REINOZA JONATHAN V 19194108
SOLORZANO ARRAIZ YRLEN MILDRES V 12323377
CORPORACION KEYTROON II C.A. J 304607032
MACROINSUMOS DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 297284524
GRUPO MULTISERVI, C.A. J 400836999
FUENTES ARZOLAY ENIO V 26132640
GOUVEIA HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE V 21247231
SURA DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 306225358
MOROCHOS SPORT, C.A. J 315837927
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID YURANNI E 84580414
FRUTERIA BELLA SOL, C.A. J 401037844
ZHENG JINXIN E 83630154
RAYAN 2014 C.A. J 404890572
IMPORTACION HANGDA C.A. J 404559949
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CARINIRT ISABEL V 20246471
AMERICAN OCEAN C.A. J 405412631
INVERSIONES GEORYI C.A. J 409217906
REPRESENTACIONES LUFRAN C.A. J 1582738
I.S.F. ALPIZ INT DE SOL FIN C.A. J 303109748
COMERCIALIZADORA JOB SUPPLY, C.A. J 296907439
ALVARADO GERBASI ANTONIO DAVID V 16813750
INVERSIONES JKLM 2012, C.A. J 400923220
CHAPIS PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 402910550
REPOSTERIA LAS MARGARITAS C.A. J 312157810
ELECFULL C.A. J 408607310
INVERSIONES ROJAS 2016, C.A. J 408888068
ZHEN JINPAN E 82281911
HE YUQUAN E 84412043
PEREZ ARAQUE DEISY DAYANA V 16935678
INDUSTRIA LA PROVIDENCIA C.A. J 403155526
N.S.C. SUPPLIES 2003, C.A. J 305963096
GRAN IMPORT 2009, C.A. J 297413405
NG CHAN SIU WING TERRY V 21131418
INDUSTRIAS PRIMAX C.A. J 70289350
FERRETERIA BELMENY, C.A J 401918786
GRUPO TOTAL 99 C.A. J 311501878
COMERCIAL KIOSA, C.A. J 408562049
GILEIDY GRACIELA CARDONE RODRIGUEZ V 17463570
INVERSIONES DS-227, C.A. J 406985139
COMERCIAL VIDAS DE RISA, C.A. J 404541535
BAR RESTAURANT JUHAO C.A. J 403728330
IMPORTADORA MI GRAN CHINA, C.A. J 407920448
MADERERA LOS PALOS DE PINOS, C.A. J 404463160
COMERCIAL HERMANOS CONFIANZA, C.A. J 407212648
ZHENG QICHAN E 83618432
SUPERMERCADO RAFKA-LI, C.A. J 310936560
DISTRIBUIDORA ANDRE LIANG, C.A. J 298726636
COMERCIAL FELIZ FUNG, C.A. J 407337904
GRUPO SONREIR 123, C.A. J 408542650
AUTOMERCADO CADISA, C.A. J 315906716
SUPERMERCADO KOBI, C.A. J 400468183
DISTRIBUIDORA BAYVAL, C.A. J 408937042
OLIVERA MORENO KEVYN ALBERTO V 22558838
URBINA FUENTES JOAN FRANCISCO V 13487095
GAN PINHAO E 84490421
TERAN SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE V 2072824
LA PRINCESA TAMARA, C.A. J 400315450
DISTRIBUIDORA VICENTE NG, C.A. J 313337404
MARTHA SALON V.I.P C.A. J 404110763
IMPORT CHINA HE C.A. J 409312747
INVERSIONES LA SURTIDORA 2017 C.A. J 410097353
RESTAURANT EL RECETARIO C.A. J 404237011
J Y D JOYAS C.A. J 403659648
VILKI MARIA ALEXANDRA MORENO VILLAMIZAR V 19236227
CREATIVOS CENTER PRINT, C.A. J 295492456
GLOBAL IT SYSTEM C.A. J 406854492
CENTENO ROJAS ALAIN STIWAR V 22566816
CENTENO ROJAS ALEJANDRO MIGUEL V 23188227
LAM CHOK CHUO V 14477300
INVERSIONES DRAGON ORIENTAL 168 J 407106732
MARKET LA WUA WUA 2008 C.A. J 409811786
POSADA ISABEL, C.A. J 402683545
ZAPATA CAMEJO KENY EDUARDO V 19606510
CARNICERIA Y CHAR MEGA LOS GUAYOS C.A. J 406071579
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ JEIME V 13773048
AUTOMERCADO ALI GUIGUE, C.A. J 405465670
FENG GUO QIANG V 24553666
FENG YINGLIN E 82213420
GOLDEN TEXTIL, C.A. J 317178041
CORTEX IMPORT C.A. J 400543738
SERV FERRETEROS INDUS DIFRAMAR C.A. J 400562449
BAETA ARAUJO AUGUSTO YULIANO V 27506443
MEI JIA REN JIE V 21798035
COMERCIAL GRAN HERMANO C.A. J 408206757
PRAEMIUM C.A. J 315631059
GONZALEZ MORENO YOHAN MANUEL V 16535911
FRADA MONTOYA PINO E 84480125
COMERCIAL 168 OK, C.A. J 402204965
PROSIFER C.A. J 296156140
SILVA GUALDRON NORIS LUCILA V 10193120
DE ABREU CAMACHO FERNANDO V 12400462
WU JIEYING E 82213119
COLINA MALDONADO ANGHELA CRISTINA V 18119847
INVERSIONES LA MINA BLANCA Y ALGO MAS J 408818299
INVERSIONES URD Y EGE, C.A. J 407789384
PANAM C.A. J 401605648
TORRES MACHADO LESBIA JOSEFINA V 5845271
CYBER CAFE CENTRO DIGITAL, C.A. J 294146570
SIDEREGTS ARRIETA JESUS ANGEL V 15938476
RESTAURANTE WAYUUMANA C.A. J 403603731
FABI URE¥A FEIBERT ANTONIO V 16846668
COMERCIALIZADORA EL TRIGAL NORTE C.A. J 299548430
INVERSIONES SAYSS, C.A. J 299454826
INVERSIONES MONTIEL PICON C.A. J 402349980
INVERSIONES SAHAR, C.A. J 297370382
CAMACARO REINALDO JOSE V 12934637
INVERSIONES HORUS 2011 C.A. J 317194543
INVERSIONES ZAZA, C.A. J 402981252
A POSITIVO, C.A. J 400134757
EL CAPITAN DEL COMERCIO C.A. J 402720009
ZHENG CUNDE E 82293494
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS CARDON, C.A. J 405529016
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ JESSICA ESTELA V 16846914
GROUP SERVICES PPS, C.A. J 403980870
INVERSIONES CONSTRU EXPRESS C.A. J 401990398
PEREZ WILCHES JACKSON JOSE V 18632430
TROPICAL IMPORT II C.A. J 408513722
VALDEZ BRACHO EUDY MOISES V 11766458
HERMANOS WILCHES CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 405396229
MERCADO LA FUERZA, C.A. J 314411608
PAPELERIA Y FOTOCOPIAS MUNDY EXPREX, C.A. J 401204597
DIAZ GUERRERO AURYS RAQUEL V 9784078
ISEA SILVA NERIO ERNESTO V 15658272
FERRE HOGAR VIRGEN DEL VALLE C.A. J 402913249
INVERSIONES RU2016, C.A. J 408960958
MARTINEZ FINOL NAIROBIS BIANCA V 17947866
PERALTA MESA GLENIS TEODORA V 14233992
FERRETODO M & A C.A. J 401446400
PEREZ PARRA CARLOS JAVIER V 13006510
CELUMANIA, C.A. CELUCA J 312203870
MULTITIENDA VALLE VERDE COMPA¥IA ANONIMA J 295478143
INVERSIONES C.M. & N., C.A. J 313127019
WU MINHUA V 17834666
COMERCIAL CENTRO 2015, C.A. J 404964363
DISTRIBUIDORA FENRI, C.A. J 409239837
DELGADO WILMAR V 19453365
UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO V 15820255
ABREU FERNANDEZ JOSE NAPOLEON V 12393010
CORPORACION SOCO C.A. J 409237966
INVERSIONES FAMILIA VICTORIA C.A. J 404752366
DISTRIBUIDORA EL NUEVO COLONIAL 2011 C.A. J 309634224
GONG WEIZHEN E 82277690
ANGEL S KIDS C.A. J 401355722
MOTO REPUESTOS ALEX 2006 C.A. J 317085655
GARCIA RINCON MIGUEL V 23633637
BERMUDEZ FLORES FAIBER ANDRES V 20474563
INVERSIONES GENIUS MOTORS, C.A. J 405277670
MOLINA RANGEL YASSIR WILFRIDO V 15773525
IMPORTADORA BELEN CITY INTERNACIONAL C.A. J 316842592
SUAREZ ROJAS JUAN ANGEL V 18746708
OCHOA VARGAS WILMER ANTONIO V 15721357
LA PRINCESA TASNIM 2016, C.A. J 410023155
RANOLSA MOTO, C.A. J 403170088
CEN XIAOYING E 84490390
INVERSIONES ARAGUA 2015 C.A. J 405480483
ABELLO LUQUEZ LAUREANO ANTONIO V 18177707
FENG WEI GUANG V 23627197
INVERSORA GLOBAL ASIA, C.A. J 407286978
NG DE FENG YO WIEP V 12142215
PARADA FERRER BARBARA SUGEY V 23828457
WU YAQIN E 84431134
INVERSIONES PANCHO ZHENG, C.A. J 299940658
COMERCIAL EL PPULAR DE SABANA GRANDE, C.A. J 401200869
COMERCIAL GRAN FAMOSA WU, C.A. J 297323031
JACKIE CHENG C.A. J 402416326
EL MAGO DE ORIENTE, C.A. J 307453133
SUPERMERCADOFELIZ CHEN, C.A. J 310568634
SAMARA FASHION IV, C.A. J 400842492
SUPERMERCADO EL GRAN CHAPARRAL 2012 C.A. J 401738028
SUOERMERCADO VILLA ORIENTE, C.A. J 405095997
ZHENG HUOLIN E 84486582
RUIZ MONTERREY WILLIAM V 10171299
HIP FASHION C.A. J 407488040
SANCHEZ CAMARGO JOSE RICHARD V 9222837
CASTRO BLANCO TARSO ENOC V 12756711
ROA LARA CRISTHIAN ANDRES V 19501554
GONZALEZ PINEDA JOSE RAMON V 16539133
GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR GILBERTO V 12760790
RAMIREZ OCHOA ELSA MARIA V 16122600
CONTRERAS DIAZ ANTONIO JOSE/ IMPORTADORA DE E R 166112881
VENEMETALES C.A. J 403109532
IMPORTADORA SDG, C.A. J 405521236
CENTRO DE COPIADO Y PAPELERIA SOFEL J 405406771
SANGUINO FRANCO LEIDY KARINA V 19732772
BAUTISTA VELASCO WENDY ROSALYNN V 14180410
IVONNE DAILY GALVIS RAMIREZ V 29670931
PE¥A JARDIM / DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA J. R 130373000
YOBANA CARDOZO/ MEDICO DENTAL YG R 226753431
INTERNACIONAL DE ADUANAS C.A. J 314363042
GARCIA ORAIMA / OEGIFTS R 155464360
LOPEZ BELKIS ALICIA V 10172329
SACHET GARNI, C.A. J 404549560
USECHE REQUENA YELICE BEATRIZ V 11737432
FENG MEIJUAN E 84417418
COMERCIAL CASA HERMOSA J 298904984
LU JIANYI E 82230607
LEIDY S MODA Y ESTILOS IMPORT, C.A. J 404739742
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ FELIX RAMON V 5380026
RODRIGUEZ ALMAO ASHBY ALEXANDER V 17808913
TEXTILES MADUTEX C.A. J 305544123
COMERCIAL FAMAMIMI C.A. J 296551049
COMERCIAL HEY WUN, C.A. J 298411732
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO, C.A. J 296967750
INVERSIONES Z.X JINHAI, C.A. J 401045219
BAZAR ALIANZA, C.A. J 309561260
INVERSIONES Y TRANSPORTE HANVICK, C.A. J 401253920
ZHENG QIYI E 83618433
SUPERMERCADO JIANBIOFENG 2088 C.A. J 404867317
ZHEN BAOJUAN E 84406727
SUPERMERCADO GRAN ASIA, C.A. J 402345607
DISTRIBUIDORA LGM, C.A. J 297565639
STARLUX DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 310896542
EL MUNDO MAGICO DEL CALZADO, C.A. J 401527280
IMPORTACIONES SIGLORIENTAL C.A. J 408599937
HE WEIXIANG E 82245327
CERVECERIA FOROLERA C.A. J 2342889
TP LOGISTICS C.A. J 406224049
BLANCO SUAREZ JAIRO ANDERSON V 9345151
CARLOS ARMANDO DURAN MERCADO V 17340594
PASTELITOS LA PEDREGOSA C.A. J 401451080
MEZA RIVAS CARLOS EDUARDO V 17239817
BONILLA SALCEDO CARLOS DAVID V 13927746
BEDROSIAN KARKOURIAN ARSHAK KRIKOR V 16411868
DANIEL ARCADIO NAVA ALMEIDA V 25814615
MARCUCCI CACERES JOSE REMIGIO V 20059274
INVERSION EXITO 100 C.A. J 408615606
BODEGON LA ESTANCIA 2016 C.A. J 408884682
FUNG JINZAN V 22728383
MAX SEGURITY, C.A. J 308836362
CORPORACION KENNEDY C.A. J 294464360
SEINTEX SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL, C.A. J 405583584
INVERSIONES GANGSTA C.A. J 315825155
TREMENS, C.A. J 294754465
INVERSIONES MEGACENTER 2009 C.A. J 298368403
SUPERMERCADO TREBOL 3, C. A. J 405081210
INVERSIONES COLOSAL, C.A. J 317387961
COMERCIALIZADORA ENVIMAR, C.A. J 295376928
QUINTERO GUERRERO NELSON ENRIQUE V 18964756
YESIKA LAURIMAR SANCHEZ RUJANO V 18716176
GOACUTO RANGEL ANACARIBAY V 13803137
CANO PEREZ JULIANNY JERLEYXS V 18398880
PUERTA VALERO CARLOS ALBERTO V 16636790
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO V 27599937
HELI SAID LOPEZ RIZO V 22661200
MOTORCAR LOS AMIGOS C.A. J 404757066
GUTIERREZ GILBERT /ABASTO BODEGON Y CHARCUTERR 183915939
BAUTISTA ANAYA EDICSON V 16410767
SALGON C.A. J 406098086
HEBERT HERNAN ZAMBRANO ROMERO V 11111306
VILLAMIZAR ARAMBULA MIGUEL ANGEL V 2000475
ORTEGA NOGUERA JESSICA CAROLINA V 20898088
MORA ORDO¥EZ TOMAS EDUARDO V 15028821
SILVERA PE¥UELA GLAISBETH V 17107387
MENESES JORGE / REPRESENTACIONES MUNDO EQUILIR 153962738
GARCIA SANCHEZ JAIRO V 22633366
DOVENCA DISTRIBUCIONES C.A. J 310072388
GUERRERO CEDE¥O ESTHER ELENA V 18713813
BARRIOS QUIJADA YESSICA INDIRA V 18455391
ECOPRINTER III, C.A. J 406098655
CORPLAST C.A. J 298526769
GARCIA JACQUELINE V 5889124
ENSAMBLES Y ADORNOS E.A, C.A. J 313798541
FANTASY LEE C.A. J 296119643
DISTRIBUIDORA HIPER TOYS 98 C.A. J 400825903
COMERCIAL HENZ FU POY C.A. J 315365707
KORYVEN, C.A. J 401682499
IND. VEN. MANUFA. DE PLASTICO 2014, C.A. J 404647643
HERNANDEZ ESPEJO DAHIL ARMANDO V 12782442
IMPORTACION ASIA 168, C.A. J 299857505
INVERSIONES GENEROSO, C.A. J 401704921
RECICLAVEN INDUSTRIAS 2013, C.A. J 403431035
LOPEZ PINTO ROBERT V 17777319
AUTO ASIA 168 C.A. J 299981273
INVERSIONES LA PALMA CENTER, C.A. J 317303288
COMERCIALIZADORA J.H.J 2014, C.A. J 403849404
INVERSIONES AMER DEL SU 1, C.A. J 401949010
IMPORTACION ORIENTAL, C.A. J 401948979
COMERCIAL 2018, C.A. J 402066473
CHENG MO YAO CHENG V 27173810
LIANG FUQING E 84495574
CHONG JIN GUAN V 22511071
STRIPPOLI T CHINZIA V 16521184
LIANG DONGJIAN E 84477927
CORPORACION VALENCIA 2013, C.A. J 403034699
CHENG RONG SEN V 13526681
CORPORACION LK UNIDOS, S.A. J 312384107
LIANG JIANHAO E 84487249
VILLAMIZAR MENDOZA YANIER KEVIN V 19335713
SERVICIO DE EMPAQUETADORA IGC, C.A. J 404578986
INVERSIONES LA TRANSFORMACIO J.L. C.A. J 403408785
MULTISERVICIOS J.L 2008 C.A. J 296309906
DANKA CONSTRUCTOR, C.A. J 403037841
AUDIO RACING C.A. J 294059198
WU YULING V 25973418
IMPORTADORA TAIPEI C.A. J 301482735
WU HAIWEN E 84491094
WU YUEHAO E 84423493
INV. Y CONST. ROJAS 2015, C.A. J 405910127
ZHOU WEICAO E 82289864
INVERSIONES ROJAS II 2015, C.A. J 405909277
WU YONGKANG E 84491050
DIST Y COMERC EBENEZER, C.A. J 410637005
INVERS Y CONSTRUCCIONES JABDEL, C.A. J 406069175
IMPORTA Y COMERCIALIZADORA TOTAL C.A. J 407134477
OLIVAR CARMONA LISBETH DEL VALLE V 18350282
INV Y CONSTRUCCIONES SAMMIR, C.A. J 406065870
SOCECHIRPE TECNOLOGIA, ST, C.A SOCECHIRPE TEC J 299686395
NORMAN PATH CONSULTING, C.A. J 310553904
CORPORACION UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY XXI C.A. J 405019697
TECN Y SERV MEGABRINCKS, C.A. J 311014098
DISTRIBUIDORA GABY TIME 3.001, C.A. J 298044160
WU YINHUI E 84485627
FABRICAS BLUMER CENTER 2013, C.A. J 402845162
AGRICULTORES UNIDOS DE VENEZUELA, C.A. J 294275770
ORIENTAL IMPORT EXPORT C.A. J 404733329
TORRES MEJIAS RICHARD JAVIER V 20411108
INVERSIONES MANAVI C.A. J 405023856
FERREPUESTOS DEL ORIENTE 2021 C.A. J 407216058
AGRO SUMINISTROS LA ROSA, C.A. J 409645924
BAQUERO JARAMILLO LINA NATALIA V 26103156
MENDOZA ARMENTA DEIVIS LUIS V 23031815
DELGADO RAUL / DELGADO INVERSIONES REYMAR R 844406536
GUANCHE MELVIN EULISE V 9384148
FERREIMPORT 1992 C.A. J 405881984
CAMPO VERDE 1709, C.A. J 410086424
EUDA CATALINA VARGAS BARRERA V 18354326
CUCCHIARA LEON ALBA ANDREINA V 25264121
MENDOZA ARMENTA DAYANA MARILYN V 23031813
SUPMEZ PART S C.A. J 405285400
FERRETERIA POLANMAR C.A. J 405796758
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LA CORDILLERA J 410864664
RANGEL DE GUANCHE MARYURI V 17988951
CALICELL C.A. J 406208078
INVERSIONES URIMIR C.A. J 298525304
CORPORACION SAN CASIMIRO, C.A. J 298753749
INDUSTRIAS SMAK, C.A. J 400947294
HIGUERA PEREZ JOSE JARRISON V 19502045
NEW CASA CHINA C.A. J 298976306
OLIVEROS SANCHEZ FERKING EILING V 12633935
CACERES ROJAS SAIRA CECILIA V 9223182
LEONARDO ALBERTO CHACIN HERRERA V 14180274
HONG KONG KTV C.A. J 401610218
ALVIAREZ DEPABLOS PEDRO ELIAS V 21033420
SPAZIO C.A. J 313506974
IMPORTACIONES & EXPORTAC ARMALIS C.A. J 314400070
DISTRIBUIDORA FRANLEY C.A. J 293933994
SUESCUM YOSWELLS / AUTOMOTS LOS MOROCHOS R 196658498
CONTRERAS DE SIERRA GLADYS TERESA V 9241546
FERREMATERIALES DIAZ C.A. J 299456705
CASTRO ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO V 8109241
FERMELAB, C.A. J 403397082
AMERICAN FASHION C.A. J 307551984
DIAZ SIMON V 3199146
DISTRIBUIDORA DARCH J 405827572
INVERSIONES AITANA 2015 C.A. J 408412306
PANADERIA Y CHARCUTERIA MIS SUEÑOS, C.A. J 298877936
INVERSIONES EL HIJO DE AURITA, C.A. J 293540607
IMPORTADORA GORAF C.A. J 409436870
CONTRERAS NAVARRO CARMEN OMAIRA V 6095382
CRISLOVYC IMPORT, C.A. J 310547998
SUPERMARKET YANG GUANG, C.A. J 402120591
DIAZ DELGADO CILENNY GRABIELA V 14863068
TIMAURE PARRA CARMEN CECILIA V 16150799
DISTRIBUIDORA TAUREPAM, C.A. J 406855146
BODEGON MAYORISTA ABC, C.A. J 406695157
PROMOTORA Y CONSTRUCTORA RORAIMA, C.A. J 406814997
CONSULTORES GERENCIALES LEAL, C.A. J 408392410
SUPER BODEGON LA MINA C.A. J 409134270
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVA MODA JUNKO C.A. J 406005550
COMERCIALIZADORA VESTITODOS 2015 C.A. J 406121940
INVERSIONES 241013, C.A. J 404511180
SYMTEAM ELECTRONIC, C.A. J 404196650
COMERCIALIZADORA CALZATIME 2015 J 406121983
CEN QIWEI E 84411623
CEN WULONG E 84483493
INDUSTRIAL INTERPLAST C.A. J 298045655
CORPORACION SUPER EXITO, C.A. J 402887108
GONZALEZ MATOS MAYRA JOSEFINA V 19110265
FORTUNA 168 IMPORTACION, C.A. J 401159877
TIENDAS AL COSTO, C.A. J 299816418
LOS IGUITOS, C.A. J 401529844
AGUIRRE GOMEZ DIEGO ROMAN V 24312713
PE¥ALVER BERMUDEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE V 14420054
COMERCIAL LIU 268, C.A. J 315597675
GRPK NEURO SYSTEMS C.A. J 402524765
ANALIZONE ANALISIS Y DISE¥OS COMERCIALES J 403401047
CORPORACION MANDRAGORA, C.A. J 406383996
INVERSIONES AQUERONTE 2015, C.A. J 406398535
VARIEDADES MODA TEXTIL 23-03, C.A. J 302980089
LATY FASHION, C.A. J 299058106
INVERSIONES SOLO ALIMENTOS J.A.C.A, C.A. J 405497106
COMERCIAL VILLA ORIENTAL C.A. J 299691631
INVER JAQUELIN CENLI C.A. J 400199107
STRONG MJYOU CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 404834109
PAPERS & SOLUTIONS C.A. J 407861360
MUNOZ RATIA WALTER EMERSON V 10674218
ON SITE PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 294036996
DIST PLASTICARACAS, C.A. J 407402129
WU JUNHONG E 84483655
DISTRIBUCIONES AGROPECUARIAS LOS HACENDADOS CJ 307450371
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J 299610852
ZHEN DUHAO E 82279426
CENTRO DE APUESTAS TUMEREMO RACING SPORT BAR J 403814317
INVERSIONES SARAISALEN 2006, C.A. J 316301435
JABDIER ALBERTO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ V 14874539
COMERCIAL DYNA IMPORT 2011, C.A. J 317250036
CEN XINYI V 21415150
LI SHULIANG E 84486182
CORREA MELO ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO V 16542052
COMERCIAL MUNDO FASHION W, C.A. J 401466028
MEIRA ROSA LIÑAN DAZA V 15957919
IMPORTADORA TECNO TAURUS C.A. J 401773117
USECHE CANA EIMAR ANTONIO V 4199121
A.C. CTRO DE EDUC INICIAL PRIVADA MA. J 296132461
GARCIA JIMENEZ ANIBAL JOSE V 13851751
GALINDO FLORIAN YUSMEIRI ADRIANA V 19383799
GIRALDO GOMEZ YEISY TATIANA E 84426254
LA LOCURA DEL REMATE, C.A. J 298774053
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J 3071196
DROGUERIA FREEMED C.A. J 407249967
DUQUE ECHEVERRI ALEXANDER V 24557367
EL GRAN SAV 2010 C.A. J 405758805
LI WEIQIANG E 82350029
FENG QUNYAN / INVERSIONES LA CASA DEL NI¥O R 822597249
COMERCIAL UNIMPORT 2015, C.A. J 400662460
INVERSIONES TORRES IMPORT, C.A. J 400841070
WU XIAOQING E 82278116
ZHENG SHUXIAN / COMERCIAL SUSY ZHENG SHUXIAN R 823450403
COMERCIAL UNIQUE CENTER C.A. J 298400870
MAGALI BORDERA/ LICORERIA DE PORTAL BORDERA,F R 56034869
ZHEN SUJING E 84417185
WU GUNTAO / DESECHABLES 2018 GUNTAO WU FP R 282184857
WU XIANHUA E 84417159
LESKAR ENRIQUE NOGUERA ACOSTA V 21233716
REPUESTOS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, C.A. J 297201513
VITO FASHION WEAR C.A. J 299104680
GIRASOL SPORT, C.A. J 403730679
ITAL-CELL, C.A. J 405576120
IMPORTADORA MUNDO SPORT, C.A. J 403977127
COVATEX, C.A. J 402270682
IMPORTADORA EL PUNTO DE LA MODA, C.A. J 315754444
IMPORTADORA LUNATEX, C.A. J 404194401
VERGEL SANTOS MARCO TULIO V 25686447
FLORES CASTELLANOS DUILIO JOSE V 12165805
VARIEDADES CRYSMAR 3000 R 274965572
EL SURTIDOR DEL BLUMER, C.A. J 295830408
ECHEVERRY RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO E 83308671
INVERSIONES 943376, C.A. J 296016348
VISION HANNAH, C.A. J 403795002
FARI¥A GAMEZ SANTIAGO EDUARDO V 13531393
ACACIO SEDANO REINALDO JOSE V 14825931
R & M SEYCOM, C.A. J 402021763
LOYO PERDOMO HECTOR RAMON V 10637877
LIU XIAOYU E 84497034
NU¥EZ CASTELLAZZI DANIELA V 17260156
BARBOSA TORRES JHONNY JOSE V 18669681
DUBRA C.A. J 408114690
EL MUNDO DEL PARABRISAS, C.A. J 296162050
BIOPRODUCTOS BRAHMAN 2012 C.A. J 400807646
FERNANDEZ AGUI¥O EDGAR JOSE V 10329352
SUPERMERCADO YES 2015, C.A. J 407811070
SOLUCIONES GSC, S.A. J 400539854
RUIZ SANDOVAL MIGLENYS V 15630662
IMPORTADORA DE ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J 402510870
MILLAN REYES LARRY JOSE V 20111025
SERVICIOS TAX FREE C.A. J 401505058
CONSTRUCCIONES T.D.S.K, C.A. J 402510900
OXFORD C.A. J 313131539
ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J 402747039
VELASQUEZ PARRA NORIS DEL CARMEN V 9179489
COMERCIAL PLAZA NUEVO C.A. J 406780839
WU YIXING E 82289498
CHAPARRO TAPIAS ALIRIO V 24615757
INVERSIONES LA FAVORITA 2000, C.A. J 294508448
WILL JJ EXPORT & IMPORT C.A. J 401345182
INVERSIONES J.J. LEE, C.A. J 311275908
BEST CARIBBEAN CORPORATION C.A. J 401344763
INVERSIONES CAMILA SOF, C.A. J 403560285
ALMEIDA YANNOLYS JOSEFINA V 9896643
TANG JINZHAN E 84489823
CRUGNALE BAGNATO MARIO V 13036700
FENG BINQIANG E 84390795
CALZADOS ROBINSON, C.A. J 308656143
RESTAURANT LA LLEGADA DE FLORELIS C.A. J 400973988
PLUSCEN 2016, C.A. J 407978454
DUARTE ORTIZ JAIME ALFREDO V 13753419
SILVA MARQUEZ CARLOS DANIEL V 17131025
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ NELSON DOMINGO V 26781150
OU YONG AN V 24442538
CASTRO ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANTONIO V 9360280
HITO DISTRIBUIDORA, C.A. J 404058435
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA VILLASMIL V 20573565
FENG XIAOWEI V 26591365
ELECTROMEGA 2013, C.A. J 401661874
MERCA PLAST C.A. J 404473432
FIGUERA DE MU¥OZ JENNY JOSEFINA V 12968264
CUPIDO LARA EVELIN ANFOR V 24539517
XIE XIAOYAO E 84362803
OSORIO ANDRADES ERIKA JUASILIN V 20746020
CHEN PEIJI E 82360403
BONILLA ANGARITA CARLOS JIMY E 84555745
LIU YU TING V 23055252
PAPELERIA Y VARIEDADES JS, C.A. J 405235225
ENOC DE JESUS VALBUENA OLANO V 20533437
CALIXTO JIMENEZ ANYILENA MAIRLU V 15435320
INVERSIONES JYSA C.A. J 406199044
TEQUITA ROBLES YOBETSY V 19929217
ZHENG JIEFENG E 84474074
CANQUIZ MU¥OZ KEVIN ALONSO V 24960140
CHEN JIANRANG E 82270513
MALAVE AVENDANO YANIRA J V 6340154
META BEBIDAS Y EMPAQUES, C.A. J 405160853
MEJIAS GARCIA YONDERSON ARLEY V 18166817
VENTUREL IMPORTACIONES J 404487085
INVERSIONES MUNDOFERTA VAL C.A. J 296284083
DISTRIBUIDORA HIGIENE PRODUCTS C.A. J 406394947
COMERCIAL BAO PENG 88, C.A. J 299373257
WU YANYAN E 84547958
REY MANTILLA CARLOS ARTURO V 11109280
IMPOT Y EXPORT LOS ANGELES C.A. J 313434809
COMERCIAL KING II C.A. J 311975721
TALEB ATEF E 84599482
INVERSIONES LEO Y YO, C.A. J 406187666
COMERCIAL ALBAVEN J 317685393
INVERSIONES MAGA SPORT C.A. J 299010294
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EMILIO JOSE V 11212104
DEWIN JAVIER RUIZ SUAREZ V 23007790
DISTRIBUIDORA MEGAPLAST, C.A. J 407799460
ZHANG CHANG GUAN HONG V 19418266
DISTRIBUIDORA WZL C.A. J 407799266
ELIAS PHILLIPS/ INVERSIONES ELIAS PHILLIPS, F R 175248079
FENG MEIYAN E 84491765
DISTRIBUIDORA FORTUNA 2016 C.A. J 407799533
CHARLY S THE COCKTAIL BAR C.A. J 407517961
CACERES B HECTOR IVAN V 12251188
PULIDO BOLIVAR VICTOR HUGO V 23143020
ARELLANO MONCADA UBEL YONNAN V 16540246
GALVIZ DURAN AURA LESBIA V 5327608
INV. UN NUEVO AMANECER CON VIDA C.A. J 404654526
FRIPICA EXPRESS C.A. J 409923932
CONTRERAS SUAREZ JOSE DOMINGO V 5739493
TALLER DE LATONERIA Y PINTURA MAGU S J 296630631
JAEN RAMIREZ/ ABASTO Y QUINCALLERIA BERACA, F R 157750794
COMERCIALIZADORA MUNDO AMERICA C.A. J 404313036
ABOU ELEZ EL ATRACH HAISSAM V 26955318
QUINTERO DIAZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE V 18716151
JUAN GABRIEL ORDOÑEZ PERALTA V 18720725
MATHEUS ARIAS WALTER WILLIAM V 15353764
CHEN FENG LIAN E 83696257
CHACON CONTRERAS JOSUE V 17057949
MAYIDA MALLDULINA BOU ELEZ GUERRA V 19596755
JENNY CHONA/ AUTO REPUESTOS JENNY R 132153600
DARWUIN GUILLERMO OSORIO MANRIQUE V 17062859
FENG HUIQUAN E 84496211
SUPERMERCADO RUNHUA C.A. J 297804110
WU YANXIANG E 84345768
LABRADOR MEDINA ANA BEATRIZ V 8006617
REFRIREPUESTO EL JUNQUITO, C.A. J 316323463
COMERCIALIZADORA CARDONA, C.A. J 404328017
VALERA ONELIA MONTERO V 5789547
MOTOS GT C.A. J 297625380
INVERSIONES DAFAGERCA, C.A. J 403627908
RESTAURANT SANG WAH C.A. J 315908603
LINAREZ ESCALONA RONALD ENRIQUE V 11598484
URBANO TORCATE FREYSER ELPIRIO V 16041104
INVERSIONES KETRIS C.A. J 407207938
URDANETA LOZANO VICTOR HUGO V 7897624
DETONANTES, C.A. J 311992642
LA MARINA CARACAS C.A. J 463751
CREACIONES RS PIELES 2305, C.A. J 407013416
INVERSIONES 361 ZULIA C.A. J 404846760
EURO ENRIQUE MORALES TORRES V 12308476
GONZALEZ LEZAMA CARLOS EDUARDO V 12874819
COMERCIAL BAHIA MUNDO, C.A. J 401426514
MUNDO ORINOCO, C.A. J 406039608
PATROCUS, C.A. J 401813623
COMERCIALIZADORA WAITD, C.A. J 405160632
HE SHUMEI E 82246284
INVERSIONES LIN & ZHENG, C.A. J 404978763
POSADA TURISTICA MANAPARAIPA ROJAS, C.A. J 407199498
DISTRIBUIDORA LATINO ORIENTAL C.A. J 406606588
ISAVA FIGUERA EDNIL RAMON V 17935429
FENG YILING E 84427153
AUTOMERCADO LI LA FLORESTA C.A. J 304712693
KENIA ELIZABETH AUMAITRE MARIÑO V 23534703
CORDERO ZAMBRANO ORLANDO JOSE V 17039619
COMERCIAL ELIAS Y SANDRA ZHENG, C.A. J 295358415
INVERSIONES DASILPAR C.A. J 405941146
COMERCIALIZADORA RIO CUYUNI C.A. J 406435635
L.N SOLDADURA C.A. J 304972431
SUPERMERCADO EXTRA ZHENG, C.A. J 312789816
IMPORTADORA GADE, C.A. J 404911421
A.C. SUPYTUBOS & HIERROS M.T 3000R.L. J 404166971
DUARTE HERNANDEZ GLORIA MARIA V 10793564
ALVARADO CEBALLO ONESIMO EROY V 7112857
MEGAREGALO S, C.A. J 317233638
CHEN JIANHUI V 9693778
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A. J 408113562
GLOBALMOTO 168 C.A. J 408405652
DISTRIBUIDORA CANADA, C.A. J 296956464
FRIGORIFICO DELIGUAYOS, C.A. J 403760691
HIPERMERCADO EL AMARILLO, C. A. J 406152935
CEN SHOUYI V 21415149
INVERSIONES AJM SERVI 2015, C.A. J 409101738
OJEDA MAZA HENRY DAVID V 20787902
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ YAXCY DEIGMAR V 24694742
HENRY JOSE ALVAREZ GIL V 18804134
VEEPOLENG C.A. J 405098724
FERRE AGRO LA HACIENDA, C.A. J 406716499
DK BOLEITA, C.A. J 317659864
YUVERO DE LEON JOSE MANUEL E 82286374
CORPORACION GRAN GALAXY, C.A. J 401948928
ELIMFILTERS C.A. J 402437439
AVENDA¥O MAHECHA RODOLFO FRANCISCO V 22006491
DKZL C.A. J 313601993
ODEH ABDEL OMAR ZUHAIR V 21020119
REPUESTO JONSUKI, C.A. J 402465700
INVERSIONES FRANCHESMAR C.A. J 315478277
RUIDIAZ QUICHE EDUARDO JOSE V 25213764
DARWICH ABBAS MOHAMAD E 84316875
INVERSIONES KARY 2014, C.A. J 403866082
SUPERMERCADO PLAZA ORIENTE C.A. J 307722215
PLASTICENTER 2015, C.A. J 405401621
SUPERMERCADO LA ESTRELLA 2012 C.A. J 400392365
RUIQIONG ZHENG / COMERCIAL LA PROSPERIDAD FP R 211760733
CHANKLIGORRA C.A. J 298735490
REPUESTOS MOTO CHINA C.A. J 402976216
THE CYBER TRAVELER CAFE, C.A. J 297271040
REPUESTOS MOTO SHOW C.A. J 402980310
BANDIOR C.A. J 310066639
INVERSIONES JF C.A. J 309314564
NUZZO FLORES RAFFELINA V 17504850
ARMACOS C.A. J 401196330
COMERCIALIZADORA INVERGRANO C.A. J 315776960
GARZON LEIDY V 15777464
GONZALEZ LEIDY MILENA V 20510828
YOLANIS SANCHEZ / MUNDO CHOLA FP R 205188530
DUQUE BUSTAMANTE VICTOR MANUEL V 10749065
SUAREZ HECTOR FERNANDO V 15960527
CARDOZO CHAVEZ CHARLES ARGENIS V 15120309
ESCALANTE BELADRIA JULIAN HUMBERTO V 4628519
JESUS CARRILLO / FERRETERIA MERCANTIL CARRILL V 34507003
DISTRIBUIDORA MAYEJO, C.A. J 407133365
AYALA CONTRERAS MAR YUNEIRA V 19492112
MIRYAM CARVAJAL / CARVAJAL ZAPATOLANDIA FP R 844406250
SALAZAR CORREDOR JOSE LEONEL V 20407633
COMERCIAL SITU PENG, C.A. J 294913792
FIWI SHOP C.A. J 400712572
SUPER BARATON 888 C-A J 299462802
INVERSIONES ORO REY C.A. J 401238130
HIPERMERCADO YURUARI C.A. J 404760741
COMERCIAL SOHOFENG, C.A. J 298715260
SANCHEZ SALAZAR LEANDRO ENRIQUE V 25963333
COMERCIAL VOLTEX, C.A. J 402835132
AUTOREPUESTOS LAS 3 B C.A. J 406706280
INVERSIONES EFENIGTH C.A. J 408510294
GARLOTTI COLMENARES WILLIAN FRANCISCO V 7119094
T. KLAS, C.A. J 312171146
ZAPATERIA CAMPOMAR, C.A. J 314530372
GRUPO C.A.F, C.A. J 306015590
COMERCIAL SUERTE LU, C.A. J 299982806
DISTRIBUIDORA TANGO, C.A. J 295485085
V.H.G ADUANEROS C.A. J 301906861
WU SUHUAN E 84438913
JOSE CHOCONTA / INVERSIONES CHOCONTA 2013 FP R 161566639
COMERCIAL 2028, C.A. J 313969370
GUILARTE ESPINOZA ALBA PAOLA V 25377789
TRISELEC, C.A. J 400509238
FERRER PORTILLO RAMON ENRIQUE V 16623304
CHIQUILLADAS MIS DULCES SUEÑOS C.A. J 403875987
LARREAL PENSO RUSSEL ANGEL V 23761418
DAZA GONZALEZ DAYANA DANIELA V 18823390
CISMA C.A. J 314523589
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO V 10828320
COMERCIAL YIN HONG, C.A. J 308650358
COMERCIAL SONRISA ZHENG, C.A. J 317540514
SUPERMERCADO HERMANOS YONG & LING, C.A. J 400061067
COMERCIAL MAXIBRILLANTE, C.A. J 409995372
SUPERMERCADO JIA XIN C.A. J 403100675
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVO LIANG 2016, C.A. J 408954800
PLASVEN ORIENTE C.A. J 402473702
MOYA PUERTA NELSON DAVID V 17871392
AUTOMERCADO COPIOSO C.A. J 297522840
SUPER INVERSIONES IY H40, C.A. J 407956213
JAIMES LAHOZ CARLOS EDUARDO V 8994467
EXPOIMCOPLAST C.A. J 294128262
COMERCIALIZADORA BENEDETI SHOPPING C.A. J 308375594
CARRILLO JESUS MANUEL V 9149616
CONTRERAS GALVIZ AURA GABRIELA V 21034832
ROOSDELL & SHARITY GLAMOURY BELLEZA C.A. J 294186122
COMERCIALIZADORA ALTEXCO C.A. J 400041694
MANUEL ORLANDO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ V 29937719
SILVA PEREZ ALEXANDER V 8994842
CRUZ BECERRA JOFRE V 17467870
CABEZAS BOLIVAR OSCAR ALEJANDRO V 18969069
PAZ GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDO V 13917043
INVERSIONES QUANTUM PLUS C.A. J 402183763
LUXURY CARS C.A. J 314733400
HEREDIA CASTRO KIARA VERONICA V 18717998
SAHAR DUQUE MARIE MARCELLE V 18718210
JACINTO LEONIDAS PEÑA PINZON V 24744073
SANCHEZ HENAO JIREH ALEXANDRA V 19866380
DYLAJANY C.A. J 299223603
GOMEZ GALVIS LUCIA E 84408952
IVANSOLANO CELIS E 81402811
OTERO HIDALGO XIOMARA V 9138736
COMERCIALIZADORA MUSICALES LATINOS/ YESID ALO R 111929749
MEJIA ARANDA STEPHANIE MISHELL E 84316986
FERRE TORNO 2000 C.A. J 294341527
LEXARYS COROMOTO PLAZA DELGADO V 13301767
DICA DISTRIBUIDORA DEL CAMPO C.A. J 315794144
QUINTINI RZEMIEN GRECIA ELIZABETH V 17701691
COLMENARES PIRELA NUREIDYS ROSCELYS V 17257995
OSIO HERRERA DANIELA JOSEFINA V 15504991
LEZAMA CORONADO MARILYN YANET V 17100314
PEREZ RIVERA JHOVANNY V 17284918
QUEVEDO MIQUILENA JUAN JESUS V 17840120
BASTARDO DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS V 14500324
DA SILVA MU¥OZ YULIANA YOLANDA V 15542593
WU HUISU E 83584052
INVERSIONES MC-CLURE 1, C.A. J 405810548
PUBLICIDAD Y MARK GUAYANA, C.A. J 294540511
MO YUTING E 82288907
SUPERMERCADO LA CONFIDENCIA C.A. J 298554630
ZAPATERIA ENTRE PANAS, C.A. J 402666802
MERU-Q, C.A. J 295035373
COMERCIALIZADORA MYRELS, C.A. J 298311746
LA PLAZA IMPORT, C.A. J 308219614
WU QIAOWEI E 80304635
LIN CHUFAN E 84437659
QIAOWEI WU/ COMERCIAL BULOVA FP R 803046355
IMPORTACION LCT, C.A. J 400104564
CHIRINOS DE CAMACHO ROSA LUZMILA V 7379883
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DANNYS JOSE V 16641985
WU WU SUSANA V 20544424
SARKISIAN, C.A. J 400570344
TANG JIAN QIANG V 21794508
SILVA LOZADA JHONATHAN ALEXANDER V 19792400
IMPORTADORA 2-40, C.A. J 401457380
CERAMICA AVANZA C.A. J 401476155
SERVICE COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL, C.A. J 316179052
CEN LIZHEN E 84356715
MENCO DE SERGA MARTHA ELENA V 15863361
CHEN SUHONG E 82213361
YEUNG KONG BABY C.A. J 307605758
FENG LIUDAN E 82271315
PANZA BOLIVAR MARIA LOURDES V 14304851
INVERSIONES SOFIA L & H, C.A. J 404786872
BAZAR LA ESTRELLA, C.A. J 313818283
SUPERMERCADO WU WU 168, C.A. J 404329633
MEDINA ESCOBAR YOSAMA DEL CARMEN V 16952109
GONZALEZ FORERO NIXON OSDARWUIN V 20475172
YGARZA OSIO YULIANNY LISETH V 25550900
REBOLLEDO GARCIA YOHANA JOSEFINA V 16101398
MORLES MARQUEZ EDNY MAIRELLYS V 24339406
LUQUEZ MONCADA BELLY MARGARITA V 19672538
CARMEN EDILIA NIÑO ASCENCIO V 9343808
LOPEZ MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL V 17686198
ARIZA TAPASCO ERYH GOHANY V 28236467
MANSOUR KHALIL RAIAN V 29750070
MORRELL COLINA HORALIA JOSEFINA V 17333911
BEJAS CONTRERAS KAMILA ALEJANDRA V 27485177
ZAMBRANO MOLINA LILIBETH NATHALY V 20717301
BERRIOS BAUTISTA JOANA ELIZABETH V 15242922
SOTILLO BRITO YRISBEL DEL CARMEN V 26159470
MARQUEZ HURTADO LAURA CRISTINA V 26096934
CONTRERAS CARABALLO RICHARD V 27396842
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LAURA STEFANNY V 22118577
ZAMBRANO CORTEZ GREYMAR ALEXANDRA V 24159513
CASTRO PEREZ CESAR ALBERTO V 16229438
PEREZ LABRADOR MAYAN CRISTINA V 21675790
DI LISIO MOLINA GIOVANNI V 11677736
CALDERON SUAREZ CARMEN MILAGROS V 14368611
NAVARRO LEZAMA ROMMEL AMADO V 15088422
BRAVO MOLINA ADAHIL MARIADANELLY V 24931855
SERRANO FERRER WILSON EVELIO V 11501586
MEJIAS RIVAS CARLA JOHANA V 27165963
INVERSIONES LA 21 JK, C.A. J 407298178
DISTRIBUIDORA DE CALZADOS ESTEFANIA, C.A. J 401718809
HE HUIFAN E 84432769
HOU JIEHAO E 84280221
OROPEZA RENDON RAUL BUENA VENTURA V 13214284
COMERCIAL LA GRAN FAMILIA UPATA, C.A. J 402609329
AGROPECUARIA EL YARAKE, C.A. J 403496153
INVERSIONES PRADOSKI, C.A. J 407538586
GONCALVES DANNYS V 16802701
INVERSIONES THIAGO ZADKIEL, C.A. J 403737290
LOS CASCABELES, C.A. J 405420308
INVERSORA FYM 2016 C.A. J 408366118
COMERCIAL LUCKY STAR, C.A. J 307736941
LEXUS TOYS, C.A. J 312415754
INVERSIONES PROGRESO 168, C.A. J 317319141
INVERSIONES C & V2011, C.A. J 306624058
INVERSIONES KJD, C.A. J 403569673
INVERSIONES 5 ESTRELLAS 2010 C.A. J 302999472
EL PALACIO DE LA ROPA INTIMA 2009, C.A. J 297773428
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GREISY SAURINA V 18841438
CAMACHO CHIRINOS JUAN CARLOS V 14648192
CORPORACION FX 2018 C.A. J 405080132
TIENDA H & M, C.A. J 406181170
MERCANTIL S.M, C.A. J 299139165
PALMA DE REYES DEIRI JOSEFINA V 6874013
YEPEZ CAMACHO FRANCISCO ANTONIO V 18261658
MAIMAR AGENTES DE ADUANAS, C.A. J 296708975
INVERSIONES 7578, C.A. J 403444919
WU ZHUOYING E 82278454
WAID 20 SERVICIOS, C.A. J 404249710
MARQUEZ NELIDA IRIS V 6868829
AGROINVERSIONES LARA C.A. J 299267279
PETIT ROBLES ANA ESPERANZA V 11475273
ENTELEQUIA C.A. J 306837884
GUTIERREZ ZEA DARIANETH DEL CARMEN V 19648585
MULTIMADERAS DY, C.A. J 407363034
INVERSIONES MEGA DIGITAL C.A. J 404299971
TIENDA PLAZA TRADE LIMITED, C.A. J 316650790
COMERCIAL DRAGON 2012, C.A. J 400657890
HERMANOS ZHENG 2012, C.A. J 401480560
STUDY HOUSE, C.A. J 408691841
BOSMAS CONSULTORES, C.A. J 296638969
MR BIFE, C.A. J 405114584
GRUPO G.A 6031, C.A. J 297226044
INGENIERIA TECH 2008 C.A. J 296769036
INVERSIONES FORARI, C.A. J 404254790
CORPORACION INGRICOLA 2011, C.A. J 317498763
NAPOLI MOTOR C.A. J 407331353
INVERSIONES COTILOP C.A. J 404917063
TELE SERVICE CENTERS C.A. J 310860564
CONSTRUVEN 2016 C.A. J 407404318
METALVEN IMPORT C.A. J 408844591
LUARING C.A. J 317023358
DIVAD YUSLEYVA BRICEÑO VALERA V 12782150
INVERSIONES RODRIGUEZ & AMAYA 2007 C.A. J 317083733
RIERA COLMENAREZ JUAN CARLOS V 13651788
NEW IMPORT R.S.S, C.A. J 405534630
JHONN A. CASTRO V 19502606
COMERCIALIZADORA ELIZUR C.A J 409147991
JAVIER E. CASTRO E V 159905
MAYULI C. CONTRERAS V 14791430
YORYERILIN M. SANCHEZ V 17812394
JESUS D. GUERRA T GUE V 58076
IVAN D. URBINA LA V V 137090
DANIS C. MORA V 136422
DIAZ VASQUEZ VICTOR J 309361619
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID J 403590290
* Pits Motors CA J 406050571
INVERSIONES VENTUS 460 C.A. J 404110747
INVERSIONES SUPER JUNIN 1212 C A J 408382393
COMERCIAL AMIGO CHINO 168 C A J 402897537
OSTOS PACHECO HEIDI V 14590852
ADMINISTRADORA COLUMBIA C A J 310543968
INVERSIONES EUPHEMIA C A J 400519225
PEREZ MEJIAS DANIELA V 24104042
CAR S VIVAS C A J 408289067
TRANSPORTE TONKA CA J 304158670
INDUSTRIAS FILPARTS,C.A J 402429126
HENRIQUE OSCAR PFEFFER AREVALO V 20803821
INVERSIONES SURTI TODO CENTRAL, C.A J 408736802
MAXIVENCA METALS, C.A J 408668939
AUTO CRISTALES GUANARE, C.A. J 401506348
COMERCIAL ASIA C.A J 315294907
RIVERA HERRERA, LUIS V 15394069
FIGUEREDO, LUIS V 17594334
MOTO S MAY, C A J 296492573
CONTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTO LURIM J 403265852
INDUSTRIAS SOTERIN, C.A J 405914416
AGRO METAL S HC, C.A J 410158484
MENDEZ BARRETO, JAIRO V 16049245
MERCADOLIBRE VENEZUELA,SRL J 306842675
COMERCIALIZADORA LOS BATISTAS C.A. J 296996741
TRANSCOLUMBIAC.A. J 317653769
SERRANOOTEROLUZSTELLA R 844936446
SALCEDO ROJAS WILSON E 80424748
CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
01020101220000195041
01020156060000264493
01020435610000114051
01020585930100001824
01020671510000109192
01020692840000223997
01020742800000218407
01020869650000188391
01040033350330092122
01040033380330106980
01040144590144003861
01050031177031051681
01050033861033422681
01050048601048281779
01050051620051944545
01050059151059400073
01050060551060443244
01050063051063360153
01050065680065749154
01050065697065060365
01050094001094488305
01050097431097180417
01050101618101030050
01050227691227033214
01050277221277073074
01050283718283001663
01050283750283147806
01050283781283019477
01050612321612078699
01050612391612044247
01050632811632074923
01050664661664055436
01050672701672059097
01050672761672124050
01050687551687106460
01050730851730114857
01050730881730041558
01050758861758097973
01050762611762070618
01080002120100442990
01080002140100205379
01080058730100462393
01080058790100523740
01080071450100430417
01080073120100237251
01080075790100209380
01080098690100134785
01080104460100065628
01080123110100340851
01080123110100347015
01080157530100387004
01080256300100270075
01080256300200453053
01080353570100045435
01080358670100230000
01080362450100134690
01080542260100114809
01080542270100202511
01080908830100092499
01082407950100165294
01082418460100068442
01082419210200019657
01082419210200128014
01082419240100016723
01082419240100038824
01082422220100143365
01082433860100146178
01082463130200109745
01140103111030059871
01140104021040016690
01140431604319008140
01140540175400177602
01150014503000587337
01150030731002033871
01150085441002143013
01150095121001962626
01160026350024604216
01160039530018638040
01160058110008904154
01160101450006199992
01160105700022892842
01160111150008679045
01160118900024920738
01160244410018282180
01160244440017031280
01160464130025220306
01160472210107532623
01280001100100969376
01280003760304034101
01280021592101012249
01280029142901007912
01280029162901024840
01280037133700493301
01280051715100027394
01280051735100026115
01280051765100006971
01280051775100010445
01280051795101618303
01280067316701008077
01280067346700762104
01280067356700013102
01280067386700440107
01280070337000048234
01280072097200995335
01280075417501024298
01280076257601000248
01280077117700028306
01280077117700029304
01280113111300020058
01280120332000015938
01280502170230022142
01280509820910020937
01280523312310023297
01280529222930000259
01280535763510013907
01340001610011178819
01340001610013215249
01340001640011177739
01340001660013163545
01340001680011177740
01340001680013216937
01340001690013216377
01340002410023054332
01340002410023054693
01340002410023056453
01340002470023053829
01340002480023055801
01340003210031059356
01340003240033117928
01340003270031062857
01340004110041073654
01340004110041074447
01340004110043090377
01340004110043092999
01340004150041069486
01340004160041067308
01340004160041072444
01340008320081087065
01340008330083299789
01340008350083310563
01340008380081080550
01340008390081088767
01340009110093084030
01340009120091062166
01340009160091067333
01340009160093040856
01340009180093089988
01340013010133033831
01340013020133076900
01340014810143097692
01340015650151048560
01340021150211048875
01340023710231061429
01340023780231066379
01340023790231065501
01340025310251028966
01340025310251062462
01340025340251064301
01340025350251063012
01340025360253116098
01340025370251063834
01340025390251064593
01340026170261033525
01340030010301031097
01340030020301033205
01340031810311158109
01340031850313055094
01340032610321048170
01340033420333070062
01340033450331027723
01340033480331027856
01340034200341059853
01340034210341063828
01340034210341063991
01340034210343099256
01340034220343099496
01340034240342300510
01340034280341063953
01340037790373037524
01340038500381056585
01340038570381059464
01340039350391030839
01340039350391048600
01340041570411008312
01340043100431053677
01340043110431049524
01340043110431053001
01340043120431051434
01340043120431053085
01340043120431053202
01340043130431051473
01340043130431053059
01340043130432152737
01340043140431041677
01340043140431047477
01340043140431053506
01340043150431053657
01340043180431047881
01340043180431048545
01340043180431053955
01340044040443069610
01340044050441047617
01340051210511031285
01340053910532118808
01340055520551081357
01340055540551083267
01340055540551083382
01340057110571024121
01340057120571024143
01340057150571019188
01340057150571019689
01340057160573013377
01340057170571020503
01340059860591015443
01340060150603263720
01340060180603260872
01340062820621037550
01340062850621041880
01340062880621043019
01340062890621041584
01340066140661049167
01340067900671036819
01340067910673042325
01340067920671038026
01340067920673057558
01340067930673066459
01340067950671031518
01340067950671035746
01340067960671032174
01340067960671038556
01340067960671039089
01340067960671039464
01340067970671036927
01340067970673062263
01340067980671034277
01340067980671035686
01340067990673058311
01340070950703050217
01340072590723047897
01340072590723055191
01340073310731061477
01340073310731068719
01340073340731068233
01340073360731063001
01340077600773173417
01340077630771160893
01340077680773166811
01340079200791134915
01340079220791133804
01340079290791134180
01340080610803159899
01340080670801126777
01340081410811133086
01340081430811138058
01340081440811133756
01340081440811136771
01340081450811133652
01340081490811135091
01340082200823143214
01340086570861265073
01340086590861264083
01340087310871056382
01340087320871054873
01340087320873162553
01340087320873164187
01340087330871054525
01340087340871056797
01340087360871054322
01340087390873163916
01340090310903005998
01340091100911043793
01340091110911046927
01340091120911047672
01340091130913140969
01340091140911047394
01340091150913143613
01340091170913140547
01340091190913143625
01340092010921018515
01340092050921016638
01340092080923019123
01340095450951045142
01340095450951046839
01340106311062734855
01340120901202037301
01340122581223023885
01340131451311047731
01340131481311044723
01340131491311048133
01340135701353032279
01340135711351028413
01340135721351027351
01340135731353032666
01340142001421451313
01340142001421451781
01340142081421451314
01340144611441014462
01340144641441015665
01340144651443143053
01340144691441018635
01340145421451070426
01340145431453069619
01340145451451071730
01340145481453065929
01340147141473067931
01340147171471046439
01340153531531016113
01340154331541010166
01340171301713042496
01340171321711062840
01340171321711069397
01340171331711062974
01340171331711065521
01340171341711061265
01340171361711063855
01340171381711064020
01340171381711067077
01340171381711067192
01340171381711070190
01340173011731026876
01340173011731029275
01340173011733032231
01340173011733036644
01340173011733043598
01340173021731023779
01340173021731024382
01340173021731025693
01340173031731023451
01340173031731026771
01340173051731028048
01340173051731029751
01340173051731029832
01340173051733043873
01340173061733045971
01340173081731029898
01340173091731023431
01340173091731024661
01340173091731028399
01340173091733045605
01340186101861046560
01340186121861043681
01340186141861046448
01340186151861048160
01340186171861047721
01340187001871038301
01340187011873061775
01340187071873059785
01340187081873046364
01340187091871036217
01340187091871036461
01340188861881029411
01340193411931077620
01340193411931077818
01340195111951017694
01340196911963107801
01340196971961019319
01340197701971046768
01340197701971048441
01340197711971045787
01340197721971046646
01340197741971047827
01340197741971052977
01340198581981032730
01340202762021032688
01340209402091015297
01340209412093034170
01340209422091016519
01340209482091015334
01340209492091012957
01340215952153082498
01340215972151053973
01340218312181023003
01340218342183023643
01340218362181022459
01340219102191051703
01340220512203040515
01340220552201005836
01340220572201018911
01340220572201027642
01340225622251109387
01340227212271070943
01340227212271072286
01340227222271074742
01340227242271074416
01340227262271070137
01340244202443039296
01340244222441036925
01340244262443032951
01340244272441035200
01340244292441038449
01340251522511027962
01340261202611020018
01340261202611027308
01340261202611028670
01340261202613034353
01340261212611027543
01340261212613027708
01340261212613031614
01340261222611024592
01340261232611029170
01340261242611022615
01340261262611027599
01340261272611020773
01340261282613015321
01340261292611025941
01340262182621026310
01340266382661056977
01340276192761014848
01340277912771062485
01340278732781017921
01340288452881045829
01340288452881047550
01340288462881047801
01340319803191101695
01340319803191105729
01340319803191107920
01340319813191098621
01340319813191101114
01340319823191103470
01340319823191107583
01340319833191098648
01340319833191103993
01340319833191105839
01340319843191102530
01340319853191102521
01340319853191104222
01340319853191106164
01340319863193058766
01340319873191106034
01340319873193050657
01340319873193057625
01340319893191102936
01340319893191105982
01340325213251050014
01340325213251060891
01340325263253036518
01340325273251058867
01340325293251057085
01340326113261106740
01340326153261104071
01340326153261110937
01340326173261101668
01340326183261099122
01340327913271041289
01340327913271041431
01340327913271045634
01340327943271041189
01340327943271045629
01340327963271041479
01340327963271047928
01340327973271045829
01340327973271047631
01340327973273029921
01340327993271045831
01340328713281070977
01340328743281070967
01340328773281073230
01340328793281071024
01340330913301036955
01340332503321063777
01340332513321062328
01340332523321060528
01340334143341058425
01340335093351062061
01340338403381061326
01340338403381063092
01340338403381064629
01340338403383025388
01340338413381053895
01340338413381060264
01340338413381060708
01340338413381061342
01340338413381064631
01340338423381060196
01340338423381063471
01340338433381054454
01340338443381061055
01340338453381061306
01340338453381064660
01340338463381053858
01340338483381061781
01340338493381054790
01340339203391110235
01340339213391109097
01340340603401058950
01340340613401057263
01340340613401060172
01340340613401061877
01340340633401047637
01340340643403055595
01340340653401065134
01340340653403040389
01340340663401058448
01340340663401067134
01340340663401067490
01340340673401054102
01340340673401058134
01340340683401063597
01340340683401064216
01340340683403001596
01340340683403054914
01340340693401064966
01340341403411036335
01340341433411035702
01340341453411035813
01340342213421076561
01340343173431034548
01340346553461053610
01340346553461057155
01340347323471057331
01340347383471056398
01340348113481085818
01340348143481084514
01340348143481084657
01340348163481087461
01340348183481087670
01340350343501041716
01340350353501041769
01340350363501041844
01340350383501041440
01340350393501041767
01340352073521022835
01340354613541017828
01340354623541018010
01340354643541015784
01340354643541019432
01340354673541015841
01340355413551041216
01340355483553017143
01340356283561036215
01340359743591059002
01340361913611031305
01340363503631305162
01340363513631305167
01340363513631305489
01340363593631305493
01340364303641085118
01340364313641085871
01340364333641088923
01340364343641084362
01340364353641089648
01340364363641088927
01340364383641088988
01340365143651034840
01340368653681065694
01340369413691060435
01340369473691059670
01340371693711011136
01340373223731040104
01340373283733018967
01340375933751050576
01340376703761048847
01340376703763022200
01340376753761054000
01340376753763021821
01340376783761053905
01340381313813067914
01340382113821034156
01340382113821034349
01340382163821034203
01340387213875031847
01340388133881052218
01340388153881055599
01340388193881055132
01340389913893163982
01340389923891397811
01340389943891398620
01340389943891399931
01340389953893157421
01340389973891398638
01340391123911047499
01340391143911050983
01340395383951021082
01340395383951021440
01340396103963053298
01340396113961034610
01340396113961035501
01340396113961036950
01340396123961034209
01340396133961036078
01340396183961035405
01340397003971026140
01340398813981038465
01340401124011113567
01340401164011112223
01340402004021028031
01340404614041043968
01340404634041040325
01340404664041037821
01340404674041040788
01340405434053019120
01340405454051064236
01340406204061045207
01340406274061044987
01340406274063016832
01340406284061042518
01340408904081047137
01340408904083016774
01340408914081045220
01340408914081045332
01340408954083030329
01340408964081046783
01340408974081042661
01340408974081043485
01340408974081049996
01340408984083029073
01340409774091041687
01340410114101013338
01340410114101034651
01340410134101033868
01340410194101033946
01340411914111063867
01340411914111068499
01340411924111063270
01340411934111063891
01340411944111063879
01340411984111063877
01340412744123020481
01340413504131027821
01340413574131028395
01340414324143013373
01340414354141011230
01340415144151023517
01340415154151022956
01340415184151023515
01340416014161023053
01340416034161025827
01340416054161021579
01340416094161025466
01340417834173024515
01340418614183001022
01340418644181033792
01340419404191038407
01340419434191033981
01340419464193019663
01340419484191040823
01340419494191037007
01340420824201039856
01340420894201039603
01340421604211034796
01340421624211037140
01340422414221037836
01340422414221039979
01340422414223019180
01340423204233033194
01340423204233040159
01340423234231047757
01340423264231047070
01340423264233039564
01340423294233040509
01340427534271021326
01340427534271022962
01340427534273018374
01340427564271021459
01340427574271022344
01340427594271019636
01340427594271022844
01340428314281045998
01340428314283039057
01340428344281049930
01340428344281050589
01340428364281047819
01340428364281049022
01340428374281050212
01340428394281046966
01340429134291018221
01340429134293018474
01340430554301093843
01340430594301093872
01340431304311064820
01340431314311068087
01340431314311069491
01340431334311066452
01340431384311065970
01340431394311064180
01340434804341019980
01340434814343018560
01340434844341019918
01340434844341020020
01340434854341019912
01340434894341019972
01340435614351026016
01340435614353030927
01340435634351021209
01340435634351026247
01340435644351022741
01340435654351025145
01340435654351026571
01340435654353029936
01340435654353030987
01340435664351026481
01340436404361021716
01340436404363011653
01340436414361019374
01340436424363012484
01340436434361016755
01340436444361016956
01340436444361018304
01340436464363012692
01340436474361020902
01340437224373018268
01340437284371020407
01340438184381034891
01340442914421025452
01340442964421009045
01340443754431020377
01340444544443030964
01340445394451019052
01340447004471044298
01340447044471048775
01340447084471040172
01340447084471047901
01340447094471049445
01340448814481024125
01340448814483007278
01340449664491032853
01340450004501024154
01340452624521023059
01340453474531040854
01340453484531040599
01340456904561007492
01340456904561052898
01340456904561052951
01340456944561051786
01340456954561053593
01340456974563018838
01340456984561052935
01340456994561053607
01340459304591042425
01340459314593026620
01340459314593026883
01340459324591035402
01340459364591041519
01340459374591038644
01340459384591037890
01340459384591042040
01340459384591042328
01340459384593005289
01340459394591038500
01340459394591042031
01340461504611018288
01340461534613012565
01340461564613012426
01340461574611018611
01340461584611008460
01340462314621020048
01340462324621020517
01340462374621019050
01340464034641025081
01340464034641026201
01340464064641027032
01340466604661045207
01340466614661039504
01340466614661042306
01340466674663024624
01340466684663025361
01340467404671097552
01340467444673045842
01340467454673003937
01340467464673047167
01340467464673047377
01340467474673041053
01340467484673031159
01340467494673046428
01340467494673047255
01340468294683015097
01340469124691026182
01340469134691024665
01340469144691025970
01340470414701015199
01340470414701030155
01340470424701028615
01340470424701029277
01340470454701030502
01340470464701030930
01340471264711036289
01340472114721016260
01340472174723018302
01340475504751013274
01340475514751018229
01340475544751014977
01340475554751012301
01340475584751017195
01340475594751016281
01340476304761022350
01340476314763030856
01340476324761020569
01340476324761022371
01340476344763028912
01340476354761019010
01340476364761025199
01340476374761020849
01340476384761023970
01340510715101020333
01340510725101019206
01340510725101019576
01340510735101019990
01340510745101020077
01340510745101020774
01340510755101020748
01340510755103069994
01340526325261040372
01340526345261042556
01340552220001000591
01340555715551059682
01340567115671002255
01340567135671009373
01340567145673000063
01340567145673020930
01340567195671003049
01340569765691001220
01340691086913013502
01340703757031005693
01340706167061004877
01340713457131003734
01340760607601022705
01340760657603057639
01340760667601023260
01340760667601026207
01340760687603052639
01340783547831003337
01340789417893019630
01340796717961004818
01340820308201019550
01340820318201019622
01340820318201021919
01340820328201018310
01340820328201021336
01340820338201019285
01340820358201021536
01340820388201012356
01340820388201020974
01340840808401009052
01340840818401002724
01340840818401005789
01340840828401004911
01340840828401007291
01340840838401003426
01340840838401006469
01340840848401007158
01340840848403002586
01340840858401004980
01340840858401005255
01340840858401006552
01340840868401008180
01340840878401003178
01340840878401005108
01340840878401008722
01340840878403005879
01340840878403009592
01340840888401003902
01340840888401004418
01340840888401006430
01340840888403008997
01340840888403009275
01340840888403012788
01340864528641008883
01340864588641008460
01340864598641008837
01340866118661718693
01340866120001115611
01340866120001163111
01340866130001099952
01340866158661502623
01340866198662052354
01340867078673001972
01340869608693018988
01340869618691028737
01340869638691026301
01340869648691022689
01340869658691023106
01340869678691025727
01340869678693030665
01340869688691020812
01340874218741008567
01340875178751002085
01340876938761009154
01340876958763014124
01340876998761009165
01340879338791014150
01340879348791013555
01340879348793021555
01340879358791013059
01340879388791014556
01340880738803013967
01340881518812040860
01340881538811007087
01340881548811008375
01340881578811009726
01340881588812039329
01340881598813018700
01340890408903021165
01340890418901010936
01340890418903009072
01340890478901009658
01340890478901013872
01340893948931001168
01340936629361014981
01340945519461630810
01340945529461605610
01340945549461622857
01340945559461096463
01340946300001298902
01340946300001441766
01340946310001217582
01340946310001368504
01340946310001408782
01340946310001469971
01340946310001487900
01340946310001530342
01340946320001179141
01340946320001445970
01340946320001501308
01340946330001285449
01340946330001442199
01340946340001286415
01340946350001339668
01340946360001108079
01340946360001161512
01340946360001287191
01340946380001296276
01340946380001472484
01340946390001432137
01340946390001443168
01340946390001454946
01340960919601014155
01340960929601009464
01340961719611003005
01340961769611001220
01340961769613000663
01340961789611001913
01340961789611002740
01340961789611003533
01340968499683001375
01340984610001002618
01340984680001003481
01340986209861008169
01340986219861001536
01340986219861002668
01340986219861007062
01340986219861009457
01340986239861005706
01340986289861003037
01340989789891001406
01340989789891001762
01341000300003003649
01341000310001011123
01341000310001011736
01341000330001010424
01341000390001014002
01341000390003001747
01341009710003001763
01341009790001000867
01341019480003003471
01341020810001003697
01341020860001002139
01341031330001006555
01341070440001003243
01341070470001008822
01341070480001010559
01341070480001010688
01341075520001006669
01341080120001000413
01341080170001000657
01341089530001001190
01341089570001004989
01341099230001000639
01341099230001001967
01341099250001001112
01341099250003002192
01341099270003002188
01341099290001002435
01341105110003000371
01341200690001001313
01341203110001001773
01341203110001003208
01341203130001006700
01341203140001003691
01341203150001006324
01341203160001005519
01341203170001001199
01341203190001001413
01370003600001944891
01370003670000136651
01370015080001337241
01370017610001059051
01370020660007853021
01370022290001453191
01370030360001271691
01370043510001265701
01510035471000270337
01510079601000291706
01560020980000888974
01680038405100903121
01710002556001882158
01710006856001960162
01710011466002072753
01710017306000295106
01710017356000596843
01710023856001849551
01710031996001773631
01740101711014017675
01740114991144141718
01740149101494052598
01740152161524183314
01750077540075612542
01750107170072240947
01750118600071179900
01750147060000000327
01750156990073286410
01750440151011415210
01750473880075782800
01750491640076091928
01750527110074948612
01750545960075605419
01900001041121497022
01910013892113004255
01910096142196047705
01910096182196061729
01910151702100026216
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
GLORIA EUJENIA SOLANO V22639946 01020101220000195041
JONATHAN DANIEL TRESPALA V23014941 01020156060000264493
MARIBEL GARCIA DE QUINTERO V9369338 01020435610000114051
PABLO ENRIQUE GOMEZ V6672682 01020585930100001824
MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS C A J402510950 01020671510000109192
EURO ASIA JC AUTOCAMIONES C.A J409008339 01020692840000223997
JAIRO PEREZ VARGAS V12012572 01020742800000218407
YAMIL RAFAEL LAGO V18320152 01020869650000188391
HECTOR MUJICA RODRIGUEZ V19400344 01020106330000075161
SALAMANCA V14605442 01020129240000097631
PEDRO JOSE MORILLO CALDERA V17985092 01020333350000126272
IDANIA ALCEDO GARCIA V13792275 01020380530100061109
ZOZAYA V22850947 01020460780000145415
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
ALVAREZ GAMBOA ORLANDO JOSE V5220911 01040033350330092122
VERA URBINA OLINGER STEWAR V12234939 01040033380330106980
GONZALEZ MORENO MARIA LOURDES V11460525 01040144590144003861
JULIO CESAR CASTILLO PERDOMO V4724763 01040023620230075492
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
BRITO DE LOPEZ NADEZKDA CRUZKAYA V3083927 01050031177031051681
EXPERTECH MGI SOLUCIONES IT C A J407131559 01050033861033422681
VERA FERNANDEZ ROSA BEATRIZ V7549372 01050048601048281779
ROJAS PEREZ ALEJANDRO E83342503 01050051620051944545
MOTO UNDA C A J409438252 01050059151059400073
BRACAMONTE MARTINEZ GABRIEL ALEXAND V18168838 01050060551060443244
FERLAB COMPANIA ANONIMA J296478422 01050063051063360153
VELAZCO MOLINA MARIA DE LA CRUZ V8713746 01050065680065749154
VANEGAS LASCARRO MANUEL ESTEBAN V21185890 01050065697065060365
MULTIMOTORES GEM C A J317555406 01050094001094488305
URBANO QUINTERO JORGE ALFREDO V12745722 01050097431097180417
DI CRISTOFARO PELLEGRINO SALVATORE V10988609 01050101618101030050
LABORATORIO CLINICO BAEZ C A J313185167 01050227691227033214
FUENMAYOR QUIROZ ANGEL ANDRES V15872539 01050277221277073074
ELECTRICOS LA ESMERALDA C A J297477764 01050283718283001663
ESPINOZA PEREZ ALVARO WILLIAM V24547375 01050283750283147806
LOBO CLEMENTE MAXIMO V6545890 01050283781283019477
BLANCO VERGARA JEAN CARLOS V16320337 01050612321612078699
SERRANO ROSALES WILMER ESTEBAN V8095635 01050612391612044247
V MAX IMPORT C A J312916745 01050632811632074923
IBANEZ VILLALTA MARIA YSABEL V11988477 01050664661664055436
BARBACANE DE ROJAS GIUSEPPINA V10100570 01050672701672059097
BARBACANE PIOVOSO ROMINA V10100569 01050672761672124050
SUPERMERCADO ZHIYI C A J401444415 01050687551687106460
PACHECO SEIJAS FRANCISCO MANUEL V15007209 01050730851730114857
FENG JINQUAN E83618123 01050730881730041558
PAZ G. LUIS F. (TRUCKS PARTS, LUIS PAZ) R139170438 01050758861758097973
ROJAS P. ALEJANDRO (DISTRIBUIDORA ALMIL ROJAS) R833425032 01050762611762070618
YBIS HELANA CARPIO VILLARROEL V14239359 01050078851078248982
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
ELISEO CHIRINO DUQUE V6153123 01080002120100442990
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GASTRONOMICA, C.A. J293690943 01080002140100205379
ALEXANDER CORREA DUARTE V15398759 01080058730100462393
JOHANDRES DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZ V18486298 01080058790100523740
RODAMIENTOS INDUSTRI ALES DEL C J311091254 01080071450100430417
INVERSIONES ESTRELLA EXPRESS, C.A. J401819320 01080073120100237251
DANIEL ENRIQUE GARCIA OROPEZA V17002239 01080075790100209380
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE MOLINA ROLON V19440384 01080098690100134785
NELSON OSWALDO CONTRERAS GALVIZ V13366131 01080104460100065628
INVERSIONES ANGEL PA RTS C.A J403314047 01080123110100340851
J M AUTOPARTES C.A J410174030 01080123110100347015
INVERSIONES Y SUMINI STROS RIVAS, C.A. J404540881 01080157530100387004
COMERCIAL SONRIE A LA VIDA, C.A. J315067242 01080256300100270075
JAVIER RAFAEL GARCIA GARCIA V17404106 01080256300200453053
YULIMER ROXANA DELGADO CORREA V19578742 01080353570100045435
LABOLIFE CA J406265551 01080358670100230000
LUZ MAYRA LARREAL MORALES V21036460 01080362450100134690
FAGNI COROMOTO MENDEZ ROJAS V9255571 01080542260100114809
ELIZABETH VENEGAS BALZA V19337864 01080542270100202511
ROSMER RALI OSAL PALACIOS V16001125 01080908830100092499
BEYLIMAR JOSE MENDOZA TORREALBA V24567350 01082407950100165294
YECSICA ANDREINA LINAREZ LUCENA V20017616 01082418460100068442
ALEJANDRO SILVA GOMEZ V11792509 01082419210200019657
ANGELA PASTORA MENDOZA DE SILVA V7448860 01082419210200128014
MARIA FELICITA MARTINEZ DE URDANETA V4199443 01082419240100016723
LILIBETTE ZUJAY FUENTES GOYO V15004524 01082419240100038824
KAREN ANDREINA VENEGAS BALZA V16073122 01082422220100143365
YAZMIN DEL CARMEN DURAN GARCIA V14749613 01082433860100146178
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V024637150 01082463130200109745
KARINA FABIOLA NAVA BRICEÑO V17080018 01080029350100278489
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V24637150 01082463030200109745
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA J408380560 01140103111030059871
GUERRA LOPEZ ALEXIS DUVINNE V12338494 01140104021040016690
DANIEL LOPEZ V26065747 01140431604319008140
WANXIAN LI J407555332 01140540175400177602
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
GIL GARCIA JOSE V10985774 01150014503000587337
VIVERES TOLEDO 88, C.A. J313821110 01150030731002033871
FABRICA INDUSTRIAL SAGA, C.A. J400571480 01150085441002143013
BG IMPORT, C.A. J400586984 01150095121001962626
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MULTISERVICIOS MC7,C.A V4043831 01160026350024604216
CORPORACION MOTORVAL 1003, C.A V4037354 01160039530018638040
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR V22146830 01160058110008904154
BARRIOS RAMIREZ, GERARDO E84581734 01160101450006199992
URBINA PETIT, JILMARY DEL CARM V259063 01160105700022892842
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO C.A V2969677 01160111150008679045
SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE CCS, S V4042599 01160118900024920738
DIB, RAMEZ V844170 01160244410018282180
COMERCIALIZADORA CCL, C.A. V4023774 01160244440017031280
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A V4081135 01160464130025220306
YU, YONGJING V822754 01160472210107532623
ADRIAN JOSE GARCIA MOLINA V20424778 01160053120027848590
LEAL V21174682 01160069730027839257
HERNANDEZ V20054792 01160142180016023950
LUIS ALFREDO LOPEZ V20529323 01160143000013866397
LUIS ENRIQUE MORALES PERNALETE V17500059 01160487140014771640
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
KEILLYN MEZA V19621640 01280001100100969376
CIBOL DISTRIBUIDORA J302567254 01280003760304034101
INVERSIONES MULTI ALL IMENTOS CA J410092025 01280021592101012249
GONZALEZ UNDA, DIANA V17204111 01280029142901007912
MARITZA DELGADO V11715545 01280029162901024840
JOSE ARGOTE V14207030 01280037133700493301
EDELMIRA PEREZ V27353070 01280051715100027394
JUGADOR GABRIEL V17501489 01280051735100026115
FABIO ALEXANDER GUATE V17812115 01280051765100006971
LILIANA CARRILLO V16959318 01280051775100010445
IRIS SANDOVAL V16981476 01280051795101618303
LUISA BARRETO V13815563 01280067316701008077
WU QI AUTOMERCADO QI WU R836181339 01280067346700762104
COMERCIAL CHEN WU CA J306445056 01280067356700013102
CHEN SHUWU V23534969 01280067386700440107
ZULEIMA V13764388 01280070337000048234
WILSON ANGARITA V25357715 01280072097200995335
NORAIMA MARTINEZ V14985968 01280075417501024298
RUTH CHIRINO V15785371 01280076257601000248
YAMACI BLANCO V19784257 01280077117700028306
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ V29776015 01280077117700029304
MARIA RAFFE V21667142 01280113111300020058
GIAR PINTO V11446742 01280120332000015938
NILDA GOMEZ V8878955 01280502170230022142
JAIR DA SILVA E83808012 01280509820910020937
HAMAD NASSER HUSSAM E835820 01280523312310023297
FELIX HURTADO V22592743 01280529222930000259
RUBEN HERNANDEZ V4368698 01280535763510013907
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
HBALZA CARNICOS, C.A. J402227035 01340001610011178819
TROCONIS SANCHEZ RENY MICHAEL V16920906 01340001610013215249
OCCIDENTAL MERCANTIL, C.A. J304723156 01340001640011177739
POLANCO DE PIRELA MARIA AUXILIADORA V3775951 01340001660013163545
INVERSORA OCCIDENTAL, C.A. J296842353 01340001680011177740
JARMA TORRES ELVIA CAROLINA V16920014 01340001680013216937
JARMA TORRES BIADDYS CHIQUINQUIRA V15287530 01340001690013216377
LARREAL PALMAR ANDY KAROL V19336967 01340002410023054332
BELTRAN MORALES GABRIEL ERNESTO V15531541 01340002410023054693
RODRIGUEZ BRACHO MARIANA MARGARITA V18008005 01340002410023056453
GONZALEZ CASTILLO GINORVIS DEL CARMEN V19176078 01340002470023053829
LARREAL DURAN YUGLIBETH CRISINGRIS V23266305 01340002480023055801
GRUPO ISCA, C.A. J314741322 01340003210031059356
LILIBETH COROMOTO GONZALEZ DURAN V12218585 01340003240033117928
WILINTON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ V28193190 01340003270031062857
INVERSIONES MAYKEN 2010, C.A. J407705253 01340004110041073654
MUNDO SELESTAR C.A. J410477482 01340004110041074447
PEREZ PEREZ ARIANNY DEL CARMEN V14695386 01340004110043090377
GOMEZ PERDOMO LENNY CAROLINA V14094900 01340004110043092999
MERCANTIL KOCIN 99 C.A. J404484450 01340004150041069486
METRO SHOP 3000 C.A. J402219644 01340004160041067308
INVERSIONES JAS STYLOS C.A. J406384992 01340004160041072444
INVERSIONES CV 188 C.A. J404307184 01340008320081087065
CASTRO MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSE E83233156 01340008330083299789
URBINA PINEDA JOAN DANIEL V26343003 01340008350083310563
VARIEDADES SOLPAVO C.A. J313687766 01340008380081080550
INVERSIONES JFK INFINITY, C.A. J410497696 01340008390081088767
MO JIE JUN E83630148 01340009110093084030
SUMINISTRO Y MANTENIMIENTO MORONTA, C.A. J400642779 01340009120091062166

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
ARAUJO VIVAS RAMERLYS CHIQUINQUIRA V15109623 01340009160091067333
LOPEZ LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO V951183 01340009160093040856
STHORMES SANGRONIS KELY KATHERINE V13560542 01340009180093089988
PERROTTA ISOLDI MARIANA V7934113 01340013010133033831
ZAMBRANO REINOZA JONATHAN V19194108 01340013020133076900
SOLORZANO ARRAIZ YRLEN MILDRES V12323377 01340014810143097692
CORPORACION KEYTROON II C.A. J304607032 01340015650151048560
MACROINSUMOS DE VENEZUELA C.A. J297284524 01340021150211048875
GRUPO MULTISERVI, C.A. J400836999 01340023710231061429
FUENTES ARZOLAY ENIO V26132640 01340023780231066379
GOUVEIA HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE V21247231 01340023790231065501
SURA DE VENEZUELA C.A. J306225358 01340025310251028966
MOROCHOS SPORT, C.A. J315837927 01340025310251062462
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID YURANNI E84580414 01340025340251064301
FRUTERIA BELLA SOL, C.A. J401037844 01340025350251063012
ZHENG JINXIN E83630154 01340025360253116098
RAYAN 2014 C.A. J404890572 01340025370251063834
IMPORTACION HANGDA C.A. J404559949 01340025390251064593
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CARINIRT ISABEL V20246471 01340026170261033525
AMERICAN OCEAN C.A. J405412631 01340030010301031097
INVERSIONES GEORYI C.A. J409217906 01340030020301033205
REPRESENTACIONES LUFRAN C.A. J1582738 01340031810311158109
I.S.F. ALPIZ INT DE SOL FIN C.A. J303109748 01340031850313055094
COMERCIALIZADORA JOB SUPPLY, C.A. J296907439 01340032610321048170
ALVARADO GERBASI ANTONIO DAVID V16813750 01340033420333070062
INVERSIONES JKLM 2012, C.A. J400923220 01340033450331027723
CHAPIS PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J402910550 01340033480331027856
REPOSTERIA LAS MARGARITAS C.A. J312157810 01340034200341059853
ELECFULL C.A. J408607310 01340034210341063828

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
INVERSIONES ROJAS 2016, C.A. J408888068 01340034210341063991
ZHEN JINPAN E82281911 01340034210343099256
HE YUQUAN E84412043 01340034220343099496
PEREZ ARAQUE DEISY DAYANA V16935678 01340034240342300510
INDUSTRIA LA PROVIDENCIA C.A. J403155526 01340034280341063953
N.S.C. SUPPLIES 2003, C.A. J305963096 01340037790373037524
GRAN IMPORT 2009, C.A. J297413405 01340038500381056585
NG CHAN SIU WING TERRY V21131418 01340038570381059464
INDUSTRIAS PRIMAX C.A. J70289350 01340039350391030839
FERRETERIA BELMENY, C.A J401918786 01340039350391048600
GRUPO TOTAL 99 C.A. J311501878 01340041570411008312
COMERCIAL KIOSA, C.A. J408562049 01340043100431053677
GILEIDY GRACIELA CARDONE RODRIGUEZ V17463570 01340043110431049524
INVERSIONES DS-227, C.A. J406985139 01340043110431053001
COMERCIAL VIDAS DE RISA, C.A. J404541535 01340043120431051434
BAR RESTAURANT JUHAO C.A. J403728330 01340043120431053085
IMPORTADORA MI GRAN CHINA, C.A. J407920448 01340043120431053202
MADERERA LOS PALOS DE PINOS, C.A. J404463160 01340043130431051473
COMERCIAL HERMANOS CONFIANZA, C.A. J407212648 01340043130431053059
ZHENG QICHAN E83618432 01340043130432152737
SUPERMERCADO RAFKA-LI, C.A. J310936560 01340043140431041677
DISTRIBUIDORA ANDRE LIANG, C.A. J298726636 01340043140431047477
COMERCIAL FELIZ FUNG, C.A. J407337904 01340043140431053506
GRUPO SONREIR 123, C.A. J408542650 01340043150431053657
AUTOMERCADO CADISA, C.A. J315906716 01340043180431047881
SUPERMERCADO KOBI, C.A. J400468183 01340043180431048545
DISTRIBUIDORA BAYVAL, C.A. J408937042 01340043180431053955
OLIVERA MORENO KEVYN ALBERTO V22558838 01340044040443069610
URBINA FUENTES JOAN FRANCISCO V13487095 01340044050441047617

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
GAN PINHAO E84490421 01340051210511031285
TERAN SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE V2072824 01340053910532118808
LA PRINCESA TAMARA, C.A. J400315450 01340055520551081357
DISTRIBUIDORA VICENTE NG, C.A. J313337404 01340055540551083267
MARTHA SALON V.I.P C.A. J404110763 01340055540551083382
IMPORT CHINA HE C.A. J409312747 01340057110571024121
INVERSIONES LA SURTIDORA 2017 C.A. J410097353 01340057120571024143
RESTAURANT EL RECETARIO C.A. J404237011 01340057150571019188
J Y D JOYAS C.A. J403659648 01340057150571019689
VILKI MARIA ALEXANDRA MORENO VILLAMIZAR V19236227 01340057160573013377
CREATIVOS CENTER PRINT, C.A. J295492456 01340057170571020503
GLOBAL IT SYSTEM C.A. J406854492 01340059860591015443
CENTENO ROJAS ALAIN STIWAR V22566816 01340060150603263720
CENTENO ROJAS ALEJANDRO MIGUEL V23188227 01340060180603260872
LAM CHOK CHUO V14477300 01340062820621037550
INVERSIONES DRAGON ORIENTAL 168 J407106732 01340062850621041880
MARKET LA WUA WUA 2008 C.A. J409811786 01340062880621043019
POSADA ISABEL, C.A. J402683545 01340062890621041584
ZAPATA CAMEJO KENY EDUARDO V19606510 01340066140661049167
CARNICERIA Y CHAR MEGA LOS GUAYOS C.A. J406071579 01340067900671036819
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ JEIME V13773048 01340067910673042325
AUTOMERCADO ALI GUIGUE, C.A. J405465670 01340067920671038026
FENG GUO QIANG V24553666 01340067920673057558
FENG YINGLIN E82213420 01340067930673066459
GOLDEN TEXTIL, C.A. J317178041 01340067950671031518
CORTEX IMPORT C.A. J400543738 01340067950671035746
SERV FERRETEROS INDUS DIFRAMAR C.A. J400562449 01340067960671032174
BAETA ARAUJO AUGUSTO YULIANO V27506443 01340067960671038556
MEI JIA REN JIE V21798035 01340067960671039089

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
COMERCIAL GRAN HERMANO C.A. J408206757 01340067960671039464
PRAEMIUM C.A. J315631059 01340067970671036927
GONZALEZ MORENO YOHAN MANUEL V16535911 01340067970673062263
FRADA MONTOYA PINO E84480125 01340067980671034277
COMERCIAL 168 OK, C.A. J402204965 01340067980671035686
PROSIFER C.A. J296156140 01340067990673058311
SILVA GUALDRON NORIS LUCILA V10193120 01340070950703050217
DE ABREU CAMACHO FERNANDO V12400462 01340072590723047897
WU JIEYING E82213119 01340072590723055191
COLINA MALDONADO ANGHELA CRISTINA V18119847 01340073310731061477
INVERSIONES LA MINA BLANCA Y ALGO MAS J408818299 01340073310731068719
INVERSIONES URD Y EGE, C.A. J407789384 01340073340731068233
PANAM C.A. J401605648 01340073360731063001
TORRES MACHADO LESBIA JOSEFINA V5845271 01340077600773173417
CYBER CAFE CENTRO DIGITAL, C.A. J294146570 01340077630771160893
SIDEREGTS ARRIETA JESUS ANGEL V15938476 01340077680773166811
RESTAURANTE WAYUUMANA C.A. J403603731 01340079200791134915
FABI URE¥A FEIBERT ANTONIO V16846668 01340079220791133804
COMERCIALIZADORA EL TRIGAL NORTE C.A. J299548430 01340079290791134180
INVERSIONES SAYSS, C.A. J299454826 01340080610803159899
INVERSIONES MONTIEL PICON C.A. J402349980 01340080670801126777
INVERSIONES SAHAR, C.A. J297370382 01340081410811133086
CAMACARO REINALDO JOSE V12934637 01340081430811138058
INVERSIONES HORUS 2011 C.A. J317194543 01340081440811133756
INVERSIONES ZAZA, C.A. J402981252 01340081440811136771
A POSITIVO, C.A. J400134757 01340081450811133652
EL CAPITAN DEL COMERCIO C.A. J402720009 01340081490811135091
ZHENG CUNDE E82293494 01340082200823143214
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS CARDON, C.A. J405529016 01340086570861265073

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ JESSICA ESTELA V16846914 01340086590861264083
GROUP SERVICES PPS, C.A. J403980870 01340087310871056382
INVERSIONES CONSTRU EXPRESS C.A. J401990398 01340087320871054873
PEREZ WILCHES JACKSON JOSE V18632430 01340087320873162553
TROPICAL IMPORT II C.A. J408513722 01340087320873164187
VALDEZ BRACHO EUDY MOISES V11766458 01340087330871054525
HERMANOS WILCHES CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J405396229 01340087340871056797
MERCADO LA FUERZA, C.A. J314411608 01340087360871054322
PAPELERIA Y FOTOCOPIAS MUNDY EXPREX, C.A. J401204597 01340087390873163916
DIAZ GUERRERO AURYS RAQUEL V9784078 01340090310903005998
ISEA SILVA NERIO ERNESTO V15658272 01340091100911043793
FERRE HOGAR VIRGEN DEL VALLE C.A. J402913249 01340091110911046927
INVERSIONES RU2016, C.A. J408960958 01340091120911047672
MARTINEZ FINOL NAIROBIS BIANCA V17947866 01340091130913140969
PERALTA MESA GLENIS TEODORA V14233992 01340091140911047394
FERRETODO M & A C.A. J401446400 01340091150913143613
PEREZ PARRA CARLOS JAVIER V13006510 01340091170913140547
CELUMANIA, C.A. CELUCA J312203870 01340091190913143625
MULTITIENDA VALLE VERDE COMPA¥IA ANONIMA J295478143 01340092010921018515
INVERSIONES C.M. & N., C.A. J313127019 01340092050921016638
WU MINHUA V17834666 01340092080923019123
COMERCIAL CENTRO 2015, C.A. J404964363 01340095450951045142
DISTRIBUIDORA FENRI, C.A. J409239837 01340095450951046839
DELGADO WILMAR V19453365 01340106311062734855
UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO V15820255 01340120901202037301
ABREU FERNANDEZ JOSE NAPOLEON V12393010 01340122581223023885
CORPORACION SOCO C.A. J409237966 01340131451311047731
INVERSIONES FAMILIA VICTORIA C.A. J404752366 01340131481311044723
DISTRIBUIDORA EL NUEVO COLONIAL 2011 C.A. J309634224 01340131491311048133

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
GONG WEIZHEN E82277690 01340135701353032279
ANGEL S KIDS C.A. J401355722 01340135711351028413
MOTO REPUESTOS ALEX 2006 C.A. J317085655 01340135721351027351
GARCIA RINCON MIGUEL V23633637 01340135731353032666
BERMUDEZ FLORES FAIBER ANDRES V20474563 01340142001421451313
INVERSIONES GENIUS MOTORS, C.A. J405277670 01340142001421451781
MOLINA RANGEL YASSIR WILFRIDO V15773525 01340142081421451314
IMPORTADORA BELEN CITY INTERNACIONAL C.A. J316842592 01340144611441014462
SUAREZ ROJAS JUAN ANGEL V18746708 01340144641441015665
OCHOA VARGAS WILMER ANTONIO V15721357 01340144651443143053
LA PRINCESA TASNIM 2016, C.A. J410023155 01340144691441018635
RANOLSA MOTO, C.A. J403170088 01340145421451070426
CEN XIAOYING E84490390 01340145431453069619
INVERSIONES ARAGUA 2015 C.A. J405480483 01340145451451071730
ABELLO LUQUEZ LAUREANO ANTONIO V18177707 01340145481453065929
FENG WEI GUANG V23627197 01340147141473067931
INVERSORA GLOBAL ASIA, C.A. J407286978 01340147171471046439
NG DE FENG YO WIEP V12142215 01340153531531016113
PARADA FERRER BARBARA SUGEY V23828457 01340154331541010166
WU YAQIN E84431134 01340171301713042496
INVERSIONES PANCHO ZHENG, C.A. J299940658 01340171321711062840
COMERCIAL EL PPULAR DE SABANA GRANDE, C.A. J401200869 01340171321711069397
COMERCIAL GRAN FAMOSA WU, C.A. J297323031 01340171331711062974
JACKIE CHENG C.A. J402416326 01340171331711065521
EL MAGO DE ORIENTE, C.A. J307453133 01340171341711061265
SUPERMERCADOFELIZ CHEN, C.A. J310568634 01340171361711063855
SAMARA FASHION IV, C.A. J400842492 01340171381711064020
SUPERMERCADO EL GRAN CHAPARRAL 2012 C.A. J401738028 01340171381711067077
SUOERMERCADO VILLA ORIENTE, C.A. J405095997 01340171381711067192

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
ZHENG HUOLIN E84486582 01340171381711070190
RUIZ MONTERREY WILLIAM V10171299 01340173011731026876
HIP FASHION C.A. J407488040 01340173011731029275
SANCHEZ CAMARGO JOSE RICHARD V9222837 01340173011733032231
CASTRO BLANCO TARSO ENOC V12756711 01340173011733036644
ROA LARA CRISTHIAN ANDRES V19501554 01340173011733043598
GONZALEZ PINEDA JOSE RAMON V16539133 01340173021731023779
GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR GILBERTO V12760790 01340173021731024382
RAMIREZ OCHOA ELSA MARIA V16122600 01340173021731025693
CONTRERAS DIAZ ANTONIO JOSE/ IMPORTADORA DE E R166112881 01340173031731023451
VENEMETALES C.A. J403109532 01340173031731026771
IMPORTADORA SDG, C.A. J405521236 01340173051731028048
CENTRO DE COPIADO Y PAPELERIA SOFEL J405406771 01340173051731029751
SANGUINO FRANCO LEIDY KARINA V19732772 01340173051731029832
BAUTISTA VELASCO WENDY ROSALYNN V14180410 01340173051733043873
IVONNE DAILY GALVIS RAMIREZ V29670931 01340173061733045971
PE¥A JARDIM / DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA J. R130373000 01340173081731029898
YOBANA CARDOZO/ MEDICO DENTAL YG R226753431 01340173091731023431
INTERNACIONAL DE ADUANAS C.A. J314363042 01340173091731024661
GARCIA ORAIMA / OEGIFTS R155464360 01340173091731028399
LOPEZ BELKIS ALICIA V10172329 01340173091733045605
SACHET GARNI, C.A. J404549560 01340186101861046560
USECHE REQUENA YELICE BEATRIZ V11737432 01340186121861043681
FENG MEIJUAN E84417418 01340186141861046448
COMERCIAL CASA HERMOSA J298904984 01340186151861048160
LU JIANYI E82230607 01340186171861047721
LEIDY S MODA Y ESTILOS IMPORT, C.A. J404739742 01340187001871038301
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ FELIX RAMON V5380026 01340187011873061775
RODRIGUEZ ALMAO ASHBY ALEXANDER V17808913 01340187071873059785

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
TEXTILES MADUTEX C.A. J305544123 01340187081873046364
COMERCIAL FAMAMIMI C.A. J296551049 01340187091871036217
COMERCIAL HEY WUN, C.A. J298411732 01340187091871036461
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO, C.A. J296967750 01340188861881029411
INVERSIONES Z.X JINHAI, C.A. J401045219 01340193411931077620
BAZAR ALIANZA, C.A. J309561260 01340193411931077818
INVERSIONES Y TRANSPORTE HANVICK, C.A. J401253920 01340195111951017694
ZHENG QIYI E83618433 01340196911963107801
SUPERMERCADO JIANBIOFENG 2088 C.A. J404867317 01340196971961019319
ZHEN BAOJUAN E84406727 01340197701971046768
SUPERMERCADO GRAN ASIA, C.A. J402345607 01340197701971048441
DISTRIBUIDORA LGM, C.A. J297565639 01340197711971045787
STARLUX DE VENEZUELA C.A. J310896542 01340197721971046646
EL MUNDO MAGICO DEL CALZADO, C.A. J401527280 01340197741971047827
IMPORTACIONES SIGLORIENTAL C.A. J408599937 01340197741971052977
HE WEIXIANG E82245327 01340198581981032730
CERVECERIA FOROLERA C.A. J2342889 01340202762021032688
TP LOGISTICS C.A. J406224049 01340209402091015297
BLANCO SUAREZ JAIRO ANDERSON V9345151 01340209412093034170
CARLOS ARMANDO DURAN MERCADO V17340594 01340209422091016519
PASTELITOS LA PEDREGOSA C.A. J401451080 01340209482091015334
MEZA RIVAS CARLOS EDUARDO V17239817 01340209492091012957
BONILLA SALCEDO CARLOS DAVID V13927746 01340215952153082498
BEDROSIAN KARKOURIAN ARSHAK KRIKOR V16411868 01340215972151053973
DANIEL ARCADIO NAVA ALMEIDA V25814615 01340218312181023003
MARCUCCI CACERES JOSE REMIGIO V20059274 01340218342183023643
INVERSION EXITO 100 C.A. J408615606 01340218362181022459
BODEGON LA ESTANCIA 2016 C.A. J408884682 01340219102191051703
FUNG JINZAN V22728383 01340220512203040515

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MAX SEGURITY, C.A. J308836362 01340220552201005836
CORPORACION KENNEDY C.A. J294464360 01340220572201018911
SEINTEX SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL, C.A. J405583584 01340220572201027642
INVERSIONES GANGSTA C.A. J315825155 01340225622251109387
TREMENS, C.A. J294754465 01340227212271070943
INVERSIONES MEGACENTER 2009 C.A. J298368403 01340227212271072286
SUPERMERCADO TREBOL 3, C. A. J405081210 01340227222271074742
INVERSIONES COLOSAL, C.A. J317387961 01340227242271074416
COMERCIALIZADORA ENVIMAR, C.A. J295376928 01340227262271070137
QUINTERO GUERRERO NELSON ENRIQUE V18964756 01340244202443039296
YESIKA LAURIMAR SANCHEZ RUJANO V18716176 01340244222441036925
GOACUTO RANGEL ANACARIBAY V13803137 01340244262443032951
CANO PEREZ JULIANNY JERLEYXS V18398880 01340244272441035200
PUERTA VALERO CARLOS ALBERTO V16636790 01340244292441038449
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO V27599937 01340251522511027962
HELI SAID LOPEZ RIZO V22661200 01340261202611020018
MOTORCAR LOS AMIGOS C.A. J404757066 01340261202611027308
GUTIERREZ GILBERT /ABASTO BODEGON Y CHARCUTER R183915939 01340261202611028670
BAUTISTA ANAYA EDICSON V16410767 01340261202613034353
SALGON C.A. J406098086 01340261212611027543
HEBERT HERNAN ZAMBRANO ROMERO V11111306 01340261212613027708
VILLAMIZAR ARAMBULA MIGUEL ANGEL V2000475 01340261212613031614
ORTEGA NOGUERA JESSICA CAROLINA V20898088 01340261222611024592
MORA ORDO¥EZ TOMAS EDUARDO V15028821 01340261232611029170
SILVERA PE¥UELA GLAISBETH V17107387 01340261242611022615
MENESES JORGE / REPRESENTACIONES MUNDO EQUILI R153962738 01340261262611027599
GARCIA SANCHEZ JAIRO V22633366 01340261272611020773
DOVENCA DISTRIBUCIONES C.A. J310072388 01340261282613015321
GUERRERO CEDE¥O ESTHER ELENA V18713813 01340261292611025941

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
BARRIOS QUIJADA YESSICA INDIRA V18455391 01340262182621026310
ECOPRINTER III, C.A. J406098655 01340266382661056977
CORPLAST C.A. J298526769 01340276192761014848
GARCIA JACQUELINE V5889124 01340277912771062485
ENSAMBLES Y ADORNOS E.A, C.A. J313798541 01340278732781017921
FANTASY LEE C.A. J296119643 01340288452881045829
DISTRIBUIDORA HIPER TOYS 98 C.A. J400825903 01340288452881047550
COMERCIAL HENZ FU POY C.A. J315365707 01340288462881047801
KORYVEN, C.A. J401682499 01340319803191101695
IND. VEN. MANUFA. DE PLASTICO 2014, C.A. J404647643 01340319803191105729
HERNANDEZ ESPEJO DAHIL ARMANDO V12782442 01340319803191107920
IMPORTACION ASIA 168, C.A. J299857505 01340319813191098621
INVERSIONES GENEROSO, C.A. J401704921 01340319813191101114
RECICLAVEN INDUSTRIAS 2013, C.A. J403431035 01340319823191103470
LOPEZ PINTO ROBERT V17777319 01340319823191107583
AUTO ASIA 168 C.A. J299981273 01340319833191098648
INVERSIONES LA PALMA CENTER, C.A. J317303288 01340319833191103993
COMERCIALIZADORA J.H.J 2014, C.A. J403849404 01340319833191105839
INVERSIONES AMER DEL SU 1, C.A. J401949010 01340319843191102530
IMPORTACION ORIENTAL, C.A. J401948979 01340319853191102521
COMERCIAL 2018, C.A. J402066473 01340319853191104222
CHENG MO YAO CHENG V27173810 01340319853191106164
LIANG FUQING E84495574 01340319863193058766
CHONG JIN GUAN V22511071 01340319873191106034
STRIPPOLI T CHINZIA V16521184 01340319873193050657
LIANG DONGJIAN E84477927 01340319873193057625
CORPORACION VALENCIA 2013, C.A. J403034699 01340319893191102936
CHENG RONG SEN V13526681 01340319893191105982
CORPORACION LK UNIDOS, S.A. J312384107 01340325213251050014

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
LIANG JIANHAO E84487249 01340325213251060891
VILLAMIZAR MENDOZA YANIER KEVIN V19335713 01340325263253036518
SERVICIO DE EMPAQUETADORA IGC, C.A. J404578986 01340325273251058867
INVERSIONES LA TRANSFORMACIO J.L. C.A. J403408785 01340325293251057085
MULTISERVICIOS J.L 2008 C.A. J296309906 01340326113261106740
DANKA CONSTRUCTOR, C.A. J403037841 01340326153261104071
AUDIO RACING C.A. J294059198 01340326153261110937
WU YULING V25973418 01340326173261101668
IMPORTADORA TAIPEI C.A. J301482735 01340326183261099122
WU HAIWEN E84491094 01340327913271041289
WU YUEHAO E84423493 01340327913271041431
INV. Y CONST. ROJAS 2015, C.A. J405910127 01340327913271045634
ZHOU WEICAO E82289864 01340327943271041189
INVERSIONES ROJAS II 2015, C.A. J405909277 01340327943271045629
WU YONGKANG E84491050 01340327963271041479
DIST Y COMERC EBENEZER, C.A. J410637005 01340327963271047928
INVERS Y CONSTRUCCIONES JABDEL, C.A. J406069175 01340327973271045829
IMPORTA Y COMERCIALIZADORA TOTAL C.A. J407134477 01340327973271047631
OLIVAR CARMONA LISBETH DEL VALLE V18350282 01340327973273029921
INV Y CONSTRUCCIONES SAMMIR, C.A. J406065870 01340327993271045831
SOCECHIRPE TECNOLOGIA, ST, C.A SOCECHIRPE TEC J299686395 01340328713281070977
NORMAN PATH CONSULTING, C.A. J310553904 01340328743281070967
CORPORACION UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY XXI C.A. J405019697 01340328773281073230
TECN Y SERV MEGABRINCKS, C.A. J311014098 01340328793281071024
DISTRIBUIDORA GABY TIME 3.001, C.A. J298044160 01340330913301036955
WU YINHUI E84485627 01340332503321063777
FABRICAS BLUMER CENTER 2013, C.A. J402845162 01340332513321062328
AGRICULTORES UNIDOS DE VENEZUELA, C.A. J294275770 01340332523321060528
ORIENTAL IMPORT EXPORT C.A. J404733329 01340334143341058425

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
TORRES MEJIAS RICHARD JAVIER V20411108 01340335093351062061
INVERSIONES MANAVI C.A. J405023856 01340338403381061326
FERREPUESTOS DEL ORIENTE 2021 C.A. J407216058 01340338403381063092
AGRO SUMINISTROS LA ROSA, C.A. J409645924 01340338403381064629
BAQUERO JARAMILLO LINA NATALIA V26103156 01340338403383025388
MENDOZA ARMENTA DEIVIS LUIS V23031815 01340338413381053895
DELGADO RAUL / DELGADO INVERSIONES REYMAR R844406536 01340338413381060264
GUANCHE MELVIN EULISE V9384148 01340338413381060708
FERREIMPORT 1992 C.A. J405881984 01340338413381061342
CAMPO VERDE 1709, C.A. J410086424 01340338413381064631
EUDA CATALINA VARGAS BARRERA V18354326 01340338423381060196
CUCCHIARA LEON ALBA ANDREINA V25264121 01340338423381063471
MENDOZA ARMENTA DAYANA MARILYN V23031813 01340338433381054454
SUPMEZ PART S C.A. J405285400 01340338443381061055
FERRETERIA POLANMAR C.A. J405796758 01340338453381061306
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LA CORDILLERA J410864664 01340338453381064660
RANGEL DE GUANCHE MARYURI V17988951 01340338463381053858
CALICELL C.A. J406208078 01340338483381061781
INVERSIONES URIMIR C.A. J298525304 01340338493381054790
CORPORACION SAN CASIMIRO, C.A. J298753749 01340339203391110235
INDUSTRIAS SMAK, C.A. J400947294 01340339213391109097
HIGUERA PEREZ JOSE JARRISON V19502045 01340340603401058950
NEW CASA CHINA C.A. J298976306 01340340613401057263
OLIVEROS SANCHEZ FERKING EILING V12633935 01340340613401060172
CACERES ROJAS SAIRA CECILIA V9223182 01340340613401061877
LEONARDO ALBERTO CHACIN HERRERA V14180274 01340340633401047637
HONG KONG KTV C.A. J401610218 01340340643403055595
ALVIAREZ DEPABLOS PEDRO ELIAS V21033420 01340340653401065134
SPAZIO C.A. J313506974 01340340653403040389

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
IMPORTACIONES & EXPORTAC ARMALIS C.A. J314400070 01340340663401058448
DISTRIBUIDORA FRANLEY C.A. J293933994 01340340663401067134
SUESCUM YOSWELLS / AUTOMOTS LOS MOROCHOS R196658498 01340340663401067490
CONTRERAS DE SIERRA GLADYS TERESA V9241546 01340340673401054102
FERREMATERIALES DIAZ C.A. J299456705 01340340673401058134
CASTRO ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO V8109241 01340340683401063597
FERMELAB, C.A. J403397082 01340340683401064216
AMERICAN FASHION C.A. J307551984 01340340683403001596
DIAZ SIMON V3199146 01340340683403054914
DISTRIBUIDORA DARCH J405827572 01340340693401064966
INVERSIONES AITANA 2015 C.A. J408412306 01340341403411036335
PANADERIA Y CHARCUTERIA MIS SUEÑOS, C.A. J298877936 01340341433411035702
INVERSIONES EL HIJO DE AURITA, C.A. J293540607 01340341453411035813
IMPORTADORA GORAF C.A. J409436870 01340342213421076561
CONTRERAS NAVARRO CARMEN OMAIRA V6095382 01340343173431034548
CRISLOVYC IMPORT, C.A. J310547998 01340346553461053610
SUPERMARKET YANG GUANG, C.A. J402120591 01340346553461057155
DIAZ DELGADO CILENNY GRABIELA V14863068 01340347323471057331
TIMAURE PARRA CARMEN CECILIA V16150799 01340347383471056398
DISTRIBUIDORA TAUREPAM, C.A. J406855146 01340348113481085818
BODEGON MAYORISTA ABC, C.A. J406695157 01340348143481084514
PROMOTORA Y CONSTRUCTORA RORAIMA, C.A. J406814997 01340348143481084657
CONSULTORES GERENCIALES LEAL, C.A. J408392410 01340348163481087461
SUPER BODEGON LA MINA C.A. J409134270 01340348183481087670
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVA MODA JUNKO C.A. J406005550 01340350343501041716
COMERCIALIZADORA VESTITODOS 2015 C.A. J406121940 01340350353501041769
INVERSIONES 241013, C.A. J404511180 01340350363501041844
SYMTEAM ELECTRONIC, C.A. J404196650 01340350383501041440
COMERCIALIZADORA CALZATIME 2015 J406121983 01340350393501041767

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
CEN QIWEI E84411623 01340352073521022835
CEN WULONG E84483493 01340354613541017828
INDUSTRIAL INTERPLAST C.A. J298045655 01340354623541018010
CORPORACION SUPER EXITO, C.A. J402887108 01340354643541015784
GONZALEZ MATOS MAYRA JOSEFINA V19110265 01340354643541019432
FORTUNA 168 IMPORTACION, C.A. J401159877 01340354673541015841
TIENDAS AL COSTO, C.A. J299816418 01340355413551041216
LOS IGUITOS, C.A. J401529844 01340355483553017143
AGUIRRE GOMEZ DIEGO ROMAN V24312713 01340356283561036215
PE¥ALVER BERMUDEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE V14420054 01340359743591059002
COMERCIAL LIU 268, C.A. J315597675 01340361913611031305
GRPK NEURO SYSTEMS C.A. J402524765 01340363503631305162
ANALIZONE ANALISIS Y DISE¥OS COMERCIALES J403401047 01340363513631305167
CORPORACION MANDRAGORA, C.A. J406383996 01340363513631305489
INVERSIONES AQUERONTE 2015, C.A. J406398535 01340363593631305493
VARIEDADES MODA TEXTIL 23-03, C.A. J302980089 01340364303641085118
LATY FASHION, C.A. J299058106 01340364313641085871
INVERSIONES SOLO ALIMENTOS J.A.C.A, C.A. J405497106 01340364333641088923
COMERCIAL VILLA ORIENTAL C.A. J299691631 01340364343641084362
INVER JAQUELIN CENLI C.A. J400199107 01340364353641089648
STRONG MJYOU CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J404834109 01340364363641088927
PAPERS & SOLUTIONS C.A. J407861360 01340364383641088988
MUNOZ RATIA WALTER EMERSON V10674218 01340365143651034840
ON SITE PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J294036996 01340368653681065694
DIST PLASTICARACAS, C.A. J407402129 01340369413691060435
WU JUNHONG E84483655 01340369473691059670
DISTRIBUCIONES AGROPECUARIAS LOS HACENDADOS C J307450371 01340371693711011136
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J299610852 01340373223731040104
ZHEN DUHAO E82279426 01340373283733018967

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
CENTRO DE APUESTAS TUMEREMO RACING SPORT BAR J403814317 01340375933751050576
INVERSIONES SARAISALEN 2006, C.A. J316301435 01340376703761048847
JABDIER ALBERTO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ V14874539 01340376703763022200
COMERCIAL DYNA IMPORT 2011, C.A. J317250036 01340376753761054000
CEN XINYI V21415150 01340376753763021821
LI SHULIANG E84486182 01340376783761053905
CORREA MELO ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO V16542052 01340381313813067914
COMERCIAL MUNDO FASHION W, C.A. J401466028 01340382113821034156
MEIRA ROSA LIÑAN DAZA V15957919 01340382113821034349
IMPORTADORA TECNO TAURUS C.A. J401773117 01340382163821034203
USECHE CANA EIMAR ANTONIO V4199121 01340387213875031847
A.C. CTRO DE EDUC INICIAL PRIVADA MA. J296132461 01340388133881052218
GARCIA JIMENEZ ANIBAL JOSE V13851751 01340388153881055599
GALINDO FLORIAN YUSMEIRI ADRIANA V19383799 01340388193881055132
GIRALDO GOMEZ YEISY TATIANA E84426254 01340389913893163982
LA LOCURA DEL REMATE, C.A. J298774053 01340389923891397811
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J003071196 01340389943891398620
DROGUERIA FREEMED C.A. J407249967 01340389943891399931
DUQUE ECHEVERRI ALEXANDER V24557367 01340389953893157421
EL GRAN SAV 2010 C.A. J405758805 01340389973891398638
LI WEIQIANG E82350029 01340391123911047499
FENG QUNYAN / INVERSIONES LA CASA DEL NI¥O R822597249 01340391143911050983
COMERCIAL UNIMPORT 2015, C.A. J400662460 01340395383951021082
INVERSIONES TORRES IMPORT, C.A. J400841070 01340395383951021440
WU XIAOQING E82278116 01340396103963053298
ZHENG SHUXIAN / COMERCIAL SUSY ZHENG SHUXIAN R823450403 01340396113961034610
COMERCIAL UNIQUE CENTER C.A. J298400870 01340396113961035501
MAGALI BORDERA/ LICORERIA DE PORTAL BORDERA,F R56034869 01340396113961036950
ZHEN SUJING E84417185 01340396123961034209

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
WU GUNTAO / DESECHABLES 2018 GUNTAO WU FP R282184857 01340396133961036078
WU XIANHUA E84417159 01340396183961035405
LESKAR ENRIQUE NOGUERA ACOSTA V21233716 01340397003971026140
REPUESTOS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, C.A. J297201513 01340398813981038465
VITO FASHION WEAR C.A. J299104680 01340401124011113567
GIRASOL SPORT, C.A. J403730679 01340401164011112223
ITAL-CELL, C.A. J405576120 01340402004021028031
IMPORTADORA MUNDO SPORT, C.A. J403977127 01340404614041043968
COVATEX, C.A. J402270682 01340404634041040325
IMPORTADORA EL PUNTO DE LA MODA, C.A. J315754444 01340404664041037821
IMPORTADORA LUNATEX, C.A. J404194401 01340404674041040788
VERGEL SANTOS MARCO TULIO V25686447 01340405434053019120
FLORES CASTELLANOS DUILIO JOSE V12165805 01340405454051064236
VARIEDADES CRYSMAR 3000 R274965572 01340406204061045207
EL SURTIDOR DEL BLUMER, C.A. J295830408 01340406274061044987
ECHEVERRY RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO E83308671 01340406274063016832
INVERSIONES 943376, C.A. J296016348 01340406284061042518
VISION HANNAH, C.A. J403795002 01340408904081047137
FARI¥A GAMEZ SANTIAGO EDUARDO V13531393 01340408904083016774
ACACIO SEDANO REINALDO JOSE V14825931 01340408914081045220
R & M SEYCOM, C.A. J402021763 01340408914081045332
LOYO PERDOMO HECTOR RAMON V10637877 01340408954083030329
LIU XIAOYU E84497034 01340408964081046783
NU¥EZ CASTELLAZZI DANIELA V17260156 01340408974081042661
BARBOSA TORRES JHONNY JOSE V18669681 01340408974081043485
DUBRA C.A. J408114690 01340408974081049996
EL MUNDO DEL PARABRISAS, C.A. J296162050 01340408984083029073
BIOPRODUCTOS BRAHMAN 2012 C.A. J400807646 01340409774091041687
FERNANDEZ AGUI¥O EDGAR JOSE V10329352 01340410114101013338

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
SUPERMERCADO YES 2015, C.A. J407811070 01340410114101034651
SOLUCIONES GSC, S.A. J400539854 01340410134101033868
RUIZ SANDOVAL MIGLENYS V15630662 01340410194101033946
IMPORTADORA DE ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J402510870 01340411914111063867
MILLAN REYES LARRY JOSE V20111025 01340411914111068499
SERVICIOS TAX FREE C.A. J401505058 01340411924111063270
CONSTRUCCIONES T.D.S.K, C.A. J402510900 01340411934111063891
OXFORD C.A. J313131539 01340411944111063879
ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J402747039 01340411984111063877
VELASQUEZ PARRA NORIS DEL CARMEN V9179489 01340412744123020481
COMERCIAL PLAZA NUEVO C.A. J406780839 01340413504131027821
WU YIXING E82289498 01340413574131028395
CHAPARRO TAPIAS ALIRIO V24615757 01340414324143013373
INVERSIONES LA FAVORITA 2000, C.A. J294508448 01340414354141011230
WILL JJ EXPORT & IMPORT C.A. J401345182 01340415144151023517
INVERSIONES J.J. LEE, C.A. J311275908 01340415154151022956
BEST CARIBBEAN CORPORATION C.A. J401344763 01340415184151023515
INVERSIONES CAMILA SOF, C.A. J403560285 01340416014161023053
ALMEIDA YANNOLYS JOSEFINA V9896643 01340416034161025827
TANG JINZHAN E84489823 01340416054161021579
CRUGNALE BAGNATO MARIO V13036700 01340416094161025466
FENG BINQIANG E84390795 01340417834173024515
CALZADOS ROBINSON, C.A. J308656143 01340418614183001022
RESTAURANT LA LLEGADA DE FLORELIS C.A. J400973988 01340418644181033792
PLUSCEN 2016, C.A. J407978454 01340419404191038407
DUARTE ORTIZ JAIME ALFREDO V13753419 01340419434191033981
SILVA MARQUEZ CARLOS DANIEL V17131025 01340419464193019663
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ NELSON DOMINGO V26781150 01340419484191040823
OU YONG AN V24442538 01340419494191037007

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
CASTRO ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANTONIO V9360280 01340420824201039856
HITO DISTRIBUIDORA, C.A. J404058435 01340420894201039603
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA VILLASMIL V20573565 01340421604211034796
FENG XIAOWEI V26591365 01340421624211037140
ELECTROMEGA 2013, C.A. J401661874 01340422414221037836
MERCA PLAST C.A. J404473432 01340422414221039979
FIGUERA DE MU¥OZ JENNY JOSEFINA V12968264 01340422414223019180
CUPIDO LARA EVELIN ANFOR V24539517 01340423204233033194
XIE XIAOYAO E84362803 01340423204233040159
OSORIO ANDRADES ERIKA JUASILIN V20746020 01340423234231047757
CHEN PEIJI E82360403 01340423264231047070
BONILLA ANGARITA CARLOS JIMY E84555745 01340423264233039564
LIU YU TING V23055252 01340423294233040509
PAPELERIA Y VARIEDADES JS, C.A. J405235225 01340427534271021326
ENOC DE JESUS VALBUENA OLANO V20533437 01340427534271022962
CALIXTO JIMENEZ ANYILENA MAIRLU V15435320 01340427534273018374
INVERSIONES JYSA C.A. J406199044 01340427564271021459
TEQUITA ROBLES YOBETSY V19929217 01340427574271022344
ZHENG JIEFENG E84474074 01340427594271019636
CANQUIZ MU¥OZ KEVIN ALONSO V24960140 01340427594271022844
CHEN JIANRANG E82270513 01340428314281045998
MALAVE AVENDANO YANIRA J V6340154 01340428314283039057
META BEBIDAS Y EMPAQUES, C.A. J405160853 01340428344281049930
MEJIAS GARCIA YONDERSON ARLEY V18166817 01340428344281050589
VENTUREL IMPORTACIONES J404487085 01340428364281047819
INVERSIONES MUNDOFERTA VAL C.A. J296284083 01340428364281049022
DISTRIBUIDORA HIGIENE PRODUCTS C.A. J406394947 01340428374281050212
COMERCIAL BAO PENG 88, C.A. J299373257 01340428394281046966
WU YANYAN E84547958 01340429134291018221

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
REY MANTILLA CARLOS ARTURO V11109280 01340429134293018474
IMPOT Y EXPORT LOS ANGELES C.A. J313434809 01340430554301093843
COMERCIAL KING II C.A. J311975721 01340430594301093872
TALEB ATEF E84599482 01340431304311064820
INVERSIONES LEO Y YO, C.A. J406187666 01340431314311068087
COMERCIAL ALBAVEN J317685393 01340431314311069491
INVERSIONES MAGA SPORT C.A. J299010294 01340431334311066452
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EMILIO JOSE V11212104 01340431384311065970
DEWIN JAVIER RUIZ SUAREZ V23007790 01340431394311064180
DISTRIBUIDORA MEGAPLAST, C.A. J407799460 01340434804341019980
ZHANG CHANG GUAN HONG V19418266 01340434814343018560
DISTRIBUIDORA WZL C.A. J407799266 01340434844341019918
ELIAS PHILLIPS/ INVERSIONES ELIAS PHILLIPS, F R175248079 01340434844341020020
FENG MEIYAN E84491765 01340434854341019912
DISTRIBUIDORA FORTUNA 2016 C.A. J407799533 01340434894341019972
CHARLY S THE COCKTAIL BAR C.A. J407517961 01340435614351026016
CACERES B HECTOR IVAN V12251188 01340435614353030927
PULIDO BOLIVAR VICTOR HUGO V23143020 01340435634351021209
ARELLANO MONCADA UBEL YONNAN V16540246 01340435634351026247
01340435634353030926
GALVIZ DURAN AURA LESBIA V5327608 01340435644351022741
INV. UN NUEVO AMANECER CON VIDA C.A. J404654526 01340435654351025145
FRIPICA EXPRESS C.A. J409923932 01340435654351026571
CONTRERAS SUAREZ JOSE DOMINGO V5739493 01340435654353029936
TALLER DE LATONERIA Y PINTURA MAGU S J296630631 01340435654353030987
JAEN RAMIREZ/ ABASTO Y QUINCALLERIA BERACA, F R157750794 01340435664351026481
COMERCIALIZADORA MUNDO AMERICA C.A. J404313036 01340436404361021716
ABOU ELEZ EL ATRACH HAISSAM V26955318 01340436404363011653
QUINTERO DIAZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE V18716151 01340436414361019374

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
JUAN GABRIEL ORDOÑEZ PERALTA V18720725 01340436424363012484
MATHEUS ARIAS WALTER WILLIAM V15353764 01340436434361016755
CHEN FENG LIAN E83696257 01340436444361016956
CHACON CONTRERAS JOSUE V17057949 01340436444361018304
MAYIDA MALLDULINA BOU ELEZ GUERRA V19596755 01340436464363012692
JENNY CHONA/ AUTO REPUESTOS JENNY R132153600 01340436474361020902
DARWUIN GUILLERMO OSORIO MANRIQUE V17062859 01340437224373018268
FENG HUIQUAN E84496211 01340437284371020407
SUPERMERCADO RUNHUA C.A. J297804110 01340438184381034891
WU YANXIANG E84345768 01340442914421025452
LABRADOR MEDINA ANA BEATRIZ V8006617 01340442964421009045
REFRIREPUESTO EL JUNQUITO, C.A. J316323463 01340443754431020377
COMERCIALIZADORA CARDONA, C.A. J404328017 01340444544443030964
VALERA ONELIA MONTERO V5789547 01340445394451019052
MOTOS GT C.A. J297625380 01340447004471044298
INVERSIONES DAFAGERCA, C.A. J403627908 01340447044471048775
RESTAURANT SANG WAH C.A. J315908603 01340447084471040172
LINAREZ ESCALONA RONALD ENRIQUE V11598484 01340447084471047901
URBANO TORCATE FREYSER ELPIRIO V16041104 01340447094471049445
INVERSIONES KETRIS C.A. J407207938 01340448814481024125
URDANETA LOZANO VICTOR HUGO V7897624 01340448814483007278
DETONANTES, C.A. J311992642 01340449664491032853
LA MARINA CARACAS C.A. J463751 01340450004501024154
CREACIONES RS PIELES 2305, C.A. J407013416 01340452624521023059
INVERSIONES 361 ZULIA C.A. J404846760 01340453474531040854
EURO ENRIQUE MORALES TORRES V12308476 01340453484531040599
GONZALEZ LEZAMA CARLOS EDUARDO V12874819 01340456904561007492
COMERCIAL BAHIA MUNDO, C.A. J401426514 01340456904561052898
MUNDO ORINOCO, C.A. J406039608 01340456904561052951

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
PATROCUS, C.A. J401813623 01340456944561051786
COMERCIALIZADORA WAITD, C.A. J405160632 01340456954561053593
HE SHUMEI E82246284 01340456974563018838
INVERSIONES LIN & ZHENG, C.A. J404978763 01340456984561052935
POSADA TURISTICA MANAPARAIPA ROJAS, C.A. J407199498 01340456994561053607
DISTRIBUIDORA LATINO ORIENTAL C.A. J406606588 01340459304591042425
ISAVA FIGUERA EDNIL RAMON V17935429 01340459314593026620
FENG YILING E84427153 01340459314593026883
AUTOMERCADO LI LA FLORESTA C.A. J304712693 01340459324591035402
KENIA ELIZABETH AUMAITRE MARIÑO V23534703 01340459364591041519
CORDERO ZAMBRANO ORLANDO JOSE V17039619 01340459374591038644
COMERCIAL ELIAS Y SANDRA ZHENG, C.A. J295358415 01340459384591037890
INVERSIONES DASILPAR C.A. J405941146 01340459384591042040
COMERCIALIZADORA RIO CUYUNI C.A. J406435635 01340459384591042328
L.N SOLDADURA C.A. J304972431 01340459384593005289
SUPERMERCADO EXTRA ZHENG, C.A. J312789816 01340459394591038500
IMPORTADORA GADE, C.A. J404911421 01340459394591042031
A.C. SUPYTUBOS & HIERROS M.T 3000R.L. J404166971 01340461504611018288
DUARTE HERNANDEZ GLORIA MARIA V10793564 01340461534613012565
ALVARADO CEBALLO ONESIMO EROY V7112857 01340461564613012426
MEGAREGALO S, C.A. J317233638 01340461574611018611
CHEN JIANHUI V9693778 01340461584611008460
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A. J408113562 01340462314621020048
GLOBALMOTO 168 C.A. J408405652 01340462324621020517
DISTRIBUIDORA CANADA, C.A. J296956464 01340462374621019050
FRIGORIFICO DELIGUAYOS, C.A. J403760691 01340464034641025081
HIPERMERCADO EL AMARILLO, C. A. J406152935 01340464034641026201
CEN SHOUYI V21415149 01340464064641027032
INVERSIONES AJM SERVI 2015, C.A. J409101738 01340466604661045207

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
OJEDA MAZA HENRY DAVID V20787902 01340466614661039504
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ YAXCY DEIGMAR V24694742 01340466614661042306
HENRY JOSE ALVAREZ GIL V18804134 01340466674663024624
VEEPOLENG C.A. J405098724 01340466684663025361
FERRE AGRO LA HACIENDA, C.A. J406716499 01340467404671097552
DK BOLEITA, C.A. J317659864 01340467444673045842
YUVERO DE LEON JOSE MANUEL E82286374 01340467454673003937
CORPORACION GRAN GALAXY, C.A. J401948928 01340467464673047167
ELIMFILTERS C.A. J402437439 01340467464673047377
AVENDA¥O MAHECHA RODOLFO FRANCISCO V22006491 01340467474673041053
DKZL C.A. J313601993 01340467484673031159
ODEH ABDEL OMAR ZUHAIR V21020119 01340467494673046428
REPUESTO JONSUKI, C.A. J402465700 01340467494673047255
INVERSIONES FRANCHESMAR C.A. J315478277 01340468294683015097
RUIDIAZ QUICHE EDUARDO JOSE V25213764 01340469124691026182
DARWICH ABBAS MOHAMAD E84316875 01340469134691024665
INVERSIONES KARY 2014, C.A. J403866082 01340469144691025970
SUPERMERCADO PLAZA ORIENTE C.A. J307722215 01340470414701015199
PLASTICENTER 2015, C.A. J405401621 01340470414701030155
SUPERMERCADO LA ESTRELLA 2012 C.A. J400392365 01340470424701028615
RUIQIONG ZHENG / COMERCIAL LA PROSPERIDAD FP R211760733 01340470424701029277
CHANKLIGORRA C.A. J298735490 01340470454701030502
REPUESTOS MOTO CHINA C.A. J402976216 01340470464701030930
THE CYBER TRAVELER CAFE, C.A. J297271040 01340471264711036289
REPUESTOS MOTO SHOW C.A. J402980310 01340472114721016260
BANDIOR C.A. J310066639 01340472174723018302
INVERSIONES JF C.A. J309314564 01340475504751013274
NUZZO FLORES RAFFELINA V17504850 01340475514751018229
ARMACOS C.A. J401196330 01340475544751014977

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
COMERCIALIZADORA INVERGRANO C.A. J315776960 01340475554751012301
GARZON LEIDY V15777464 01340475584751017195
GONZALEZ LEIDY MILENA V20510828 01340475594751016281
YOLANIS SANCHEZ / MUNDO CHOLA FP R205188530 01340476304761022350
DUQUE BUSTAMANTE VICTOR MANUEL V10749065 01340476314763030856
SUAREZ HECTOR FERNANDO V15960527 01340476324761020569
CARDOZO CHAVEZ CHARLES ARGENIS V15120309 01340476324761022371
ESCALANTE BELADRIA JULIAN HUMBERTO V4628519 01340476344763028912
JESUS CARRILLO / FERRETERIA MERCANTIL CARRILL V34507003 01340476354761019010
DISTRIBUIDORA MAYEJO, C.A. J407133365 01340476364761025199
AYALA CONTRERAS MAR YUNEIRA V19492112 01340476374761020849
MIRYAM CARVAJAL / CARVAJAL ZAPATOLANDIA FP R844406250 01340476384761023970
SALAZAR CORREDOR JOSE LEONEL V20407633 01340510715101020333
COMERCIAL SITU PENG, C.A. J294913792 01340510725101019206
FIWI SHOP C.A. J400712572 01340510725101019576
SUPER BARATON 888 C-A J299462802 01340510735101019990
INVERSIONES ORO REY C.A. J401238130 01340510745101020077
HIPERMERCADO YURUARI C.A. J404760741 01340510745101020774
COMERCIAL SOHOFENG, C.A. J298715260 01340510755101020748
SANCHEZ SALAZAR LEANDRO ENRIQUE V25963333 01340510755103069994
COMERCIAL VOLTEX, C.A. J402835132 01340526325261040372
AUTOREPUESTOS LAS 3 B C.A. J406706280 01340526345261042556
INVERSIONES EFENIGTH C.A. J408510294 01340552220001000591
GARLOTTI COLMENARES WILLIAN FRANCISCO V7119094 01340555715551059682
T. KLAS, C.A. J312171146 01340567115671002255
ZAPATERIA CAMPOMAR, C.A. J314530372 01340567135671009373
GRUPO C.A.F, C.A. J306015590 01340567145673000063
COMERCIAL SUERTE LU, C.A. J299982806 01340567145673020930
DISTRIBUIDORA TANGO, C.A. J295485085 01340567195671003049

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
V.H.G ADUANEROS C.A. J301906861 01340569765691001220
WU SUHUAN E84438913 01340691086913013502
JOSE CHOCONTA / INVERSIONES CHOCONTA 2013 FP R161566639 01340703757031005693
COMERCIAL 2028, C.A. J313969370 01340706167061004877
GUILARTE ESPINOZA ALBA PAOLA V25377789 01340713457131003734
TRISELEC, C.A. J400509238 01340760607601022705
FERRER PORTILLO RAMON ENRIQUE V16623304 01340760657603057639
CHIQUILLADAS MIS DULCES SUEÑOS C.A. J403875987 01340760667601023260
LARREAL PENSO RUSSEL ANGEL V23761418 01340760667601026207
DAZA GONZALEZ DAYANA DANIELA V18823390 01340760687603052639
CISMA C.A. J314523589 01340783547831003337
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO V10828320 01340789417893019630
COMERCIAL YIN HONG, C.A. J308650358 01340796717961004818
COMERCIAL SONRISA ZHENG, C.A. J317540514 01340820308201019550
SUPERMERCADO HERMANOS YONG & LING, C.A. J400061067 01340820318201019622
COMERCIAL MAXIBRILLANTE, C.A. J409995372 01340820318201021919
SUPERMERCADO JIA XIN C.A. J403100675 01340820328201018310
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVO LIANG 2016, C.A. J408954800 01340820328201021336
PLASVEN ORIENTE C.A. J402473702 01340820338201019285
MOYA PUERTA NELSON DAVID V17871392 01340820358201021536
AUTOMERCADO COPIOSO C.A. J297522840 01340820388201012356
SUPER INVERSIONES IY H40, C.A. J407956213 01340820388201020974
JAIMES LAHOZ CARLOS EDUARDO V8994467 01340840808401009052
EXPOIMCOPLAST C.A. J294128262 01340840818401002724
COMERCIALIZADORA BENEDETI SHOPPING C.A. J308375594 01340840818401005789
CARRILLO JESUS MANUEL V9149616 01340840828401004911
CONTRERAS GALVIZ AURA GABRIELA V21034832 01340840828401007291
ROOSDELL & SHARITY GLAMOURY BELLEZA C.A. J294186122 01340840838401003426
COMERCIALIZADORA ALTEXCO C.A. J400041694 01340840838401006469

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MANUEL ORLANDO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ V29937719 01340840848401007158
SILVA PEREZ ALEXANDER V8994842 01340840848403002586
CRUZ BECERRA JOFRE V17467870 01340840858401004980
CABEZAS BOLIVAR OSCAR ALEJANDRO V18969069 01340840858401005255
PAZ GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDO V13917043 01340840858401006552
INVERSIONES QUANTUM PLUS C.A. J402183763 01340840868401008180
LUXURY CARS C.A. J314733400 01340840878401003178
HEREDIA CASTRO KIARA VERONICA V18717998 01340840878401005108
SAHAR DUQUE MARIE MARCELLE V18718210 01340840878401008722
JACINTO LEONIDAS PEÑA PINZON V24744073 01340840878403005879
SANCHEZ HENAO JIREH ALEXANDRA V19866380 01340840878403009592
DYLAJANY C.A. J299223603 01340840888401003902
GOMEZ GALVIS LUCIA E84408952 01340840888401004418
IVANSOLANO CELIS E81402811 01340840888401006430
OTERO HIDALGO XIOMARA V9138736 01340840888403008997
COMERCIALIZADORA MUSICALES LATINOS/ YESID ALO R111929749 01340840888403009275
MEJIA ARANDA STEPHANIE MISHELL E84316986 01340840888403012788
FERRE TORNO 2000 C.A. J294341527 01340864528641008883
LEXARYS COROMOTO PLAZA DELGADO V13301767 01340864588641008460
DICA DISTRIBUIDORA DEL CAMPO C.A. J315794144 01340864598641008837
QUINTINI RZEMIEN GRECIA ELIZABETH V17701691 01340866118661718693
COLMENARES PIRELA NUREIDYS ROSCELYS V17257995 01340866120001115611
OSIO HERRERA DANIELA JOSEFINA V15504991 01340866120001163111
LEZAMA CORONADO MARILYN YANET V17100314 01340866130001099952
PEREZ RIVERA JHOVANNY V17284918 01340866158661502623
QUEVEDO MIQUILENA JUAN JESUS V17840120 01340866198662052354
BASTARDO DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS V14500324 01340867078673001972
DA SILVA MU¥OZ YULIANA YOLANDA V15542593 01340869608693018988
WU HUISU E83584052 01340869618691028737

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
INVERSIONES MC-CLURE 1, C.A. J405810548 01340869638691026301
PUBLICIDAD Y MARK GUAYANA, C.A. J294540511 01340869648691022689
MO YUTING E82288907 01340869658691023106
SUPERMERCADO LA CONFIDENCIA C.A. J298554630 01340869678691025727
ZAPATERIA ENTRE PANAS, C.A. J402666802 01340869678693030665
MERU-Q, C.A. J295035373 01340869688691020812
COMERCIALIZADORA MYRELS, C.A. J298311746 01340874218741008567
LA PLAZA IMPORT, C.A. J308219614 01340875178751002085
WU QIAOWEI E80304635 01340876938761009154
LIN CHUFAN E84437659 01340876958763014124
QIAOWEI WU/ COMERCIAL BULOVA FP R803046355 01340876998761009165
IMPORTACION LCT, C.A. J400104564 01340879338791014150
CHIRINOS DE CAMACHO ROSA LUZMILA V7379883 01340879348791013555
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DANNYS JOSE V16641985 01340879348793021555
WU WU SUSANA V20544424 01340879358791013059
SARKISIAN, C.A. J400570344 01340879388791014556
TANG JIAN QIANG V21794508 01340880738803013967
SILVA LOZADA JHONATHAN ALEXANDER V19792400 01340881518812040860
IMPORTADORA 2-40, C.A. J401457380 01340881538811007087
CERAMICA AVANZA C.A. J401476155 01340881548811008375
SERVICE COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL, C.A. J316179052 01340881578811009726
CEN LIZHEN E84356715 01340881588812039329
MENCO DE SERGA MARTHA ELENA V15863361 01340881598813018700
CHEN SUHONG E82213361 01340890408903021165
YEUNG KONG BABY C.A. J307605758 01340890418901010936
FENG LIUDAN E82271315 01340890418903009072
PANZA BOLIVAR MARIA LOURDES V14304851 01340890478901009658
INVERSIONES SOFIA L & H, C.A. J404786872 01340890478901013872
BAZAR LA ESTRELLA, C.A. J313818283 01340893948931001168

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
SUPERMERCADO WU WU 168, C.A. J404329633 01340936629361014981
MEDINA ESCOBAR YOSAMA DEL CARMEN V16952109 01340945519461630810
GONZALEZ FORERO NIXON OSDARWUIN V20475172 01340945529461605610
YGARZA OSIO YULIANNY LISETH V25550900 01340945549461622857
REBOLLEDO GARCIA YOHANA JOSEFINA V16101398 01340945559461096463
MORLES MARQUEZ EDNY MAIRELLYS V24339406 01340946300001298902
LUQUEZ MONCADA BELLY MARGARITA V19672538 01340946300001441766
CARMEN EDILIA NIÑO ASCENCIO V9343808 01340946310001217582
LOPEZ MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL V17686198 01340946310001368504
ARIZA TAPASCO ERYH GOHANY V28236467 01340946310001408782
MANSOUR KHALIL RAIAN V29750070 01340946310001469971
MORRELL COLINA HORALIA JOSEFINA V17333911 01340946310001487900
BEJAS CONTRERAS KAMILA ALEJANDRA V27485177 01340946310001530342
ZAMBRANO MOLINA LILIBETH NATHALY V20717301 01340946320001179141
BERRIOS BAUTISTA JOANA ELIZABETH V15242922 01340946320001445970
SOTILLO BRITO YRISBEL DEL CARMEN V26159470 01340946320001501308
MARQUEZ HURTADO LAURA CRISTINA V26096934 01340946330001285449
CONTRERAS CARABALLO RICHARD V27396842 01340946330001442199
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LAURA STEFANNY V22118577 01340946340001286415
ZAMBRANO CORTEZ GREYMAR ALEXANDRA V24159513 01340946350001339668
CASTRO PEREZ CESAR ALBERTO V16229438 01340946360001108079
PEREZ LABRADOR MAYAN CRISTINA V21675790 01340946360001161512
DI LISIO MOLINA GIOVANNI V11677736 01340946360001287191
CALDERON SUAREZ CARMEN MILAGROS V14368611 01340946380001296276
NAVARRO LEZAMA ROMMEL AMADO V15088422 01340946380001472484
BRAVO MOLINA ADAHIL MARIADANELLY V24931855 01340946390001432137
SERRANO FERRER WILSON EVELIO V11501586 01340946390001443168
MEJIAS RIVAS CARLA JOHANA V27165963 01340946390001454946
INVERSIONES LA 21 JK, C.A. J407298178 01340960919601014155

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
DISTRIBUIDORA DE CALZADOS ESTEFANIA, C.A. J401718809 01340960929601009464
HE HUIFAN E84432769 01340961719611003005
HOU JIEHAO E84280221 01340961769611001220
OROPEZA RENDON RAUL BUENA VENTURA V13214284 01340961769613000663
COMERCIAL LA GRAN FAMILIA UPATA, C.A. J402609329 01340961789611001913
AGROPECUARIA EL YARAKE, C.A. J403496153 01340961789611002740
INVERSIONES PRADOSKI, C.A. J407538586 01340961789611003533
GONCALVES DANNYS V16802701 01340968499683001375
INVERSIONES THIAGO ZADKIEL, C.A. J403737290 01340984610001002618
LOS CASCABELES, C.A. J405420308 01340984680001003481
INVERSORA FYM 2016 C.A. J408366118 01340986209861008169
COMERCIAL LUCKY STAR, C.A. J307736941 01340986219861001536
LEXUS TOYS, C.A. J312415754 01340986219861002668
INVERSIONES PROGRESO 168, C.A. J317319141 01340986219861007062
INVERSIONES C & V2011, C.A. J306624058 01340986219861009457
INVERSIONES KJD, C.A. J403569673 01340986239861005706
INVERSIONES 5 ESTRELLAS 2010 C.A. J302999472 01340986289861003037
EL PALACIO DE LA ROPA INTIMA 2009, C.A. J297773428 01340989789891001406
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GREISY SAURINA V18841438 01340989789891001762
CAMACHO CHIRINOS JUAN CARLOS V14648192 01341000300003003649
CORPORACION FX 2018 C.A. J405080132 01341000310001011123
TIENDA H & M, C.A. J406181170 01341000310001011736
MERCANTIL S.M, C.A. J299139165 01341000330001010424
PALMA DE REYES DEIRI JOSEFINA V6874013 01341000390001014002
YEPEZ CAMACHO FRANCISCO ANTONIO V18261658 01341000390003001747
MAIMAR AGENTES DE ADUANAS, C.A. J296708975 01341009710003001763
INVERSIONES 7578, C.A. J403444919 01341009790001000867
WU ZHUOYING E82278454 01341019480003003471
WAID 20 SERVICIOS, C.A. J404249710 01341020810001003697

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MARQUEZ NELIDA IRIS V6868829 01341020860001002139
AGROINVERSIONES LARA C.A. J299267279 01341031330001006555
PETIT ROBLES ANA ESPERANZA V11475273 01341070440001003243
ENTELEQUIA C.A. J306837884 01341070470001008822
GUTIERREZ ZEA DARIANETH DEL CARMEN V19648585 01341070480001010559
MULTIMADERAS DY, C.A. J407363034 01341070480001010688
INVERSIONES MEGA DIGITAL C.A. J404299971 01341075520001006669
TIENDA PLAZA TRADE LIMITED, C.A. J316650790 01341080120001000413
COMERCIAL DRAGON 2012, C.A. J400657890 01341080170001000657
HERMANOS ZHENG 2012, C.A. J401480560 01341089530001001190
STUDY HOUSE, C.A. J408691841 01341089570001004989
BOSMAS CONSULTORES, C.A. J296638969 01341099230001000639
MR BIFE, C.A. J405114584 01341099230001001967
GRUPO G.A 6031, C.A. J297226044 01341099250001001112
INGENIERIA TECH 2008 C.A. J296769036 01341099250003002192
INVERSIONES FORARI, C.A. J404254790 01341099270003002188
CORPORACION INGRICOLA 2011, C.A. J317498763 01341099290001002435
NAPOLI MOTOR C.A. J407331353 01341105110003000371
INVERSIONES COTILOP C.A. J404917063 01341200690001001313
TELE SERVICE CENTERS C.A. J310860564 01341203110001001773
CONSTRUVEN 2016 C.A. J407404318 01341203110001003208
METALVEN IMPORT C.A. J408844591 01341203130001006700
LUARING C.A. J317023358 01341203140001003691
DIVAD YUSLEYVA BRICEÑO VALERA V12782150 01341203150001006324
INVERSIONES RODRIGUEZ & AMAYA 2007 C.A. J317083733 01341203160001005519
RIERA COLMENAREZ JUAN CARLOS V13651788 01341203170001001199
NEW IMPORT R.S.S, C.A. J405534630 01341203190001001413
CHEPE, C.A. J316310965 01340013090131043966
SOTOMONTE JIMENEZ SAUL V20476284 01340018110181078830

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
TRAVELOCITY TOURS, C.A. J406926353 01340021150211048696
INTER KOOL, C.A. J295101325 01340034280341058963
ELENA V21289405 01340057110571011121
JESUS MANUEL MORA LEAL E81915260 01340057110571023471
ROGER SAMUEL MENITEZ TRUJILLO V18685334 01340057160571023667
DISTRI MIG-MAG, C.A. J408173808 01340057170571023112
RICARDO ALEJANDRO V20409684 01340057190571018250
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J3071196 01340060110601032945
SERVICIOS Y MANTENIMIENTO ROMER, C.A. J405524570 01340080660803163706
INVERSIONES BICICAR, C.A. J309793365 01340092000921018846
GRUPO FERRER, C.A. J403185760 01340092070921020476
INVERSIONES EXICOM, C.A. J297519459 01340131461311048191
FUNDICION BELLA VISTA, C.A. J75810929 01340142081421444265
DIAZ PEREZ ASDRUBAL JOSE V18608074 01340154361541010061
MONTOYA RIVERA DANIEL ALBERTO V17368513 01340173041731026051
E.P.S SERVICIOS MULTIPLES ORINOCO V405221291 01340194201941021073
ENZO RUBAN CHOCONTA GLAVIZ V18685679 01340219122191050878
WILLMER J. ROJAS P. V21221869 01340219132191051956
MINDRIS LISBETH JACOME CONTRERAS V19057763 01340219182191047829
CONSTRUCTORA WYF LA CONFIABLE, C.A. V296648964 01340225662251109192
GRUPO ESMERALDA, C.A. J308383287 01340244202441030987
RODRIGUEZ PANTOJA RICARDO V26788332 01340261202611019404
JAIMES QUINTERO MARTHA LEONELA V18937674 01340261222613033547
INVERSIONES JM 3374, C.A. J404974857 01340307433071141849
CS ELECTRONICS, C.A. J405967536 01340325243251059558
VETOURS FREE AGENCIA DE VIAJES, C.A. J405044586 01340328703281072715
RIERA CRIOLLLO ALFONSINA V13111173 01340332563321061577
ALFARO OSORIO LEANDRO JASIR V13607580 01340334183341053447
ODONTOSALUD ASOCIACION CIVIL J301481216 01340335003351059099

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
SOLANGE REYES SANTANA V23660393 01340335013351061023
JULISSA DEL VALLE V19826596 01340338443381059323
INVERPRO CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J404538992 01340338453381060091
BLACK BARINAS, C.A. J405768959 01340338473381064530
INVER Y VARIED LA PRINCIPAL, C.A. J410789646 01340338473381064656
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LUBRICAR, C.A. J410789727 01340338473381064656
MARLY LISSETH RODRIGUEZ V21627114 01340340663401059373
FARMACIA PHARMACENTRO, C.A. J406171905 01340340663401067036
MUEBLES ZEUS 2030, C.A. J404201084 01340368643681076297
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J299610852 01340373223731040104
MARJORIE CAROLINA MARIN SUAREZ V13748816 01340376753761055387
CORPORACION SERTIM, C.A. J400204020 01340376793761054396
INVERSIONES ORAA 21, C.A. J313249300 01340380523801036971
CARLOS RODOLFO V26345324 01340392983921031400
ACOSTA CAMARILLO CARMIN YAMILETH V17250855 01340398853983025676
REDIMERK, C.A. J405052341 01340409744091044812
OSHUN BOUTIQUE, C.A. J409473155 01340411924111070509
ALIMENTOS CONGELADOS 5CINA, C.A. J403962480 01340416034161023043
DISTRIBUIDORA JHACM 2113, C.A. J404396470 01340418674181034964
DISTRIBUIDORA JD VERDUFRUT TROPICAL, C.A. J407369652 01340419494191038299
GRUPO GAPREZ AUTOMOTRIZ, C.A. J405298553 01340421614211038547
SERVICIOS IP, C.A. J402436173 01340422404221038302
ERASO DUARTE ZULEIMA INES V20608267 01340435614351023424
IVAN JESUS BENITEZ TRUJILLO V16695695 01340435634353030778
INV. Y TRANP. LOS ENC DE LA DOYA, C.A. J408036142 01340437204371023547
INVERSIONES CEN-FOT, C.A. J294476678 01340437214371023546
LOPEZ SANCHEZ ELIBERTO V14941284 01340438184381034759
INVERSIONES RODRIPER, C.A. J405553618 01340442984421027589
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS DARLINF, C.A. J405575590 01340442994421027583

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
NUTRICION NATURAL FITNESS SPORT, C.A. J402798784 01340452664521023057
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JAIME ALBERTO V4791462 01340464064641023515
CLAUDIA JOSE BARILLAS FARIAS V12580326 01340703747033002959
REY ARDILA RONEIR YESID V29938094 01340840818401006912
CHACON CILLATA ANNY KATHIUSKA V18353868 01340840818403010092
SANTANDER MARTINEZ DAYANA ANDREA V18969442 01340840888403012726
ASOCIACION COOPERATIVA PROYEYCOOP R.L. J314861913 01340864578641004062
SOJO HERNANDEZ MERLING ARIANY V18467588 01340866180001074179
HENRRI JOEL TREJO V15358107 01340876958763015323
TRANSPORTE E INVERSIONES JERIMCA, C.A. J298814209 01340879318791019480
A.M.G. PUBLICIDAD, C.A. J305585229 01340879378791006563
INVERSIONES GLADYS A.A., C.A. J403053065 01340880718801005655
PACHECO ALCINA ELIO JOSE V15818642 01340881508813016971
G Y P PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J297801421 01340890478901009319
AGROTIREZ J LUGO, C.A. J317186478 01340890478901015525
PEDRO JOSE V21173329 01340945539461587178
LISBETH YOGLEDY BRICEÑO GONZALEZ V14375629 01340946310001083401
AVILA DANIEL EDGARDO ALEXANDER V19120417 01340984670001000749
JOSE DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ V21280715 01341019410001001302
CLAUDIO JOSE GREGORIO DEL V24968466 01341019420001001551
STEFANO V14538097 01341019450003001035
FRANCISOC JAVIER LOPEZ GAMBOA V5366243 01341021620001001619
LISCANO ZAMBRANO MARCOS ADELIS V15213611 01341037290001006458
PERRONI SHOP, C.A. J405310456 01341070430001009052
MINIMARKET PARAGUANA 2015, C.A. J405784040 01341070460001009414
GLOZZ ATELIER 2012, C.A. J400741319 01341089580001004112
HERRERA CARRERA FELIPE ALEJANDRO E84404343 01342121870001006277
MORAO MADRID MARIA TRINIDAD V12053864 01342122690001005513
AUTO DCN, C.A. J405211075 01340031870311156184

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
INVERSIONES INTEGRALES ALANA 55, C.A. J407279513 01340371693711011136
LUIS EDUARDO VALERA MALDONADO V12763900 01340389943891398620

Dirección: Av. Francisco de Miranda, Urbanización La Carlota, Edificio SUDEBAN,
Municipio Sucre del estado Miranda
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
JHONN A. CASTRO V19502606 01370003600001944891
COMERCIALIZADORA ELIZUR C.A J409147991 01370003670000136651
JAVIER E. CASTRO E V159905 01370015080001337241
MAYULI C. CONTRERAS V14791430 01370017610001059051
YORYERILIN M. SANCHEZ V17812394 01370020660007853021
JESUS D. GUERRA T GUE V58076 01370022290001453191
IVAN D. URBINA LA V V137090 01370030360001271691
DANIS C. MORA V136422 01370043510001265701
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
DIAZ VASQUEZ VICTOR J309361619 01510035471000270337
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID J403590290 01510079601000291706
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
* Pits Motors CA J406050571 01560020980000888974
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
INVERSIONES VENTUS 460 C.A. J404110747 01680038405100903121
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
INVERSIONES SUPER JUNIN 1212 C A J408382393 01710002556001882158
COMERCIAL AMIGO CHINO 168 C A J402897537 01710006856001960162
OSTOS PACHECO HEIDI V14590852 01710011466002072753
ADMINISTRADORA COLUMBIA C A J310543968 01710017306000295106
INVERSIONES EUPHEMIA C A J400519225 01710017356000596843
PEREZ MEJIAS DANIELA V24104042 01710023856001849551
CAR S VIVAS C A J408289067 01710031996001773631
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
TRANSPORTE TONKA CA J304158670 01740101711014017675
INDUSTRIAS FILPARTS,C.A J402429126 01740114991144141718
HENRIQUE OSCAR PFEFFER AREVALO V20803821 01740149101494052598
INVERSIONES SURTI TODO CENTRAL, C.A J408736802 01740152161524183314
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MAXIVENCA METALS, C.A J408668939 01750077540075612542
AUTO CRISTALES GUANARE, C.A. J401506348 01750107170072240947
COMERCIAL ASIA C.A J315294907 01750118600071179900
RIVERA HERRERA, LUIS V15394069 01750147060000000327
FIGUEREDO, LUIS V17594334 01750156990073286410
MOTO S MAY, C A J296492573 01750440151011415210
CONTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTO LURIM J403265852 01750473880075782800
INDUSTRIAS SOTERIN, C.A J405914416 01750491640076091928
AGRO METAL S HC, C.A J410158484 01750527110074948612
MENDEZ BARRETO, JAIRO V16049245 01750545960075605419
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
MERCADOLIBRE VENEZUELA,SRL J306842675 01900001041121497022
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
COMERCIALIZADORA LOS BATISTAS C.A. J296996741 01910013892113004255
TRANSCOLUMBIAC.A. J317653769 01910096142196047705
SERRANOOTEROLUZSTELLA R844936446 01910096182196061729
SALCEDO ROJAS WILSON E80424748 01910151702100026216
JUAN MIGUEL GUILLEN VILLALONGA V19132875 01910021932121091437
ADINSON ALEJANDRO APONTE V19819861 01910114261100017022
ELI HERNAN GUERRERO PERNIA V17947864 01910126612100056129
DAIRISBEL SARIA SALGADO CENTENO V20064648 01910154161000012854
MILAGROS CHIQUINQUIRA ZAMBRANO CARRUYO V9114407 01910154161000012854
ANDRES EDUARDO REBOLLEDO MARTINEZ V17224947 01910197512100013188
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID CLIENTE EMISOR CODIGO CUENTA CLIENTE EMISOR
ESAHIDY CARDENAS MENDEZ V13549900 01630609656093004949
Anexo de Bloqueo N° 402-2018 de fecha 16-04-2018

NOMBRE DEL CLIENTE EMISOR ID ID CLIENTE EMISOR
GLORIA EUJENIA SOLANO V 22639946
JONATHAN DANIEL TRESPALA V 23014941
MARIBEL GARCIA DE QUINTERO V 9369338
PABLO ENRIQUE GOMEZ V 6672682
MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS C A J 402510950
EURO ASIA JC AUTOCAMIONES C.A J 409008339
JAIRO PEREZ VARGAS V 12012572
YAMIL RAFAEL LAGO V 18320152
HECTOR MUJICA RODRIGUEZ V 19400344
SALAMANCA V 14605442
PEDRO JOSE MORILLO CALDERA V 17985092
IDANIA ALCEDO GARCIA V 13792275
ZOZAYA V 22850947
ALVAREZ GAMBOA ORLANDO JOSE V 5220911
VERA URBINA OLINGER STEWAR V 12234939
GONZALEZ MORENO MARIA LOURDES V 11460525
JULIO CESAR CASTILLO PERDOMO V 4724763
BRITO DE LOPEZ NADEZKDA CRUZKAYA V 3083927
EXPERTECH MGI SOLUCIONES IT C A J 407131559
VERA FERNANDEZ ROSA BEATRIZ V 7549372
ROJAS PEREZ ALEJANDRO E 83342503
MOTO UNDA C A J 409438252
BRACAMONTE MARTINEZ GABRIEL ALEXAND V 18168838
FERLAB COMPANIA ANONIMA J 296478422
VELAZCO MOLINA MARIA DE LA CRUZ V 8713746
VANEGAS LASCARRO MANUEL ESTEBAN V 21185890
MULTIMOTORES GEM C A J 317555406
URBANO QUINTERO JORGE ALFREDO V 12745722
DI CRISTOFARO PELLEGRINO SALVATORE V 10988609
LABORATORIO CLINICO BAEZ C A J 313185167
FUENMAYOR QUIROZ ANGEL ANDRES V 15872539
ELECTRICOS LA ESMERALDA C A J 297477764
ESPINOZA PEREZ ALVARO WILLIAM V 24547375
LOBO CLEMENTE MAXIMO V 6545890
BLANCO VERGARA JEAN CARLOS V 16320337
SERRANO ROSALES WILMER ESTEBAN V 8095635
V MAX IMPORT C A J 312916745
IBANEZ VILLALTA MARIA YSABEL V 11988477
BARBACANE DE ROJAS GIUSEPPINA V 10100570
BARBACANE PIOVOSO ROMINA V 10100569
SUPERMERCADO ZHIYI C A J 401444415
PACHECO SEIJAS FRANCISCO MANUEL V 15007209
FENG JINQUAN E 83618123
PAZ G. LUIS F. (TRUCKS PARTS, LUIS PAZ) R 139170438
ROJAS P. ALEJANDRO (DISTRIBUIDORA ALMIL ROJR 833425032
YBIS HELANA CARPIO VILLARROEL V 14239359
ELISEO CHIRINO DUQUE V 6153123
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GASTRONOMICA, C.A. J 293690943
ALEXANDER CORREA DUARTE V 15398759
JOHANDRES DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZ V 18486298
RODAMIENTOS INDUSTRI ALES DEL C J 311091254
INVERSIONES ESTRELLA EXPRESS, C.A. J 401819320
DANIEL ENRIQUE GARCIA OROPEZA V 17002239
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE MOLINA ROLON V 19440384
NELSON OSWALDO CONTRERAS GALVIZ V 13366131
INVERSIONES ANGEL PA RTS C.A J 403314047
J M AUTOPARTES C.A J 410174030
INVERSIONES Y SUMINI STROS RIVAS, C.A. J 404540881
COMERCIAL SONRIE A LA VIDA, C.A. J 315067242
JAVIER RAFAEL GARCIA GARCIA V 17404106
YULIMER ROXANA DELGADO CORREA V 19578742
LABOLIFE CA J 406265551
LUZ MAYRA LARREAL MORALES V 21036460
FAGNI COROMOTO MENDEZ ROJAS V 9255571
ELIZABETH VENEGAS BALZA V 19337864
ROSMER RALI OSAL PALACIOS V 16001125
BEYLIMAR JOSE MENDOZA TORREALBA V 24567350
YECSICA ANDREINA LINAREZ LUCENA V 20017616
ALEJANDRO SILVA GOMEZ V 11792509
ANGELA PASTORA MENDOZA DE SILVA V 7448860
MARIA FELICITA MARTINEZ DE URDANETA V 4199443
LILIBETTE ZUJAY FUENTES GOYO V 15004524
KAREN ANDREINA VENEGAS BALZA V 16073122
YAZMIN DEL CARMEN DURAN GARCIA V 14749613
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V 24637150
KARINA FABIOLA NAVA BRICEÑO V 17080018
MERCEDES CAMARGO VILLAMIZAR V 24637150
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA J 408380560
GUERRA LOPEZ ALEXIS DUVINNE V 12338494
DANIEL LOPEZ V 26065747
WANXIAN LI J 407555332
GIL GARCIA JOSE V 10985774
VIVERES TOLEDO 88, C.A. J 313821110
FABRICA INDUSTRIAL SAGA, C.A. J 400571480
BG IMPORT, C.A. J 400586984
MULTISERVICIOS MC7,C.A V 4043831
CORPORACION MOTORVAL 1003, C.A V 4037354
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR V 22146830
BARRIOS RAMIREZ, GERARDO E 84581734
URBINA PETIT, JILMARY DEL CARM V 259063
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO C.A V 2969677
SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE CCS, S V 4042599
DIB, RAMEZ V 844170
COMERCIALIZADORA CCL, C.A. V 4023774
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A V 4081135
YU, YONGJING V 822754
ADRIAN JOSE GARCIA MOLINA V 20424778
LEAL V 21174682
HERNANDEZ V 20054792
LUIS ALFREDO LOPEZ V 20529323
LUIS ENRIQUE MORALES PERNALETE V 17500059
KEILLYN MEZA V 19621640
CIBOL DISTRIBUIDORA J 302567254
INVERSIONES MULTI ALL IMENTOS CA J 410092025
GONZALEZ UNDA, DIANA V 17204111
MARITZA DELGADO V 11715545
JOSE ARGOTE V 14207030
EDELMIRA PEREZ V 27353070
JUGADOR GABRIEL V 17501489
FABIO ALEXANDER GUATE V 17812115
LILIANA CARRILLO V 16959318
IRIS SANDOVAL V 16981476
LUISA BARRETO V 13815563
WU QI AUTOMERCADO QI WU R 836181339
COMERCIAL CHEN WU CA J 306445056
CHEN SHUWU V 23534969
ZULEIMA V 13764388
WILSON ANGARITA V 25357715
NORAIMA MARTINEZ V 14985968
RUTH CHIRINO V 15785371
YAMACI BLANCO V 19784257
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ V 29776015
MARIA RAFFE V 21667142
GIAR PINTO V 11446742
NILDA GOMEZ V 8878955
JAIR DA SILVA E 83808012
HAMAD NASSER HUSSAM E 835820
FELIX HURTADO V 22592743
RUBEN HERNANDEZ V 4368698
HBALZA CARNICOS, C.A. J 402227035
TROCONIS SANCHEZ RENY MICHAEL V 16920906
OCCIDENTAL MERCANTIL, C.A. J 304723156
POLANCO DE PIRELA MARIA AUXILIADORA V 3775951
INVERSORA OCCIDENTAL, C.A. J 296842353
JARMA TORRES ELVIA CAROLINA V 16920014
JARMA TORRES BIADDYS CHIQUINQUIRA V 15287530
LARREAL PALMAR ANDY KAROL V 19336967
BELTRAN MORALES GABRIEL ERNESTO V 15531541
RODRIGUEZ BRACHO MARIANA MARGARITA V 18008005
GONZALEZ CASTILLO GINORVIS DEL CARMEN V 19176078
LARREAL DURAN YUGLIBETH CRISINGRIS V 23266305
GRUPO ISCA, C.A. J 314741322
LILIBETH COROMOTO GONZALEZ DURAN V 12218585
WILINTON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ V 28193190
INVERSIONES MAYKEN 2010, C.A. J 407705253
MUNDO SELESTAR C.A. J 410477482
PEREZ PEREZ ARIANNY DEL CARMEN V 14695386
GOMEZ PERDOMO LENNY CAROLINA V 14094900
MERCANTIL KOCIN 99 C.A. J 404484450
METRO SHOP 3000 C.A. J 402219644
INVERSIONES JAS STYLOS C.A. J 406384992
INVERSIONES CV 188 C.A. J 404307184
CASTRO MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSE E 83233156
URBINA PINEDA JOAN DANIEL V 26343003
VARIEDADES SOLPAVO C.A. J 313687766
INVERSIONES JFK INFINITY, C.A. J 410497696
MO JIE JUN E 83630148
SUMINISTRO Y MANTENIMIENTO MORONTA, C.A. J 400642779
ARAUJO VIVAS RAMERLYS CHIQUINQUIRA V 15109623
LOPEZ LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO V 951183
STHORMES SANGRONIS KELY KATHERINE V 13560542
PERROTTA ISOLDI MARIANA V 7934113
ZAMBRANO REINOZA JONATHAN V 19194108
SOLORZANO ARRAIZ YRLEN MILDRES V 12323377
CORPORACION KEYTROON II C.A. J 304607032
MACROINSUMOS DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 297284524
GRUPO MULTISERVI, C.A. J 400836999
FUENTES ARZOLAY ENIO V 26132640
GOUVEIA HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE V 21247231
SURA DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 306225358
MOROCHOS SPORT, C.A. J 315837927
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID YURANNI E 84580414
FRUTERIA BELLA SOL, C.A. J 401037844
ZHENG JINXIN E 83630154
RAYAN 2014 C.A. J 404890572
IMPORTACION HANGDA C.A. J 404559949
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CARINIRT ISABEL V 20246471
AMERICAN OCEAN C.A. J 405412631
INVERSIONES GEORYI C.A. J 409217906
REPRESENTACIONES LUFRAN C.A. J 1582738
I.S.F. ALPIZ INT DE SOL FIN C.A. J 303109748
COMERCIALIZADORA JOB SUPPLY, C.A. J 296907439
ALVARADO GERBASI ANTONIO DAVID V 16813750
INVERSIONES JKLM 2012, C.A. J 400923220
CHAPIS PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 402910550
REPOSTERIA LAS MARGARITAS C.A. J 312157810
ELECFULL C.A. J 408607310
INVERSIONES ROJAS 2016, C.A. J 408888068
ZHEN JINPAN E 82281911
HE YUQUAN E 84412043
PEREZ ARAQUE DEISY DAYANA V 16935678
INDUSTRIA LA PROVIDENCIA C.A. J 403155526
N.S.C. SUPPLIES 2003, C.A. J 305963096
GRAN IMPORT 2009, C.A. J 297413405
NG CHAN SIU WING TERRY V 21131418
INDUSTRIAS PRIMAX C.A. J 70289350
FERRETERIA BELMENY, C.A J 401918786
GRUPO TOTAL 99 C.A. J 311501878
COMERCIAL KIOSA, C.A. J 408562049
GILEIDY GRACIELA CARDONE RODRIGUEZ V 17463570
INVERSIONES DS-227, C.A. J 406985139
COMERCIAL VIDAS DE RISA, C.A. J 404541535
BAR RESTAURANT JUHAO C.A. J 403728330
IMPORTADORA MI GRAN CHINA, C.A. J 407920448
MADERERA LOS PALOS DE PINOS, C.A. J 404463160
COMERCIAL HERMANOS CONFIANZA, C.A. J 407212648
ZHENG QICHAN E 83618432
SUPERMERCADO RAFKA-LI, C.A. J 310936560
DISTRIBUIDORA ANDRE LIANG, C.A. J 298726636
COMERCIAL FELIZ FUNG, C.A. J 407337904
GRUPO SONREIR 123, C.A. J 408542650
AUTOMERCADO CADISA, C.A. J 315906716
SUPERMERCADO KOBI, C.A. J 400468183
DISTRIBUIDORA BAYVAL, C.A. J 408937042
OLIVERA MORENO KEVYN ALBERTO V 22558838
URBINA FUENTES JOAN FRANCISCO V 13487095
GAN PINHAO E 84490421
TERAN SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE V 2072824
LA PRINCESA TAMARA, C.A. J 400315450
DISTRIBUIDORA VICENTE NG, C.A. J 313337404
MARTHA SALON V.I.P C.A. J 404110763
IMPORT CHINA HE C.A. J 409312747
INVERSIONES LA SURTIDORA 2017 C.A. J 410097353
RESTAURANT EL RECETARIO C.A. J 404237011
J Y D JOYAS C.A. J 403659648
VILKI MARIA ALEXANDRA MORENO VILLAMIZAR V 19236227
CREATIVOS CENTER PRINT, C.A. J 295492456
GLOBAL IT SYSTEM C.A. J 406854492
CENTENO ROJAS ALAIN STIWAR V 22566816
CENTENO ROJAS ALEJANDRO MIGUEL V 23188227
LAM CHOK CHUO V 14477300
INVERSIONES DRAGON ORIENTAL 168 J 407106732
MARKET LA WUA WUA 2008 C.A. J 409811786
POSADA ISABEL, C.A. J 402683545
ZAPATA CAMEJO KENY EDUARDO V 19606510
CARNICERIA Y CHAR MEGA LOS GUAYOS C.A. J 406071579
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ JEIME V 13773048
AUTOMERCADO ALI GUIGUE, C.A. J 405465670
FENG GUO QIANG V 24553666
FENG YINGLIN E 82213420
GOLDEN TEXTIL, C.A. J 317178041
CORTEX IMPORT C.A. J 400543738
SERV FERRETEROS INDUS DIFRAMAR C.A. J 400562449
BAETA ARAUJO AUGUSTO YULIANO V 27506443
MEI JIA REN JIE V 21798035
COMERCIAL GRAN HERMANO C.A. J 408206757
PRAEMIUM C.A. J 315631059
GONZALEZ MORENO YOHAN MANUEL V 16535911
FRADA MONTOYA PINO E 84480125
COMERCIAL 168 OK, C.A. J 402204965
PROSIFER C.A. J 296156140
SILVA GUALDRON NORIS LUCILA V 10193120
DE ABREU CAMACHO FERNANDO V 12400462
WU JIEYING E 82213119
COLINA MALDONADO ANGHELA CRISTINA V 18119847
INVERSIONES LA MINA BLANCA Y ALGO MAS J 408818299
INVERSIONES URD Y EGE, C.A. J 407789384
PANAM C.A. J 401605648
TORRES MACHADO LESBIA JOSEFINA V 5845271
CYBER CAFE CENTRO DIGITAL, C.A. J 294146570
SIDEREGTS ARRIETA JESUS ANGEL V 15938476
RESTAURANTE WAYUUMANA C.A. J 403603731
FABI URE¥A FEIBERT ANTONIO V 16846668
COMERCIALIZADORA EL TRIGAL NORTE C.A. J 299548430
INVERSIONES SAYSS, C.A. J 299454826
INVERSIONES MONTIEL PICON C.A. J 402349980
INVERSIONES SAHAR, C.A. J 297370382
CAMACARO REINALDO JOSE V 12934637
INVERSIONES HORUS 2011 C.A. J 317194543
INVERSIONES ZAZA, C.A. J 402981252
A POSITIVO, C.A. J 400134757
EL CAPITAN DEL COMERCIO C.A. J 402720009
ZHENG CUNDE E 82293494
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS CARDON, C.A. J 405529016
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ JESSICA ESTELA V 16846914
GROUP SERVICES PPS, C.A. J 403980870
INVERSIONES CONSTRU EXPRESS C.A. J 401990398
PEREZ WILCHES JACKSON JOSE V 18632430
TROPICAL IMPORT II C.A. J 408513722
VALDEZ BRACHO EUDY MOISES V 11766458
HERMANOS WILCHES CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 405396229
MERCADO LA FUERZA, C.A. J 314411608
PAPELERIA Y FOTOCOPIAS MUNDY EXPREX, C.A. J 401204597
DIAZ GUERRERO AURYS RAQUEL V 9784078
ISEA SILVA NERIO ERNESTO V 15658272
FERRE HOGAR VIRGEN DEL VALLE C.A. J 402913249
INVERSIONES RU2016, C.A. J 408960958
MARTINEZ FINOL NAIROBIS BIANCA V 17947866
PERALTA MESA GLENIS TEODORA V 14233992
FERRETODO M & A C.A. J 401446400
PEREZ PARRA CARLOS JAVIER V 13006510
CELUMANIA, C.A. CELUCA J 312203870
MULTITIENDA VALLE VERDE COMPA¥IA ANONIMA J 295478143
INVERSIONES C.M. & N., C.A. J 313127019
WU MINHUA V 17834666
COMERCIAL CENTRO 2015, C.A. J 404964363
DISTRIBUIDORA FENRI, C.A. J 409239837
DELGADO WILMAR V 19453365
UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO V 15820255
ABREU FERNANDEZ JOSE NAPOLEON V 12393010
CORPORACION SOCO C.A. J 409237966
INVERSIONES FAMILIA VICTORIA C.A. J 404752366
DISTRIBUIDORA EL NUEVO COLONIAL 2011 C.A. J 309634224
GONG WEIZHEN E 82277690
ANGEL S KIDS C.A. J 401355722
MOTO REPUESTOS ALEX 2006 C.A. J 317085655
GARCIA RINCON MIGUEL V 23633637
BERMUDEZ FLORES FAIBER ANDRES V 20474563
INVERSIONES GENIUS MOTORS, C.A. J 405277670
MOLINA RANGEL YASSIR WILFRIDO V 15773525
IMPORTADORA BELEN CITY INTERNACIONAL C.A. J 316842592
SUAREZ ROJAS JUAN ANGEL V 18746708
OCHOA VARGAS WILMER ANTONIO V 15721357
LA PRINCESA TASNIM 2016, C.A. J 410023155
RANOLSA MOTO, C.A. J 403170088
CEN XIAOYING E 84490390
INVERSIONES ARAGUA 2015 C.A. J 405480483
ABELLO LUQUEZ LAUREANO ANTONIO V 18177707
FENG WEI GUANG V 23627197
INVERSORA GLOBAL ASIA, C.A. J 407286978
NG DE FENG YO WIEP V 12142215
PARADA FERRER BARBARA SUGEY V 23828457
WU YAQIN E 84431134
INVERSIONES PANCHO ZHENG, C.A. J 299940658
COMERCIAL EL PPULAR DE SABANA GRANDE, C.A. J 401200869
COMERCIAL GRAN FAMOSA WU, C.A. J 297323031
JACKIE CHENG C.A. J 402416326
EL MAGO DE ORIENTE, C.A. J 307453133
SUPERMERCADOFELIZ CHEN, C.A. J 310568634
SAMARA FASHION IV, C.A. J 400842492
SUPERMERCADO EL GRAN CHAPARRAL 2012 C.A. J 401738028
SUOERMERCADO VILLA ORIENTE, C.A. J 405095997
ZHENG HUOLIN E 84486582
RUIZ MONTERREY WILLIAM V 10171299
HIP FASHION C.A. J 407488040
SANCHEZ CAMARGO JOSE RICHARD V 9222837
CASTRO BLANCO TARSO ENOC V 12756711
ROA LARA CRISTHIAN ANDRES V 19501554
GONZALEZ PINEDA JOSE RAMON V 16539133
GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR GILBERTO V 12760790
RAMIREZ OCHOA ELSA MARIA V 16122600
CONTRERAS DIAZ ANTONIO JOSE/ IMPORTADORAR 166112881
VENEMETALES C.A. J 403109532
IMPORTADORA SDG, C.A. J 405521236
CENTRO DE COPIADO Y PAPELERIA SOFEL J 405406771
SANGUINO FRANCO LEIDY KARINA V 19732772
BAUTISTA VELASCO WENDY ROSALYNN V 14180410
IVONNE DAILY GALVIS RAMIREZ V 29670931
PE¥A JARDIM / DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA R
J 130373000
YOBANA CARDOZO/ MEDICO DENTAL YG R 226753431
INTERNACIONAL DE ADUANAS C.A. J 314363042
GARCIA ORAIMA / OEGIFTS R 155464360
LOPEZ BELKIS ALICIA V 10172329
SACHET GARNI, C.A. J 404549560
USECHE REQUENA YELICE BEATRIZ V 11737432
FENG MEIJUAN E 84417418
COMERCIAL CASA HERMOSA J 298904984
LU JIANYI E 82230607
LEIDY S MODA Y ESTILOS IMPORT, C.A. J 404739742
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ FELIX RAMON V 5380026
RODRIGUEZ ALMAO ASHBY ALEXANDER V 17808913
TEXTILES MADUTEX C.A. J 305544123
COMERCIAL FAMAMIMI C.A. J 296551049
COMERCIAL HEY WUN, C.A. J 298411732
AUTOMERCADO EL PRIMERO, C.A. J 296967750
INVERSIONES Z.X JINHAI, C.A. J 401045219
BAZAR ALIANZA, C.A. J 309561260
INVERSIONES Y TRANSPORTE HANVICK, C.A. J 401253920
ZHENG QIYI E 83618433
SUPERMERCADO JIANBIOFENG 2088 C.A. J 404867317
ZHEN BAOJUAN E 84406727
SUPERMERCADO GRAN ASIA, C.A. J 402345607
DISTRIBUIDORA LGM, C.A. J 297565639
STARLUX DE VENEZUELA C.A. J 310896542
EL MUNDO MAGICO DEL CALZADO, C.A. J 401527280
IMPORTACIONES SIGLORIENTAL C.A. J 408599937
HE WEIXIANG E 82245327
CERVECERIA FOROLERA C.A. J 2342889
TP LOGISTICS C.A. J 406224049
BLANCO SUAREZ JAIRO ANDERSON V 9345151
CARLOS ARMANDO DURAN MERCADO V 17340594
PASTELITOS LA PEDREGOSA C.A. J 401451080
MEZA RIVAS CARLOS EDUARDO V 17239817
BONILLA SALCEDO CARLOS DAVID V 13927746
BEDROSIAN KARKOURIAN ARSHAK KRIKOR V 16411868
DANIEL ARCADIO NAVA ALMEIDA V 25814615
MARCUCCI CACERES JOSE REMIGIO V 20059274
INVERSION EXITO 100 C.A. J 408615606
BODEGON LA ESTANCIA 2016 C.A. J 408884682
FUNG JINZAN V 22728383
MAX SEGURITY, C.A. J 308836362
CORPORACION KENNEDY C.A. J 294464360
SEINTEX SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL, C.A. J 405583584
INVERSIONES GANGSTA C.A. J 315825155
TREMENS, C.A. J 294754465
INVERSIONES MEGACENTER 2009 C.A. J 298368403
SUPERMERCADO TREBOL 3, C. A. J 405081210
INVERSIONES COLOSAL, C.A. J 317387961
COMERCIALIZADORA ENVIMAR, C.A. J 295376928
QUINTERO GUERRERO NELSON ENRIQUE V 18964756
YESIKA LAURIMAR SANCHEZ RUJANO V 18716176
GOACUTO RANGEL ANACARIBAY V 13803137
CANO PEREZ JULIANNY JERLEYXS V 18398880
PUERTA VALERO CARLOS ALBERTO V 16636790
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO V 27599937
HELI SAID LOPEZ RIZO V 22661200
MOTORCAR LOS AMIGOS C.A. J 404757066
GUTIERREZ GILBERT /ABASTO BODEGON Y CHAR R 183915939
BAUTISTA ANAYA EDICSON V 16410767
SALGON C.A. J 406098086
HEBERT HERNAN ZAMBRANO ROMERO V 11111306
VILLAMIZAR ARAMBULA MIGUEL ANGEL V 2000475
ORTEGA NOGUERA JESSICA CAROLINA V 20898088
MORA ORDO¥EZ TOMAS EDUARDO V 15028821
SILVERA PE¥UELA GLAISBETH V 17107387
MENESES JORGE / REPRESENTACIONES MUNDO EQR 153962738
GARCIA SANCHEZ JAIRO V 22633366
DOVENCA DISTRIBUCIONES C.A. J 310072388
GUERRERO CEDE¥O ESTHER ELENA V 18713813
BARRIOS QUIJADA YESSICA INDIRA V 18455391
ECOPRINTER III, C.A. J 406098655
CORPLAST C.A. J 298526769
GARCIA JACQUELINE V 5889124
ENSAMBLES Y ADORNOS E.A, C.A. J 313798541
FANTASY LEE C.A. J 296119643
DISTRIBUIDORA HIPER TOYS 98 C.A. J 400825903
COMERCIAL HENZ FU POY C.A. J 315365707
KORYVEN, C.A. J 401682499
IND. VEN. MANUFA. DE PLASTICO 2014, C.A. J 404647643
HERNANDEZ ESPEJO DAHIL ARMANDO V 12782442
IMPORTACION ASIA 168, C.A. J 299857505
INVERSIONES GENEROSO, C.A. J 401704921
RECICLAVEN INDUSTRIAS 2013, C.A. J 403431035
LOPEZ PINTO ROBERT V 17777319
AUTO ASIA 168 C.A. J 299981273
INVERSIONES LA PALMA CENTER, C.A. J 317303288
COMERCIALIZADORA J.H.J 2014, C.A. J 403849404
INVERSIONES AMER DEL SU 1, C.A. J 401949010
IMPORTACION ORIENTAL, C.A. J 401948979
COMERCIAL 2018, C.A. J 402066473
CHENG MO YAO CHENG V 27173810
LIANG FUQING E 84495574
CHONG JIN GUAN V 22511071
STRIPPOLI T CHINZIA V 16521184
LIANG DONGJIAN E 84477927
CORPORACION VALENCIA 2013, C.A. J 403034699
CHENG RONG SEN V 13526681
CORPORACION LK UNIDOS, S.A. J 312384107
LIANG JIANHAO E 84487249
VILLAMIZAR MENDOZA YANIER KEVIN V 19335713
SERVICIO DE EMPAQUETADORA IGC, C.A. J 404578986
INVERSIONES LA TRANSFORMACIO J.L. C.A. J 403408785
MULTISERVICIOS J.L 2008 C.A. J 296309906
DANKA CONSTRUCTOR, C.A. J 403037841
AUDIO RACING C.A. J 294059198
WU YULING V 25973418
IMPORTADORA TAIPEI C.A. J 301482735
WU HAIWEN E 84491094
WU YUEHAO E 84423493
INV. Y CONST. ROJAS 2015, C.A. J 405910127
ZHOU WEICAO E 82289864
INVERSIONES ROJAS II 2015, C.A. J 405909277
WU YONGKANG E 84491050
DIST Y COMERC EBENEZER, C.A. J 410637005
INVERS Y CONSTRUCCIONES JABDEL, C.A. J 406069175
IMPORTA Y COMERCIALIZADORA TOTAL C.A. J 407134477
OLIVAR CARMONA LISBETH DEL VALLE V 18350282
INV Y CONSTRUCCIONES SAMMIR, C.A. J 406065870
SOCECHIRPE TECNOLOGIA, ST, C.A SOCECHIRPE J 299686395
NORMAN PATH CONSULTING, C.A. J 310553904
CORPORACION UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY XXI C.A.J 405019697
TECN Y SERV MEGABRINCKS, C.A. J 311014098
DISTRIBUIDORA GABY TIME 3.001, C.A. J 298044160
WU YINHUI E 84485627
FABRICAS BLUMER CENTER 2013, C.A. J 402845162
AGRICULTORES UNIDOS DE VENEZUELA, C.A. J 294275770
ORIENTAL IMPORT EXPORT C.A. J 404733329
TORRES MEJIAS RICHARD JAVIER V 20411108
INVERSIONES MANAVI C.A. J 405023856
FERREPUESTOS DEL ORIENTE 2021 C.A. J 407216058
AGRO SUMINISTROS LA ROSA, C.A. J 409645924
BAQUERO JARAMILLO LINA NATALIA V 26103156
MENDOZA ARMENTA DEIVIS LUIS V 23031815
DELGADO RAUL / DELGADO INVERSIONES REYMA R 844406536
GUANCHE MELVIN EULISE V 9384148
FERREIMPORT 1992 C.A. J 405881984
CAMPO VERDE 1709, C.A. J 410086424
EUDA CATALINA VARGAS BARRERA V 18354326
CUCCHIARA LEON ALBA ANDREINA V 25264121
MENDOZA ARMENTA DAYANA MARILYN V 23031813
SUPMEZ PART S C.A. J 405285400
FERRETERIA POLANMAR C.A. J 405796758
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LA CORDILLERA J 410864664
RANGEL DE GUANCHE MARYURI V 17988951
CALICELL C.A. J 406208078
INVERSIONES URIMIR C.A. J 298525304
CORPORACION SAN CASIMIRO, C.A. J 298753749
INDUSTRIAS SMAK, C.A. J 400947294
HIGUERA PEREZ JOSE JARRISON V 19502045
NEW CASA CHINA C.A. J 298976306
OLIVEROS SANCHEZ FERKING EILING V 12633935
CACERES ROJAS SAIRA CECILIA V 9223182
LEONARDO ALBERTO CHACIN HERRERA V 14180274
HONG KONG KTV C.A. J 401610218
ALVIAREZ DEPABLOS PEDRO ELIAS V 21033420
SPAZIO C.A. J 313506974
IMPORTACIONES & EXPORTAC ARMALIS C.A. J 314400070
DISTRIBUIDORA FRANLEY C.A. J 293933994
SUESCUM YOSWELLS / AUTOMOTS LOS MOROCHOR 196658498
CONTRERAS DE SIERRA GLADYS TERESA V 9241546
FERREMATERIALES DIAZ C.A. J 299456705
CASTRO ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO V 8109241
FERMELAB, C.A. J 403397082
AMERICAN FASHION C.A. J 307551984
DIAZ SIMON V 3199146
DISTRIBUIDORA DARCH J 405827572
INVERSIONES AITANA 2015 C.A. J 408412306
PANADERIA Y CHARCUTERIA MIS SUEÑOS, C.A. J 298877936
INVERSIONES EL HIJO DE AURITA, C.A. J 293540607
IMPORTADORA GORAF C.A. J 409436870
CONTRERAS NAVARRO CARMEN OMAIRA V 6095382
CRISLOVYC IMPORT, C.A. J 310547998
SUPERMARKET YANG GUANG, C.A. J 402120591
DIAZ DELGADO CILENNY GRABIELA V 14863068
TIMAURE PARRA CARMEN CECILIA V 16150799
DISTRIBUIDORA TAUREPAM, C.A. J 406855146
BODEGON MAYORISTA ABC, C.A. J 406695157
PROMOTORA Y CONSTRUCTORA RORAIMA, C.A. J 406814997
CONSULTORES GERENCIALES LEAL, C.A. J 408392410
SUPER BODEGON LA MINA C.A. J 409134270
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVA MODA JUNKO C.A. J 406005550
COMERCIALIZADORA VESTITODOS 2015 C.A. J 406121940
INVERSIONES 241013, C.A. J 404511180
SYMTEAM ELECTRONIC, C.A. J 404196650
COMERCIALIZADORA CALZATIME 2015 J 406121983
CEN QIWEI E 84411623
CEN WULONG E 84483493
INDUSTRIAL INTERPLAST C.A. J 298045655
CORPORACION SUPER EXITO, C.A. J 402887108
GONZALEZ MATOS MAYRA JOSEFINA V 19110265
FORTUNA 168 IMPORTACION, C.A. J 401159877
TIENDAS AL COSTO, C.A. J 299816418
LOS IGUITOS, C.A. J 401529844
AGUIRRE GOMEZ DIEGO ROMAN V 24312713
PE¥ALVER BERMUDEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE V 14420054
COMERCIAL LIU 268, C.A. J 315597675
GRPK NEURO SYSTEMS C.A. J 402524765
ANALIZONE ANALISIS Y DISE¥OS COMERCIALES J 403401047
CORPORACION MANDRAGORA, C.A. J 406383996
INVERSIONES AQUERONTE 2015, C.A. J 406398535
VARIEDADES MODA TEXTIL 23-03, C.A. J 302980089
LATY FASHION, C.A. J 299058106
INVERSIONES SOLO ALIMENTOS J.A.C.A, C.A. J 405497106
COMERCIAL VILLA ORIENTAL C.A. J 299691631
INVER JAQUELIN CENLI C.A. J 400199107
STRONG MJYOU CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 404834109
PAPERS & SOLUTIONS C.A. J 407861360
MUNOZ RATIA WALTER EMERSON V 10674218
ON SITE PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 294036996
DIST PLASTICARACAS, C.A. J 407402129
WU JUNHONG E 84483655
DISTRIBUCIONES AGROPECUARIAS LOS HACENDAJ 307450371
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J 299610852
ZHEN DUHAO E 82279426
CENTRO DE APUESTAS TUMEREMO RACING SPORTJ 403814317
INVERSIONES SARAISALEN 2006, C.A. J 316301435
JABDIER ALBERTO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ V 14874539
COMERCIAL DYNA IMPORT 2011, C.A. J 317250036
CEN XINYI V 21415150
LI SHULIANG E 84486182
CORREA MELO ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO V 16542052
COMERCIAL MUNDO FASHION W, C.A. J 401466028
MEIRA ROSA LIÑAN DAZA V 15957919
IMPORTADORA TECNO TAURUS C.A. J 401773117
USECHE CANA EIMAR ANTONIO V 4199121
A.C. CTRO DE EDUC INICIAL PRIVADA MA. J 296132461
GARCIA JIMENEZ ANIBAL JOSE V 13851751
GALINDO FLORIAN YUSMEIRI ADRIANA V 19383799
GIRALDO GOMEZ YEISY TATIANA E 84426254
LA LOCURA DEL REMATE, C.A. J 298774053
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J 3071196
DROGUERIA FREEMED C.A. J 407249967
DUQUE ECHEVERRI ALEXANDER V 24557367
EL GRAN SAV 2010 C.A. J 405758805
LI WEIQIANG E 82350029
FENG QUNYAN / INVERSIONES LA CASA DEL NI¥OR 822597249
COMERCIAL UNIMPORT 2015, C.A. J 400662460
INVERSIONES TORRES IMPORT, C.A. J 400841070
WU XIAOQING E 82278116
ZHENG SHUXIAN / COMERCIAL SUSY ZHENG SHUXR 823450403
COMERCIAL UNIQUE CENTER C.A. J 298400870
MAGALI BORDERA/ LICORERIA DE PORTAL BORDER 56034869
ZHEN SUJING E 84417185
WU GUNTAO / DESECHABLES 2018 GUNTAO WU FR 282184857
WU XIANHUA E 84417159
LESKAR ENRIQUE NOGUERA ACOSTA V 21233716
REPUESTOS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, C.A. J 297201513
VITO FASHION WEAR C.A. J 299104680
GIRASOL SPORT, C.A. J 403730679
ITAL-CELL, C.A. J 405576120
IMPORTADORA MUNDO SPORT, C.A. J 403977127
COVATEX, C.A. J 402270682
IMPORTADORA EL PUNTO DE LA MODA, C.A. J 315754444
IMPORTADORA LUNATEX, C.A. J 404194401
VERGEL SANTOS MARCO TULIO V 25686447
FLORES CASTELLANOS DUILIO JOSE V 12165805
VARIEDADES CRYSMAR 3000 R 274965572
EL SURTIDOR DEL BLUMER, C.A. J 295830408
ECHEVERRY RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO E 83308671
INVERSIONES 943376, C.A. J 296016348
VISION HANNAH, C.A. J 403795002
FARI¥A GAMEZ SANTIAGO EDUARDO V 13531393
ACACIO SEDANO REINALDO JOSE V 14825931
R & M SEYCOM, C.A. J 402021763
LOYO PERDOMO HECTOR RAMON V 10637877
LIU XIAOYU E 84497034
NU¥EZ CASTELLAZZI DANIELA V 17260156
BARBOSA TORRES JHONNY JOSE V 18669681
DUBRA C.A. J 408114690
EL MUNDO DEL PARABRISAS, C.A. J 296162050
BIOPRODUCTOS BRAHMAN 2012 C.A. J 400807646
FERNANDEZ AGUI¥O EDGAR JOSE V 10329352
SUPERMERCADO YES 2015, C.A. J 407811070
SOLUCIONES GSC, S.A. J 400539854
RUIZ SANDOVAL MIGLENYS V 15630662
IMPORTADORA DE ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J 402510870
MILLAN REYES LARRY JOSE V 20111025
SERVICIOS TAX FREE C.A. J 401505058
CONSTRUCCIONES T.D.S.K, C.A. J 402510900
OXFORD C.A. J 313131539
ALIMENTOS 2021, C.A. J 402747039
VELASQUEZ PARRA NORIS DEL CARMEN V 9179489
COMERCIAL PLAZA NUEVO C.A. J 406780839
WU YIXING E 82289498
CHAPARRO TAPIAS ALIRIO V 24615757
INVERSIONES LA FAVORITA 2000, C.A. J 294508448
WILL JJ EXPORT & IMPORT C.A. J 401345182
INVERSIONES J.J. LEE, C.A. J 311275908
BEST CARIBBEAN CORPORATION C.A. J 401344763
INVERSIONES CAMILA SOF, C.A. J 403560285
ALMEIDA YANNOLYS JOSEFINA V 9896643
TANG JINZHAN E 84489823
CRUGNALE BAGNATO MARIO V 13036700
FENG BINQIANG E 84390795
CALZADOS ROBINSON, C.A. J 308656143
RESTAURANT LA LLEGADA DE FLORELIS C.A. J 400973988
PLUSCEN 2016, C.A. J 407978454
DUARTE ORTIZ JAIME ALFREDO V 13753419
SILVA MARQUEZ CARLOS DANIEL V 17131025
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ NELSON DOMINGO V 26781150
OU YONG AN V 24442538
CASTRO ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANTONIO V 9360280
HITO DISTRIBUIDORA, C.A. J 404058435
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA VILLASMIL V 20573565
FENG XIAOWEI V 26591365
ELECTROMEGA 2013, C.A. J 401661874
MERCA PLAST C.A. J 404473432
FIGUERA DE MU¥OZ JENNY JOSEFINA V 12968264
CUPIDO LARA EVELIN ANFOR V 24539517
XIE XIAOYAO E 84362803
OSORIO ANDRADES ERIKA JUASILIN V 20746020
CHEN PEIJI E 82360403
BONILLA ANGARITA CARLOS JIMY E 84555745
LIU YU TING V 23055252
PAPELERIA Y VARIEDADES JS, C.A. J 405235225
ENOC DE JESUS VALBUENA OLANO V 20533437
CALIXTO JIMENEZ ANYILENA MAIRLU V 15435320
INVERSIONES JYSA C.A. J 406199044
TEQUITA ROBLES YOBETSY V 19929217
ZHENG JIEFENG E 84474074
CANQUIZ MU¥OZ KEVIN ALONSO V 24960140
CHEN JIANRANG E 82270513
MALAVE AVENDANO YANIRA J V 6340154
META BEBIDAS Y EMPAQUES, C.A. J 405160853
MEJIAS GARCIA YONDERSON ARLEY V 18166817
VENTUREL IMPORTACIONES J 404487085
INVERSIONES MUNDOFERTA VAL C.A. J 296284083
DISTRIBUIDORA HIGIENE PRODUCTS C.A. J 406394947
COMERCIAL BAO PENG 88, C.A. J 299373257
WU YANYAN E 84547958
REY MANTILLA CARLOS ARTURO V 11109280
IMPOT Y EXPORT LOS ANGELES C.A. J 313434809
COMERCIAL KING II C.A. J 311975721
TALEB ATEF E 84599482
INVERSIONES LEO Y YO, C.A. J 406187666
COMERCIAL ALBAVEN J 317685393
INVERSIONES MAGA SPORT C.A. J 299010294
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EMILIO JOSE V 11212104
DEWIN JAVIER RUIZ SUAREZ V 23007790
DISTRIBUIDORA MEGAPLAST, C.A. J 407799460
ZHANG CHANG GUAN HONG V 19418266
DISTRIBUIDORA WZL C.A. J 407799266
ELIAS PHILLIPS/ INVERSIONES ELIAS PHILLIPS, F R 175248079
FENG MEIYAN E 84491765
DISTRIBUIDORA FORTUNA 2016 C.A. J 407799533
CHARLY S THE COCKTAIL BAR C.A. J 407517961
CACERES B HECTOR IVAN V 12251188
PULIDO BOLIVAR VICTOR HUGO V 23143020
ARELLANO MONCADA UBEL YONNAN V 16540246
GALVIZ DURAN AURA LESBIA V 5327608
INV. UN NUEVO AMANECER CON VIDA C.A. J 404654526
FRIPICA EXPRESS C.A. J 409923932
CONTRERAS SUAREZ JOSE DOMINGO V 5739493
TALLER DE LATONERIA Y PINTURA MAGU S J 296630631
JAEN RAMIREZ/ ABASTO Y QUINCALLERIA BERACA,R 157750794
COMERCIALIZADORA MUNDO AMERICA C.A. J 404313036
ABOU ELEZ EL ATRACH HAISSAM V 26955318
QUINTERO DIAZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE V 18716151
JUAN GABRIEL ORDOÑEZ PERALTA V 18720725
MATHEUS ARIAS WALTER WILLIAM V 15353764
CHEN FENG LIAN E 83696257
CHACON CONTRERAS JOSUE V 17057949
MAYIDA MALLDULINA BOU ELEZ GUERRA V 19596755
JENNY CHONA/ AUTO REPUESTOS JENNY R 132153600
DARWUIN GUILLERMO OSORIO MANRIQUE V 17062859
FENG HUIQUAN E 84496211
SUPERMERCADO RUNHUA C.A. J 297804110
WU YANXIANG E 84345768
LABRADOR MEDINA ANA BEATRIZ V 8006617
REFRIREPUESTO EL JUNQUITO, C.A. J 316323463
COMERCIALIZADORA CARDONA, C.A. J 404328017
VALERA ONELIA MONTERO V 5789547
MOTOS GT C.A. J 297625380
INVERSIONES DAFAGERCA, C.A. J 403627908
RESTAURANT SANG WAH C.A. J 315908603
LINAREZ ESCALONA RONALD ENRIQUE V 11598484
URBANO TORCATE FREYSER ELPIRIO V 16041104
INVERSIONES KETRIS C.A. J 407207938
URDANETA LOZANO VICTOR HUGO V 7897624
DETONANTES, C.A. J 311992642
LA MARINA CARACAS C.A. J 463751
CREACIONES RS PIELES 2305, C.A. J 407013416
INVERSIONES 361 ZULIA C.A. J 404846760
EURO ENRIQUE MORALES TORRES V 12308476
GONZALEZ LEZAMA CARLOS EDUARDO V 12874819
COMERCIAL BAHIA MUNDO, C.A. J 401426514
MUNDO ORINOCO, C.A. J 406039608
PATROCUS, C.A. J 401813623
COMERCIALIZADORA WAITD, C.A. J 405160632
HE SHUMEI E 82246284
INVERSIONES LIN & ZHENG, C.A. J 404978763
POSADA TURISTICA MANAPARAIPA ROJAS, C.A. J 407199498
DISTRIBUIDORA LATINO ORIENTAL C.A. J 406606588
ISAVA FIGUERA EDNIL RAMON V 17935429
FENG YILING E 84427153
AUTOMERCADO LI LA FLORESTA C.A. J 304712693
KENIA ELIZABETH AUMAITRE MARIÑO V 23534703
CORDERO ZAMBRANO ORLANDO JOSE V 17039619
COMERCIAL ELIAS Y SANDRA ZHENG, C.A. J 295358415
INVERSIONES DASILPAR C.A. J 405941146
COMERCIALIZADORA RIO CUYUNI C.A. J 406435635
L.N SOLDADURA C.A. J 304972431
SUPERMERCADO EXTRA ZHENG, C.A. J 312789816
IMPORTADORA GADE, C.A. J 404911421
A.C. SUPYTUBOS & HIERROS M.T 3000R.L. J 404166971
DUARTE HERNANDEZ GLORIA MARIA V 10793564
ALVARADO CEBALLO ONESIMO EROY V 7112857
MEGAREGALO S, C.A. J 317233638
CHEN JIANHUI V 9693778
AUTOPARTES JMC, C.A. J 408113562
GLOBALMOTO 168 C.A. J 408405652
DISTRIBUIDORA CANADA, C.A. J 296956464
FRIGORIFICO DELIGUAYOS, C.A. J 403760691
HIPERMERCADO EL AMARILLO, C. A. J 406152935
CEN SHOUYI V 21415149
INVERSIONES AJM SERVI 2015, C.A. J 409101738
OJEDA MAZA HENRY DAVID V 20787902
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ YAXCY DEIGMAR V 24694742
HENRY JOSE ALVAREZ GIL V 18804134
VEEPOLENG C.A. J 405098724
FERRE AGRO LA HACIENDA, C.A. J 406716499
DK BOLEITA, C.A. J 317659864
YUVERO DE LEON JOSE MANUEL E 82286374
CORPORACION GRAN GALAXY, C.A. J 401948928
ELIMFILTERS C.A. J 402437439
AVENDA¥O MAHECHA RODOLFO FRANCISCO V 22006491
DKZL C.A. J 313601993
ODEH ABDEL OMAR ZUHAIR V 21020119
REPUESTO JONSUKI, C.A. J 402465700
INVERSIONES FRANCHESMAR C.A. J 315478277
RUIDIAZ QUICHE EDUARDO JOSE V 25213764
DARWICH ABBAS MOHAMAD E 84316875
INVERSIONES KARY 2014, C.A. J 403866082
SUPERMERCADO PLAZA ORIENTE C.A. J 307722215
PLASTICENTER 2015, C.A. J 405401621
SUPERMERCADO LA ESTRELLA 2012 C.A. J 400392365
RUIQIONG ZHENG / COMERCIAL LA PROSPERIDADR 211760733
CHANKLIGORRA C.A. J 298735490
REPUESTOS MOTO CHINA C.A. J 402976216
THE CYBER TRAVELER CAFE, C.A. J 297271040
REPUESTOS MOTO SHOW C.A. J 402980310
BANDIOR C.A. J 310066639
INVERSIONES JF C.A. J 309314564
NUZZO FLORES RAFFELINA V 17504850
ARMACOS C.A. J 401196330
COMERCIALIZADORA INVERGRANO C.A. J 315776960
GARZON LEIDY V 15777464
GONZALEZ LEIDY MILENA V 20510828
YOLANIS SANCHEZ / MUNDO CHOLA FP R 205188530
DUQUE BUSTAMANTE VICTOR MANUEL V 10749065
SUAREZ HECTOR FERNANDO V 15960527
CARDOZO CHAVEZ CHARLES ARGENIS V 15120309
ESCALANTE BELADRIA JULIAN HUMBERTO V 4628519
JESUS CARRILLO / FERRETERIA MERCANTIL CARRIV 34507003
DISTRIBUIDORA MAYEJO, C.A. J 407133365
AYALA CONTRERAS MAR YUNEIRA V 19492112
MIRYAM CARVAJAL / CARVAJAL ZAPATOLANDIA FPR 844406250
SALAZAR CORREDOR JOSE LEONEL V 20407633
COMERCIAL SITU PENG, C.A. J 294913792
FIWI SHOP C.A. J 400712572
SUPER BARATON 888 C-A J 299462802
INVERSIONES ORO REY C.A. J 401238130
HIPERMERCADO YURUARI C.A. J 404760741
COMERCIAL SOHOFENG, C.A. J 298715260
SANCHEZ SALAZAR LEANDRO ENRIQUE V 25963333
COMERCIAL VOLTEX, C.A. J 402835132
AUTOREPUESTOS LAS 3 B C.A. J 406706280
INVERSIONES EFENIGTH C.A. J 408510294
GARLOTTI COLMENARES WILLIAN FRANCISCO V 7119094
T. KLAS, C.A. J 312171146
ZAPATERIA CAMPOMAR, C.A. J 314530372
GRUPO C.A.F, C.A. J 306015590
COMERCIAL SUERTE LU, C.A. J 299982806
DISTRIBUIDORA TANGO, C.A. J 295485085
V.H.G ADUANEROS C.A. J 301906861
WU SUHUAN E 84438913
JOSE CHOCONTA / INVERSIONES CHOCONTA 2013R 161566639
COMERCIAL 2028, C.A. J 313969370
GUILARTE ESPINOZA ALBA PAOLA V 25377789
TRISELEC, C.A. J 400509238
FERRER PORTILLO RAMON ENRIQUE V 16623304
CHIQUILLADAS MIS DULCES SUEÑOS C.A. J 403875987
LARREAL PENSO RUSSEL ANGEL V 23761418
DAZA GONZALEZ DAYANA DANIELA V 18823390
CISMA C.A. J 314523589
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO V 10828320
COMERCIAL YIN HONG, C.A. J 308650358
COMERCIAL SONRISA ZHENG, C.A. J 317540514
SUPERMERCADO HERMANOS YONG & LING, C.A. J 400061067
COMERCIAL MAXIBRILLANTE, C.A. J 409995372
SUPERMERCADO JIA XIN C.A. J 403100675
COMERCIALIZADORA NUEVO LIANG 2016, C.A. J 408954800
PLASVEN ORIENTE C.A. J 402473702
MOYA PUERTA NELSON DAVID V 17871392
AUTOMERCADO COPIOSO C.A. J 297522840
SUPER INVERSIONES IY H40, C.A. J 407956213
JAIMES LAHOZ CARLOS EDUARDO V 8994467
EXPOIMCOPLAST C.A. J 294128262
COMERCIALIZADORA BENEDETI SHOPPING C.A. J 308375594
CARRILLO JESUS MANUEL V 9149616
CONTRERAS GALVIZ AURA GABRIELA V 21034832
ROOSDELL & SHARITY GLAMOURY BELLEZA C.A. J 294186122
COMERCIALIZADORA ALTEXCO C.A. J 400041694
MANUEL ORLANDO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ V 29937719
SILVA PEREZ ALEXANDER V 8994842
CRUZ BECERRA JOFRE V 17467870
CABEZAS BOLIVAR OSCAR ALEJANDRO V 18969069
PAZ GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDO V 13917043
INVERSIONES QUANTUM PLUS C.A. J 402183763
LUXURY CARS C.A. J 314733400
HEREDIA CASTRO KIARA VERONICA V 18717998
SAHAR DUQUE MARIE MARCELLE V 18718210
JACINTO LEONIDAS PEÑA PINZON V 24744073
SANCHEZ HENAO JIREH ALEXANDRA V 19866380
DYLAJANY C.A. J 299223603
GOMEZ GALVIS LUCIA E 84408952
IVANSOLANO CELIS E 81402811
OTERO HIDALGO XIOMARA V 9138736
COMERCIALIZADORA MUSICALES LATINOS/ YESIDR 111929749
MEJIA ARANDA STEPHANIE MISHELL E 84316986
FERRE TORNO 2000 C.A. J 294341527
LEXARYS COROMOTO PLAZA DELGADO V 13301767
DICA DISTRIBUIDORA DEL CAMPO C.A. J 315794144
QUINTINI RZEMIEN GRECIA ELIZABETH V 17701691
COLMENARES PIRELA NUREIDYS ROSCELYS V 17257995
OSIO HERRERA DANIELA JOSEFINA V 15504991
LEZAMA CORONADO MARILYN YANET V 17100314
PEREZ RIVERA JHOVANNY V 17284918
QUEVEDO MIQUILENA JUAN JESUS V 17840120
BASTARDO DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS V 14500324
DA SILVA MU¥OZ YULIANA YOLANDA V 15542593
WU HUISU E 83584052
INVERSIONES MC-CLURE 1, C.A. J 405810548
PUBLICIDAD Y MARK GUAYANA, C.A. J 294540511
MO YUTING E 82288907
SUPERMERCADO LA CONFIDENCIA C.A. J 298554630
ZAPATERIA ENTRE PANAS, C.A. J 402666802
MERU-Q, C.A. J 295035373
COMERCIALIZADORA MYRELS, C.A. J 298311746
LA PLAZA IMPORT, C.A. J 308219614
WU QIAOWEI E 80304635
LIN CHUFAN E 84437659
QIAOWEI WU/ COMERCIAL BULOVA FP R 803046355
IMPORTACION LCT, C.A. J 400104564
CHIRINOS DE CAMACHO ROSA LUZMILA V 7379883
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DANNYS JOSE V 16641985
WU WU SUSANA V 20544424
SARKISIAN, C.A. J 400570344
TANG JIAN QIANG V 21794508
SILVA LOZADA JHONATHAN ALEXANDER V 19792400
IMPORTADORA 2-40, C.A. J 401457380
CERAMICA AVANZA C.A. J 401476155
SERVICE COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL, C.A. J 316179052
CEN LIZHEN E 84356715
MENCO DE SERGA MARTHA ELENA V 15863361
CHEN SUHONG E 82213361
YEUNG KONG BABY C.A. J 307605758
FENG LIUDAN E 82271315
PANZA BOLIVAR MARIA LOURDES V 14304851
INVERSIONES SOFIA L & H, C.A. J 404786872
BAZAR LA ESTRELLA, C.A. J 313818283
SUPERMERCADO WU WU 168, C.A. J 404329633
MEDINA ESCOBAR YOSAMA DEL CARMEN V 16952109
GONZALEZ FORERO NIXON OSDARWUIN V 20475172
YGARZA OSIO YULIANNY LISETH V 25550900
REBOLLEDO GARCIA YOHANA JOSEFINA V 16101398
MORLES MARQUEZ EDNY MAIRELLYS V 24339406
LUQUEZ MONCADA BELLY MARGARITA V 19672538
CARMEN EDILIA NIÑO ASCENCIO V 9343808
LOPEZ MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL V 17686198
ARIZA TAPASCO ERYH GOHANY V 28236467
MANSOUR KHALIL RAIAN V 29750070
MORRELL COLINA HORALIA JOSEFINA V 17333911
BEJAS CONTRERAS KAMILA ALEJANDRA V 27485177
ZAMBRANO MOLINA LILIBETH NATHALY V 20717301
BERRIOS BAUTISTA JOANA ELIZABETH V 15242922
SOTILLO BRITO YRISBEL DEL CARMEN V 26159470
MARQUEZ HURTADO LAURA CRISTINA V 26096934
CONTRERAS CARABALLO RICHARD V 27396842
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LAURA STEFANNY V 22118577
ZAMBRANO CORTEZ GREYMAR ALEXANDRA V 24159513
CASTRO PEREZ CESAR ALBERTO V 16229438
PEREZ LABRADOR MAYAN CRISTINA V 21675790
DI LISIO MOLINA GIOVANNI V 11677736
CALDERON SUAREZ CARMEN MILAGROS V 14368611
NAVARRO LEZAMA ROMMEL AMADO V 15088422
BRAVO MOLINA ADAHIL MARIADANELLY V 24931855
SERRANO FERRER WILSON EVELIO V 11501586
MEJIAS RIVAS CARLA JOHANA V 27165963
INVERSIONES LA 21 JK, C.A. J 407298178
DISTRIBUIDORA DE CALZADOS ESTEFANIA, C.A. J 401718809
HE HUIFAN E 84432769
HOU JIEHAO E 84280221
OROPEZA RENDON RAUL BUENA VENTURA V 13214284
COMERCIAL LA GRAN FAMILIA UPATA, C.A. J 402609329
AGROPECUARIA EL YARAKE, C.A. J 403496153
INVERSIONES PRADOSKI, C.A. J 407538586
GONCALVES DANNYS V 16802701
INVERSIONES THIAGO ZADKIEL, C.A. J 403737290
LOS CASCABELES, C.A. J 405420308
INVERSORA FYM 2016 C.A. J 408366118
COMERCIAL LUCKY STAR, C.A. J 307736941
LEXUS TOYS, C.A. J 312415754
INVERSIONES PROGRESO 168, C.A. J 317319141
INVERSIONES C & V2011, C.A. J 306624058
INVERSIONES KJD, C.A. J 403569673
INVERSIONES 5 ESTRELLAS 2010 C.A. J 302999472
EL PALACIO DE LA ROPA INTIMA 2009, C.A. J 297773428
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GREISY SAURINA V 18841438
CAMACHO CHIRINOS JUAN CARLOS V 14648192
CORPORACION FX 2018 C.A. J 405080132
TIENDA H & M, C.A. J 406181170
MERCANTIL S.M, C.A. J 299139165
PALMA DE REYES DEIRI JOSEFINA V 6874013
YEPEZ CAMACHO FRANCISCO ANTONIO V 18261658
MAIMAR AGENTES DE ADUANAS, C.A. J 296708975
INVERSIONES 7578, C.A. J 403444919
WU ZHUOYING E 82278454
WAID 20 SERVICIOS, C.A. J 404249710
MARQUEZ NELIDA IRIS V 6868829
AGROINVERSIONES LARA C.A. J 299267279
PETIT ROBLES ANA ESPERANZA V 11475273
ENTELEQUIA C.A. J 306837884
GUTIERREZ ZEA DARIANETH DEL CARMEN V 19648585
MULTIMADERAS DY, C.A. J 407363034
INVERSIONES MEGA DIGITAL C.A. J 404299971
TIENDA PLAZA TRADE LIMITED, C.A. J 316650790
COMERCIAL DRAGON 2012, C.A. J 400657890
HERMANOS ZHENG 2012, C.A. J 401480560
STUDY HOUSE, C.A. J 408691841
BOSMAS CONSULTORES, C.A. J 296638969
MR BIFE, C.A. J 405114584
GRUPO G.A 6031, C.A. J 297226044
INGENIERIA TECH 2008 C.A. J 296769036
INVERSIONES FORARI, C.A. J 404254790
CORPORACION INGRICOLA 2011, C.A. J 317498763
NAPOLI MOTOR C.A. J 407331353
INVERSIONES COTILOP C.A. J 404917063
TELE SERVICE CENTERS C.A. J 310860564
CONSTRUVEN 2016 C.A. J 407404318
METALVEN IMPORT C.A. J 408844591
LUARING C.A. J 317023358
DIVAD YUSLEYVA BRICEÑO VALERA V 12782150
INVERSIONES RODRIGUEZ & AMAYA 2007 C.A. J 317083733
RIERA COLMENAREZ JUAN CARLOS V 13651788
NEW IMPORT R.S.S, C.A. J 405534630
CHEPE, C.A. J 316310965
SOTOMONTE JIMENEZ SAUL V 20476284
TRAVELOCITY TOURS, C.A. J 406926353
INTER KOOL, C.A. J 295101325
ELENA V 21289405
JESUS MANUEL MORA LEAL E 81915260
ROGER SAMUEL MENITEZ TRUJILLO V 18685334
DISTRI MIG-MAG, C.A. J 408173808
RICARDO ALEJANDRO V 20409684
COMERCIAL APEP, C.A. J 3071196
SERVICIOS Y MANTENIMIENTO ROMER, C.A. J 405524570
INVERSIONES BICICAR, C.A. J 309793365
GRUPO FERRER, C.A. J 403185760
INVERSIONES EXICOM, C.A. J 297519459
FUNDICION BELLA VISTA, C.A. J 75810929
DIAZ PEREZ ASDRUBAL JOSE V 18608074
MONTOYA RIVERA DANIEL ALBERTO V 17368513
E.P.S SERVICIOS MULTIPLES ORINOCO V 405221291
ENZO RUBAN CHOCONTA GLAVIZ V 18685679
WILLMER J. ROJAS P. V 21221869
MINDRIS LISBETH JACOME CONTRERAS V 19057763
CONSTRUCTORA WYF LA CONFIABLE, C.A. V 296648964
GRUPO ESMERALDA, C.A. J 308383287
RODRIGUEZ PANTOJA RICARDO V 26788332
JAIMES QUINTERO MARTHA LEONELA V 18937674
INVERSIONES JM 3374, C.A. J 404974857
CS ELECTRONICS, C.A. J 405967536
VETOURS FREE AGENCIA DE VIAJES, C.A. J 405044586
RIERA CRIOLLLO ALFONSINA V 13111173
ALFARO OSORIO LEANDRO JASIR V 13607580
ODONTOSALUD ASOCIACION CIVIL J 301481216
SOLANGE REYES SANTANA V 23660393
JULISSA DEL VALLE V 19826596
INVERPRO CONSTRUCCIONES, C.A. J 404538992
BLACK BARINAS, C.A. J 405768959
INVER Y VARIED LA PRINCIPAL, C.A. J 410789646
INVERSIONES Y LUBRICANTES LUBRICAR, C.A. J 410789727
MARLY LISSETH RODRIGUEZ V 21627114
FARMACIA PHARMACENTRO, C.A. J 406171905
MUEBLES ZEUS 2030, C.A. J 404201084
INVERSIONES CHADO SPORT 2010, C.A. J 299610852
MARJORIE CAROLINA MARIN SUAREZ V 13748816
CORPORACION SERTIM, C.A. J 400204020
INVERSIONES ORAA 21, C.A. J 313249300
CARLOS RODOLFO V 26345324
ACOSTA CAMARILLO CARMIN YAMILETH V 17250855
REDIMERK, C.A. J 405052341
OSHUN BOUTIQUE, C.A. J 409473155
ALIMENTOS CONGELADOS 5CINA, C.A. J 403962480
DISTRIBUIDORA JHACM 2113, C.A. J 404396470
DISTRIBUIDORA JD VERDUFRUT TROPICAL, C.A. J 407369652
GRUPO GAPREZ AUTOMOTRIZ, C.A. J 405298553
SERVICIOS IP, C.A. J 402436173
ERASO DUARTE ZULEIMA INES V 20608267
IVAN JESUS BENITEZ TRUJILLO V 16695695
INV. Y TRANP. LOS ENC DE LA DOYA, C.A. J 408036142
INVERSIONES CEN-FOT, C.A. J 294476678
LOPEZ SANCHEZ ELIBERTO V 14941284
INVERSIONES RODRIPER, C.A. J 405553618
INVERSIONES Y MULTISERVICIOS DARLINF, C.A. J 405575590
NUTRICION NATURAL FITNESS SPORT, C.A. J 402798784
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JAIME ALBERTO V 4791462
CLAUDIA JOSE BARILLAS FARIAS V 12580326
REY ARDILA RONEIR YESID V 29938094
CHACON CILLATA ANNY KATHIUSKA V 18353868
SANTANDER MARTINEZ DAYANA ANDREA V 18969442
ASOCIACION COOPERATIVA PROYEYCOOP R.L. J 314861913
SOJO HERNANDEZ MERLING ARIANY V 18467588
HENRRI JOEL TREJO V 15358107
TRANSPORTE E INVERSIONES JERIMCA, C.A. J 298814209
A.M.G. PUBLICIDAD, C.A. J 305585229
INVERSIONES GLADYS A.A., C.A. J 403053065
PACHECO ALCINA ELIO JOSE V 15818642
G Y P PRODUCCIONES, C.A. J 297801421
AGROTIREZ J LUGO, C.A. J 317186478
PEDRO JOSE V 21173329
LISBETH YOGLEDY BRICEÑO GONZALEZ V 14375629
AVILA DANIEL EDGARDO ALEXANDER V 19120417
JOSE DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ V 21280715
CLAUDIO JOSE GREGORIO DEL V 24968466
STEFANO V 14538097
FRANCISOC JAVIER LOPEZ GAMBOA V 5366243
LISCANO ZAMBRANO MARCOS ADELIS V 15213611
PERRONI SHOP, C.A. J 405310456
MINIMARKET PARAGUANA 2015, C.A. J 405784040
GLOZZ ATELIER 2012, C.A. J 400741319
HERRERA CARRERA FELIPE ALEJANDRO E 84404343
MORAO MADRID MARIA TRINIDAD V 12053864
JHONN A. CASTRO V 19502606
COMERCIALIZADORA ELIZUR C.A J 409147991
JAVIER E. CASTRO E V 159905
MAYULI C. CONTRERAS V 14791430
YORYERILIN M. SANCHEZ V 17812394
JESUS D. GUERRA T GUE V 58076
IVAN D. URBINA LA V V 137090
DANIS C. MORA V 136422
DIAZ VASQUEZ VICTOR J 309361619
CESPEDES DEVIA INGRID J 403590290
* Pits Motors CA J 406050571
INVERSIONES VENTUS 460 C.A. J 404110747
INVERSIONES SUPER JUNIN 1212 C A J 408382393
COMERCIAL AMIGO CHINO 168 C A J 402897537
OSTOS PACHECO HEIDI V 14590852
ADMINISTRADORA COLUMBIA C A J 310543968
INVERSIONES EUPHEMIA C A J 400519225
PEREZ MEJIAS DANIELA V 24104042
CAR S VIVAS C A J 408289067
TRANSPORTE TONKA CA J 304158670
INDUSTRIAS FILPARTS,C.A J 402429126
HENRIQUE OSCAR PFEFFER AREVALO V 20803821
INVERSIONES SURTI TODO CENTRAL, C.A J 408736802
MAXIVENCA METALS, C.A J 408668939
AUTO CRISTALES GUANARE, C.A. J 401506348
COMERCIAL ASIA C.A J 315294907
RIVERA HERRERA, LUIS V 15394069
FIGUEREDO, LUIS V 17594334
MOTO S MAY, C A J 296492573
CONTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTO LURIM J 403265852
INDUSTRIAS SOTERIN, C.A J 405914416
AGRO METAL S HC, C.A J 410158484
MENDEZ BARRETO, JAIRO V 16049245
MERCADOLIBRE VENEZUELA,SRL J 306842675
COMERCIALIZADORA LOS BATISTAS C.A. J 296996741
TRANSCOLUMBIAC.A. J 317653769
SERRANOOTEROLUZSTELLA R 844936446
SALCEDO ROJAS WILSON E 80424748
JUAN MIGUEL GUILLEN VILLALONGA V 19132875
ADINSON ALEJANDRO APONTE V 19819861
ELI HERNAN GUERRERO PERNIA V 17947864
DAIRISBEL SARIA SALGADO CENTENO V 20064648
MILAGROS CHIQUINQUIRA ZAMBRANO CARRUYO V 9114407
ANDRES EDUARDO REBOLLEDO MARTINEZ V 17224947
ESAHIDY CARDENAS MENDEZ V 13549900
AUTO DCN, C.A. J 405211075
INVERSIONES INTEGRALES ALANA 55, C.A. J 407279513
LUIS EDUARDO VALERA MALDONADO V 12763900