Está en la página 1de 1131

TABLE OF CONTENTS

00.500.01 DIA
10.001.02 BLOCO DO CILINDRO - FILTRO DE ACEITE
10.012.01 01 SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA
10.012.01 02 SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE
10.101.01 CABEÇA DO CILINDRO
10.101.02 COBERTURA DO CABEÇOTE, POLIA DO VIRABREQUIM
10.102.01 RESERVATÓRIO DE ÓLEO
10.103.01 CAMBOTA, PISTÃO
10.103.02 VOLANTE, COBERTURA
10.103.05 CONJUNTO DO BRAÇO OSCILANTE
10.106.01 EIXO DO VIRABREQUIM
10.106.03 CAIXA DA ENGRENAGEM DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, REGULADOR
10.202.01 FILTRO DE AR - MOTOR
10.216.01 CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL
10.218.01 01 COMBUSTÍVEL INJEÇÃO SISTEMA
10.218.01 02 CONJUNTO DO INJECTOR
10.220.02 01 ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT
10.220.02 02 CONTROLES - ESTRANGULADOR
10.250.03 TURBOCOMPRESOR
10.254.01 AQUECEDOR DO BLOCO DO MOTOR
10.254.03 01 ESCAPAMENTO
10.254.03 02 SILENCIADOR - ASPIRADOR
10.254.04 TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO DA ADMISSÃO
10.304.01 BOMBA DE ÓLEO E FILTRO DE SUCÇÃO
10.402.01 BOMBA DE ÁGUA
10.406.01 RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERAÇÃO DO FLUIDO DE REFRIGERAÇ
29.200.01 01 CONJUNTO DO CONTROLO DA TRANSMISSÃO - PEDAIS DE CONTROLO COM
FLUXO ALTO E AUXILIAR
29.200.01 02 BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS
29.200.03 01 CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, DIREITA
29.200.03 02 CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, ESQUERDA
29.200.03 03 CONJUNTO DIREITO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO
29.200.03 04 CONJUNTO ESQUERDO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO
29.200.04 01 CONTROLE MANUAL, CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO, FLUXO ALTO E AUX. - SE
UTILIZADO
29.200.04 02 CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO E DE LUXO
29.200.04 03 PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.200.04 05 PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.05 01 LANÇA & CAÇAMBA CONTROLO, COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL
29.200.05 02 COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.200.05 03 COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH
CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 01 PEGAS
29.200.07 02 ALAVANCAS
29.200.07 03 PEGAS
29.200.07 04 ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 05 PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.200.07 06 PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 07 ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 10 MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
29.200.07 11 PEGA MULTIFUNÇÕES - CONTROLO
29.200.07 12 HANDLE
29.200.07 14 CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
29.200.07 15 CONTROL HANDLE - TWO SPEED, TURN SIGNAL, HYD
29.200.07 16 CONTROL HANDLE - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
TABLE OF CONTENTS
29.200.07 17 CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS,
GLIDE RIDE
29.200.10 KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL
29.212.01 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, UMA
VELOCIDADE
29.212.01 02 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, UMA VELOCIDADE
29.212.01 10 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA, DUAS
VELOCIDADES
29.212.01 11 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, DUAS
VELOCIDADES
29.212.01 12 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.01 20 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)
29.212.01 21 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES/TRAVÃO (C175)
29.212.02 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 02 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 03 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 04 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO,
TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCI
29.212.02 05 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.02 06 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 07 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO (C175), MODELOS
COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 08 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 09 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO À BOMBA
29.212.02 10 SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 13 SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTO
29.212.02 14 SUPORTE - BOMBA SUPORTE, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.03 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS,
TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC
29.212.03 02 HIDRÁULICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO
ISOMETRIC
29.212.03 03 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS,
TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC
29.212.03 04 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA
29.212.03 05 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA
29.212.03 06 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA
29.212.03 07 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA
29.212.04 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA
29.212.04 02 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)
29.212.04 03 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)
29.212.05 01 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM
29.212.05 02 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE
29.212.05 10 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)
29.212.05 11 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)
29.212.05 12 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)
29.212.06 01 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL
29.212.06 02 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL
TABLE OF CONTENTS
29.212.07 01 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - UMA VELOCIDADE
29.212.07 02 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 03 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 04 TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 10 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES
29.212.07 11 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 12 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 13 TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 20 BOMBA AA20
29.212.07 21 VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION
29.212.07 22 VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION
29.212.07 23 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM
29.212.07 24 ROTATIE CONSTRUCTIE, RECHTS
29.212.07 25 CONTROL, HIDRAULICO
29.212.07 26 CONTROLO CONJUNTO
29.212.07 27 ELEMENTOS FECHANDO
29.212.07 28 ROTAÇÃO CONJUNTO, ESQUERDA ROTAÇÃO
29.212.07 30 BOMBA, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES,
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.07 31 ROTAÇÃO CONJUNTO, ESQUERDA ROTAÇÃO
29.212.07 32 CONTROL, HIDRAULICO
29.212.07 33 CONTROLO CONJUNTO
29.212.09 01 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, - REXROTH
29.212.09 02 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, - REXROTH
29.212.09 03 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, - REXROTH
29.212.09 10 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.09 11 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.09 12 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.09 20 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES (C175)
29.218.06 CONJUNTO DE CENTRAGEM DA TRANSMISSÃO
33.202.01 01 SISTEMA DE FRENOS - HIDRÁULICO
33.202.01 02 KIT DO TRAVÃO/ PARA ESTRADA
33.202.01 03 KIT DO TRAVÃO/ PARA ESTRADA, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
33.202.01 04 SISTEMA DE FRENOS - HIDRÁULICO, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
35.204.01 01 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE HIDRÁULICO
35.204.01 02 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, STANDARD TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO
35.204.01 03 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, STANDARD UMA VELOCIDADE - MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
35.204.01 04 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, STANDARD TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO
35.204.01 05 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, FLUXO ALTO UMA VELOCIDADE - MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH AUX; SE UTILIZADO
35.204.01 06 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, FLUXO ALTO TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROL; SE UTILIZADO
35.204.01 07 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, FLUXO ALTO TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES KITS - MODELOS COM CONTROL
TABLE OF CONTENTS
35.204.01 08 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO, STANDARD TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES KITS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO
35.204.01 09 FLUXO ALTO HIDRÁULICO - DE LUXO CABINE, SE UTILIZADO
35.204.04 01 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO DA VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE,
35.204.04 02 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE -
35.204.04 04 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO À VÁLVULA DE CONTROLO
35.204.04 05 HIDRÁULICA DA VÁLVULA DE CONTROLO, MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR
35.204.04 06 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLO - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH
CONTROLE AUXILIAR
35.204.04 07 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLO - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH
CONTROLE AUXILIAR
35.204.05 01 CONJUNTO DA LANÇA HIDRÁULICA/BALDE
35.204.05 02 CONJUNTO DA LANÇA / CAÇAMBA HIDRÁULICAS - FLUXO ALTO
35.204.06 01 LANÇA SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - SUPORTE PLACA, FLUXO ALTO
35.204.06 02 LANÇA SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - SUPORTE PLACA, STANDARD
35.204.06 03 LANÇA SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - SUPORTE PLACA, STANDARD
35.204.06 04 CONJUNTO DA LANÇA HIDRÁULICA/BALDE, STANDARD/FLUXO ALTO
35.204.11 01 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM
35.204.11 01 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM, SEM FLUXO
ALTO
35.204.11 02 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM, SEM FLUXO
ALTO
35.204.11 03 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM
35.204.11 04 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM, FLUXO ALTO
35.204.11 05 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM
35.204.11 06 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO - CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM, CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
35.204.11 07 CYLINDER ASSY - MOUNTING PLATE
35.204.15 10 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA, FLUXO ALTO
35.220.07 01 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO AUXILIAR, STANDARD
35.220.07 02 AUXILIAR DIANTEIRO SECUNDÁRIO
35.220.07 03 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA, AUXILIAR SECUNDÁRIO
35.220.07 04 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO AUXILIAR, FLUXO ALTO
35.220.07 05 AUXILIAR TRASEIRO SECUNDÁRIO
35.300.06 01 RESERVATÓRIO HIDRÁULICO E CONJUNTO DO FILTRO
35.300.06 02 CONJUNTO DO FILTRO
35.300.06 03 RESERVATÓRIO HIDRÁULICO E CONJUNTO DO FILTRO - MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
35.300.06 04 RESERVATÓRIO HIDRÁULICO E CONJUNTO DO FILTRO - MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, C175 EUROPE
35.300.06 05 RESERVATÓRIO HIDRÁULICO E CONJUNTO DO FILTRO - MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO; DELUXE CABINE
35.300.06 06 RESERVATÓRIO HIDRÁULICO KITS
35.359.03 01 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES
35.359.03 02 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES
35.359.03 03 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE - CIRCUITO DE ALÍVIO, PRINCIPAL
35.359.03 04 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, TAMPE ASSEMBLÉIA, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA
35.359.03 05 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, CONFIRA VÁLVULA
35.359.03 06 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS E
BATENTES
35.359.03 07 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.03 08 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.03 09 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.03 10 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
TABLE OF CONTENTS
35.359.03 12 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, CONFIRA VÁLVULA
35.359.04 01 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES
35.359.04 02 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES
35.359.04 03 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.04 04 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.04 05 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS E
BATENTES
35.359.04 06 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, CONFIRA VÁLVULA
35.359.04 07 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.04 08 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, TAMPE ASSEMBLÉIA, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA
35.359.05 01 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES
35.359.05 02 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.359.05 03 VÁLVULA DE CONTROLE, KITS DE SUBSTITUIÇÃO DE VEDAÇÕES - BOBINAS
35.701.01 GLIDE RIDE
35.730.09 01 BOOM CYLINDER
35.730.09 02 BOOM CYLINDER
35.730.09 03 CONJUNTO DO CILINDRO HIDRÁULICO, LANÇA
35.730.09 10 BUCKET CYLINDER
37.140.01 CONTRA PESO
39.100.01 01 CHASSI (L175)
39.100.01 02 CHASSI (C175)
39.105.09 01 BOOM
39.105.15 BOOM LOCK
39.105.17 FOLGA, KIT
44.106.01 01 CONJUNTO DA TRANSMISSÃO FINAL (L175)
44.106.01 02 CONJUNTO DA TRANSMISSÃO FINAL (C175)
44.511/520 RODAS
48.100.01 ESTEIRAS
50.100.01 CABINE - SISTEMA DE LA CALEFACCION
50.100.04 01 AQUECEDOR DA CABINA 87576281 - MODELOS SEM RADIO
50.100.04 02 AQUECEDOR DA CABINA 84203948 - RADIO
50.206.01 01 AQUECEDOR DA CABINA/AR CONDICIONADO
50.206.01 02 CALEFACCION Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO 87601441 - MODELOS SEM RADIO
50.206.01 03 CONDENSADOR - AR CONDICIONADO
50.206.01 04 COMPRESSOR CONJ. - AR CONDICIONADO
50.206.01 05 CALEFACCION Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO 84205730 - RADIO
50.206.02 CALEFACCION Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO, CONTROLES
55.100.01 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DO MOTOR
55.100.02 01 BATERIA - CABOS
55.100.02 02 PARTIDA REMOTA COM BATERIA AUXILIAR
55.100.05 01 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DO CHASSI; SE UTILIZADO
55.100.05 02 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DO CHASSI
55.100.05 03 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DO CHASSI
55.100.05 04 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DO CHASSI; SE UTILIZADO
55.100.17 CABO PRINCIPAL - CABINA
55.100.53 CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO FIOS
55.100.62 02 FIOS - PORTA E ESTRUTURA
55.100.62 03 FIOS - PORTA E ESTRUTURA
55.100.64 01 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DO CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM
55.100.64 02 FIOS - PLACAS DE MONTAGEM
55.100.65 01 FIOS- EH AUXILIAR
55.100.65 02 FIOS - LUZ INTERMITENTE
55.100.66 01 FIOS - FAROL, ROTATIVO
55.100.66 02 FIOS - EU ADAPTADOR
55.100.67 01 KIT, SUPRESSÃO DE VOLTAGEM
TABLE OF CONTENTS
55.100.67 02 KIT, SUPRESSÃO DE VOLTAGEM
55.100.68 FIOS, SUPRESSÃO DE VOLTAGEM
55.100.70 01 FIOS - AUXILIAR DIANTEIRO SECUNDÁRIO
55.100.70 02 FIOS - AUXILIAR DIANTEIRO SECUNDÁRIO
55.100.75 FIOS - PROPORTIONAL AUXILIARY
55.100.76 FIOS - START RELAY JUMPER
55.100.77 FIOS - MULTIFUCTION CONTROL
55.100.78 FIOS - MULTIFUCTION BOOM
55.100.79 FIOS - RADIO
55.201.03 MOTOR DE ARRANQUE
55.301.01 ALTERNADOR
55.301.02 ALTERNADOR
55.404.01 01 LAMPARAS TRASERAS, TRAVÃO/PISCA-PISCA - EUROPA
55.404.01 03 TRASEIRO LANTERNA DE TRABALHO
55.404.01 05 CONJUNTO DA LANÇA / KIT PARA ESTRADA
55.404.01 06 LANÇA - PISCA-PISCA
55.404.02 01 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DA CABINA - SINALIZADOR DE PERIGO
55.404.02 02 CONJUNTO DOS FARÓIS DIANTEIROS / KIT PARA ESTRADA, PISCA-PISCA
55.404.02 03 DIANTEIRA FAROS
55.404.03 DIANTEIRA E TRASEIRA LANTERNA DE TRABALHO
55.404.11 01 SISTEMA ELÉTRICO DA CABINA, PISCA-PISCA
55.404.12 KIT DO SINALIZADOR DE PERIGO
55.408.01 01 BEACON KIT & MISCELLANEOUS PARTS, ON-ROAD
55.408.01 02 FAROL, ROTATIVO KIT
55.408.01 03 LUZ DE PERIGO
55.408.01 04 LUZ INDICADORA
55.408.04 01 ALARME DE MARCHA ATRÁS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
55.408.04 06 BUZINA
55.408.04 07 CONJUNTO DA BUZINA/PISCA-PISCA
55.418.02 CONJUNTO DE INSTRUMENTOS - AVANÇADO
55.510.01 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DA CABINA - CONJUNTO DE FIOS, PRINCIPAIS FUSÍVEIS E
RELÉS
55.510.06 01 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DA CABINA
55.510.06 02 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DA CABINA, PARA EUROPA - DE LUXO CABINE
55.512.05 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO CABINE - CONSOLA, LADO DERECHO
55.512.06 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO CABINE - CONSOLE, ESQUERDA
55.514.03 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO DA CABINA - LUCES DE TRABAJO
55.610.01 AUXILIAR DE FUNÇÕES MÚLTIPLAS ELÉCTRICO
55.632.01 KIT DA FONTE DE ALIMENTAÇÃO ELÉTRICA
55.632.10 TRABA, CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO (EUROPA)
82.100.06 01 SUPORTE
82.100.06 02 CONJUNTO DA PLACA DE MONTAGEM
82.100.15 01 BUCKET - CUTTING EDGE
82.100.15 02 BUCKET, CUTTING EDGE KIT
82.100.15 04 BALDES - CARREGADOR
82.100.15 05 BALDES - CARREGADOR
82.100.15 06 BALDES - CARREGADOR
82.100.15 07 BALDES - CARREGADOR
82.100.15 21 HORQUILLA
88.100.11 01 CONJUNTO ACÚSTICO
88.100.11 02 CONJUNTO ACÚSTICO
88.100.11 03 CONJUNTO ACÚSTICO
88.100.11 04 CONJUNTO ACÚSTICO - SILENCIADOR
88.100.11 05 CONJUNTO ACÚSTICO - JUEGO PARA EL RUIDO
88.100.11 06 CONJUNTO ACÚSTICO - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO CONSOLE
TABLE OF CONTENTS
88.100.11 07 CONTROLO DE RUÍD - CABINE
88.120.02 01 PREDISPOSIÇÃO PARA RÁDIO
88.120.02 02 RADIO
88.120.08 01 EXTINTOR DE INCÊNDIO, KITS DE RETROVISOR E PLACAS DO CHÃO
88.120.08 02 ACESSÓRIOS E KITS, PARA EUROPA & FIAT HITACHI (EUROPA)
90.015.01 01 CAB
90.015.01 02 CONJUNTO DA CABINA, RADIO OPCIONAL
90.015.02 KIT DO MACACO DA CABINA
90.100.02 CONJUNTO DA CAPOTA TRASEIRA
90.100.17 PUERTA, TRASERA
90.108.01 01 CONJUNTO DE ADESIVOS, ESTRANGULADOR
90.108.01 02 ADESIVOS - CONTROLES
90.108.01 03 ADESIVOS - CONTROLES
90.108.02 04 CONJUNTO DE ADESIVOS - AMÉRICA DO NORTE
90.108.02 06 ADESIVOS - FIAT
90.108.02 07 ADESIVOS - LANÇA
90.108.03 01 CONJUNTO DE ADESIVOS - AMÉRICA DO NORTE
90.108.03 02 ADESIVOS - EUROPA
90.108.03 04 ADESIVOS
90.108.04 01 ADESIVOS
90.108.04 02 ADESIVOS
90.108.04 03 ADESIVOS - DB
90.108.04 04 ADESIVOS
90.108.04 05 ADESIVOS
90.108.05 ADESIVOS - PORTUGUÊS DO BRASIL, FRANCÊS DO CANADÁ, ESPANHOL DA
AMÉRICA LATINA
90.108.06 KIT DO SÍMBOLO DE VEÍCULO LENTO
90.108.07 ADESIVOS - AUXILIAR DE FUNÇÕES MÚLTIPLAS ELÉCTRICO
90.114.04 01 FENDERS (L175)
90.114.04 02 FENDERS (C175)
90.120.01 01 CONJUNTO DO ASSENTO STANDARD
90.120.01 02 CONJUNTO DO ASSENTO STANDARD
90.120.01 03 CONJUNTO DO ASSENTO SUSPENSÃO
90.120.01 04 CONJUNTO DO ASSENTO SUSPENSÃO
90.120.01 05 CONJUNTO DO ASSENTO SUSPENSÃO
90.120.05 01 CINTOS DE SEGURANÇA, STANDARD
90.120.05 02 CINTOS DE SEGURANÇA
90.120.05 03 CINTOS DE SEGURANÇA
90.120.05 04 CINTOS DE SEGURANÇA, 3 IN. COMBINAÇÃO - SE UTILIZADO
90.120.05 05 CINTOS DE SEGURANÇA
90.124.08 01 KIT DO SUPORTE PARA O BRAÇO
90.124.08 02 DESCANSO PARA O BRAÇO
90.124.08 03 CONJUNTO DO DESCANSO DO ANTEBRAÇO
90.124.08 05 DESCANSO PARA O BRAÇO
90.154.01 01 PORTA DA CABINA
90.154.01 02 CABINE - PORTA ESTRUTURA
90.154.01 03 PORTA DA CABINA KITS, DE LUXO CABINE
90.154.01 21 KIT DA PORTA DE DEMOLIÇÃO
90.154.01 22 CABINE - PORTA DE DEMOLIÇÃO, DE LUXO
90.154.01 23 CABINE - PORTA DE DEMOLIÇÃO, DE LUXO
90.154.01 25 DOOR - SWITCH ASSY, IF USED
90.156.08 01 CAB - WINDOWS
90.156.08 02 CABINE - JANELA, ESQUERDA
90.156.08 03 CABINE - JANELA, ESQUERDA
90.156.08 04 CABINE - JANELA, ESQUERDA
TABLE OF CONTENTS
90.156.08 05 CABINE - JANELA, ESQUERDA
90.156.08 06 CABINE - JANELA, DIREITA
90.156.08 07 CABINE - JANELA, DIREITA
90.156.08 08 CABINE - JANELA, DIREITA
90.156.08 09 CABINE - JANELA, DIREITA
90.156.08 10 CABINE - SUPERIOR VENTANILLA
90.156.08 11 CABINE - VENTANAS/TETO
90.156.09 CABINE - VENTANAS/TETO, RADIO OPCIONAIS
90.160.01 01 FORRO DO TECTO DA CABINA
90.160.01 03 FORRO DO TECTO DA CABINA
90.160.01 05 CABINE - TETO, RADIO OPCIONAIS
90.160.01 06 FORRO DO TECTO DA CABINA, RADIO OPCIONAL
90.160.04 01 CABINE - LIMITE/TANQUE DO LÍQUIDO DA ARRUELA
90.160.04 02 LIMITE - JANELA TRASEIRA
90.160.06 01 CAB - INTERIOR TRIM, MANUAL CONTROLS, DELUXE CAB
90.160.06 02 CABINE - INTERIOR, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO - MODELOS SEM RADIO
90.160.06 03 CABINE - INTERIOR, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO - RADIO
SECTION INDEX
• • Ð • 8ó
00.500.01 DIA
00.500.01 p1 03/09

DIA
DIA
DIA
DIA
00.500.01 p1 03/09

DIA
DIA
DIA
DIA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87719405 1 KIT, SERVICE, Block Heater


KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
2 {86590429} 1 Universal Mount

3 86589869 1 PLACA DE MONTAGEM, Pallet Fork Frame and Guard


PLATE, MOUNTING PLACA DE MONTAJE PIASTRA DI AGGANCIO 109P
BEFESTIGUNGSPLATTE PANOPLIE MONTERINGSPLADE CHAPA DE MONTAGEM
4 715101006 1 GARFO, 36 in. Pallet Fork Set
FORK HORQUETA FORCA 125F
HEUGABEL FOURCHE FORK FORQUETA
4 715102006 1 GARFO, 42 in. Pallet Fork Set
FORK HORQUETA FORCA 125F
HEUGABEL FOURCHE FORK FORQUETA
5 715103006 1 GARFO, 48 in. Pallet Fork Set
FORK HORQUETA FORCA 125F
HEUGABEL FOURCHE FORK FORQUETA
6 86590378 1 CAÇAMBA, Bucket; Gray Extended Low Profile; 1676 mm, 66 in.
BUCKET CUCHARA BENNA 035B
BAGGERSCHAUFEL GODET SKOVL BALDE
7 {87533717} 1 Bucket; Gray Extended Low Profile; 1820 mm, 72 in.

8 {87533707} 1 Bucket; Gray Extended Low Profile; 1829 mm, 78 in.

10 {86590377} 1 Bucket; Dirt/Foundry; 1676 mm, 66 in.

11 {87533706} 1 Bucket; Dirt/Foundry; 1829 mm, 72 in.

12 {87533719} 1 Bucket; Dirt/Foundry; 1981 mm, 78 in.

13 {87533718} 1 Bucket; Manure/Slurry; 1829 mm, 72 in.

14 {87533736} 1 Bucket; Utility/Light Material; 1829 mm, 72 in.

15 {87036197} 1 10 x 16.5 Tire and Wheel

14 {87533737} 1 Bucket; Utility/Light Material; 2134 mm, 84 in.

14 87525784 1 CAÇAMBA, Bucket; Heavy Duty Dirt; 1829 mm, 72 in.


BUCKET CUCHARA BENNA 035B
BAGGERSCHAUFEL GODET SKOVL BALDE

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
00.500.01 p2 03/09

DIA
DIA
DIA
DIA
00.500.01 p2 03/09

DIA
DIA
DIA
DIA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

16 {87046544} 1 10 x 16.5 8PR Gal BB2 Tire and Wheel

17 87047261 1 JOGO DE RODAS, 10 x 16.5 8PR Gal XD2002 Tire and Wheel
WHEEL SET CARRO DE TRANSPORTESET RUOTE Z683
RADSATZ TRAIN DE ROUE HJULSÆT JOGO DE RODAS
18 {87699777} 1 10 x 16.5 GAL BB2 Tire and Wheel 66 OTW

19 {87699771} 1 12 x 16.5 GAL BB2 Tire and Wheel 73 OTW

20 87355492 1 RODA COMPLETA, 12 x 16.5 GAL XD2002 Tire and Wheel


WHEEL ASSY RUEDA COMPLETA RUOTA COMPLETA 158R
RAD, KOMPLETT ROUE COMPLETE HJUL KOMPLET RODA COMPLETA
21 {87047277} 1 31 x 13 x 16.5 GAL Hippo Tire and Wheel

22 {87046546} 1 10 x 16.5 GAL Hulk Tire and Wheel

25 87640715 1 KIT, Kit, Cab Closure - Cab Upgrade


KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
26 87586364 1 KIT, Kit, Cab Demolition Door
KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
27 87743612 1 KIT, SERVICE, Cab Jack Kit
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
31 87592194 1 KIT, Side Window Kit KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
32 86590108 1 CONJUNTO DIA, Spill Guard Kit
DIA, Construction DIA, Construccion DIA, Costruzione C002
DIA, Konstruktion DIA, Construction DIA, KONSTRUKTION CONJUNTO DIA
33 87640695 1 KIT, Top Window Kit KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
34 87049627 1 DIA KIT,, Counterweight Kit DIA KIT, ADDITIONAL PROD. DIA KIT, DIA KIT, PRODOTTI ADDIZ.100K
NACHRÜST, ZUSÄTZLICHEDIA PRO
KIT, PRODUITS ADDITIO DIA KIT, ADD. PRODUCTSDIA KIT,
35 87586363 1 KIT, Cab Door Kit KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
36 87375164 1 CONJUNTO DIA, Kit, LH Multi-function Handle
DIA, Construction DIA, Construccion DIA, Costruzione C002
DIA, Konstruktion DIA, Construction DIA, KONSTRUKTION CONJUNTO DIA
38 87581981 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Secondary Front Auxiliary Hydraulics
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
00.500.01 p3 03/09

DIA
DIA
DIA
DIA
00.500.01 p3 03/09

DIA
DIA
DIA
DIA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

38 87608819 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Secondary Rear Auxiliary Hydraulics


KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
39 87659806 1 DIA KIT,, Kit, Turn Signals DIA KIT, ADDITIONAL PROD. DIA KIT, DIA KIT, PRODOTTI ADDIZ.100K
NACHRÜST, ZUSÄTZLICHEDIA PRO
KIT, PRODUITS ADDITIO DIA KIT, ADD. PRODUCTSDIA KIT,
40 87653302 1 KIT DE TRANSFORMAÇÃO, Hydraulic Mounting Plate Conversion Kit
KIT, CONVERSION KIT DE MODIFICACION KIT DI TRASFORMAZIONE001K
UMRÜST-SATZ KIT DE TRANSFORMATIONOMBYGNINGSSAET KIT DE CONVERSAO
41 87052710 1 KIT, Block Heater KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
42 87640696 1 KIT, Cab Interior Trim Kit KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
43 87654489 1 KIT, SERVICE, Noise Abatement Kit
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
44 9863795 1 JOGO, Italian Loose Parts KIT JEUGO KIT 4830
PACKUNG POCHETTE KIT JOGO
45 86577171 1 FACA, Bolt On Edge; 78 in, Reversible
EDGE, CUTTING CUCHILLA DE ATAQUE TAGLIENTE 018T
SCHNEIDE LAME D'ATTAQUE SKÆREKANT CUCHILLA DE ATAQUE
46 87625458 1 KIT, SERVICE, On Road Kit
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
47 87640702 1 KIT, Cab Kit, Interior KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
48 87640711 1 KIT, Kit, Cab Heater KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
49 87640706 1 KIT, Kit, Cab Heater And Air Conditioning
KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
50 87597056 1 KIT, SERVICE, Operator Sound Kit
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
SECTION INDEX

10.001.02 BLOCO DO CILINDRO - FILTRO DE ACEITE


10.012.01 01 SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA
10.012.01 02 SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE
10.101.01 CABEÇA DO CILINDRO
10.101.02 COBERTURA DO CABEÇOTE, POLIA DO VIRABREQUIM
10.102.01 RESERVATÓRIO DE ÓLEO
10.103.01 CAMBOTA, PISTÃO
10.103.02 VOLANTE, COBERTURA
10.103.05 CONJUNTO DO BRAÇO OSCILANTE
10.106.01 EIXO DO VIRABREQUIM
10.106.03 CAIXA DA ENGRENAGEM DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, REGULADOR
10.202.01 FILTRO DE AR - MOTOR
10.216.01 CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL
10.218.01 01 COMBUSTÍVEL INJEÇÃO SISTEMA
10.218.01 02 CONJUNTO DO INJECTOR
10.220.02 01 ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT
10.220.02 02 CONTROLES - ESTRANGULADOR
10.250.03 TURBOCOMPRESOR
10.254.01 AQUECEDOR DO BLOCO DO MOTOR
10.254.03 01 ESCAPAMENTO
10.254.03 02 SILENCIADOR - ASPIRADOR
10.254.04 TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO DA ADMISSÃO
10.304.01 BOMBA DE ÓLEO E FILTRO DE SUCÇÃO
10.402.01 BOMBA DE ÁGUA
10.406.01 RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERAÇÃO DO FLUIDO DE REFRIGERAÇ
10.001.02 p1 03/09

BLOCO DO CILINDRO - FILTRO DE ACEITE


CYLINDER BLOCK - OIL FILTER
BLOQUE DE CILINDROS - FILTRO DE ACEITE
MONOBLOCCO - FILTRO DELL'OLIO
10.001.02 p1 03/09

ZYLINDERBLOCK - ÖLFILTER
BLOC-CYLINDRES - FILTRE A HUILE
CYLINDERBLOK - OLIEFILTER
BLOCO DO CILINDRO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

SBA133734 1 MOTOR, Engine, Long Block; Engine Does Not Include Flywheel, Starter, Flywheel Housing, Cooling Fan, Fan Belt, Fan
Pulley, Alternator Or Mounting Parts, Oil Cooler
ENGINE MOTOR MOTORE 130M
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cylinder Block
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT 064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 SBA064210025 2 BUJÃO, 25mm PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
3 SBA064210040 5 TAMPA DO RESERVATÓRIO
CAP TAPON DEL DEPOSITO TAPPO SERBATOIO 052T
ABDECKAPPE CHAPEAU TANKDAEKSEL TAMPAO DE RESERVATORIO
4 SBA198466010 3 BUJÃO, 8.4mm PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
5 SBA198466020 2 BUJÃO, 10.4mm PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
6 SBA198466030 4 BUJÃO, 6.5 x 7mm PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
7 SBA165296220 1 EIXO, Idler Gear SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
8 SBA198517090 1 BUCHA BUSHING CASQUILLO BOCCOLA 095B
BUECHSE BAGUE BOESNING CASQUILHO
9 SBA198517222 1 BUCHA BUSHING CASQUILLO BOCCOLA 095B
BUECHSE BAGUE BOESNING CASQUILHO
10 SBA040106203 1 ROLAMENTO BEARING, BALL RODAMIENTO DE BOLAS CUSCINETTO A SFERA 343C
KUGELLAGER ROULEMENT A BILLES KUGLELEJE ROLAMENTO
11 SBA064100045 1 BUJÃO, Expansion PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
12 SBA042309018 1 ROLAMENTO, Needle BEARING, NEEDLE RODAMIENTO DE RPDILLOS CUSCINETTO A RULLINI 344C
NADELLAGER ROULEMENT A AIGUILLESNAALELEJE ROLAMENTO
13 SBA042309017 1 ROLAMENTO, Needle BEARING, NEEDLE RODAMIENTO DE RPDILLOS CUSCINETTO A RULLINI 344C
NADELLAGER ROULEMENT A AIGUILLESNAALELEJE ROLAMENTO
14 SBA030500612 2 PINO, Dowel PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
15 SBA030500616 2 PINO, Dowel PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
16 SBA030501025 2 PINO, Dowel PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
17 SBA030309005 2 PINO, Spring PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
18 SBA012100820 3 PRISIONEIRO STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
19 SBA012110660 1 PRISIONEIRO STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
20 SBA012110635 1 PRISIONEIRO STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
21 SBA110996860 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.001.02 p2 03/09

BLOCO DO CILINDRO - FILTRO DE ACEITE


CYLINDER BLOCK - OIL FILTER
BLOQUE DE CILINDROS - FILTRO DE ACEITE
MONOBLOCCO - FILTRO DELL'OLIO
10.001.02 p2 03/09

ZYLINDERBLOCK - ÖLFILTER
BLOC-CYLINDRES - FILTRE A HUILE
CYLINDERBLOK - OLIEFILTER
BLOCO DO CILINDRO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

22 SBA050209083 1 VEDADOR DE OLEO SEAL, OIL JUNTA DE ACEITE PARAOLIO P278


ÖLDICHTUNG JOINT D'HUILE OLIESEGL VEDADOR DE OLEO
23 SBA064500020 1 BUJÃO, Cock PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
24 SBA140546020 1 ADAPTADOR, Joint ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
25 SBA140517020 1 FILTRO DE ÓLEO FILTER, ENGINE OIL FILTRO DE ACEITE FILTRO OLIO MOTORE 067F
MOTORÖLFILTER FILTRE A HUILE MOTEUR OLIEFILTER FILTRO DE OLEO
26 SBA120116160 8 TUCHO TAPPET EMPUJADOR PUNTERIA 240P
STÖSSELEINSTELLSCHRAUBE
POUSSOIR VENTILLOEFTER IMPULSOR
27 SBA120456310 8 HASTE, Push ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
28 SBA140036220 1 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO
VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTILSOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
29 SBA052109113 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
30 SBA140656150 1 ARREFECEDOR, Oil Cooler Assy
COOLER, OIL RADIADOR ACEITE RADIATORE OLIO 026R
ÖLKÜHLER REFROIDISSEUR D'HUILEOLIEKØLER ARREFECEDOR
31 SBA068209246 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
32 SBA068209247 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
33 SBA067100025 4 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, Hose Band
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.012.01 01 p1 03/09

SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA


ENGINE, MOUNTING - NA
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA
SUPPORTO DEL MOTORE - NA
10.012.01 01 p1 03/09

MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG - NA
SUPPORTS DU MOTEUR - NA
MOTORMONTERING - NA
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87393130 1 MOTOR, Engine, ISM N844LT - ASN


ENGINE MOTOR MOTORE 130M
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
SBA133734 1 MOTOR, Long Block, ASN ENGINE MOTOR MOTORE 130M
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
2 87527661 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Incl. 3 - 6; If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
2 84139341 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Incl 3 - 6; If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
3 574518 1 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #4, 0.25/0.62 Type M Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
4 87527665 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Dipstick; Engine Oil; 1268 mm (49.92 in); If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
4 87714629 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Dipstick; Engine Oil; 1278 mm (50.31 in); If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
5 87532182 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Dipstick Hose
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
6 87534525 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Upper Dipstick Bracket
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
7 43127 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 86977789 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 35, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 9824259 4 ARRUELA PLANA, M6 x 12 x 1.6
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
10 87369335 1 VENTILADOR, Fan Spacer FAN VENTILADOR VENTILATORE 030V
LÜFTER VENTILATEUR VENTILATOR VENTOINHA
11 86508568 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 16, Cl 8.8, Full Thd
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 322357 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M6 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
13 86501115 1 SUPORTE DO MOTOR MOUNT, ENGINE SOPORTE MOTOR SUPPORTO MOTORE 299S
MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG SUPPORT MOTEUR MOTOROPHÆNG SUPORTE DE MOTOR
14 88871 2 CONTRA PORCA, 1/2"-13, GC
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA

C175 L175 L175


10.012.01 01 p2 03/09

SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA


ENGINE, MOUNTING - NA
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA
SUPPORTO DEL MOTORE - NA
10.012.01 01 p2 03/09

MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG - NA
SUPPORTS DU MOTEUR - NA
MOTORMONTERING - NA
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15 65319 4 ARRUELA PLANA, M13 x 25 x 3.5, HT


WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
16 87430430 2 CANTONEIRA, Angle Bracket, Gray
ANGLE PIEZ ANGULAR CANTONALE 057C
WINKEL CORNIERE VINKELSTYKKE ESQUADRO
17 87357989 4 PARAFUSO SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 143479 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 19/32" x 1 1/4" x .135" Thk, HT
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
19 87499 4 PARAFUSO, Hex Soc But Hd, 3/8"-16 x 7/8"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
20 87339 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 3", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
21 694478 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
22 9628503 4 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
23 140045 16 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
24 9616607 2 ISOLANTE, Isolation Mount INSULATOR AISLADOR ISOLANTE 085I
ISOLATOR ISOLANT ISOLATOR ISOLADOR
25 9844141 2 PRATO CUP TAZA SCODELLINO 060S
TASSE CUVE LEJESKAAL TACA
26 87366818 1 EMBREAGEM, Pump Drive Coupler; If Used
CLUTCH EMBRAGUE FRIZIONE 095F
KUPPLUNG EMBRAYAGE KOBLING EMBRAIAGEM
26 87713744 1 PLASTICO, Flexible Coupler Plate; If Used
PLASTIC HOJA LAMERIA, PLASTICO Z065
KUNSTSTOFF FEUILLE PLASTIK PLASTICO
27 9846677 3 PARAFUSO, Hex, M10 x 25, 10.9, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
28 88206 6 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
29 86567000 1 TAMPA, Housing Cover COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
30 280589 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 3/4", G8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
31 285072 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
32 16445 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 3 3/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

C175 L175 L175


10.012.01 01 p3 03/09

SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA


ENGINE, MOUNTING - NA
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA
SUPPORTO DEL MOTORE - NA
10.012.01 01 p3 03/09

MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG - NA
SUPPORTS DU MOTEUR - NA
MOTORMONTERING - NA
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - NA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

33 719922 1 ARRUELA PLANA, M17 x 63 x 1/4" Thk


WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
34 9844553 1 ISOLANTE, Mount INSULATOR AISLADOR ISOLANTE 085I
ISOLATOR ISOLANT ISOLATOR ISOLADOR
36 86567313 1 SUPORTE, Pump Support SUPPORT SOPORTE SUPPORTO 300S
HALTERUNG, LAGERBOCKSUPPORT BESLAG SUPORTE
37 87689 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 1 1/2", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
38 88011 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
39 86567198 1 SUPORTE, Angle Bracket, Gray
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
40 88011 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
41 285072 4 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
42 88206 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
43 87713745 1 EMBREAGEM, Hub, Star CLUTCH EMBRAGUE FRIZIONE 095F
KUPPLUNG EMBRAYAGE KOBLING EMBRAIAGEM
44 87713744 1 PLASTICO, Coupler, Flex Plate
PLASTIC HOJA LAMERIA, PLASTICO Z065
KUNSTSTOFF FEUILLE PLASTIK PLASTICO

C175 L175 L175


10.012.01 02 p1 03/09

SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE


ENGINE, MOUNTING - EUROPE
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE
SUPPORTO DEL MOTORE - EUROPE
10.012.01 02 p1 03/09

MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG - EUROPE
SUPPORTS DU MOTEUR - EUROPE
MOTORMONTERING - EUROPE
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87393130 1 MOTOR, Engine, ISM N844LT


ENGINE MOTOR MOTORE 130M
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
SBA133734 1 MOTOR, Long Block ENGINE MOTOR MOTORE 130M
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
2 87527661 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Incl. 3 - 6; If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
2 84139341 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Incl 3 - 6; If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
3 574518 1 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #4, 0.25/0.62 Type M Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
4 87527665 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Dipstick; Engine Oil; 1268 mm (49.92 in); If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
4 87714629 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Dipstick; Engine Oil; 1278 mm (50.31 in); If Used
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
5 87532182 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Dipstick Hose
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
6 87534525 1 HASTE DE NÍVEL, Upper Dipstick Bracket
DIPSTICK VARILLA DE NIVEL ASTA DI LIVELLO 091A
PEILSTAB JAUGE DE NIVEAU MAALEPIND VARETA DE NIVEL
7 43127 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 86977789 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 35, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 9824259 4 ARRUELA PLANA, M6 x 12 x 1.6
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
10 87369335 1 VENTILADOR, Fan Spacer FAN VENTILADOR VENTILATORE 030V
LÜFTER VENTILATEUR VENTILATOR VENTOINHA
11 86508568 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 16, Cl 8.8, Full Thd
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 322357 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M6 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
13 86501115 1 SUPORTE DO MOTOR MOUNT, ENGINE SOPORTE MOTOR SUPPORTO MOTORE 299S
MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG SUPPORT MOTEUR MOTOROPHÆNG SUPORTE DE MOTOR
14 88871 2 CONTRA PORCA, 1/2"-13, GC
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA

EUROPE C175 ASN N7M467968


C175
10.012.01 02 p2 03/09

SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE


ENGINE, MOUNTING - EUROPE
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE
SUPPORTO DEL MOTORE - EUROPE
10.012.01 02 p2 03/09

MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG - EUROPE
SUPPORTS DU MOTEUR - EUROPE
MOTORMONTERING - EUROPE
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15 65319 4 ARRUELA PLANA, M13 x 25 x 3.5, HT


WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
16 87430430 2 CANTONEIRA, Angle Bracket, Gray
ANGLE PIEZ ANGULAR CANTONALE 057C
WINKEL CORNIERE VINKELSTYKKE ESQUADRO
17 87357989 4 PARAFUSO, Hex HD M14 x 1.5 x 30
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 143479 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 19/32" x 1 1/4" x .135" Thk, HT
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
19 87499 4 PARAFUSO, Hex Soc But Hd, 3/8"-16 x 7/8"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
20 87339 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 3", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
21 694478 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
22 9628503 4 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
23 140045 20 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
24 9616607 2 ISOLANTE, Isolation Mount INSULATOR AISLADOR ISOLANTE 085I
ISOLATOR ISOLANT ISOLATOR ISOLADOR
25 9844141 2 PRATO CUP TAZA SCODELLINO 060S
TASSE CUVE LEJESKAAL TACA
26 285072 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
27 87713744 1 PLASTICO, Plate, Flexible Coupler
PLASTIC HOJA LAMERIA, PLASTICO Z065
KUNSTSTOFF FEUILLE PLASTIK PLASTICO
28 87713745 1 EMBREAGEM, Hub Star CLUTCH EMBRAGUE FRIZIONE 095F
KUPPLUNG EMBRAYAGE KOBLING EMBRAIAGEM
29 9846677 3 PARAFUSO, Hex, M10 x 25, 10.9, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
30 86567000 1 TAMPA, Housing Cover COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
31 88206 8 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
32 87689 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 1 1/2", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
33 280589 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 3/4", G8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

EUROPE C175 ASN N7M467968


C175
10.012.01 02 p3 03/09

SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE


ENGINE, MOUNTING - EUROPE
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE
SUPPORTO DEL MOTORE - EUROPE
10.012.01 02 p3 03/09

MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG - EUROPE
SUPPORTS DU MOTEUR - EUROPE
MOTORMONTERING - EUROPE
SOPORTE DEL MOTOR - EUROPE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

34 87594375 1 SUPORTE, Pump Support BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S


KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
35 280853 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
36 86625256 2 ARRUELA PLANA, M12 x 28.5 x 4, HT
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
37 9844553 1 ISOLANTE, Mount INSULATOR AISLADOR ISOLANTE 085I
ISOLATOR ISOLANT ISOLATOR ISOLADOR
38 719922 1 ARRUELA PLANA, M17 x 63 x 1/4" Thk
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
39 16445 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 3 3/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

EUROPE C175 ASN N7M467968


C175
10.101.01 p1 04/09

CABEÇA DO CILINDRO
CYLINDER HEAD
CULATA DEL CILINDRO
TESTA DEL CILINDRO
10.101.01 p1 04/09

ZYLINDERKOPF
CULASSE
CYLINDERHOVED
CABEÇA DO CILINDRO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA111011130 1 CABEÇOTE, Cylinder Head; Incl. Ref 2 - 14


CYLINDER HEAD CULATA TESTA CILINDRI 113T
ZYLINDERKOPF CULASSE CYLINDERHOVED CABECA DE MOTOR
2 SBA064210018 7 BUJÃO, Sealing PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
3 SBA064210030 2 BUJÃO, 30mm PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
4 SBA064210025 4 BUJÃO, 25mm PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
5 SBA064210010 3 PROTETOR DE BUJÃO, 10mm
COVER, CAP CAPUCHA DE TAPON COPRITAPPO 293C
DECKEL CACHE-BOUCHON PROPDÆKSEL TAMPA DE COBERTURA
6 SBA120166350 4 VÁLVULA DE ADMISSÃO VALVE, ENGINE, INLET, STD VÁLVULA DE ADMISIÓN VALVOLA DI ASPIRAZIONE111V
EINLASSVENTIL, STANDARDSOUPAPE D'ADMISSION INDSUGNINGSVENTIL VALVULA DE ADMISSAO
7 SBA120176360 4 VÁLVULA DE ESCAPE VALVE, ENG EXHAUST, STDVALVULA DE ESCAPE VALVOLA DI SCARICO 112V
AUSLASSVENTIL, STANDARDSOUPAPE D'ECHAPPEMENT UDSTOEDNINGSVENTIL VALVULA DE ESCAPE
8 SBA120406070 4 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Valve Guide, Intake
SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
9 SBA198216700 8 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
10 SBA120186080 8 PRENDEDOR RETAINER RETENEDOR RITEGNO 109R
HALTEPLATTE RETENEUR HOLDER RETENTOR
11 SBA120226070 16 PRENDEDOR, Cotter RETAINER RETENEDOR RITEGNO 109R
HALTEPLATTE RETENEUR HOLDER RETENTOR
12 SBA120406050 4 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Valve Guide, Exhaust
SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
13 SBA120216040 8 TAMPA DO RESERVATÓRIO, If Used
CAP TAPON DEL DEPOSITO TAPPO SERBATOIO 052T
ABDECKAPPE CHAPEAU TANKDAEKSEL TAMPAO DE RESERVATORIO
13 SBA120216041 8 TAMPA DO RESERVATÓRIO, If Used
CAP TAPON DEL DEPOSITO TAPPO SERBATOIO 052T
ABDECKAPPE CHAPEAU TANKDAEKSEL TAMPAO DE RESERVATORIO
14 SBA110136400 4 SEDE DE VÁLVULA, IntakeVALVE SEAT ASIENTO DE VALVULA SEDE VALVOLA 074S
VENTILSITZ SIEGE DE SOUPAPE VENTILSAEDE SEDE DE VALVULA
15 SBA111147751 1 JUNTA DO CABEÇOTE, 1.1 Thickness; Metal Type
GASKET, CYLINDER HEADJUNTA DE CULATA GUARNIZIONE TESTA CILIN.
129G
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNGJOINT DE CULASSE TOPPAKNING JUNTA DA CABECA
15 SBA111147711 1 JUNTA DO CABEÇOTE, 1.2 Thickness; Carbon Type
GASKET, CYLINDER HEADJUNTA DE CULATA GUARNIZIONE TESTA CILIN.
129G
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNGJOINT DE CULASSE TOPPAKNING JUNTA DA CABECA
15 SBA111147761 1 JUNTA DO CABEÇOTE, 1.2 Thickness; Metal Type
GASKET, CYLINDER HEADJUNTA DE CULATA GUARNIZIONE TESTA CILIN.
129G
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNGJOINT DE CULASSE TOPPAKNING JUNTA DA CABECA
15 SBA111147721 1 JUNTA DO CABEÇOTE, 1.3 Thickness; Carbon Type
GASKET, CYLINDER HEADJUNTA DE CULATA GUARNIZIONE TESTA CILIN.
129G
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNGJOINT DE CULASSE TOPPAKNING JUNTA DA CABECA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.101.01 p2 04/09

CABEÇA DO CILINDRO
CYLINDER HEAD
CULATA DEL CILINDRO
TESTA DEL CILINDRO
10.101.01 p2 04/09

ZYLINDERKOPF
CULASSE
CYLINDERHOVED
CABEÇA DO CILINDRO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15 SBA111147771 1 JUNTA DO CABEÇOTE, 1.3 Thickness; Metal Type


GASKET, CYLINDER HEADJUNTA DE CULATA GUARNIZIONE TESTA CILIN.
129G
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNGJOINT DE CULASSE TOPPAKNING JUNTA DA CABECA
16 SBA111136480 14 PARAFUSO, Head BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
17 SBA111136490 4 PARAFUSO, Head BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 SBA195816540 2 OLHAL LEVANTAMENTO EYE, LIFTING GAZA OCCHIELLO,SOLLEVAM P783
HUBÖSE OEILLET LØFTEØJE OLHAL LEVANTAMENTO
19 SBA011510816 2 PARAFUSO, M8 x 16 BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
20 SBA198487901 1 CONECTOR, Connector CONNECTION TERMINAL CONNETTORE P154
VERBINDUNG CONNEXION CONNECTION CONECTOR

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.101.02 p1 04/09

COBERTURA DO CABEÇOTE, POLIA DO VIRABREQUIM


VALVE COVER AND CRANKSHAFT PULLEY
CUBIERTA DEL CABEZAL Y POLEA DEL CIGÜEÑAL
COPERCHIO DELLA TESTA, PULEGGIA ALBERO A GOMITI
10.101.02 p1 04/09

ZYLINDERKOPFABDECKUNG, KURBELWELLENRIEMENSCHEIBE
CACHE-CULBUTEURS, POULIE DE VILEBREQUIN
DÆKSEL TIL TOPSTYKKE, REMSKIVE PÅ KRUMTAPAKSEL
COBERTURA DO CABEÇOTE, POLIA DO VIRABREQUIM

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA052109072 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A


O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
2 SBA111026150 1 TAMPA VALVULA, Head, Incl. Ref 3 - 5, 10
COVER, VALVE CUBRE VÁLVULA COPERCHIO, VALVOLA P889
ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE CACHE-CULBUTEURS VENTILDÆKSEL TAMPA VALVULA
3 SBA110666050 1 DEFLETOR, Oil DEFLECTOR DEFLECTOR DEFLETTORE 020D
UMLENKBLECH DEFLECTEUR AFLEDEPLADE DEFLECTOR
4 SBA110666090 1 FILTRO FILTER FILTRO FILTRO 065F
FILTER FILTRE FILTER FILTRO
5 SBA011310612 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 12 SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 SBA140986581 1 COTOVELO ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
7 SBA110466031 1 TUBO DE INTRODUÇÃO PIPE CUELLO DE CARGA TUBO 200T
ROHR TUYAU PAAFYLDNINGSSTUDS TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO
8 SBA052100400 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
9 SBA198436010 1 TAMPA RESERVATORIO CAP, FILLER TAPA DE DEPOSITO TAPPO DI RIEMPIMENTO P676
EINFÜLLVERSCHLUSS BOUCHON DE REMPL. DÆKSELPÅFYLDER TAMPA RESERVATORIO
10 SBA190297900 1 DECALCOMANIA DECAL CALCOMANIA DECALCOMANIA 012D
TORSIONSSTAB DECALCOMANIE TRANSFER DECALCOMANIA
11 SBA068109092 1 TUBO, Tube TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
12 SBA131996200 4 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
13 SBA024600010 4 PORCA, Cap NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
14 SBA115391060 1 POLIA, Pulley; Crankshaft PULLEY POLEA PULEGGIA 230P
RILLENSCHEIBE POULIE REMSKIVE POLIE
15 SBA020109086 1 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.102.01 p1 04/09

RESERVATÓRIO DE ÓLEO
OIL PAN
BANDEJA DEL ACEITE
COPPA DELL’OLIO
10.102.01 p1 04/09

ÖLWANNE
CARTER D'HUILE
BUNDKAR
RESERVATÓRIO DE ÓLEO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA110708030 1 CÁRTER DE ÓLEO PAN, ENGINE OIL CARTER DE ACEITE COPPA OLIO 274C
MOTORÖLWANNE CARTER D'HUILE BUNDKAR CARTER DE OLEO
2 SBA010109235 30 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 SBA010411212 1 PARAFUSO, M12 x 1.25 BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
4 SBA025100012 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
5 SBA110756660 1 GUIA, Guide GUIDE GUIA GUIDA 145G
FÜHRUNG GUIDE STYR GUIA
6 SBA052109113 2 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 SBA011310612 1 PARAFUSO, M6 x 12 SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.103.01 p1 03/09

CAMBOTA, PISTÃO
CRANKSHAFT AND PISTONS
CIGÜEÑAL, PISTÓN
PISTONE DELL’ALBERO A GOMITI
10.103.01 p1 03/09

KURBELWELLE, KOLBEN
VILEBREQUIN, PISTONS
KRUMTAPAKSEL, STEMPEL
CAMBOTA, PISTÃO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA115256750 1 VIRABREQUIM CRANKSHAFT CIGÜEÑAL ALBERO MOTORE 018A


KURBELWELLE VILEBREQUIN KRUMTAPAKSEL CAMBOTA
2 SBA115276200 1 ENGRENAGEM, Crankshaft
GEAR ENGRANAJE INGRANAGGIO 050I
ZAHNRAD PIGNON TANDHJUL CARRETO
3 SBA034100508 1 CHAVETA KEY CHAVETA LINGUETTA 060L
FEDERKEIL CLAVETTE KILE CHAVETA
4 SBA030509020 1 PINO, Dowel PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
5 SBA110156360 1 SUPORTE, Bearing, Incl. Ref 6, 7
HOLDER SOPORTE SOSTEGNO 174S
HALTER SUPPORT HOLDER SUPORTE
6 SBA010109406 8 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
7 SBA030500612 8 PINO, Dowel PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
8 SBA110156370 1 SUPORTE, Bearing, Incl. Ref 6, 7
HOLDER SOPORTE SOSTEGNO 174S
HALTER SUPPORT HOLDER SUPORTE
9 SBA110156380 1 SUPORTE, Bearing, Incl. Ref 6, 7
HOLDER SOPORTE SOSTEGNO 174S
HALTER SUPPORT HOLDER SUPORTE
10 SBA110156390 1 SUPORTE, Bearing HOLDER SOPORTE SOSTEGNO 174S
HALTER SUPPORT HOLDER SUPORTE
11 SBA198517231 4 ROLAMENTO, Upper BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
12 SBA198517241 4 ROLAMENTO, Lower BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
13 SBA199266200 2 ARO WASHER, THRUST ARANDELA DE TOPE RONDELLA, DI SPINTA 023R
ANLAUFSCHEIBE RONDELLE DE BUTÉE TRYKSKIVE ANILHA DE ENCOSTO
14 SBA011511070 3 PARAFUSO, M10 x 70 BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
15 SBA010700860 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
16 SBA115104021 4 JOGO DE ANÉIS DE PISTÃO, Kit, Piston Rings
KIT, PISTON RINGS SERIE ANILLO PISTON SERIE ANELLI PISTONE 309S
SATZ, KOLBENRINGE KIT SEGMENTS DE PISTON
STEMPELRINGSAET CONJUNTO SEGMENTOS PISTA
17 SBA115017581 4 JOGO DE PISTÕES, Piston Assy
KIT, PISTON & RINGS SERIE PISTONES SERIE STANTUFFI E ANELLI
313S
KOLBEN & RINGE,SATZ KIT DE PISTONS & SEGMENT STEMPEL-&-RINGSAET CONJUNTO DE PISTOES
18 SBA115326220 4 PINO DE PISTÃO PIN, PISTON BULON DEL EMBOLO PERNO DELLO STANTUFFO 084P
KOLBENBOLZEN AXE DE PISTON STEMPELPIND CAVILHA DE PISTAO
19 SBA036500028 8 ANEL RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
20 SBA115026330 4 BIELA DE PISTÃO ROD, CONNECTING BIELA DE EMBOLO BIELLA STANTUFFO 051B
PLEUEL BIELLE STEMPELSTANG BIELA DE EMBOLO
21 SBA198517260 4 BUCHA BUSHING CASQUILLO BOCCOLA 095B
BUECHSE BAGUE BOESNING CASQUILHO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.103.01 p2 03/09

CAMBOTA, PISTÃO
CRANKSHAFT AND PISTONS
CIGÜEÑAL, PISTÓN
PISTONE DELL’ALBERO A GOMITI
10.103.01 p2 03/09

KURBELWELLE, KOLBEN
VILEBREQUIN, PISTONS
KRUMTAPAKSEL, STEMPEL
CAMBOTA, PISTÃO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

22 SBA115176140 8 PARAFUSO, Connecting Rod


BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
23 SBA020109120 8 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
24 SBA198517251 8 ROLAMENTO BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
25 SBA199266210 1 ARO WASHER, THRUST ARANDELA DE TOPE RONDELLA, DI SPINTA 023R
ANLAUFSCHEIBE RONDELLE DE BUTÉE TRYKSKIVE ANILHA DE ENCOSTO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.103.02 p1 03/09

VOLANTE, COBERTURA
FLYWHEEL, BELL HOUSING
VOLANTE, CUBIERTA
VOLANO, COPERCHIO
10.103.02 p1 03/09

SCHWUNGRAD, ABDECKUNG
VOLANT MOTEUR, COUVERCLE
SVINGHJUL, DÆKSEL
VOLANTE, COBERTURA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA110367580 1 PLACA, Rear PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P


BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
2 SBA110446980 1 ALOJAMENTO, Plate HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
3 SBA011510816 10 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
4 SBA011511020 2 PARAFUSO, M10 x 20 BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 SBA011511045 6 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 SBA011311030 4 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
7 SBA027100010 6 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
8 SBA020100010 6 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
9 SBA011511235 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 SBA185086530 1 MOTOR DE PARTIDA MOTOR, STARTER MOTOR DE ARRANQUE MOTORINO DI AVVIAMENTO
133M
STARTERMOTOR DEMARREUR STARTMOTOR MOTOR ARRANQUE RECONDIC.
11 SBA026100010 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
12 SBA011311030 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 SBA115351030 1 VOLANTE, Complete FLYWHEEL VOLANTE VOLANO 3570
SCHWUNGRAD VOLANT MOTEUR SVINGHJUL VOLANTE
14 SBA115376160 1 COROA DENTADA GEAR, RING CORONA DENTADA CORONA DENTATA 297C
HOHLRAD COURONNE DENTÉE TANDKRANS CREMALHEIRA
15 SBA010109341 6 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.103.05 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DO BRAÇO OSCILANTE


ROCKER ARMS
CONJUNTO DEL BRAZO OSCILADOR
GRUPPO DEL BILANCIERE
10.103.05 p1 03/09

KIPPHEBEL
CULBUTEURS
VIPPEARMSSAMLING
CONJUNTO DO BRAÇO OSCILANTE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA120036393 1 BALANCIM, Incl. Ref 2 - 9 ROCKER ARM BALANCIN BILANCIERE 055B


KIPPHEBEL CULBUTEUR VENTILARM MARTELO DE VALVULA
2 SBA120356131 4 BALANCIM, Intake, Complete
ROCKER ARM BALANCIN BILANCIERE 055B
KIPPHEBEL CULBUTEUR VENTILARM MARTELO DE VALVULA
3 SBA120356141 4 BALANCIM, Exhaust, Complete
ROCKER ARM BALANCIN BILANCIERE 055B
KIPPHEBEL CULBUTEUR VENTILARM MARTELO DE VALVULA
4 SBA199486220 8 PARAFUSO DE REGULAGEM
SCREW, ADJUSTMENT TORNILLO DE REGLAGE VITE DI REGOLAZIONE 051V
STELLSCHRAUBE VIS DE REGLAGE JUSTERINGSSKRUE PARAFUSO DE AJUSTE
5 SBA020109076 8 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
7 SBA120316200 1 EIXO, Rocker Arm SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
8 SBA198217170 3 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
9 SBA052109076 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
10 SBA011310650 1 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 SBA011310625 1 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 SBA012109044 4 PRISIONEIRO STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
13 SBA023109002 4 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
14 SBA185246060 1 TRANSMISSOR, Oil Pressure Switch
SENDER UNIT CONTACTOR TRASMETTITORE 160T
SIGNALGEBER TRANSMETTEUR ASSY SENDER TRANSMISSOR
15 SBA140607090 1 TUBO, Oil; If Used TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
15A SBA140607020 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, If Used TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
16 SBA140996260 4 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
17 SBA198486780 2 BANJO, M8 x 1.25; If Used BOLT, BANJO BOQUILLA BOCCHETTONE 090B
RINGSCHLAUCHNIPPEL VIS-RACCORD BANJOBOLT PARAFUSO RACCORD
17 SBA198487840 2 PARAFUSO, M10 x 1.5; If Used
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 SBA052109074 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.106.01 p1 03/09

EIXO DO VIRABREQUIM
CAMSHAFT
EJE DE LEVAS
ALBERO A CAMME
10.106.01 p1 03/09

NOCKENWELLE
ARBRE À CAME
KNASTAKSEL
EIXO DA CAMBOTA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA120026970 1 EIXO EXCÊNTRICO, Incl. Ref 2 - 6


CAMSHAFT ARBOL DE LEVAS ALBERO A CAMME 017A
NOCKENWELLE ARBRE A CAMES KNASTAKSEL VEIO DE EXCENTRICOS
2 SBA120016050 1 ENGRENAGEM, Cam, Complete
GEAR ENGRANAJE INGRANAGGIO 050I
ZAHNRAD PIGNON TANDHJUL CARRETO
3 SBA034100508 1 CHAVETA KEY CHAVETA LINGUETTA 060L
FEDERKEIL CLAVETTE KILE CHAVETA
4 SBA120736081 1 ENGRENAGEM GEAR ENGRANAJE INGRANAGGIO 050I
ZAHNRAD PIGNON TANDHJUL CARRETO
5 SBA199216230 3 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
6 SBA040109057 1 ROLAMENTO BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
7 SBA125256120 1 GUIA DESLIZANTE GUIDE, SLIDE GUIA DESLIZANTE GUIDA DI SCORRIMENTO 153G
SCHLITTENFÜHRUNG GLISSIERE GLIDESKINNE GUIA DE DESLIZAMENTO
8 SBA199566750 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
9 SBA011310612 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 12 SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.106.03 p1 04/09

CAIXA DA ENGRENAGEM DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, REGULADOR


TIMING GEAR CASE, GOVERNOR
TEMPORIZADOR DE LA CAJA DE ENGRANAJE, GOBERNADOR
SCATOLA INGRANAGGI DI DISTRIBUZIONE, REGOLATORE
10.106.03 p1 04/09

STEUERGEHÄUSE, REGLER
RÉGULATEUR, CARTER DE DISTRIBUTION
TAKTHJULSHUS, REGULATOR
CAIXA DA ENGRENAGEM DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, REGULADOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA165106840 1 ENGRENAGEM, Timing Gear, Incl. Ref 2


GEAR ENGRANAJE INGRANAGGIO 050I
ZAHNRAD PIGNON TANDHJUL CARRETO
2 SBA030300414 1 PINO, Spring PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
3 SBA165996550 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
4 SBA198636160 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, M33.8 x 55, Oil
SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
5 SBA125046510 1 ALAVANCA, Governor LEVER PALANCA LEVA 045L
HEBEL LEVIER HAANDTAG ALAVANCA
9 SBA031100004 1 PINO, Snap PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
10 SBA198217380 1 MOLA, Main SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
11 SBA125156170 1 BRAÇO ARM BRAZO BRACCIO 130B
AUSLEGER BRAS ARM BRAÇO
12 SBA052109110 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
13 SBA125416300 1 ALAVANCA, Speed LEVER PALANCA LEVA 045L
HEBEL LEVIER HAANDTAG ALAVANCA
14 43117 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 30, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
15 9804276 4 PORCA, M6 x 1, Flg, Cl 8 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
16 SBA125116141 1 HASTE ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
17 SBA052109108 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
18 SBA036800005 1 ANEL RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
19 SBA125976120 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
20 SBA011310614 2 PARAFUSO, CL 8.8, M6 x 1 x 14
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
21 SBA010109264 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
22 SBA052300600 1 ANEL "O", G60 O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
23 9804277 4 PORCA, M8 x 1.25, Flg, Cl 8
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
24 SBA165996610 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
25 SBA165206010 2 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.106.03 p2 04/09

CAIXA DA ENGRENAGEM DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, REGULADOR


TIMING GEAR CASE, GOVERNOR
TEMPORIZADOR DE LA CAJA DE ENGRANAJE, GOBERNADOR
SCATOLA INGRANAGGI DI DISTRIBUZIONE, REGOLATORE
10.106.03 p2 04/09

STEUERGEHÄUSE, REGLER
RÉGULATEUR, CARTER DE DISTRIBUTION
TAKTHJULSHUS, REGULATOR
CAIXA DA ENGRENAGEM DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, REGULADOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

26 SBA198217560 1 MOLA, Start SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M


FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
27 SBA011510865 4 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
28 SBA011310680 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
29 SBA011310645 7 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 45, Cl 8.8, x 1
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
30 SBA011310660 3 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.202.01 p1 03/09

FILTRO DE AR - MOTOR
AIR CLEANER - ENGINE
FILTRO DE AIRE - MOTOR
FILTRO DELL'ARIA - MOTORE
10.202.01 p1 03/09

LUFTFILTER - MOTOR
FILTRE A AIR - MOTEUR
LUFTFILTER - MOTOR
FILTRO DE AR - MOTOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 45014 1 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #40, 2.06/3.00 Type F Worm


CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
2 88346 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 2 1/2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87033035 1 DEPURADOR, Incl. 4 - 9; Component Parts Not Illustrated Separately
AIR CLEANER DEPURADOR DEPURATORE 021D
LUFTFILTER FILTER A AIR LUFTFILTER DEPURADOR
4 221407 1 PORCA BORBOLETA NUT, WING TUERCA MARIPOSA GALLETTO 021G
FLÜGELMUTTER ECROU A OREILLES VINGEMOETRIK PORCA ORELHAS
5 221410 1 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
6 87033038 1 VALVULA ALIVIO VALVE, DUST VÁLVULA DE POLVO VALVOLA, POLVERE P677
STAUBAUSWURFVENTIL VALVE A POUSSIÈRE STØVVENTIL VALVULA ALIVIO
7 87035488 1 FILTRO DE AR, Primary Filter
FILTER, AIR FILTRO DE AIRE FILTRO ARIA 066F
LUFTFILTER FILTRE A AIR LUFTFILTER FILTRO DE AR
8 87035489 1 FILTRO DE AR, Safety Filter
FILTER, AIR FILTRO DE AIRE FILTRO ARIA 066F
LUFTFILTER FILTRE A AIR LUFTFILTER FILTRO DE AR
9 629086 1 DECALQUE DE PERIGO, Danger
DECAL, DANGER DECAL, DANGER DECALCOMANIA PERICOLO
A038
AUFKLEBER, GEFAHR ETIQUETTE DANGER DECAL, DANGER DECALQUE DE PERIGO
10 280327 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
11 87384112 1 SUPORTE, Bracket, Gray; If Used
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
11 87668576 1 DOBRADIÇA, Bracket, Gray; If Used
HINGE BISAGRA CERNIERA 140C
SCHARNIER CHARNIERE HAENGSEL DOBRADICA
12 86624142 4 ARRUELA PLANA, .344" x 3/4" x .120"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
13 86629544 6 CONTRA PORCA, 5/16"-18, GB
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
14 87390667 1 PRENDEDOR, Snap Pin .375 X 3.500 GR5
RETAINER RETENEDOR RITEGNO 109R
HALTEPLATTE RETENEUR HOLDER RETENTOR
15 87379064 1 SUPORTE, Air Cleaner Support
BRACKET, SUPPORTING PIEZA DE APOYO SQUADRETTA 215S
SCHALTER, AUTOM. AUSLÖSEN EQUERRE STOETTEBESLAG PECA DE SUPORTE
16 280796 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 4 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.202.01 p2 03/09

FILTRO DE AR - MOTOR
AIR CLEANER - ENGINE
FILTRO DE AIRE - MOTOR
FILTRO DELL'ARIA - MOTORE
10.202.01 p2 03/09

LUFTFILTER - MOTOR
FILTRE A AIR - MOTEUR
LUFTFILTER - MOTOR
FILTRO DE AR - MOTOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 88902 4 CONTRA PORCA, 3/8"-16, GC


NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
18 80280503 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
19 86624144 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 13/32" x 3/4" x .120"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
20 87384114 1 SUPORTE, Hinge BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
21 87360743 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
22 86050202 1 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #32, 1.56/2.50 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.216.01 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL


FUEL TANK; 16 GL
CONJUNTO DEL DEPÓSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE; 16 GL
GRUPPO DEL SERBATOIO DEL COMBUSTIBILE; 16 GL
10.216.01 p1 03/09

KRAFTSTOFFTANK; 16 GL
RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT; 16 GL
BRÆNDSTOFTANK ENHED; 16 GL
CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 290323 1 TUBO FLEXÍVEL, 5/16 ID 975 mm, 38.40 in.


HOSE, FLEXIBLE MANGA FLEXIBLE TUBO FLESSIBILE 192T
BIEGSAMER SCHLAUCH TUYAU FLEXIBLE FLEKSIBEL SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
2 87000312 1 TIRA DE CABO STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
3 574518 11 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #4, 0.25/0.62 Type M Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
4 9844342 2 CONEXAO, Incl. 4A FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
4A 165202 1 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 7770 4 PORCA, 1/4"-20, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
6 80682 2 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
7 696365 2 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
8 87036043 1 FILTRO DE COMBUSTÍVEL, Incl. 8A, 8B
FILTER, FUEL FILTRO DE COMBUSTIBLEFILTRO COMBUSTIBILE 064F
KRAFTSTOFFFILTER FILTRE A COMBUSTIBLE BRAENDSTOFFILTER FILTRO DE COMBUSTIVEL
8A 87036044 1 FILTRO DE COMBUSTÍVELFILTER, FUEL FILTRO DE COMBUSTIBLEFILTRO COMBUSTIBILE 064F
KRAFTSTOFFFILTER FILTRE A COMBUSTIBLE BRAENDSTOFFILTER FILTRO DE COMBUSTIVEL
8B 87042231 1 CABEZA DE FILTRO HEAD, FILTER CABEZA DE FILTRO TESTA DEL FILTRO A007
FILTERKOPF Tête De Filtre TOPSTYKKEFILTER CABEZA DE FILTRO
9 9707580 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 87716 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 322357 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M6 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
12 134579 1 TERMINAL CLAMP, WIRE BORNE SERRAFILO 118S
DRAHTSCHELLE SERRE-FILS KABELKLEMME BRACADEIRA
13 87024903 1 BOMBA DE ALIMENTAÇÃO, If Used
PUMP, FUEL BOMBA DE ALIMENTACIONPOMPA DI ALIMENTAZIONE
154P
KRAFTSTOFFPUMPE POMPE D'ALIMENTATION BRAENDSTOFPUMPE BOMBA DE COMBUSTIVEL
13 84130988 1 BOMBA DE ALIMENTAÇÃO, If Used
PUMP, FUEL BOMBA DE ALIMENTACIONPOMPA DI ALIMENTAZIONE
154P
KRAFTSTOFFPUMPE POMPE D'ALIMENTATION BRAENDSTOFPUMPE BOMBA DE COMBUSTIVEL
14 9611973 1 FILTRO DE COMBUSTÍVELFILTER, FUEL FILTRO DE COMBUSTIBLEFILTRO COMBUSTIBILE 064F
KRAFTSTOFFFILTER FILTRE A COMBUSTIBLE BRAENDSTOFFILTER FILTRO DE COMBUSTIVEL
15 9844697 1 TUBO, If Used TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
15 87475782 1 LINHA, Fuel Tank Drop Tube; If Used
LINE TUBERIA CONDOTTO P258
LEITUNG CONDUITE RØR LINHA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.216.01 p2 03/09

CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL


FUEL TANK; 16 GL
CONJUNTO DEL DEPÓSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE; 16 GL
GRUPPO DEL SERBATOIO DEL COMBUSTIBILE; 16 GL
10.216.01 p2 03/09

KRAFTSTOFFTANK; 16 GL
RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT; 16 GL
BRÆNDSTOFTANK ENHED; 16 GL
CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15A 86557152 1 EXTREMIDADE FINAL, Apply Adhesive To Threads Of Drop Tube


END ASSY. FINAL(CONJ) PARTE FINALE, COMPL P517
ENDSTUECK (BAUGRUPPEEXTREMITE ASSEMBLEE END ASSY. EXTREMIDADE FINAL
16 87016896 2 CONEXAO, 90º, 3/8" Hose x 1/4" NPTF, Barbed
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
17 87657290 1 MANGUEIRA, 3/8 ID Vent Hose
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
18 87021178 1 TAMPA DO RESERVATÓRIO
CAP TAPON DEL DEPOSITO TAPPO SERBATOIO 052T
ABDECKAPPE CHAPEAU TANKDAEKSEL TAMPAO DE RESERVATORIO
19 87361292 1 TUBO, Filler Tube TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
22 9706689 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 3/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
20 45014 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #40, 2.06/3.00 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
23 86637594 2 ARRUELA PLANA, 13/32" x 1 1/2" x .120"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
21 87360746 1 MANGUEIRA, Fuel Tank Hose
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
24 86900237 1 ARRUELA PLANA, 13/32" x 1 1/4" x .060"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
25 140045 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
26 9628503 1 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
27 223593 1 CONEXAO, 3/16" Hose x 1/4" NPTF, Barbed
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
28 87657312 1 RESERVATÓRIO COMBUSTÍVEL, Incl 29; Production Started Jan. 2008
FUEL TANK TANQUE COMBUSTIBLE SERBATOIO COMBUSTIBILE
108S
KRAFTSTOFFTANK RESERVOIR DE COMBUSTIBLEBRAENDSTOFTANK DEPOSITO COMBUSTIVEL
29 9844772 1 ANEL, Mounting Ring RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
30 291260 1 GANCHO, Hose, 5/32 ID 405 mm, 15.96 in.
HOOK GANCHO GANCIO 030G
HAKEN CROCHET KROG GANCHO
33 88436 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.216.01 p3 03/09

CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL


FUEL TANK; 16 GL
CONJUNTO DEL DEPÓSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE; 16 GL
GRUPPO DEL SERBATOIO DEL COMBUSTIBILE; 16 GL
10.216.01 p3 03/09

KRAFTSTOFFTANK; 16 GL
RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT; 16 GL
BRÆNDSTOFTANK ENHED; 16 GL
CONJUNTO DO TANQUE DE COMBUSTÍVEL; 16 GL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

31 87590346 1 GUARNICAO PORTA, Trim Lock


SEAL, DOOR JUNTA DE PUERTA TENUTA, SPORTELLO Z529
TÜRDICHTUNG JOINT DE PORTE DØRFORSEGLING GUARNICAO PORTA
34 58948 2 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
32 86504489 1 TIRA, Fuel Tank Hold DownSTRAP BANDA BANDELLA 532B
GURT SANGLE STROP BANDA
35 9616376 1 MANGUEIRA, .75 ID x 1.06 OD x 528 mm, 20.76 in. Length
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
36 9860032 1 TRANSMISSOR, Incl. 37, 38
SENDER UNIT CONTACTOR TRASMETTITORE 160T
SIGNALGEBER TRANSMETTEUR ASSY SENDER TRANSMISSOR
37 48751 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
38 84464 5 PARAFUSO, Slotted Truss Hd, #10-24 x 1"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
39 87471366 1 FILTRO DE COMBUSTÍVEL, Strainer
FILTER, FUEL FILTRO DE COMBUSTIBLEFILTRO COMBUSTIBILE 064F
KRAFTSTOFFFILTER FILTRE A COMBUSTIBLE BRAENDSTOFFILTER FILTRO DE COMBUSTIVEL

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.218.01 01 p1 03/09

COMBUSTÍVEL INJEÇÃO SISTEMA


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
SISTEMA DE INYECCION DE COMBUSTIBLE
IMPIANTO DI INIEZIONE DEL COMBUSTIBILE
10.218.01 01 p1 03/09

KRAFTSTOFFEINSPRITZANLAGE
SYSTÈME D'INJECTION
BRÆNDSTOFINDSPRØJTNINGSSYSTEM
SISTEMA DE INJEÇÃO DE COMBUSTÍVEL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA131011100 1 BOMBA INJETORA, Components Not Serviced


PUMP, FUEL INJECTION BOMBA DE INYECCION POMPA INIEZIONE 158P
KRAFTSTOFFEINSPRITZPUMPE
POMPE INJECTION INDSPROEJTNINGSPUMPEBOMBA DE INJECCAO
2 SBA131426320 1 JOGO DE CALCOS, Shim Set
KIT, SHIM JUEGO DE CALCES KIT SPESSORE P688
ACHSWELLE JEU DE CALES KIT, AFSTANDSSTYKKE JUEGO DE CALCES
3 SBA023100008 3 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
4 SBA010800820 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 SBA010700820 1 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 SBA026100008 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 SBA131426200 4 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
8 SBA131406520 4 INJETOR INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEMINYECTOR INIETTORE 089I
KRAFTSTOFFEINSPRITZDÜSE
INJECTEUR DYSE, BRAENDSTOF INJECTOR
9 SBA131606950 1 TUBO TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
10 SBA140996350 1 ARRUELA DE COBRE WASHER, COPPER ARANDELA DE COBRE RONDELLA, RAME P674
BEILAGSCHEIBE, KUPFERRONDELLE CUIVRE VASKER, KOBBER ARRUELA DE COBRE
11 SBA198487920 1 CONEXÃO CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
12 SBA068204112 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
13 SBA067200078 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
14 SBA131507700 1 TUBO RÍGIDO TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
15 SBA131507710 1 TUBO RÍGIDO TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
16 SBA131507720 1 TUBO RÍGIDO TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
17 SBA131507730 1 TUBO RÍGIDO TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
18 SBA199106021 6 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
19 SBA010110625 3 PARAFUSO SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
20 SBA023100006 3 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
21 SBA185366190 4 VELA DE PRÉ-AQUECIMENTO
GLOW PLUG BUJIA DE PRECALENTAM.CANDELA DI PRERISCALD.056C
GLÜHKERZE BOUGIE RÉCHAUFFAGE GLØDERØR VELA DE PRE-AQUECIMENTO
22 SBA185376150 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
23 SBA130996130 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.218.01 01 p2 03/09

COMBUSTÍVEL INJEÇÃO SISTEMA


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
SISTEMA DE INYECCION DE COMBUSTIBLE
IMPIANTO DI INIEZIONE DEL COMBUSTIBILE
10.218.01 01 p2 03/09

KRAFTSTOFFEINSPRITZANLAGE
SYSTÈME D'INJECTION
BRÆNDSTOFINDSPRØJTNINGSSYSTEM
SISTEMA DE INJEÇÃO DE COMBUSTÍVEL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

24 SBA165206640 1 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C


ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
25 SBA011310612 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 12 SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
26 SBA025100016 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
27 SBA185206083 1 SOLEMOID SOLENOID SOLENOIDE SOLENOIDE 168S
MAGNETSPULE, MECH. SOLENOIDE MAGNETVENTIL SOLEMOID

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.218.01 02 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DO INJECTOR
INJECTOR
CONJUNTO DEL INYECTOR
GRUPPO DELL’INIETTORE
10.218.01 02 p1 03/09

EINSPRITZVENTIL
INJECTEUR
DYSESAMLING
CONJUNTO DO INJECTOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA131406520 4 INJETOR INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEMINYECTOR INIETTORE 089I


KRAFTSTOFFEINSPRITZDÜSE
INJECTEUR DYSE, BRAENDSTOF INJECTOR
2 SBA131446006 4 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
3 SBA131426230 4 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
4 SBA131437360 1 JOGO DE CALCOS, Shim KIT, SHIM JUEGO DE CALCES KIT SPESSORE P688
ACHSWELLE JEU DE CALES KIT, AFSTANDSSTYKKE JUEGO DE CALCES
5 SBA131446989 4 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
6 SBA131446075 4 SEDE/ALOJAMENTO SEAT/SLOT ALOJAMIENTO SEDE 069S
SITZ / NUT LOGEMENT SAEDE SUPORTE
7 SBA131446076 4 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
8 SBA131416170 4 PULVERIZADOR, Nozzle Assy
NOZZLE PULVERIZADOR POLVERIZZATORE 148P
DÜSE GICLEUR DYSE INJECTOR
9 SBA131446077 4 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.220.02 01 p1 03/09

ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT


FOOT THROTTLE KIT
ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT
ACCELERATORE A PEDALE KIT
10.220.02 01 p1 03/09

GASPEDAL KIT
PÉDALE D'ACCÉLÉRATION COLIS
GASPEDAL, FOD-
ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87576179 1 DIA KIT,, Foot Throttle Kit; Incl. 2 - 23 and Instructions


DIA KIT, ADDITIONAL PROD. DIA KIT, DIA KIT, PRODOTTI ADDIZ.100K
NACHRÜST, ZUSÄTZLICHEDIA PROKIT, PRODUITS ADDITIO DIA KIT, ADD. PRODUCTSDIA KIT,
2 87535988 1 PEDAL, Pedal, Foot Throttle; Replaces 87397667
PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
3 87578956 1 ESPACADOR TUBO, Spacer
TUBE SPACER ESPACIADOR DISTANZIALE, TUBO Z038
DISTANZROHR TUBE ENTRETOISE SLANGE, AFSTANDSSTYKKEESPACADOR TUBO
4 9635082 8 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
5 322358 8 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
6 280327 8 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
7 86567251 3 ROLAMENTO, Bearing, Side Flange
BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
8 87550553 1 PEDAL, Pedal PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
9 87584298 1 SUPORTE, Bracket, Cable Mount; Replaces 87550552
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
10 87360034 2 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
11 280736 2 CONTRA PORCA, 5/16"-18, GC
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
12 87657 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 87548418 1 CABO, Cable, Foot Throttle CABLE CABLE CAVO 650C
KABEL CABLE KABEL CABO
14 86603720 2 HASTE ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
15 87548416 1 PEDAL, Linkage, Foot Throttle
PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
16 118827 1 PINO, 3/16" x 1", Slotted PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
17 87550545 1 MOLA, Spring, Foot ThrottleSPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
18 87550544 1 PEDAL, Link, Foot Throttle PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
19 291308 1 TIRA VEDADORA, 12 in. Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA

TOP CABLE SHOWN IN ART WITH NO REFERENCE NUMBER IS THE EXISTING


HAND THROTTLE CABLE. REMOVE AND CONNECT TO THE FOOT THROTTLE L175 L175 C175
LINKAGE AS SHOWN.
L175 C175 L175
10.220.02 01 p2 03/09

ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT


FOOT THROTTLE KIT
ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT
ACCELERATORE A PEDALE KIT
10.220.02 01 p2 03/09

GASPEDAL KIT
PÉDALE D'ACCÉLÉRATION COLIS
GASPEDAL, FOD-
ACELERADOR DE PEDAL KIT

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

20 87557968 1 SUPORTE, Bracket RH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S


KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
21 87588864 4 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
22 87550550 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Tube, Bucket
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
23 87550551 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Tube, Bucket
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO

TOP CABLE SHOWN IN ART WITH NO REFERENCE NUMBER IS THE EXISTING


HAND THROTTLE CABLE. REMOVE AND CONNECT TO THE FOOT THROTTLE L175 L175 C175
LINKAGE AS SHOWN.
L175 C175 L175
10.220.02 02 p1 03/09

CONTROLES - ESTRANGULADOR
THROTTLE CONTROL
CONTROLES - ACELERADOR
COMANDI - ACCELERATORE
10.220.02 02 p1 03/09

ZUSATZSTEUEURGERÄTE BEFESTIGUNG
COMMANDES - PAPILLON DES GAZ
BETJENINGSGREB - GASSPJÆLD
CONTROLES - ESTRANGULADOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87034527 2 PORCA, 5/16 UNF NUT TUERCA DADO 010D


MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
2 252687 4-6 ARRUELA PLANA, .344" x 1" x .098", HDN, If Used
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
2 322358 5 ARRUELA MOLA, M8, If Used
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
3 87647017 1 PLAQUETA, Cover Plate PLATE, COVER PLAQUITA PIASTRINA 110P
ABDECKPLATTE PLAQUETTE PLADE CHAPA PEQUENA
4 87722431 8 ARRUELA PLANA, Friction Disc, Nylon; Replaces 87647007
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
5 87647008 1 REGULADOR PRESSAO, Throttle Handle
THROTTLE ABERTURA DE GASES ACCELERATORE P070
DROSSELKLAPPE PAPILLON DES GAZ GASPEDAL REGULADOR PRESSAO
6 87836 1 JOGO PARAFUSO, Hex Soc, 1/4"-20 x 5/8"
SET SCREW TORNILLO DE AJUSTE VITE DI FERMO P327
GEWINDESTIFT VIS DE RÉGLAGE PINOLSKRUE TORNILLO DE AJUSTE
7 3916679 1 MANÍPULO KNOB POMO POMELLO 150P
DREHKNOPF POMMEAU KNAP BOTAO
8 280252 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-24 x 1 1/2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 87872 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 87653763 1 SUPORTE, Throttle Lever Bracket
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
11 145458 2 PORCA, Flg, USR, 5/16"-18NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
12 86625179 1 PARAFUSO, Hex Hd, #10-24 x 3/4"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 87629236 1 CABO, Throttle Cable CABLE CABLE CAVO 650C
KABEL CABLE KABEL CABO
14 87647009 1 HASTE, Spherical Rod End, #10-32
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
15 88826 2 CONTRA PORCA, #10-24, GA
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
16 87647005 1 EIXO DE ENGRENAGEM, Throttle Reversing Gear
GEARSHIFT CAMBIO DE MARCHAS CAMBIO P201
GANGSCHALTUNG CHANGEMENT DE VITESSGEARSKIFTE EIXO DE ENGRENAGEM
17 86522338 1 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.220.02 02 p2 03/09

CONTROLES - ESTRANGULADOR
THROTTLE CONTROL
CONTROLES - ACELERADOR
COMANDI - ACCELERATORE
10.220.02 02 p2 03/09

ZUSATZSTEUEURGERÄTE BEFESTIGUNG
COMMANDES - PAPILLON DES GAZ
BETJENINGSGREB - GASSPJÆLD
CONTROLES - ESTRANGULADOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 80707 2 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/16" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R


UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
19 9844532 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
20 13734 1 ESPAÇADOR, Bushing SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
21 11104 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
22 9860169 1 REBITE RIVET REMACHE RIBATTINO 055R
NIETE RIVET NITTE REBITE
23 84821 1 PARAFUSO, Slotted Truss Hd, #10-24 x 1/2"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.250.03 p1 04/09

TURBOCOMPRESOR
TURBOCHARGER
TURBOCOMPRESOR
TURBOCOMPRESSORE
10.250.03 p1 04/09

ABGASTURBOLADER
TURBO COMPRESSEUR
TURBOLADER
TURBOCOMPRESOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA135617240 1 COLETOR DE ESCAPE, Exhaust


MANIFOLD, EXHAUST COLECTOR DE ESCAPE CONDOTTO DI SCARICO 230C
ABGASKRÜMMER CONDUIT D'ECHAPPEMENT
UDSTOEDNINGSMANIFOLD
COLECTOR DE ESCAPE
2 SBA135996780 1 JUNTA COLECTOR GASKET, MANIFOLD JUNTA COLECTOR GUARNIZIONE COLLETTORE
125G
KRÜMMERDICHTUNG JOINT DE COLLECTEUR MINIFOLD PAKNING JUNTA COLECTOR
3 SBA012110875 2 PRISIONEIRO, Bolt STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
4 SBA011510875 6 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 SBA023100008 2 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
6 SBA135756171 1 TURBOCOMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TURBOCOMPRESOR TURBOCOMPRESSORE 210T
ABGASTURBOLADER TURBOCOMPRESSEUR TURBOLADER TURBOCOMPRESSOR
7 SBA135997020 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
8 SBA012109235 2 PRISIONEIRO, Stainless Steel
STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
9 SBA010109465 2 PARAFUSO, Stainless Steel
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 SBA023100008 2 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
11 SBA140607320 1 TUBO TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
12 SBA140996280 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
13 SBA011310616 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 1 x 16, Cl 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
14 SBA063209121 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15 SBA198756200 2 TIRA, Band BAND TIRA NASTRO 020N
BAND BANDE BAAND CINTA
16 SBA140607370 1 TUBO DE INTRODUÇÃO PIPE CUELLO DE CARGA TUBO 200T
ROHR TUYAU PAAFYLDNINGSSTUDS TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO
17 SBA140996280 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
18 SBA011310616 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 1 x 16, Cl 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
19 SBA140607360 1 TUBO DE INTRODUÇÃO PIPE CUELLO DE CARGA TUBO 200T
ROHR TUYAU PAAFYLDNINGSSTUDS TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO
20 SBA198486780 1 BANJO, M8 x 1.25; If Used BOLT, BANJO BOQUILLA BOCCHETTONE 090B
RINGSCHLAUCHNIPPEL VIS-RACCORD BANJOBOLT PARAFUSO RACCORD
20 SBA198487840 1 PARAFUSO, M10 x 1.5; If Used
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.250.03 p2 04/09

TURBOCOMPRESOR
TURBOCHARGER
TURBOCOMPRESOR
TURBOCOMPRESSORE
10.250.03 p2 04/09

ABGASTURBOLADER
TURBO COMPRESSEUR
TURBOLADER
TURBOCOMPRESOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

21 SBA054109025 2 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G


DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
22 SBA052109078 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
23 SBA011310616 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 1 x 16, Cl 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
24 SBA135596570 1 COTOVELO, Hose, Rubber ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
25 SBA067100065 1 FIXADOR CLIP SUJETADOR FERMAGLIO 045F
KLEMME CLIP KLIPS FIXADOR
26 SBA398750450 1 TIRA BAND TIRA NASTRO 020N
BAND BANDE BAAND CINTA
27 SBA135617440 1 COTOVELO ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
27A SBA011510820 2 PARAFUSO, M8 x 20, Mounting Elbow Ref 27 to Manifold Ref 1
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
28 SBA135997031 1 JUNTA, Replaces SBA135997030
GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
29 SBA010109466 5 PARAFUSO SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
30 SBA314990013 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.254.01 p1 03/09

AQUECEDOR DO BLOCO DO MOTOR


BLOCK HEATER KIT
CALENTADOR DE BLOQUE
RISCALDATORE DEL MONOBLOCCO
10.254.01 p1 03/09

BLOCKHEIZUNGS-KIT
CHAUFFE-BLOC
OPVARMNING AF MOTORBLOK
AQUECEDOR DO BLOCO DO MOTOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86590117 1 KIT, Block Heater, Incl. 2 - 4KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C


SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Block Heater
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 86539137 1 CABO ELÉTRICO, 5 Ft (1.52M)
CABLE, ELECTRIC CABLE ELECTRICO CAVO ELETTRICO 111C
STROMKABEL CABLE ELECTRIQUE EL-KABEL CABO ELECTRICO
4 263117 1 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2"
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
10.254.03 01 p1 03/09

ESCAPAMENTO
EXHAUST SYSTEM
ESCAPE
IMPIANTO DI SCARICO
10.254.03 01 p1 03/09

AUSPUFFSYSTEM
ECHAPPEMENT
UDSTØDNINGSSYSTEM
ESCAPAMENTO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 88902 1 CONTRA PORCA, 3/8"-16, GC


NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
2 86624144 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 13/32" x 3/4" x .120"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
3 80280503 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
4 87557929 1 SILENCIOSO, Muffler, Spark Arresting
MUFFLER SILENCIADOR SILENZIATORE 160S
SCHALLDÄMPFER SILENCIEUX LYDDAEMPER SILENCIADOR
5 86534692 4 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
6 322358 4 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
7 43129 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 87619343 1 TUBO, Flex Tube, Turbo Outlet
TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
9 9635884 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 87563185 1 PRENDEDOR, V-Band Clamp
CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
11 86624142 4 ARRUELA PLANA, .344" x 3/4" x .120"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
12 86629544 6 CONTRA PORCA, 5/16"-18, GB
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.254.03 02 p1 04/09

SILENCIADOR - ASPIRADOR
MUFFLER - ASPIRATED, IF USED
SILENCIADOR - ASPIRADOR
MARMITTA - ASPIRATORE
10.254.03 02 p1 04/09

SCHALLDÄMPFER - SAUGGEBLÄSE
SILENCIEUX - ASPIRATEUR
LYDDÆMPER - ASPIRATOR
SILENCIADOR - ASPIRADOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87622517 1 KIT, SERVICE, Aspirated Air Cleaner And Muffler; Incl. 1 - 7 And Instructions
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
1 87611475 1 SILENCIOSO, Aspirated Spark Arresting Muffler
MUFFLER SILENCIADOR SILENZIATORE 160S
SCHALLDÄMPFER SILENCIEUX LYDDAEMPER SILENCIADOR
2 9706921 3 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #10, 0.56/1.06 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
3 86506399 1 MANGUEIRA, 940 mm (37 in.)
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
4 45014 1 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #40, 2.06/3.00 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
5 87032778 1 MANGUEIRA, Formed HoseHOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 86504507 1 TUBO TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
7 263117 2 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2", Not Illustrated
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
10.254.04 p1 03/09

TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO DA ADMISSÃO


INTAKE MANIFOLD
BLOQUE DE ADMISIÓN
COLLETTORE D’ASPIRAZIONE
10.254.04 p1 03/09

EINLASSKRÜMMER
COLLECTEUR D’ADMISSION
INDSUGNINGSMANIFOLD
TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO DA ADMISSÃO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA135996880 1 JUNTA COLECTOR, IntakeGASKET, MANIFOLD JUNTA COLECTOR GUARNIZIONE COLLETTORE


125G
KRÜMMERDICHTUNG JOINT DE COLLECTEUR MINIFOLD PAKNING JUNTA COLECTOR
2 SBA135596920 1 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
3 SBA135996870 1 JUNTA, Spacer GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
4 SBA030300414 2 PINO, Spring PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
5 SBA135596710 1 COLETOR DE ADMISSÃO MANIFOLD, INLET COLECTOR DE ADMISIONCONDOTTO D'ASPIRAZIONE
225C
ANSAUGKRÜMMER CONDUIT D'ADMISSION INDSUGNINGSMANIFOLD COLECTOR DE ADMISSAO
6 SBA027100006 2 ARRUELA PLANA, M6 WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 SBA010109119 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 SBA011310660 6 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 SBA064500010 1 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.304.01 p1 04/09

BOMBA DE ÓLEO E FILTRO DE SUCÇÃO


OIL PUMP & SUCTION FILTER
BOMBA DEL ACEITE Y FILTRO SUCCIÓN
POMPA DELL’OLIO E FILTRO DI ASPIRAZIONE
10.304.01 p1 04/09

ÖLPUMPE UND ANSAUGFILTER


POMPE À HUILE ET CRÉPINE D’ASPIRATION
OLIEPUMPE & SUGEFILTER
BOMBA DE ÓLEO E FILTRO DE SUCÇÃO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA165026230 1 ENGRENAGEM INTERMEDIÁRIA, Incl. Ref. 3


GEAR, IDLER PIÑÓN LOCO INGRANAGGIO DI RINVIO 053I
ZWISCHENRAD PIGNON FOU MELLEMHJUL CARRETO INTERMEDIO
2 SBA199266270 1 ANEL DE ENCOSTO WASHER, THRUST ANILLO DE APOYO ANELLO APPOGGIO 046A
ANLAUFSCHEIBE RONDELLE DE BUTEE TRYKSKIVE ANEL DE ENCOSTO
3 SBA198216821 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
4 SBA140166250 1 GEROTOR GEROTOR GEROTOR GEROTOR T046
INNENVERZAHNTER ROTOR GEROTOR GEROTOR GEROTOR
5 SBA140116220 1 COBERTURA, Oil Pump COVER COBERTURA COPERTURA 271C
ABDECKUNG COUVERTURE AFDÆKNING COBERTURA
6 SBA199286150 1 CALCO DE AFINACAO, 0.1mm Thk
SHIM SUPLEMENTO SPESSORE 198S
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE CALE D'EPAISSEUR MELLEMLÆG CALCO DE AFINACAO
6 SBA199286160 1 CALCO DE AFINACAO, 0.15mm Thk
SHIM SUPLEMENTO SPESSORE 198S
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE CALE D'EPAISSEUR MELLEMLÆG CALCO DE AFINACAO
6 SBA199286170 1 CALCO DE AFINACAO, 0.2mm Thk
SHIM SUPLEMENTO SPESSORE 198S
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE CALE D'EPAISSEUR MELLEMLÆG CALCO DE AFINACAO
6 SBA199286180 1 CALCO DE AFINACAO, 0.5mm Thk
SHIM SUPLEMENTO SPESSORE 198S
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE CALE D'EPAISSEUR MELLEMLÆG CALCO DE AFINACAO
7 SBA198216720 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
8 SBA199236540 1 BRAÇADEIRA COLLAR ABRAZADERA FASCETTA 031F
SPANNSATZ COLLIER SLANGEBAAND COLAR
9 SBA036800010 1 ANEL RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
10 SBA165166650 1 PLACA, Front PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
11 SBA165996540 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
12 SBA011310612 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 12 SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 SBA052109076 1 ANEL "O" O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 SBA140986820 1 TUBO, Oil Pickup TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
15 SBA140406490 1 FILTRO TELA, Suction SCREEN, FILTER REJILLA VAGLIO, FILTRO 7440
FILTERSIEB TAMIS-FILTRE FILTERSI FILTRO TELA
16 SBA011310612 2 PARAFUSO, M6 x 12 SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.402.01 p1 04/09

BOMBA DE ÁGUA
WATER PUMP
BOMBA DEL AGUA
POMPA DELL’ACQUA
10.402.01 p1 04/09

WASSERPUMPE
POMPE À EAU
VANDPUMPE
BOMBA DE ÁGUA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 SBA145017730 1 BOMBA DE ÁGUA, Incl. Ref 2 - 5


PUMP, WATER BOMBA DE AGUA POMPA ACQUA 152P
WASSERPUMPE POMPE A EAU VANDPUMPE BOMBA DE AGUA
2 SBA145146320 1 PLACA, Set PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
3 SBA145996680 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
4 SBA015300614 5 PARAFUSO SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 SBA064500030 4 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
6 SBA145996670 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
7 SBA011310635 4 PARAFUSO, M6 x 35 BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 SBA023100006 7 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
9 SBA145216640 1 ALOJAMENTO, ThermostatHOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
10 SBA145996710 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
11 SBA145226340 1 TAMPA, Thermostat COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
12 SBA145206220 1 TERMOSTATO, 71° C (160° F), 1.875" OD x 2.2" H
THERMOSTAT TERMOSTATO TERMOSTATO 096T
THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT TERMOSTATO
13 SBA145996051 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
14 SBA010800820 2 PARAFUSO BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
15 SBA064500030 3 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
16 SBA012100655 2 PRISIONEIRO STUD PRISIONERO PRIGIONIERO 210P
GEWINDEBOLZEN GOUJON STOETTEBOLT PERNE
17 SBA011310655 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 55, Cl 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 SBA145336051 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
19 SBA067100022 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
20 SBA198487870 1 NIPLE NIPPLE NIPPLE NIPPLO - RACCORDO FILETTATO
A065
NIPPEL EMBOUT DE CONNEXION NIPPLE NIPLE
21 SBA145336620 1 POLIA, North American Models
PULLEY POLEA PULEGGIA 230P
RILLENSCHEIBE POULIE REMSKIVE POLIE
21 SBA145337040 1 POLIA, European Models PULLEY POLEA PULEGGIA 230P
RILLENSCHEIBE POULIE REMSKIVE POLIE

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.402.01 p2 04/09

BOMBA DE ÁGUA
WATER PUMP
BOMBA DEL AGUA
POMPA DELL’ACQUA
10.402.01 p2 04/09

WASSERPUMPE
POMPE À EAU
VANDPUMPE
BOMBA DE ÁGUA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

22 SBA145306740 1 VENTILADOR, Cooling FAN VENTILADOR VENTILATORE 030V


LÜFTER VENTILATEUR VENTILATOR VENTOINHA

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
10.406.01 p1 03/09

RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERAÇÃO DO FLUIDO DE REFRIGERAÇ


RADIATOR - COOLANT RECOVERY SYSTEM
RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERACION DEL REFRIGERANTE
RADIATORE - SISTEMA DI RECUPERO DEL REFRIGERANTE
10.406.01 p1 03/09

KÜHLER - KÜHLMITTEL-RÜCKGEWINNUNGSSYSTEM
RADIATEUR - CIRCUIT DE RECUPERATION DU LIQUIDE DE REFROIDISS
KØLER - KØLEMIDDELGENINDVINDINGSSYSTEM
RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERAÇÃO DO FLUIDO DE REFRIGERAÇ

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87013856 1 RADIADOR ARREFECIMENTO


RADIATOR RADIADOR RADIATORE 025R
KÜHLER RADIATEUR KØLER ARREFECEDOR
2 87032486 1 TAMPAO CAP, RADIATOR TAPON RADIADOR TAPPO RADIATORE 039T
KÜHLERVERSCHLUSSDECKEL BOUCHON RADIATEUR KOELERDAEKSEL TAMPAO
3 87032485 1 TORNEIRA, Drain Cock; Not Illustrated
DRAINCOCK/TAP, SUPPLYGRIFO RUBINETTO 150R
ABLASSHAHN ROBINET HANE TORNEIRA
4 86050202 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #32, 1.56/2.50 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
5 513309 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #24, 1.06/2.00 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
6 87360745 1 MANGUEIRA, Lower Radiator
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
7 322357 12 ARRUELA MOLA, M6 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
8 7770 4 PORCA, 1/4"-20, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
9 87017045 4 COXIM CUSHION COJIN CUSCINO 2460
KISSEN COUSSIN PUDE COXIM
10 87393455 1 CHASSI FRAME BASTIDOR TELAIO 077T
GESTELL CHASSIS RAMME ESTRUTURA
12 219603 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, 37º Fem Sw
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
13 87043921 1 MANGUEIRA, 1615 mm, 63.58 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
14 87543378 1 COBERTURA, Fan SHROUD BOQUILLA RIPARO 7830
ABDECKUNG BUSE DÆKKE COBERTURA
15 9707580 9 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
16 140040 8 ARRUELA PLANA, M6 x 22 x 2
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
17 88206 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 140045 4 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
19 87016847 2 ANEL DE VEDACAO SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
20 87026112 2 ANEL DE VEDACAO SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
10.406.01 p2 03/09

RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERAÇÃO DO FLUIDO DE REFRIGERAÇ


RADIATOR - COOLANT RECOVERY SYSTEM
RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERACION DEL REFRIGERANTE
RADIATORE - SISTEMA DI RECUPERO DEL REFRIGERANTE
10.406.01 p2 03/09

KÜHLER - KÜHLMITTEL-RÜCKGEWINNUNGSSYSTEM
RADIATEUR - CIRCUIT DE RECUPERATION DU LIQUIDE DE REFROIDISS
KØLER - KØLEMIDDELGENINDVINDINGSSYSTEM
RADIADOR - SISTEMA DE RECUPERAÇÃO DO FLUIDO DE REFRIGERAÇ

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

21 322358 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
22 87014852 1 ARREFECEDOR COOLER, OIL RADIADOR ACEITE RADIATORE OLIO 026R
ÖLKÜHLER REFROIDISSEUR D'HUILEOLIEKØLER ARREFECEDOR
23 87017116 1 ALAVANCA LEVER PALANCA LEVA 045L
HEBEL LEVIER HAANDTAG ALAVANCA
24 9635082 2 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
25 80702 2 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
26 87705306 1 TRINCO, Replaces 84015292 In this Application
LATCH PESTILLO CHIAVISTELLO 156C
KLINKE LOQUET PAL TRINCO
27 87360744 1 MANGUEIRA, Upper Radiator
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
29 87013232 1 CONEXAO, Elbow, 90 Hose Stem 5/16 ID X 1/8 NPTF
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
30 87360734 1 GARRAFA, Bottle, Coolant Recovery
BOTTLE BOTELLA BOMBOLETTA 102B
FLASCHE BOUTEILLE FLASKE GARRAFA
31 9807943 1 PROTETOR DE BUJÃO COVER, CAP CAPUCHA DE TAPON COPRITAPPO 293C
DECKEL CACHE-BOUCHON PROPDÆKSEL TAMPA DE COBERTURA
32 9706748 1 PRENDEDOR, 5/8", Insul, 5/16" Bolt
CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
33 86502507 1 CASQUILHO ISOLADOR GROMMET PASACABLES ANELLO PASSACAVO 131A
TÜLLE PASSE-FIL RING CASQUILHO ISOLADOR
34 87363097 1 MANGUEIRA, Coolant Recovery
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
35 9626558 1 CONTRA PORCA, Flg, 1/4"-20
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
36 87459340 1 ESTRUTURA FRAME ESTRUCTURA INTELAIATURA 072I
RAHMENGESTELL CHASSIS CHASSIS CHASSIS
37 280638 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 1/4"-20 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
SECTION INDEX

29.200.01 01 CONJUNTO DO CONTROLO DA TRANSMISSÃO - PEDAIS DE CONTROLO COM


FLUXO ALTO E AUXILIAR
29.200.01 02 BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS
29.200.03 01 CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, DIREITA
29.200.03 02 CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, ESQUERDA
29.200.03 03 CONJUNTO DIREITO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO
29.200.03 04 CONJUNTO ESQUERDO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO
29.200.04 01 CONTROLE MANUAL, CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO, FLUXO ALTO E AUX. - SE
UTILIZADO
29.200.04 02 CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO E DE LUXO
29.200.04 03 PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.200.04 05 PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.05 01 LANÇA & CAÇAMBA CONTROLO, COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL
29.200.05 02 COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.200.05 03 COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH
CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 01 PEGAS
29.200.07 02 ALAVANCAS
29.200.07 03 PEGAS
29.200.07 04 ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 05 PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.200.07 06 PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 07 ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR
29.200.07 10 MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
29.200.07 11 PEGA MULTIFUNÇÕES - CONTROLO
29.200.07 12 HANDLE
29.200.07 14 CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
29.200.07 15 CONTROL HANDLE - TWO SPEED, TURN SIGNAL, HYD
29.200.07 16 CONTROL HANDLE - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
29.200.07 17 CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS,
GLIDE RIDE
29.200.10 KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL
29.212.01 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, UMA
VELOCIDADE
29.212.01 02 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, UMA VELOCIDADE
29.212.01 10 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA, DUAS
VELOCIDADES
29.212.01 11 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, DUAS
VELOCIDADES
29.212.01 12 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.01 20 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)
29.212.01 21 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES/TRAVÃO (C175)
29.212.02 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, MODELOS COM
CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 02 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 03 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 04 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO,
TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCI
29.212.02 05 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE
DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.02 06 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
SECTION INDEX

29.212.02 07 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO (C175), MODELOS


COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 08 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO
AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 09 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO À BOMBA
29.212.02 10 SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.02 13 SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTO
29.212.02 14 SUPORTE - BOMBA SUPORTE, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.03 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS,
TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC
29.212.03 02 HIDRÁULICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO
ISOMETRIC
29.212.03 03 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS,
TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC
29.212.03 04 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA
29.212.03 05 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA
29.212.03 06 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA
29.212.03 07 CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA
29.212.04 01 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA
29.212.04 02 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)
29.212.04 03 SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)
29.212.05 01 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM
29.212.05 02 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE
29.212.05 10 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)
29.212.05 11 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)
29.212.05 12 BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)
29.212.06 01 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL
29.212.06 02 CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL
29.212.07 01 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - UMA VELOCIDADE
29.212.07 02 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 03 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 04 TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 10 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES
29.212.07 11 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 12 BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 13 TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E
DUPLA
29.212.07 20 BOMBA AA20
29.212.07 21 VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION
29.212.07 22 VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION
29.212.07 23 CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM
29.212.07 24 ROTATIE CONSTRUCTIE, RECHTS
29.212.07 25 CONTROL, HIDRAULICO
29.212.07 26 CONTROLO CONJUNTO
29.212.07 27 ELEMENTOS FECHANDO
29.212.07 28 ROTAÇÃO CONJUNTO, ESQUERDA ROTAÇÃO
SECTION INDEX

29.212.07 30 BOMBA, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES,


CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
29.212.07 31 ROTAÇÃO CONJUNTO, ESQUERDA ROTAÇÃO
29.212.07 32 CONTROL, HIDRAULICO
29.212.07 33 CONTROLO CONJUNTO
29.212.09 01 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, - REXROTH
29.212.09 02 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, - REXROTH
29.212.09 03 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, - REXROTH
29.212.09 10 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.09 11 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.09 12 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, DUAS VELOCIDADES
29.212.09 20 CONJUNTO DO MOTOR, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS
VELOCIDADES (C175)
29.218.06 CONJUNTO DE CENTRAGEM DA TRANSMISSÃO
29.200.01 01 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DO CONTROLO DA TRANSMISSÃO - PEDAIS DE CONTROLO COM FLUXO ALTO E AUXILIAR


BOOM & BUCKET FOOT CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS
CONJUNTO DEL CONTROL DE LA TRANSMISIÓN - FLUJO ALTO Y AUXILIAR CON PEDALES DE CONTROL
GRUPPO DEL COMANDO DELLA TRASMISSIONE - AD ALTA PORTATA E AUSILIARIA CON COMANDI A PEDALE
29.200.01 01 p1 03/09

FAHRANTRIEB - HOCHLEISTUNGS-DURCHFLUSS UND ZUSATZGERÄTE MIT PEDALEN


COMMANDE DE L’ENTRAINEMENT - PÉDALES DE GRAND DÉBIT ET DU CIRCUIT AUXILIAIRE
STYREBETJENINGSSAMLING - HØJ GENNEMSTRØMNING- & HJÆLPE- MED FODPEDALER
CONJUNTO DO CONTROLO DA TRANSMISSÃO - PEDAIS DE CONTROLO COM FLUXO ALTO E AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

REF INSTRUCAO, See Fig. 29.200.07[02] For Control Handles


INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
1 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Panel, Kick, Right Hand; See Figure 29.200.03[03]
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
2 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Panel, Kick, Left Hand; See Figure 29.200.03[04]
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
3 9615841 1 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
4 280736 1 CONTRA PORCA, 5/16"-18, GC
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
5 9637240 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 3 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 80702 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 87360182 1 PIVOT, Pivot Stalk PIVOT PIVOTE ARTICOLAZIONE 093A
DREHPUNKT PIVOT TAP PIVOTE
8 86628554 1 ESFERA, Steel BALL BOLA SFERA 140S
BALL BILLE KUGLE ESFERA
9 86628555 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
10 87030398 1 PARAFUSO, Set, HS, Cone Pt, 3/8"-16 x 1"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 86509499 1 PORCA, Jam, 3/8"-16, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
12 9846536 1 PINO PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
13 252687 3 ARRUELA PLANA, .344" x 1" x .098", HDN
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
14 221665 3 HASTE, -end, Spherical Bearing
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
15 88275 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
16 87307 5 PORCA, Jam, 5/16"-24, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
17 9637692 1 CONTRA PORCA, 3/8"-16, GB
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
18 9842506 1 SUPORTE, RH SUPPORT SOPORTE SUPPORTO 300S
HALTERUNG, LAGERBOCKSUPPORT BESLAG SUPORTE

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.01 01 p2 03/09

CONJUNTO DO CONTROLO DA TRANSMISSÃO - PEDAIS DE CONTROLO COM FLUXO ALTO E AUXILIAR


BOOM & BUCKET FOOT CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS
CONJUNTO DEL CONTROL DE LA TRANSMISIÓN - FLUJO ALTO Y AUXILIAR CON PEDALES DE CONTROL
GRUPPO DEL COMANDO DELLA TRASMISSIONE - AD ALTA PORTATA E AUSILIARIA CON COMANDI A PEDALE
29.200.01 01 p2 03/09

FAHRANTRIEB - HOCHLEISTUNGS-DURCHFLUSS UND ZUSATZGERÄTE MIT PEDALEN


COMMANDE DE L’ENTRAINEMENT - PÉDALES DE GRAND DÉBIT ET DU CIRCUIT AUXILIAIRE
STYREBETJENINGSSAMLING - HØJ GENNEMSTRØMNING- & HJÆLPE- MED FODPEDALER
CONJUNTO DO CONTROLO DA TRANSMISSÃO - PEDAIS DE CONTROLO COM FLUXO ALTO E AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

19 80628 1 PERNO ESTRIADO, 3/16" x 1 3/4", Type A


PIN, GROOVED PASADOR RANURADO PERNO SCANALATO 086P
KERBSTIFT GOUPILLE CANNELÉES TAP M/NOT PERNO ESTRIADO
20 86729477 8 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
21 9827590 2 CAPA BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C
MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
22 88206 24 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
23 140045 26 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
24 9803275 1 HASTE, 5/16"-24 x 20.669" ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
25 9844042 2 ANEL RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
26 9827335 2 PLACA PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
27 88434 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
28 291308 X TIRA VEDADORA, 2.6 ft STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
29 86633166 1 TAMPA, Incl Anti Skid Strip 263636
COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
29A 263636 AR FAIXA ANTI-DERRAPANTE, 4 x 55"; (2) Strips 4 x 13 Required
STRIP, ANTI-SKID TIRA CONTRA DESLIZAM.STRISCIA ANTISDRUCCIOLO
407S
GLEITSCHUTZSTREIFEN BANDE ANTI-DERAPANTESKRIDSIKKER STRIMMEL FITA ANTI-DESLIZAMENTO
30 86634711 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
31 87657 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
32 86580984 1 HASTE, 5/16"-24 x 13" ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
33 322358 3 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
34 9635082 2 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
35 86548493 1 ESFERA, -end BALL BOLA SFERA 140S
BALL BILLE KUGLE ESFERA
36 291355 X CUNHA, 2 ft PAD TACO TASSELLO 060T
UNTERLAGE, POLSTER TAMPON DYVEL ESPACADOR

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.01 02 p1 03/09

BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS
CONTROL MANUAL, CONJUNTO SUPERIOR
COMANDO MANUALE, GRUPPO SUPERIORE
29.200.01 02 p1 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE, OBEN
COMMANDES MANUELLES HAUTES
HÅNDTAG, ØVERSTE SAMLING
CONTROLO MANUAL, CONJUNTO SUPERIOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87365734 2 MANILHA, Handle, Control; Gray; Incl. Bushings 86577614


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
86577614 2 BUCHA BUSHING CASQUILLO BOCCOLA 095B
BUECHSE BAGUE BOESNING CASQUILHO
2 9628503 2 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
3 86509499 2 PORCA, Jam, 3/8"-16, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
4 280161 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 3", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 9615841 2 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
6 86729477 8 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Plastic, Black
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
7 9844042 2 ANEL, Gray RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
8 86573132 2 CANAL CHANNEL CANAL CANALE 050C
RINNE CANAL KANAL CANAL
9 9827590 2 CAPA BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C
MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
10 88206 14 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 140045 14 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
12 9827335 2 PLACA, Gray PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
13 280736 2 CONTRA PORCA, 5/16"-18, GC
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
14 221665 2 HASTE, -end, Spherical Bearing
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
15 87362 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 5/16" SAE
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
16 87657 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
17 86573256 2 HASTE, 5/16"-24 x 19" ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
18 7770 4 PORCA, 1/4"-20, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
19 322357 4 ARRUELA MOLA, M6 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.01 02 p2 03/09

BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, HYDROSTATIC LEVERS
CONTROL MANUAL, CONJUNTO SUPERIOR
COMANDO MANUALE, GRUPPO SUPERIORE
29.200.01 02 p2 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE, OBEN
COMMANDES MANUELLES HAUTES
HÅNDTAG, ØVERSTE SAMLING
CONTROLO MANUAL, CONJUNTO SUPERIOR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

20 88832 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 1/4"-20 x 3/4", G5


BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
21 322358 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
22 87307 6 PORCA, Jam, 5/16"-24, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
23 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Panel, Kick, Left Hand; See Figure 29.200.03[02]
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
24 86548493 2 ESFERA, -end BALL BOLA SFERA 140S
BALL BILLE KUGLE ESFERA
25 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Panel, Kick, Right Hand; See Figure 29.200.03[01]
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
86505650 1 DECALCOMANIA, Handle Control, Right Hand; Not Illustrated
DECAL CALCOMANIA DECALCOMANIA 012D
TORSIONSSTAB DECALCOMANIE TRANSFER DECALCOMANIA
86505651 1 DECALCOMANIA, Handle Control, Left Hand; Not Illustrated
DECAL CALCOMANIA DECALCOMANIA 012D
TORSIONSSTAB DECALCOMANIE TRANSFER DECALCOMANIA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.03 01 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, DIREITA


HAND CONTROL - KICK PANEL, RH
CONTROL MANUAL - PANEL PROTECTOR, LADO DERECHO
COMANDO MANUALE - PANNELLO BATTICALCAGNO, DESTRA
29.200.03 01 p1 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEHBLECH, RECHTS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - GARDE-PIEDS, DROIT
HÅNDBETJENING - FODLISTE, HØJRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, DIREITA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86634910 1 PAINEL LATERAL PANEL, SIDE PANEL LATERAL FIANCHETTO 052F


SEITENTEIL PANNEAU LATÉRAL SIDEPANEL PAINEL LATERAL
2 280327 8 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
3 86573243 1 MANILHA HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
4 249100 9 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
5 9635082 8 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
6 322358 8 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
7 86567251 3 ROLAMENTO BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
8 321950 1 PINO PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
9 87398 2 GRAMPO, 3/16" x 1 1/4" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
10 86573113 1 EIXO SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.03 02 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, ESQUERDA


HAND CONTROL - KICK PANEL, LH
CONTROL MANUAL - PANEL PROTECTOR, IZQUIERDA
COMANDO MANUALE - PANNELLO BATTICALCAGNO, SINISTRA
29.200.03 02 p1 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEHBLECH, LINKS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - GARDE-PIEDS, GAUCHE
HÅNDBETJENING - FODLISTE, VENSTRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - PAINEL DE IMPULSO, ESQUERDA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86573243 1 MANILHA HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M


GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 249100 9 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
3 9635082 8 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
4 322358 8 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
5 280327 8 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
6 321950 1 PINO PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
7 86633056 1 PAINEL LATERAL PANEL, SIDE PANEL LATERAL FIANCHETTO 052F
SEITENTEIL PANNEAU LATÉRAL SIDEPANEL PAINEL LATERAL
8 87398 2 GRAMPO, 3/16" x 1 1/4" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
9 86573114 1 EIXO SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
10 86567251 3 ROLAMENTO BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.03 03 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DIREITO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO


BOOM & BUCKET FOOT CONTROL, KICK PANEL, RH
CONJUNTO DEL PANEL PROTECTOR DERECHO - CONTROL DE LA TRANSMISIÓN
GRUPPO DEL BATTICALCAGNO DESTRO - COMANDO DI GUIDA
29.200.03 03 p1 03/09

STEHBLECH RECHTS - FAHRANTRIEB


GARDE-PIEDS DROIT - COMMANDE DE TRANSMISSION
SPARKEPANEL HØJRE SAMLING - GEARSTYRING
CONJUNTO DIREITO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 9615867 1 MANILHA HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M


GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 86567251 3 ROLAMENTO BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
3 87015330 1 EIXO, RH SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
4 86634910 1 PAINEL LATERAL, RH PANEL, SIDE PANEL LATERAL FIANCHETTO 052F
SEITENTEIL PANNEAU LATÉRAL SIDEPANEL PAINEL LATERAL
5 322358 8 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
6 9635082 8 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
7 280327 8 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
8 86977792 1 GRAMPO, M5 x 40, Slotted PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
9 87398 2 GRAMPO, 3/16" x 1 1/4" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
10 249100 9 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.03 04 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO ESQUERDO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO


BOOM & BUCKET FOOT CONTROL, KICK PANEL, LH
CONJUNTO DEL PANEL PROTECTOR IZQUIERDO - CONTROL DE LA TRANSMISIÓN
GRUPPO DEL BATTICALCAGNO SINISTRO - COMANDO DI GUIDA
29.200.03 04 p1 03/09

STEHBLECH LINKS - FAHRANTRIEB


GARDE-PIEDS GAUCHE - COMMANDE DE TRANSMISSION
SPARKEPANEL HØJRE SAMLING - GEARSTYRING
CONJUNTO ESQUERDO DO PAINEL DE AJUSTE - CONTROLE DE TRAÇÃO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87362383 1 MANILHA, Handle HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M


GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 86567251 2 ROLAMENTO BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
3 249100 8 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
4 9635082 4 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
5 322358 4 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
6 280327 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
7 86977792 1 GRAMPO, M5 x 40, Slotted PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
8 86633056 1 PAINEL LATERAL PANEL, SIDE PANEL LATERAL FIANCHETTO 052F
SEITENTEIL PANNEAU LATÉRAL SIDEPANEL PAINEL LATERAL

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.04 01 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL, CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO, FLUXO ALTO E AUX. - SE UTILIZADO


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, PEDALS - IF USED
CONTROL MANUAL, CONJUNTO DE PEDAL, ESTÁNDAR, AUXILIAR Y HI FLOW - SI SE USA
COMANDO MANUALE, GRUPPO DEL PEDALE, STANDARD, AUSILIARIO ED AD ALTA PORTATA - SE USATO
29.200.04 01 p1 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE, PEDALE, STANDARD, ZUSATZSTEUERGERÄTE UND HOCHLEISTUNGSDURCHFLUSS - SOFERN VERWENDET


COMMANDE MANUELLE, PÉDALE DES CIRCUITS STANDARD, GRAND DÉBIT ET AUXILIAIRE - SI UTILISÉ
MANUEL BETJENING, PEDALSAMLING, STANDARD, EKSTRAUDSTYR & HI FLOW - HVIS ANVENDT
CONTROLE MANUAL, CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO, FLUXO ALTO E AUX. - SE UTILIZADO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87550553 2 PEDAL PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P


PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
2 280327 6 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
3 322358 6 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
4 9635082 6 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
5 87557968 1 SUPORTE, RH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
6 291308 AR TIRA VEDADORA, 0.5 Ft Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
7 88206 11 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 80702 8 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
9 140045 10 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
10 86567251 2 ROLAMENTO BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
11 249100 10 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
12 9628503 2 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
13 9622464 2 ELO LINK ESLABON MAGLIA 5290
BINDEGLIED MAILLON FORBINDELSESSTANG ELO
14 641419 2 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"; High Flow or Auxilliary Hydraulics
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
15 86573065 1 CUBO HUB CUBO MOZZO 135M
NABE MOYEU NAV CUBO
16 234726 2 CUPILHA, 1/4" x .770" PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
17 81858 2 GRAMPO, 1/16" x 1/2" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
18 20356 2 CONTRA PORCA, 1/4"-20, GB
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
19 86573066 1 CUBO HUB CUBO MOZZO 135M
NABE MOYEU NAV CUBO
20 86979755 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Soc Hd, 1/4"-20 x 1 1/2"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
21 86522404 1 CUBO HUB CUBO MOZZO 135M
NABE MOYEU NAV CUBO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.04 01 p2 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL, CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO, FLUXO ALTO E AUX. - SE UTILIZADO


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, PEDALS - IF USED
CONTROL MANUAL, CONJUNTO DE PEDAL, ESTÁNDAR, AUXILIAR Y HI FLOW - SI SE USA
COMANDO MANUALE, GRUPPO DEL PEDALE, STANDARD, AUSILIARIO ED AD ALTA PORTATA - SE USATO
29.200.04 01 p2 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE, PEDALE, STANDARD, ZUSATZSTEUERGERÄTE UND HOCHLEISTUNGSDURCHFLUSS - SOFERN VERWENDET


COMMANDE MANUELLE, PÉDALE DES CIRCUITS STANDARD, GRAND DÉBIT ET AUXILIAIRE - SI UTILISÉ
MANUEL BETJENING, PEDALSAMLING, STANDARD, EKSTRAUDSTYR & HI FLOW - HVIS ANVENDT
CONTROLE MANUAL, CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO, FLUXO ALTO E AUX. - SE UTILIZADO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

22 86639936 1 SUPORTE, LH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S


KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
23 86573063 1 EIXO SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
24 285072 1 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.04 02 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO E DE LUXO


BOOM & BUCKET FOOT CONTROL, PEDALS
CONJUNTO DEL PEDAL, ESTÁNDAR Y DELUXE
GRUPPO DEL PEDALE, STANDARD E DELUXE
29.200.04 02 p1 03/09

PEDAL, STANDARD UND DELUXE


PÉDALE STANDARD ET DELUXE
PEDALSAMLING, STANDARD & DELUXE
CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO E DE LUXO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 9622465 1 EIXO, Pedal SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A


WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
2 86639936 1 SUPORTE, LH, Gray BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
3 9622464 AR ELO, Link, (2) Std, (3) Deluxe
LINK ESLABON MAGLIA 5290
BINDEGLIED MAILLON FORBINDELSESSTANG ELO
4 86639398 2 BRAÇO ARM BRAZO BRACCIO 130B
AUSLEGER BRAS ARM BRAÇO
5 87557968 1 SUPORTE, RH, Gray BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
5 86639934 1 SUPORTE, No Longer Used, Order 87557968
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
6 87039493 1 EIXO CONJUNTO, Pedal SHAFT ASSY. ARBOL (CONJUNTO) ALBERO, COMPLESSIVO P431
WELLE (KPLT.) ARBRE (ASSEMBLE) SHAFT ASSY. EIXO CONJUNTO
7 86506568 1 SUPORTE SUPPORT SOPORTE SUPPORTO 300S
HALTERUNG, LAGERBOCKSUPPORT BESLAG SUPORTE
8 87550553 2 PEDAL, Pedal, Gray PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
8 9622462 2 PEDAL, Gray; No Longer Used, Order 87550553
PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
9 86567251 4 ROLAMENTO, Side Flange BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
10 228500 2 BUCHA, Deluxe BUSHING CASQUILLO BOCCOLA 095B
BUECHSE BAGUE BOESNING CASQUILHO
11 9672307 AR CUPILHA, 1/4" x 3/4", (2) Std, (3) Deluxe
PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
12 87376949 1 CANTONEIRA, Angle; 2 Slotted Holes On Shorter (109.5 mm) Side
ANGLE PIEZ ANGULAR CANTONALE 057C
WINKEL CORNIERE VINKELSTYKKE ESQUADRO
13 88206 AR PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
14 88011 AR PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G5, Full Thd, (2) Std, (3) Deluxe, Incl. Ref. 11
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
15 88682 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
16 280327 8 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
17 80702 AR ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8", (2) Std, (3) Deluxe
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.04 02 p2 03/09

CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO E DE LUXO


BOOM & BUCKET FOOT CONTROL, PEDALS
CONJUNTO DEL PEDAL, ESTÁNDAR Y DELUXE
GRUPPO DEL PEDALE, STANDARD E DELUXE
29.200.04 02 p2 03/09

PEDAL, STANDARD UND DELUXE


PÉDALE STANDARD ET DELUXE
PEDALSAMLING, STANDARD & DELUXE
CONJUNTO DO PEDAL, PADRÃO E DE LUXO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 641419 AR ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8", (2) Std, (3) Deluxe


WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
19 140045 AR ARRUELA MOLA, M10, (10) Std, (11) Deluxe
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
20 285072 8 ARRUELA PLANA, If Used WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
20 322358 8 ARRUELA MOLA, M8, If Used
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
21 285072 2 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
22 249100 AR ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
23 9635082 8 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
24 9628503 AR PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5, (2) Std, (3) Deluxe
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
25 86977792 3 GRAMPO, M5 x 40, Slotted, Replaces 321950
PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
26 280236 AR GRAMPO, 1/16" x 1/2", (2) Std, (3) Deluxe
PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
27 291308 AR TIRA VEDADORA, 1/2" X 3/4" X 5' Long
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
28 856800 2 PERNO ESTRIADO, 3/16" x 1 1/2", Type E, Hardened
PIN, GROOVED PASADOR RANURADO PERNO SCANALATO 086P
KERBSTIFT GOUPILLE CANNELÉES TAP M/NOT PERNO ESTRIADO
29 9706679 3 ARRUELA PLANA, .798" x 1.25" x .135" Thk, HDN
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
30 80702 6 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.04 03 p1 03/09

PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


PEDALS - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
PEDALES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
PEDALI - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.200.04 03 p1 03/09

PEDALE - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


PÉDALES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
PEDALER - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 9628503 1 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D


MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
2 140045 9 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
3 86639934 1 SUPORTE, RH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
4 280327 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
5 88206 10 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 86573062 1 PEDAL PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
7 285072 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
8 9635082 4 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
9 322358 4 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
10 86567251 2 ROLAMENTO BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
11 291308 1 TIRA VEDADORA, Cut To Length, 5 ft. Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
12 86522404 1 CUBO HUB CUBO MOZZO 135M
NABE MOYEU NAV CUBO
13 20356 1 CONTRA PORCA, 1/4"-20, GB
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
14 86979755 1 PARAFUSO, Hex Soc Hd, 1/4"-20 x 1 1/2"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
15 249100 3 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
16 9622462 1 PEDAL PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P
PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
17 86573063 1 EIXO SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
18 86639936 1 SUPORTE, LH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
19 80702 6 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.04 05 p1 03/09

PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR


PEDALS - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL, EH AUX CONTROL
PEDALES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO, EH CONTROL AUXILIAR
PEDALI - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, EH COMANDI AUSILIARI
29.200.04 05 p1 03/09

PEDALE - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS, EH HILFSSTEUERUNG


PÉDALES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE, EH COMMANDE AUXILIAIRE
PEDALER - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL, EH HJÆLPESTYRING
PEDAIS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87550553 2 PEDAL PEDAL PEDAL PEDALE 060P


PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
2 86567251 2 ROLAMENTO, Side Flange BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
3 9635082 6 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
4 322358 12 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
5 9635884 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 249100 5 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 280327 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
8 87557968 1 SUPORTE, RH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
9 80702 6 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
10 140045 8 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
11 88206 9 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 291308 AR TIRA VEDADORA, 5 Ft Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
13 86639936 1 SUPORTE, Bracket, LH BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
14 86573063 1 EIXO SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
15 285072 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.05 01 p1 03/09

LANÇA & CAÇAMBA CONTROLO, COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, TUNNEL COMPONENTS
CONTROL MANUAL, COMPONENTES DEL TÚNEL
BRACCIO & CARICATORE COMANDO, COMPONENTI TUNNEL
29.200.05 01 p1 03/09

AUSLEGER & SCHAUFEL BEDIENUNGSELEMENT, TUNNELKOMPONENTEN


COMMANDE MANUELLE, COMPOSANTS DU TUNNEL
BOM & SKOVL STYREENHED, TUNNELKOMPONENTER
LANÇA & CAÇAMBA CONTROLO, COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 88902 1 CONTRA PORCA, 3/8"-16, GC


NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
2 219838 1 EMPUNHADURA HANDLE GRIP PERILLA IMPUGNATURA 025I
HANDGRIFF POMMEAU HAANDGREB GARRA
3 87458277 1 MANILHA HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
4 88206 11 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 140045 13 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
6 9635082 6 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
7 322358 6 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
8 252687 8 ARRUELA PLANA, .344" x 1" x .098", HDN
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
9 86582884 2 EXTREMIDADE, 1/2" Threads
END EXTREMIDAD PARTE FINALE 3010
ENDE EXTRÉMITÉ ENDE EXTREMIDADE
10 86582886 2 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
11 9707515 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 3/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 87657 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 221665 2 HASTE, -end, Spherical Bearing, 5/16" Threads
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
14 291308 AR TIRA VEDADORA, 2.6 ft Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
15 86633166 1 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
16 86509499 1 PORCA, Jam, 3/8"-16, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
17 280497 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
18 291355 AR CUNHA, Strip, Foam PAD TACO TASSELLO 060T
UNTERLAGE, POLSTER TAMPON DYVEL ESPACADOR
19 86634711 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.05 01 p2 03/09

LANÇA & CAÇAMBA CONTROLO, COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL, TUNNEL COMPONENTS
CONTROL MANUAL, COMPONENTES DEL TÚNEL
BRACCIO & CARICATORE COMANDO, COMPONENTI TUNNEL
29.200.05 01 p2 03/09

AUSLEGER & SCHAUFEL BEDIENUNGSELEMENT, TUNNELKOMPONENTEN


COMMANDE MANUELLE, COMPOSANTS DU TUNNEL
BOM & SKOVL STYREENHED, TUNNELKOMPONENTER
LANÇA & CAÇAMBA CONTROLO, COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

20 86582885 1 HASTE, 1/2" Threaded Ends


ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
21 87309 2 PORCA, Jam, 1/2"-20, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
22 86522448 1 HASTE ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
23 87307 2 PORCA, Jam, 5/16"-24, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
24 234726 1 CUPILHA, 1/4" x .770" PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
25 641419 1 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
26 9628503 1 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
27 86506174 1 ELO LINK ESLABON MAGLIA 5290
BINDEGLIED MAILLON FORBINDELSESSTANG ELO
28 81858 1 GRAMPO, 1/16" x 1/2" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
29 80702 3 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
30 280476 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, 3/8" x 1"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE
VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDENVIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
31 254146 1 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
32 87591081 1 SUPORTE, One Angled Side, One Rounded Side
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
33 87030898 1 SUPORTE, 143 mm Wide BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
34 163902 1 MOLA DE FIXAÇÃO CLIP, SPRING SUJETADOR DE RESORTEMOLLETTA DI FISSAGGIO 105M
FEDERKLAMMER ATTACHE A RESSORT FJEDERKLEMME FIXADOR DE MOLA
35 523282 1 PORCA, Flg, USR, 1/4"-20 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
36 87536437 1 HASTE ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.05 02 p1 03/09

COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


TUNNEL COMPONENTS, PILOT CONTROL
COMPONENTES DEL TÚNEL, CONTROL PILOTO
COMPONENTI TUNNEL, INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.200.05 02 p1 03/09

TUNNELKOMPONENTEN, STEUERKREIS
COMPOSANTS DU TUNNEL, COMMANDE PILOTE
TUNNELKOMPONENTER, STYREKONTROL
COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86634711 1 SUPORTE, If Used BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S


KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
1A 87708382 1 SUPORTE, If Used BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
2 280497 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
3 86509499 2 PORCA, Jam, 3/8"-16, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
4 140045 13 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
5 87458277 1 MANILHA HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
6 219838 1 EMPUNHADURA HANDLE GRIP PERILLA IMPUGNATURA 025I
HANDGRIFF POMMEAU HAANDGREB GARRA
7 88206 11 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 86633166 1 TAMPA, Incl Anti Skid Strip 263636
COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
8A 263636 AR FAIXA ANTI-DERRAPANTE, 4 x 55"; (2) Strips 4 x 13 Required
STRIP, ANTI-SKID TIRA CONTRA DESLIZAM.STRISCIA ANTISDRUCCIOLO
407S
GLEITSCHUTZSTREIFEN BANDE ANTI-DERAPANTESKRIDSIKKER STRIMMEL FITA ANTI-DESLIZAMENTO
9 87033644 1 CUPILHA, 3/16" x .719" PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
10 280236 1 GRAMPO, 1/16" x 1/2" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
11 9628503 1 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
12 641419 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
13 87536438 1 VALVULA VALVE VALVULA VALVOLA 9620
VENTIL SOUPAPE VENTIL VALVULA
14 87536436 1 SUPORTE, Replaces 86506171; Two Angled Sides; If Used
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
14 87591081 1 SUPORTE, One Angled Side, One Rounded Side; If Used
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
15 254146 1 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
16 87536437 1 HASTE ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
17 291355 1 CUNHA, 2.0 Ft., Cut to Length
PAD TACO TASSELLO 060T
UNTERLAGE, POLSTER TAMPON DYVEL ESPACADOR

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.05 02 p2 03/09

COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


TUNNEL COMPONENTS, PILOT CONTROL
COMPONENTES DEL TÚNEL, CONTROL PILOTO
COMPONENTI TUNNEL, INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.200.05 02 p2 03/09

TUNNELKOMPONENTEN, STEUERKREIS
COMPOSANTS DU TUNNEL, COMMANDE PILOTE
TUNNELKOMPONENTER, STYREKONTROL
COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 280476 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, 3/8" x 1"


SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE
VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDENVIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
19 523282 1 PORCA, Flg, USR, 1/4"-20 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
20 80702 3 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
21 163902 1 MOLA DE FIXAÇÃO CLIP, SPRING SUJETADOR DE RESORTEMOLLETTA DI FISSAGGIO 105M
FEDERKLAMMER ATTACHE A RESSORT FJEDERKLEMME FIXADOR DE MOLA
22 523291 1 PARAFUSO, Hex Flg, 1/4"-20 x 1/2", Serr
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
23 87030898 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
24 9635082 2 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
25 322358 2 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.05 03 p1 03/09

COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR


TUNNEL COMPONENTS - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL, EH AUX CONTROL
COMPONENTES DEL TÚNEL - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO, EH CONTROL AUXILIAR
COMPONENTI TUNNEL - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, EH COMANDI AUSILIARI
29.200.05 03 p1 03/09

TUNNELKOMPONENTEN - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS, EH HILFSSTEUERUNG


COMPOSANTS DU TUNNEL - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE, EH COMMANDE AUXILIAIRE
TUNNELKOMPONENTER - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL, EH HJÆLPESTYRING
COMPONENTES DO TÚNEL - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86634711 1 SUPORTE, If Used BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S


KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
1A 87708382 1 SUPORTE, If Used BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
2 88206 10 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 140045 10 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
4 86633166 1 TAMPA, Incl Anti Skid Strip 263636
COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
4A 263636 AR FAIXA ANTI-DERRAPANTE, 4 x 55"; (2) Strips 4 x 13 Required
STRIP, ANTI-SKID TIRA CONTRA DESLIZAM.STRISCIA ANTISDRUCCIOLO
407S
GLEITSCHUTZSTREIFEN BANDE ANTI-DERAPANTESKRIDSIKKER STRIMMEL FITA ANTI-DESLIZAMENTO
5 291355 AR CUNHA, 2 FT Required PAD TACO TASSELLO 060T
UNTERLAGE, POLSTER TAMPON DYVEL ESPACADOR
6 80702 2 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 01 p1 03/09

PEGAS
HANDLES - CONTROL
MANIPULADOR
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO
29.200.07 01 p1 03/09

STEUERGRIFF
MANIPULATEUR
HÅNDTAG
PEGAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 80684 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, #10 WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
2 87365342 4 PARAFUSO SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87353688 1 MANILHA, No Switches; Incl. 5; See Fig. 29.200.07[02]
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
4 87353708 1 MANILHA, Incl. 5, 6; L175 Models; See Fig. 29.200.07[02]
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
4 87353709 1 MANILHA, Incl. 5, 6, 7; Two Speed Models; See Fig. 29.200.07[02]
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
5 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
7 87447407 1 INTERRUPTOR, 2 Speed On/Off; Not Illustrated
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
8 87525075 1 CHICOTE, Control Handle Adapter
HARNESS HAZ CABLAGGIO 4160
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU HARNESS CHICOTE
9 263117 6 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2"
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
10 900367 10 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
11 86593898 1 CONEXÃO CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
12 86593899 1 CORTE DE TECIDO WEDGE CUNA CUNEE 9730
KEIL CALE DE BLOCAGE KILE CORTE DE TECIDO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 02 p1 03/09

ALAVANCAS
HANDLES
MANILLAS
MANIGLIE
29.200.07 02 p1 03/09

HANDGRIFFE
POIGNÉESPOIGNÉES
HÅNDTAG
ALAVANCAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87353708 1 MANILHA, Incl. 2, 3; L175 Models


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Horn SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
4 87353709 1 MANILHA, Incl. 5, 6, 7; Two Speed Models
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
5 87447407 1 INTERRUPTOR, 2 Speed On/Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
6 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Horn SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
7 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 87353688 1 MANILHA, No Switches; Incl. 9
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
9 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 87353710 1 MANILHA, Incl. 11 - 13; Horn And Turn Signals
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
11 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Horn SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
13 87427353 1 INTERRUPTOR, Turn Signal
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
14 87353711 1 MANILHA, Horn, Two Speed, And Turn Signal; Incl. 15 - 18
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
15 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
16 87447407 1 INTERRUPTOR, Two Speed On/Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
17 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Trigger On/Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 02 p2 03/09

ALAVANCAS
HANDLES
MANILLAS
MANIGLIE
29.200.07 02 p2 03/09

HANDGRIFFE
POIGNÉESPOIGNÉES
HÅNDTAG
ALAVANCAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 87427353 1 INTERRUPTOR, Turn Signal


SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
86597251 AR BUJÃO, Rectangular Blank Switch Cover; If Needed
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 03 p1 03/09

PEGAS
HANDLES - CONTROL
MANIPULADOR
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO
29.200.07 03 p1 03/09

STEUERGRIFF
MANIPULATEUR
HÅNDTAG
PEGAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87353688 1 MANILHA, No Switches; See Fig. 29.200.07[05]


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 80684 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, #10 WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
3 87365342 4 PARAFUSO, HEX SOC #10-32 x 5/16 BH AST ZND; If Used
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87742596 4 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, HEX SOC, 10-32 x 5/16 ScotchGrip; If Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
4 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, See Fig. 29.200.07[05]
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
5 86593899 1 CORTE DE TECIDO WEDGE CUNA CUNEE 9730
KEIL CALE DE BLOCAGE KILE CORTE DE TECIDO
6 263117 6 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2", Fastened to Chassis Harness
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
7 900367 10 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
8 86593898 1 CONEXÃO CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 04 p1 03/09

ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR


HANDLES, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL, AUX CONTROL
MANILLAS, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO, CONTROL AUXILIAR
MANIGLIE, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, COMANDI AUSILIARI
29.200.07 04 p1 03/09

HANDGRIFFE, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS, HILFSSTEUERUNG


POIGNÉESPOIGNÉES, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE, COMMANDE AUXILIAIRE
HÅNDTAG, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL, HJÆLPESTYRING
ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87365501 1 MANILHA, Medium Universal Grip; Incl 2


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87663138 1 EMPUNHADURA, RH; Incl 4- 10
HANDLE GRIP PERILLA IMPUGNATURA 025I
HANDGRIFF POMMEAU HAANDGREB GARRA
4 87458601 1 INTERRUPTOR, Switch; Hydrodraulic Attachment On/Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
5 87440121 1 INTERRUPTOR, Switch; Hydrodraulic Attachment M-O-M
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
6 87582391 1 MANILHA, Base Handle HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
7 87527964 1 ADAPTADOR ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
8 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 256342A1 1 CONECTOR CONNECTOR CONECTOR CONNESSIONE 1950
STECKVERBINDUNG ELEK. CONNECTEUR STIK CONECTOR
10 256341A1 1 CONECTOR CONNECTOR CONECTOR CONNESSIONE 1950
STECKVERBINDUNG ELEK. CONNECTEUR STIK CONECTOR
11 87353712 1 MANILHA, Incl 12 - 15 HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
12 87427686 1 INTERRUPTOR, Secondary Aux Hyd Switch
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
13 87427353 1 INTERRUPTOR, Turn Signal
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
14 87447407 1 INTERRUPTOR, Two Speed On-Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
15 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 05 p1 03/09

PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HANDLES - CONTROL, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
MANIPULADOR - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZION
29.200.07 05 p1 03/09

STEUERGRIFF - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


MANIPULATEUR - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HÅNDTAG - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87357221 1 CAPA, RH Pilot BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C


MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
2 87534744 4 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Hex Soc #10-32 x 5/8 BH AST ZND; If Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
2 87742597 4 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Screw, Hex Soc, 10-32 X 5/8 Scotchgrip; If Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
3 80684 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, #10 WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
4 87353688 1 MANILHA, No Switches; See Fig. 29.200.07[01]
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
5 86837247 1 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 87527963 1 HASTE, 15 Deg. Bend; If Used
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
6 87619017 1 HASTE, 20 Deg. Bend; If Used
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
7 87527964 2 ADAPTADOR, Adapter, Handle
ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
8 87527962 1 HASTE, 15 Deg. Bend; If Used
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
8 87619016 1 HASTE, 20 Deg. Bend; If Used
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
9 323238 2 PORCA, Thin, M12 x 1.75, Cl 05
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
10 87357222 1 CAPA, LH Pilot BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C
MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
11 86593898 1 CONEXÃO CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
12 87525075 1 CHICOTE, Control Handle Adapter
HARNESS HAZ CABLAGGIO 4160
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU HARNESS CHICOTE
13 263117 6 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2"
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
14 900367 10 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
15 86593899 1 CORTE DE TECIDO WEDGE CUNA CUNEE 9730
KEIL CALE DE BLOCAGE KILE CORTE DE TECIDO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 05 p2 03/09

PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HANDLES - CONTROL, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
MANIPULADOR - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZION
29.200.07 05 p2 03/09

STEUERGRIFF - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


MANIPULATEUR - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HÅNDTAG - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

16 87353688 1 MANILHA, See Fig. 29.200.07[02]


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 06 p1 04/09

PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR


HANDLES - CONTROL, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL, EH AUX CONTROL
MANIPULADOR - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO, EH CONTROL AUXILIAR
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZION, EH COMANDI AUSILIARI
29.200.07 06 p1 04/09

STEUERGRIFF - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS, EH HILFSSTEUERUNG


MANIPULATEUR - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE, EH COMMANDE AUXILIAIRE
HÅNDTAG - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL, EH HJÆLPESTYRING
PEGAS - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, EH CONTROLE AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87663138 1 EMPUNHADURA, See Fig 29.200.07[04]


HANDLE GRIP PERILLA IMPUGNATURA 025I
HANDGRIFF POMMEAU HAANDGREB GARRA
2 87534744 4 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Hex Soc #10-32 x 5/8 BH AST ZND; If Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
2 87742597 4 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Hex Soc, 10-32 x 5/16 Scotchgrip; If Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
3 80684 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, #10 WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
4 87619016 1 HASTE, 20 Deg. Bend ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
5 87619017 1 HASTE, 20 Deg. Bend ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
6 323238 2 PORCA, Thin, M12 x 1.75, Cl 05
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
7 87527964 2 ADAPTADOR, Adapter, Handle
ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
8 87357221 1 CAPA, RH Pilot BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C
MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
9 87357222 1 CAPA, LH Pilot BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C
MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
10 529070 8 TIRA DE CABO, .30" x 14.5"
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
11 87674842 1 CHICOTE, EH Aux HARNESS HAZ CABLAGGIO 4160
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU HARNESS CHICOTE
12 REF INSTRUCAO, Tunnel Components; See Figure 29.200.05[03]
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
13 14560287 6 BRAÇADEIRA, 289mm lg, Cable Tie
COLLAR ABRAZADERA FASCETTA 031F
SPANNSATZ COLLIER SLANGEBAAND COLAR
14 86593898 1 CONEXÃO, 12 Cavity Plug CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
15 900367 10 BUJÃO PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
16 86593899 1 CORTE DE TECIDO WEDGE CUNA CUNEE 9730
KEIL CALE DE BLOCAGE KILE CORTE DE TECIDO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 07 p1 03/09

ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR


HANDLES, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL, AUX CONTROL
MANILLAS, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO, CONTROL AUXILIAR
MANIGLIE, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, COMANDI AUSILIARI
29.200.07 07 p1 03/09

HANDGRIFFE, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS, HILFSSTEUERUNG


POIGNÉESPOIGNÉES, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE, COMMANDE AUXILIAIRE
HÅNDTAG, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL, HJÆLPESTYRING
ALAVANCAS, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, CONTROLE AUXILIAR

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87365501 1 MANILHA, Medium Universal Grip; Incl 2


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87663138 1 EMPUNHADURA, RH; Incl 4- 10
HANDLE GRIP PERILLA IMPUGNATURA 025I
HANDGRIFF POMMEAU HAANDGREB GARRA
4 87458601 1 INTERRUPTOR, Switch; Hydrodraulic Attachment On/Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
5 87440121 1 INTERRUPTOR, Switch; Hydrodraulic Attachment M-O-M
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
6 87582391 1 MANILHA, Base Handle HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
7 87527964 1 ADAPTADOR ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
8 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 256342A1 1 CONECTOR CONNECTOR CONECTOR CONNESSIONE 1950
STECKVERBINDUNG ELEK. CONNECTEUR STIK CONECTOR
10 256341A1 1 CONECTOR CONNECTOR CONECTOR CONNESSIONE 1950
STECKVERBINDUNG ELEK. CONNECTEUR STIK CONECTOR
11 87353712 1 MANILHA, Incl 12 - 15 HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
12 87427686 1 INTERRUPTOR, Secondary Aux Hyd Switch
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
13 87427353 1 INTERRUPTOR, Turn Signal
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
14 87447407 1 INTERRUPTOR, Two Speed On-Off
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
15 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 10 p1 04/09

MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
JUEGOS DE ASAS MULTIFUNCIONALES
KIT MANIGLIE MULTIUSO
29.200.07 10 p1 04/09

MEHRFUNKTIONSGRIFF-KITS
COLIS DE MANIPULATEURS
MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE KITS
KITS DE ALAVANCA DE FUNÇÕES MÚLTIPLAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87051252 1 KIT, LH Multi-function Handle, Incl. Ref. 2 - 31, 33


KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
1 87375164 1 CONJUNTO DIA, Kit; Left Hand Multi -function Handle; Incl. 2 - 11, 13 - 30, 33 - 38
DIA, Construction DIA, Construccion DIA, Costruzione C002
DIA, Konstruktion DIA, Construction DIA, KONSTRUKTION CONJUNTO DIA
87051184 1 ARAME DE AÇO WIRE ALAMBRE DE ACERO FILO DI ACCIAIO 061F
KABEL FIL D'ACIER STAALTRAAD FIO DE ACO
2 86592190 1 MANILHA, Incl. Ref. 3 thru 11; No Longer Included In Kit; See Ref 36
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
3 86705679 1 MANILHA, Housing, Rear, LH; Uses #6-32 Screw 86511908
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
4 86592182 1 INTERRUPTOR, Double-acting Cylinder
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
5 86592183 1 INTERRUPTOR, Double-acting Cylinder
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
6 86592184 1 INTERRUPTOR, Cylinder or Motor Control
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
7 86592185 1 INTERRUPTOR, 2 Position, Double-Pole
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 075I
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
8 86593897 1 CONTATO, Green CONNECTOR, WIRE CONTACTO CONNETTORE METALLICO250C
KABELSTECKER FIL DE CONNECTION SAMLEMUFFE F/LEDNINGCONTACTO
9 86593899 1 CORTE DE TECIDO, Switch Hole
WEDGE CUNA CUNEE 9730
KEIL CALE DE BLOCAGE KILE CORTE DE TECIDO
10 900367 1 BUJÃO, 12 Gauge PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
11 263117 1 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2"
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
12 86705680 1 MANILHA, Housing, Front, LH
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
13 86588788 1 CHICOTE DE FIOS HARNESS, WIRE GRUPO DE CABLES INSIEME CAVI 070I
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU COMPLET KABELNET CABLAGEM
14 86589051 1 CHICOTE DE FIOS HARNESS, WIRE GRUPO DE CABLES INSIEME CAVI 070I
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU COMPLET KABELNET CABLAGEM
15 86509590 1 CONECTADOR, 20 Amp RELAY CONECTADOR RELE' 011R
RELAIS RELAIS RELAE CONECTADOR
16 9828493 1 RUPTOR, 20 Amp CIRCUIT BREAKER INTERRUPTOR AUTOMATICO INTERRUTTORE AUTOMATICO
165R
STROMKREISUNTERBRECHER COUPE-CIRCUIT AFBRYDER ROTOR
17 86589222 1 CHICOTE DE FIOS HARNESS, WIRE GRUPO DE CABLES INSIEME CAVI 070I
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU COMPLET KABELNET CABLAGEM

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 10 p2 04/09

MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
JUEGOS DE ASAS MULTIFUNCIONALES
KIT MANIGLIE MULTIUSO
29.200.07 10 p2 04/09

MEHRFUNKTIONSGRIFF-KITS
COLIS DE MANIPULATEURS
MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE KITS
KITS DE ALAVANCA DE FUNÇÕES MÚLTIPLAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 86595169 1 GRUPO REGULADOR, See Figure 29.200.07[11]


CONTROL UNIT GRUPO REGULADOR GRUPPO DI REGOLAZIONE
111G
STEUERGERAT GROUPE REGULATEUR REGULERINGSENHED UNIDADE REGULADORA
19 9822597 1 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
20 273890 1 MANÍPULO, Thumb KNOB POMO POMELLO 150P
DREHKNOPF POMMEAU KNAP BOTAO
21 20332 1 CONTRA PORCA, G5, #10-32
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
22 86588792 1 CHICOTE DE FIOS, Boom, Incl. Ref. 31
HARNESS, WIRE GRUPO DE CABLES INSIEME CAVI 070I
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU COMPLET KABELNET CABLAGEM
23 86593887 1 SUPORTE BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
24 86511904 4 PARAFUSO, Cross Pan Hd, #4-40 x 3/4"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
24 86511908 4 PARAFUSO, Cross Pan Hd, #6-32 x 3/4"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
25 86500940 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, #10 x 3/4"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE
VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDENVIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
26 523282 3 PORCA, Flg, USR, 1/4"-20 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
27 263117 24 TIRA DE CABO, .14" x 11 1/2"
STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
28 84909 3 PARAFUSO, Slotted Truss Hd, 1/4"-20 x 3/4"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
29 174266 1 CASQUILHO ISOLADOR GROMMET PASACABLES ANELLO PASSACAVO 131A
TÜLLE PASSE-FIL RING CASQUILHO ISOLADOR
30 291966 1 SUPORTE, Sealing Strip SUPPORT SOPORTE SUPPORTO 300S
HALTERUNG, LAGERBOCKSUPPORT BESLAG SUPORTE
31 86621909 1 TAMPA DO RESERVATÓRIO, Connector
CAP TAPON DEL DEPOSITO TAPPO SERBATOIO 052T
ABDECKAPPE CHAPEAU TANKDAEKSEL TAMPAO DE RESERVATORIO
32 86598366 1 CHICOTE DE FIOS, Attachment Adapting
HARNESS, WIRE GRUPO DE CABLES INSIEME CAVI 070I
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU COMPLET KABELNET CABLAGEM
33 87051184 1 ARAME DE AÇO, Not Illustrated
WIRE ALAMBRE DE ACERO FILO DI ACCIAIO 061F
KABEL FIL D'ACIER STAALTRAAD FIO DE ACO
34 86593899 1 CORTE DE TECIDO, Not Illustrated
WEDGE CUNA CUNEE 9730
KEIL CALE DE BLOCAGE KILE CORTE DE TECIDO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 10 p3 04/09

MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE, LH
JUEGOS DE ASAS MULTIFUNCIONALES
KIT MANIGLIE MULTIUSO
29.200.07 10 p3 04/09

MEHRFUNKTIONSGRIFF-KITS
COLIS DE MANIPULATEURS
MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE KITS
KITS DE ALAVANCA DE FUNÇÕES MÚLTIPLAS

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

35 86593898 1 CONEXÃO, Brown; Not Illustrated


CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
36 87353713 1 MANILHA, Control; See Figure 29.200.07[12]
HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
38 130235 1 CASQUILHO ISOLADOR GROMMET PASACABLES ANELLO PASSACAVO 131A
TÜLLE PASSE-FIL RING CASQUILHO ISOLADOR
87051249 1 CONECTOR CONNECTOR, ELEC CONECTOR CONNESSIONE 235C
ELEKTRISCHER VERBINDER CONNECTEUR STIK CONECTOR
87051250 1 KIT DE REPARO, Electrical Connection Repair; Incl. Ref 31, 87051249, Terminals, Tool, and Instruction 787308
KIT, REPAIR JUEGO DE REPARACION KIT RIPARAZIONE 003K
REPARATURSATZ COLIS DE RÉPARATION REPARATIONSSAET KIT REPARACAO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.07 11 p1 03/09

PEGA MULTIFUNÇÕES - CONTROLO


MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE - CONTROL
MANILLA MULTIFUNCIONAL - CONTROL
IMPUGNATURA MULTIUSO - COMANDO
29.200.07 11 p1 03/09

MULTIFUNKTIONSGRIFF - BEDIENUNGSELEMENT
POIGNÉE MULTIFONCTION - COMMANDE
MULTIFUNKTIONSHÅNDTAG - STYREENHED
PEGA MULTIFUNÇÕES - CONTROLO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86595169 1 GRUPO REGULADOR CONTROL UNIT GRUPO REGULADOR GRUPPO DI REGOLAZIONE


111G
STEUERGERAT GROUPE REGULATEUR REGULERINGSENHED UNIDADE REGULADORA
2 86500940 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, #10 x 3/4"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDEN
VIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
3 9827329 1 RUPTOR, 15 Amp; Texas Instrument
CIRCUIT BREAKER INTERRUPTOR AUTOMATICO
INTERRUTTORE AUTOMATICO
165R
STROMKREISUNTERBRECHER COUPE-CIRCUIT AFBRYDER ROTOR
3 87049166 1 RUPTOR, 15 Amp; Cole Hersee; Replaces 9827329
CIRCUIT BREAKER INTERRUPTOR AUTOMATICO
INTERRUTTORE AUTOMATICO
165R
STROMKREISUNTERBRECHER COUPE-CIRCUIT AFBRYDER ROTOR
4 86593792 1 CHICOTE DE FIOS, Control Box
HARNESS, WIRE GRUPO DE CABLES INSIEME CAVI 070I
KABELBAUM FAISCEAU COMPLET KABELNET CABLAGEM
5 86593888 1 PAINEL PANEL CONTRAPANEL PANNELLO 025P
TAFEL PANNEAU PANEL PAINEL
6 86500939 4 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, #10 x 3/8"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDEN
VIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
7 281007 8 PARAFUSO, Cross Pan Hd, #6-32 x 1/2"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 87276 8 ARRUELA-TRAVA, #6 WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
9 88458 8 PORCA, #6-32 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
10 280859 8 PORCA, Keps, w/LW,#6-32, May be used in place of Refs. 8 & 9
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
11 9822597 1 TAMPA COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
12 273890 1 MANÍPULO, Thumb KNOB POMO POMELLO 150P
DREHKNOPF POMMEAU KNAP BOTAO
13 80707 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/16" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
14 87825 2 PORCA, #10-32 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
15 86509590 1 CONECTADOR, 20 Amp, Water
RELAY CONECTADOR RELE' 011R
RELAIS RELAIS RELAE CONECTADOR
16 86593831 1 DIODO, 8 block DIODE DIODO DIODO 053D
DIODE DIODE DIODE DIODO
17 86537972 2 CONECTADOR RELAY CONECTADOR RELE' 011R
RELAIS RELAIS RELAE CONECTADOR
18 9811773 1 FUSÍVEL, 10 Amp FUSE FUSIBLE FUSIBILE 110F
SICHERUNG FUSIBLE SIKRING FUSIVEL
19 14560287 2 BRAÇADEIRA, 289mm lg COLLAR ABRAZADERA FASCETTA 031F
SPANNSATZ COLLIER SLANGEBAAND COLAR

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 11 p2 03/09

PEGA MULTIFUNÇÕES - CONTROLO


MULTI-FUNCTION HANDLE - CONTROL
MANILLA MULTIFUNCIONAL - CONTROL
IMPUGNATURA MULTIUSO - COMANDO
29.200.07 11 p2 03/09

MULTIFUNKTIONSGRIFF - BEDIENUNGSELEMENT
POIGNÉE MULTIFONCTION - COMMANDE
MULTIFUNKTIONSHÅNDTAG - STYREENHED
PEGA MULTIFUNÇÕES - CONTROLO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

20 20332 1 CONTRA PORCA, G5, #10-32


NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 12 p1 03/09

HANDLE
HANDLE
MANIPULADOR
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO
29.200.07 12 p1 03/09

STEUERGRIFF
MANIPULATEUR
HÅNDTAG
CONTROLE MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87353713 1 MANILHA, Control, Incl. 2 - 6


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 86837247 2 PARAFUSO, #4-40 x 1 1/2", w/LW, Faceplate
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87427685 1 INTERRUPTOR, Hyd M-O-MSWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
4 87427686 1 INTERRUPTOR, Hyd M-O-MSWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
5 87427687 1 INTERRUPTOR, Hyd M-O-MSWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
6 87427688 1 INTERRUPTOR, Hyd O-D SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
REF INSTRUCAO, See Figure 29.200.07 [02] For Connector
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 14 p1 04/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL


CONTROL HANDLE INSTALLATION - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
MANIPULADOR - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
29.200.07 14 p1 04/09

STEUERGRIFF - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL


MANIPULATEUR - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
HÅNDTAG - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Handle, RH INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571


HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
2 80684 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, #10 WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
3 87742597 4 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
4 87619016 1 HASTE, Angled ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
5 323238 2 PORCA, Thin, M12 x 1.75, Cl 05
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
6 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Handle, LH INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
7 87527964 1 ADAPTADOR, Handle, Pilot Control
ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
8 87619017 1 HASTE, Angled ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
9 {84152140} 1 Harness, Proportional Aux; See Figure 55.100.75

10 84139444 1 CAPA, LH, Pilot Control BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C


MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
11 84139442 1 CAPA, RH, Pilot Control BOOT CASQUETE CUFFIA 330C
MANSCHETTE COIFFE MANCHET FOLE
12 {84196645} 1 Bracket, Pulse Width Modulation

13 84131374 1 VALVULA, Driver, Pulse Width Modulation


VALVE VALVULA VALVOLA 9620
VENTIL SOUPAPE VENTIL VALVULA
14 86500939 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, #10 x 3/8"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE
VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDENVIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
15 140045 1 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
16 88206 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
17 {87682403} 1

18 529070 8 TIRA DE CABO, .30" x 14.5"


STRAP, CABLE CIERRA CABLES CINGHIA, CABLAGGIO P716
KABELBINDER SERRE-CABLE SELEKABEL APRIETACABLES
19 256345A1 1 CONECTOR, Packard Metri Pack, 3 Receptacle
CONNECTOR CONECTOR CONNESSIONE 1950
STECKVERBINDUNG ELEK. CONNECTEUR STIK CONECTOR

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 14 p2 04/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL


CONTROL HANDLE INSTALLATION - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
MANIPULADOR - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
29.200.07 14 p2 04/09

STEUERGRIFF - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL


MANIPULATEUR - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
HÅNDTAG - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL
CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYD, PILOT CONTROL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

20 258614A1 1 TRAVA, TPA, metri Pack, 3 Cavity


LOCK CERRADURA SERRATURA 5320
SCHLOSS SERRURE LÅS FECHADURA

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 15 p1 04/09

CONTROL HANDLE - TWO SPEED, TURN SIGNAL, HYD


CONTROL HANDLE - TWO SPEED, TURN SIGNAL, HYD
MANIPULADOR
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO
29.200.07 15 p1 04/09

STEUERGRIFF
MANIPULATEUR
HÅNDTAG
CONTROLE MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 84177848 1 MANILHA, Control Handle; Incl 2 - 11


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Faceplate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Trigger, On/Off; Horn
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Handle
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sleeve
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, ID Label With Part Number
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Harness 12 Contacts
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 87427686 1 INTERRUPTOR, 2nd Auxiliary Hydraulics
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
9 {87447409} 1 Turn Signal

10 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Two Speed


NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
11 87427688 1 INTERRUPTOR, Multi-functional (on/off)
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 16 p1 04/09

CONTROL HANDLE - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE


CONTROL HANDLE - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
MANIPULADOR
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO
29.200.07 16 p1 04/09

STEUERGRIFF
MANIPULATEUR
HÅNDTAG
CONTROLE MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 84177845 1 MANILHA, Control Handle; Incl 2 - 8


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 {87668736} 1 Proportional Auxiliaries

3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Faceplate


NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENTNOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Handle
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENTNOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sleeve
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENTNOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, ID Label With Part Number
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENTNOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Harness 5 Contacts
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENTNOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Trigger, On/Off; Glide Ride
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.07 17 p1 04/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE


CONTROL HANDLE - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
MANIPULADOR - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
MANIGLIA DI COMANDO - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
29.200.07 17 p1 04/09

STEUERGRIFF - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE


MANIPULATEUR - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
HÅNDTAG - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE
CONTROLE MANUAL - PROPORTIONAL HYDRAULICS, FRONT HYDRAULICS, GLIDE RIDE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 84177849 1 MANILHA, Control Handle; Incl 2 - 10


HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO
2 87427352 1 INTERRUPTOR, Trigger, On/Off; Glide Ride
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Faceplate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Handle
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sleeve
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, ID Label With Part Number
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Harness 14 Contacts
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 87427685 1 INTERRUPTOR, Multi-functional #1
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
9 87427686 1 INTERRUPTOR, Multi-functional #2
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
10 87427687 1 INTERRUPTOR, Multi-functional #3
SWITCH CONTACTOR INTERRUTTORE 8850
SCHALTER CONTACTEUR KONTAKT INTERRUPTOR
11 {87668736} 1 Proportional Auxiliaries

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.200.10 p1 03/09

KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL KIT
JUEGO DEL CONTROL MANUAL
KIT DEL COMANDO MANUALE
29.200.10 p1 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE-KIT
COMMANDES MANUELLES
HÅNDTAGSUDSTYR
KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86589160 KIT DE TRANSFORMAÇÃO, Handle Control, Incl. Ref. 2, 3 thru 51


KIT, CONVERSION KIT DE MODIFICACION KIT DI TRASFORMAZIONE001K
UMRÜST-SATZ KIT DE TRANSFORMATIONOMBYGNINGSSAET KIT DE CONVERSAO
2 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Control Handle, RH; See Fig. 29.200.03[03], Not Available As Assembly, Order Components
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
3 REF 1 INSTRUCAO, Control Handle, LH; See Fig. 29.200.03[04], Not Available As Assembly, Order Components
INSTRUCTION MANUAL ISTRUZIONI Z571
HINWEIS NOTICE SKO, INDRE INSTRUCAO
4 86589163 1 PEDAL CONJUNTO, Control Pedals, See Figure 29.200.04[03]
PEDAL ASSY. PEDAL (CONJUNTO) GRUPPO PEDALE P523
PEDAL (KPLT.) PEDALE (ASSEMBLEE) PEDAL ASSY. PEDAL CONJUNTO
5 86584202 2 EMPUNHADURA, Soft-touch
HANDLE GRIP PERILLA IMPUGNATURA 025I
HANDGRIFF POMMEAU HAANDGREB GARRA
6 86580786 2 BRAÇO ARM BRAZO BRACCIO 130B
AUSLEGER BRAS ARM BRAÇO
7 86602768 2 SUPORTE SUPPORT SOPORTE SUPPORTO 300S
HALTERUNG, LAGERBOCKSUPPORT BESLAG SUPORTE
8 86526525 1 HASTE, Bent, 3/8"-16 x 191.5mm
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
8 87536437 1 HASTE ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
9 86526523 1 SUPORTE, 115mm Wide BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
9 87030898 1 SUPORTE, 143mm Wide BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
10 86522448 1 HASTE, 5/16" Thread ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
11 86582885 1 HASTE, 1/2" Thread ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
12 86509499 1 PORCA, Jam, 3/8"-16, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
13 86506174 1 ELO, Link, 226mm Long, See Service Bulletin 2/00-I1
LINK ESLABON MAGLIA 5290
BINDEGLIED MAILLON FORBINDELSESSTANG ELO
14 87536436 1 SUPORTE, Two Angled Sides; If Used
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
14 87591081 1 SUPORTE, One Angled Side, One Rounded Side; If Used
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
15 86505651 1 DECALCOMANIA, LH DECAL CALCOMANIA DECALCOMANIA 012D
TORSIONSSTAB DECALCOMANIE TRANSFER DECALCOMANIA
16 86505650 1 DECALCOMANIA, RH DECAL CALCOMANIA DECALCOMANIA 012D
TORSIONSSTAB DECALCOMANIE TRANSFER DECALCOMANIA
17 9635082 6 PORCA, 5/16"-18, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.10 p2 03/09

KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL KIT
JUEGO DEL CONTROL MANUAL
KIT DEL COMANDO MANUALE
29.200.10 p2 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE-KIT
COMMANDES MANUELLES
HÅNDTAGSUDSTYR
KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 9628503 3 PORCA, 3/8"-16, G5 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D


MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
19 9622464 2 ELO, Link, Control Valve LINK ESLABON MAGLIA 5290
BINDEGLIED MAILLON FORBINDELSESSTANG ELO
20 641419 3 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
21 637964 4 PARAFUSO, HS, 3/8"-16 x 3/4"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE
VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDEN VIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
22 621326 2 CUNHA, Mounting, Rubber PAD TACO TASSELLO 060T
UNTERLAGE, POLSTER TAMPON DYVEL ESPACADOR
23 523291 1 PARAFUSO, Hex Flg, 1/4"-20 x 1/2", Serr
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
24 523282 1 PORCA, Flg, USR, 1/4"-20 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
25 322358 10 ARRUELA MOLA, M8 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
26 291308 4 TIRA VEDADORA, 1/2" x 3/4" x 144"
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
28 9707515 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 3/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
29 280618 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 2", G5
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
30 280497 2 PARAFUSO, Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
31 280476 2 PARAFUSO, Hex Wash Hd, 3/8" x 1"
SCREW, SELF TAPPING TORNILLO AUTOROSCANTE
VITE AUTOFILETTANTE 062V
SCHRAUBE, SELBSTSCHNEIDEN VIS AUTO-TARAUDEUSE BOLT, SELVLAASENDES PARAFUSO
32 254146 1 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
33 252687 8 ARRUELA PLANA, .344" x 1" x .098", HDN
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
34 9672307 3 CUPILHA, 1/4" x 3/4" PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
35 221665 2 HASTE, -end, Ball Joint, 5/16"
ROD VARILLA ASTA 090A
STAB TRINGLE STANG HASTE
36 168982 1 MANÍPULO KNOB POMO POMELLO 150P
DREHKNOPF POMMEAU KNAP BOTAO
37 163902 1 MOLA DE FIXAÇÃO CLIP, SPRING SUJETADOR DE RESORTEMOLLETTA DI FISSAGGIO 105M
FEDERKLAMMER ATTACHE A RESSORT FJEDERKLEMME FIXADOR DE MOLA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.200.10 p3 03/09

KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL


BOOM & BUCKET HAND CONTROL KIT
JUEGO DEL CONTROL MANUAL
KIT DEL COMANDO MANUALE
29.200.10 p3 03/09

HANDBEDIENELEMENTE-KIT
COMMANDES MANUELLES
HÅNDTAGSUDSTYR
KIT DE CONTROLO MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

38 140045 6 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
39 88206 5 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
41 87721 2 PINO DE FIXAÇÃO, 5/16" x 1 1/4", Slotted
PIN, LOCK PASADOR DE FIJACION PERNO DI FISSAGGIO 081P
SICHERUNGSSTIFT CHEVILLE LAASETAP PERNO DE FIXACAO
40 280736 4 CONTRA PORCA, 5/16"-18, GC
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
42 87657 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
43 87307 2 PORCA, Jam, 5/16"-24, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
44 280236 3 GRAMPO, 1/16" x 1/2" PIN, SPLIT (COTTER) PASADOR ABIERTO COPPIGLIA 270C
SPLINT GOUPILLE SPLITBOLT TROCO DE ABRIR
45 80702 10 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
46 86589362 2 BUJÃO DE BORRACHA PAD, RUBBER PLACA, CAUCHO TAMPONE DI GOMMA 025T
GUMMIKLOTZ PLAQUE CAOUTCHOUC GUMMIKLODS ALMOFADA DE BORRACHA
47 86578867 2 MOLA, Control Valve SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
48 87309 2 PORCA, Jam, 1/2"-20, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
49 86582884 2 EXTREMIDADE, -end, Ball Joint, 1/2"
END EXTREMIDAD PARTE FINALE 3010
ENDE EXTRÉMITÉ ENDE EXTREMIDADE
50 86582886 2 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
51 87034265 1 MANILHA HANDLE MANECILLA MANIGLIA 020M
GRIFF POIGNÉE HAANDTAG MANIPULO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.01 01 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, UMA VELOCIDADE


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, SINGLE SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - BOMBA Y MOTOR DE TRANSMISION, UNA SOLA VELOCIDAD
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA E MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE, A MARCIA SINGOLA
29.212.01 01 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPEN UND ANTRIEBSMOTOR, EINSTUFIGE DREHZAHL


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE ET MOTEURS , VITESSE SIMPLE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE OG DREVMOTORER, ENKELT GEAR
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, UMA VELOCIDADE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 322896 6 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 2


CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
2 167266 6 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 330344 2 COTOVELO, 45º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 4
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
4 167266 2 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 87053323 4 MANGUEIRA, Hose, Pump To Motor; 460 mm, 18.11 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 219603 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, 37º Fem Sw
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
7 87034687 2 MOTOR, Drive Motor, MCR03 SAHR 24 CID 10T; See Fig. 29.212.09[01-03]
MOTOR MOTOR MOTORE Z560
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
8 337476 20 PARAFUSO, Hex, M12 x 50, 10.9
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 140046 40 ARRUELA MOLA, Belleville, M12
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
10 412672 20 CONTRA PORCA, M12 x 1.75, Cl 10
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
11 86566179 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Tandem Pump Assy; Standard Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[01]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
11 86566181 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Tandem Pump Assy; High Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[01]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
12 87433266 1 MANGUEIRA, Hose, Pump To Filter; 1080 mm, 42.52 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL

L175 L175
29.212.01 02 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, UMA VELOCIDADE


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO MANIFOLD, SINGLE SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - DE LA BOMBA AL MÚLTIPLE, UNA SOLA VELOCIDAD
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DALLA POMPA AL COLLETTORE, A MARCIA SINGOLA
29.212.01 02 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE AN VERTEILER, EINSTUFIGE DREHZAHL


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE VERS COLLECTEUR, VITESSE SIMPLE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE TIL MANIFOLD, ENKELT GEAR
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, UMA VELOCIDADE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87372529 1 ADAPTADOR, Stem 45 Bead Hose 1/2 ID X 3/4-16; Incl. 2


ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
2 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 87443510 8 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, Spring Clamp (20 mm)
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
4 87367436 1 MANGUEIRA, Case Drain; 630 mm, 24.80 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
5 86705988 2 CONEXAO, Stem Str Bead Hose 1/2 ID X 9/16-18; Incl. 6
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
6 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 87434275 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 320 mm, 12.60 in
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
8 87369712 1 COLECTOR, Return Oil MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
9 80682 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
10 87404 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 87574770 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 380 mm, 14.96 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
12 86625021 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #12, 0.69/1.25 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
13 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA, Drain Tank; 400 mm, 15.75 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
14 87372552 1 COTOVELO, 90 Deg ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
15 86624130 1 TEE, 37º, 3/4"-16, 7/8"-14 O-Ring Run, 3/4"-16, Incl. 16
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
16 167269 1 ANEL "O", 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

L175 L175
29.212.01 10 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA, DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, TWO SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - MOTORES DE TRANSMISIÓN A BOMBA, DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DAI MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE ALLA POMPA, DUE VELOCITÀ
29.212.01 10 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - ANTRIEBSMOTOREN ZU PUMPE, 2-GANG


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - MOTEURS D’ENTRAÎNEMENT VERS LA POMPE, DEUX VITESSES
HYDROSTATIK - DREVMOTORER TIL PUMPE, TO-GEARS
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA, DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87053323 4 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Motor; 460 mm, 18.11 in.; 90 deg Hose End; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
1 87053353 4 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Motor; 521 mm, 20.51 in.; 45 deg Hose End; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
2 322896 2 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 3
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
3 167266 2 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
4 330344 2 COTOVELO, 45º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 5
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
5 167266 2 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
6 322894 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 7
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
7 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 337476 20 PARAFUSO, Hex, M12 x 50, 10.9
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 140046 40 ARRUELA MOLA, Belleville, M12
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
10 412672 20 CONTRA PORCA, M12 x 1.75, Cl 10
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
11 87034688 2 MOTOR, Drive Motor, MCR03 SAHR 17-10 CID 10T; See Fig. 29.212.09[10 -12]
MOTOR MOTOR MOTORE Z560
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
12 87052429 1 MOTO-BOMBA, Pump, B2B-SG-2 Spd; Standard Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[10]; If Used
MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR
12 87745224 1 BOMBA, Pump, B2B-SG-2 Spd; Standard Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[10]; If Used
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
12 87052430 1 MOTO-BOMBA, Pump, B2B-DG-2 Spd; High Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[10]
MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR

L175 L175
29.212.01 11 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO MANIFOLD, TWO SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - DE LA BOMBA AL MÚLTIPLE, DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DALLA POMPA AL COLLETTORE, DUE VELOCITÀ
29.212.01 11 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE AN VERTEILER, 2-GANG


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE VERS COLLECTEUR, DEUX VITESSES
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE TIL MANIFOLD, TO-GEARS
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87052429 1 MOTO-BOMBA, Pump, B2B-SG-2 Spd; See Fig. 29.212.07[10]; If Used


MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR
1 87745224 1 BOMBA, Pump, B2B-SG-2 Spd, See Fig. 29.212.07[10]; If Used
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
2 87372529 1 ADAPTADOR, Stem 45 Deg. Bead Hose 1/2 ID X 3/4-16; Incl. 3
ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
3 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
4 87443510 8 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
5 87367436 1 MANGUEIRA, Case Drain; 630 mm, 24.80 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 86705988 2 CONEXAO, Incl. 7 FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
7 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 87535987 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 314 mm, 12.36 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
8 87547025 1 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 280 mm, 11.02 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
8 87434275 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 320 mm, 12.60 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
9 80682 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
10 87404 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 87369712 1 COLECTOR, Manifold, Oil Return
MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
12 87535987 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 314 mm, 12.36 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
12 87434276 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 350 mm, 13.78 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
13 86705580 1 CONEXAO, 90º, 1/2" Hose x 9/16"-18 ORB Beaded, Incl. 14
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO

L175 L175
29.212.01 11 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO MANIFOLD, TWO SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - DE LA BOMBA AL MÚLTIPLE, DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DALLA POMPA AL COLLETTORE, DUE VELOCITÀ
29.212.01 11 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE AN VERTEILER, 2-GANG


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE VERS COLLECTEUR, DEUX VITESSES
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE TIL MANIFOLD, TO-GEARS
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

14 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk


O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
15 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA, Drain Tank; 400 mm, 15.75 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
16 87372552 1 COTOVELO, 90 Deg ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
17 86625021 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #12, 0.69/1.25 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
18 86624130 1 TEE, 37º, 3/4"-16, 7/8"-14 O-Ring Run, 3/4"-16, Incl. 19; If Used
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
18 265808 1 TEE, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-18, O-Ring Run, Incl. 19A; If Used
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
19 167269 1 ANEL "O", 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
19A 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
20 87433266 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Filter; 1080 mm, 42.52 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
21 87433933 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Brake Valve; 540 mm, 21.26 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL

L175 L175
29.212.01 12 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ
29.212.01 12 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG
SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87434276 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 350 mm, 13.78 in.; If Used


HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
1 87535987 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 314 mm, 12.36 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
2 87433931 1 MANGUEIRA, Right Hand Brake; 615 mm, 24.21 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
3 87573053 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Brake Valve To Tee
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
4 87433932 1 MANGUEIRA, Left Hand Brake; 270 mm, 10.63 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
5 76344 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 6
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
6 9617873 4 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 87429625 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Brake, 2 Speed Valve; See Fig. 29.212.04[01]
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
8 80681 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 5/16" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
9 280967 2 PORCA, Sq, 5/16"-18, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
10 86507008 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 3 1/2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 330346 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 12; If Used
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
12 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
13 86705580 1 CONEXAO, 90º, 1/2" Hose x 9/16"-18 ORB Beaded, Incl. 14
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
14 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
15 87443510 8 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
16 86629586 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, 37º Fem Sw
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO

C175 C175 L175


L175
29.212.01 12 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ
29.212.01 12 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG
SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 76350 3 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 18


CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
18 9617873 3 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
19 76355 1 TEE, 9/16"-18, 37º TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
20 87540697 2 TUBO RÍGIDO, Brake Valve Tee To Motor
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO

C175 C175 L175


L175
29.212.01 20 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - MOTORES DE TRANSMISIÓN A BOMBA (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA E MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE (C175)
29.212.01 20 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - ANTRIEBSMOTOREN ZU PUMPE (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - MOTEURS D’ENTRAÎNEMENT VERS LA POMPE (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - DREVMOTORER TIL PUMPE (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86566179 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Standard Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[01]


PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
1 86566181 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, High Flow; See Fig. 29.212.07[01]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
2 128830 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-16, O-Ring, Incl. 3
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
3 128825 2 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
4 286217 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 5/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 5
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
5 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
6 87582945 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Tube, LH Loop, Bottom
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
7 76344 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 8
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
8 9617873 4 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
9 87588897 2 MOTO-BOMBA, Drive Motor, Two Speed (C175); See Fig. 29.212.09[20]
MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR
10 87582946 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, LH Case Drain
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
11 87582944 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, LH Loop, Top
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
12 9824050 4 ANEL "O", -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk, O-ring On Fitting From Pump Hoses To Drive Motors
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
13 87582951 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, LH Brake TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
14 87582952 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, LH, Two Speed
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
15 87574448 2 MANGUEIRA, Loop; 565 mm, 22.24 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
16 80682 2 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO

C175 C175
29.212.01 20 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - MOTORES DE TRANSMISIÓN A BOMBA (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA E MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE (C175)
29.212.01 20 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - ANTRIEBSMOTOREN ZU PUMPE (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - MOTEURS D’ENTRAÎNEMENT VERS LA POMPE (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - DREVMOTORER TIL PUMPE (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 87404 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 2", G5


BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 87369712 1 COLECTOR, Manifold, Return Oil
MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
19 86625021 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #12, 0.69/1.25 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
20 87443510 3 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
21 120040 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, M8 x 80, Cl8.8
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
21 120062 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8, No Longer Used, Order 120040
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
21A 9628098 4 CONTRA PORCA, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
22 87452146 2 BARRA BAR BARRA BARRA 530B
STAB BARRE BJAELKE BARRA
23 87452108 4 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
24 87302564 4 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
25 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA, Drain Tank; 400 mm, 15.75 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
26 87372552 1 COTOVELO, Elbow, 90 DegELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
27 87582954 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, RH Loop, Bottom
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
28 87582957 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, RH, Two Speed
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
29 87582956 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, RH Brake TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
30 87582955 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, RH Case Drain
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
31 87582953 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, RH Loop, Top
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
32 87433266 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Filter; 1080 mm, 42.52 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL

C175 C175
29.212.01 20 p3 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - MOTORES DE TRANSMISIÓN A BOMBA (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA E MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE (C175)
29.212.01 20 p3 03/09

HYTRAULIK - ANTRIEBSMOTOREN ZU PUMPE (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - MOTEURS D’ENTRAÎNEMENT VERS LA POMPE (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - DREVMOTORER TIL PUMPE (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DE TRACÇÃO À BOMBA (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

33 87372529 1 ADAPTADOR, Stem 45 Bead Hose 1/2 ID X 3/4-16; Incl. 35


ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
34 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
35 87443510 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
36 322896 4 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 38
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
37 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
38 87367436 3 MANGUEIRA, Pump Case Drain; 630 mm, 24.80 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
39 86624130 1 TEE, 37º, 3/4"-16, 7/8"-14 O-Ring Run, 3/4"-16, Incl. 41
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
40 167269 1 ANEL "O", 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

C175 C175
29.212.01 21 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES/TRAVÃO (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED/BRAKE (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES/FRENO (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ/FRENO (C175)
29.212.01 21 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG/BREMSE (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES/FREIN (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS/BREMSE (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES/TRAVÃO (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87380881 2 MANGUEIRA, Two Speed; 945 mm (37.20 in)


HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
2 87434276 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 350 mm (13.78 in)
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
3 87443510 5 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
4 L104616 1 TEE, Incl. 6 TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
5 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
6 76344 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 8
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
7 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 87582388 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, Two Speed/Brake; If Used; Components Not Serviced At Time Of Print; No Longer Available,
Order 87756434
VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
8 87756434 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, Two Speed/Brake; If Used; Replaces 87533025, See Fig. 29.212.04[03]
VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
9 9636711 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 87362 2 ARRUELA PLANA, 5/16" SAE
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
11 280967 2 PORCA, Sq, 5/16"-18, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
12 86705580 1 CONEXAO, 90º, 1/2" Hose x 9/16"-18 ORB Beaded, Incl. Nut, Washer, O-ring
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
13 87367432 1 MANGUEIRA, Brake; 915 mm (36.02 in)
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
14 87380875 1 MANGUEIRA, Brake; 750 mm (29.53 in)
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15 330346 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 17
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
16 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

C175 C175
29.212.01 21 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES/TRAVÃO (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED/BRAKE (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES/FRENO (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ/FRENO (C175)
29.212.01 21 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG/BREMSE (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES/FREIN (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS/BREMSE (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES/TRAVÃO (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 87433933 1 MANGUEIRA, Charge; 540 mm (21.26 in)


HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
18 86624130 1 TEE, 37º, 3/4"-16, 7/8"-14 O-Ring Run, 3/4"-16, Incl. 20
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
19 167269 1 ANEL "O", 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

C175 C175
29.212.02 01 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO MANIFOLD, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - DE LA BOMBA AL MÚLTIPLE, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DALLA POMPA AL COLLETTORE, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMAND
29.212.02 01 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE AN VERTEILER, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE VERS COLLECTEUR, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE TIL MANIFOLD, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86705988 2 CONEXAO, Incl. 2 FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300


FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
2 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 87434275 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
4 87369712 1 COLECTOR MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
5 80682 4-2 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
6 87404 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
7 87397690 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
8 87443510 8 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
9 87357165 1 TEE TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
10 87357202 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
11 87301358 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, 1.00/1.875 HD Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
12 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA, Drain Tank HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
13 86629586 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, 37º Fem Sw, If Used
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
14 87648321 1 VALVULA CHECAGEM, 10 PSI; If Used
VALVE, CHECK VALVULA DE CIERRE VALVOLA, DI RITEGNO P394
RÜCKSCHLAGVENTIL CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR KONTRAVENTIL VALVULA CHECAGEM

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 02 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA/MOTOR HIDRÁULICO, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA/MOTORE IDRAULICI, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 02 p1 03/09

HYDRAULIKPUMPE/-MOTOR, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


POMPE/MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDRAULISK PUMPE/MOTORSAMLING, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87595013 1 MANGUEIRA, 465 mm (18.30 in), Implement Valve Supply; Replaces 87595772
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
2 86513017 1 TEE, 37º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, Fem Sw Br, Used With Connector 322896, If Used
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
2 87622774 1 CONEXAO, Tee 3/4 Tube 1-1/16-12 37FL; Incl. 4; If Used; Not Illustrated
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
3 322896 1 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 4; Used With Tee 86513017, If Used
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
4 167266 5 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 87595764 1 MANGUEIRA, Resonator HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 216773 3 COTOVELO, 90º, 7/16"-20, 37º x 7/16"-20, O-Ring, Incl. 7
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
7 165202 3 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 330344 4-2 COTOVELO, 45º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 9
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
9 167266 4-2 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
10 9790527 1 BUJÃO, 1 5/16"-12, 37º PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
11 86512993 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 7/16"-20, 37º x 7/16"-20, O-Ring, Incl. 12
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
12 165202 1 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
13 86705987 1 CONEXAO, Incl. 14 FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
14 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
15 76350 2 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 16
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
16 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 02 p2 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA/MOTOR HIDRÁULICO, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA/MOTORE IDRAULICI, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 02 p2 03/09

HYDRAULIKPUMPE/-MOTOR, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


POMPE/MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDRAULISK PUMPE/MOTORSAMLING, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 87397649 1 MANGUEIRA, Charge Pump Supply; 315 mm (12.4 in); If Used


HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
17A 87694585 1 MANGUEIRA, Charge Pump Supply; 350 mm (12.77 in); If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
18 87301358 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, 1.00/1.875 HD Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
19 87393628 1 ADAPTADOR, Incl. 20 ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
20 237-6016 1 ANEL "O", 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .118" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
21 87010672 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 5/8"-12, 37º x 1 5/16"-12, O-Ring
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
22 167268 1 ANEL "O", 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
23 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
24 87561765 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Suction; With 87561765 Attached; If Used
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
24A 87711639 1 TUBO, Tube Suction; Without Tee Attched; If Used
TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
25 9706918 1 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 1/4"-18, NPTF
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
26 86625021 4 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #12, 0.69/1.25 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
27 87595771 1 ISOLADOR ISOLATOR AISLADOR DISPOSITIVO ANTIVIB Z082
ISOLATOR ISOLATEUR ISOLATOR ISOLADOR
28 14560287 2 BRAÇADEIRA, 289mm lg, Cable Tie
COLLAR ABRAZADERA FASCETTA 031F
SPANNSATZ COLLIER SLANGEBAAND COLAR

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 03 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA/MOTOR HIDRÁULICO, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA/MOTORE IDRAULICI, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 03 p1 03/09

HYDRAULIKPUMPE/-MOTOR, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


POMPE/MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDRAULISK PUMPE/MOTORSAMLING, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87357097 1 BOMBA, Rexroth A20 Double Piston, Pilot Controls; See Fig. 29.212.07[20]
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
2 322896 4-7 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 3
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
3 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
4 330344 4 COTOVELO, 45º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 5
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
5 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
6 87539459 1 MANGUEIRA, Right Hand Top Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
7 87034687 2 MOTOR, MCR03 SAHR 24 CID 10 T; See Fig. 29.212.09[01-03]
MOTOR MOTOR MOTORE Z560
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
8 87357251 1 MANGUEIRA, Right Hand Bottom Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
9 87000230 1 PLACA PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
10 87000151 1 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
11 9636711 3-1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
12 86624184 1 ARRUELA PLANA, M8 x 16 x 1.6
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
13 219603 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, 37º Fem Sw
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
14 87539460 1 MANGUEIRA, Left Hand Bottom Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15 87357253 1 MANGUEIRA, Left Hand Top Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
16 87635414 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Pump To Motor Upper Loop; Replaces 87397689
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 03 p2 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA/MOTOR HIDRÁULICO, MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA/MOTORE IDRAULICI, MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 03 p2 03/09

HYDRAULIKPUMPE/-MOTOR, MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


POMPE/MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE, MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDRAULISK PUMPE/MOTORSAMLING, MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR, MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 87635413 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Lower Loop; Replaces 87357197


TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
18 76350 2 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 19
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
19 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
20 140046 40 ARRUELA MOLA, Belleville, M12
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
21 337476 20 PARAFUSO, Hex, M12 x 50, 10.9
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
22 412672 20 CONTRA PORCA, M12 x 1.75, Cl 10
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
23 128830 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-16, O-Ring, Incl. 24
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
24 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
25 87554297 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Charge Supply
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
26 81827427 1 CONEXÃO, Incl. 27 CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
27 128817 1 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 3/4"-18, O-Ring
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
28 163335 1 TEE, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring Br, Incl. 29
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
29 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
30 87411460 1 REDUÇÃO, If Used REDUCER REDUCTOR RIDUZIONE 056R
REDUZIERSTÜCK REDUCTEUR REDUKTION REDUTOR

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 04 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCI


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, 2 SPEED - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - BOMBA Y MOTOR DE TRANSMISION, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA E MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCIT
29.212.02 04 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPEN UND ANTRIEBSMOTOR, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE ET MOTEURS, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE OG DREVMOTORER, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCI

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87551775 1 BOMBA, Pump, Two Speed, Pilot Control; See Fig. 29.212.07[30]; If Used
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
1 87710267 1 BOMBA, Pump, Two Speed, Pilot Control; See Fig. 29.212.07[30]; If Used
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
2 322896 5 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 3
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
3 167266 5 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
4 330344 2 COTOVELO, 45º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 5
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
5 167266 2 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
6 337476 20 PARAFUSO, Hex, M12 x 50, 10.9
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
7 140046 40 ARRUELA MOLA, Belleville, M12
WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
8 412672 20 CONTRA PORCA, M12 x 1.75, Cl 10
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA
9 87357146 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Motor Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
10 87034688 2 MOTOR, Drive Motor, MCR03 SAHR 17-10 CID 10 T; See Fig. 29.212.09[10 -12]
MOTOR MOTOR MOTORE Z560
MOTOR MOTEUR MOTOR MOTOR
11 87539460 1 MANGUEIRA, Left Hand Bottom Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
12 322894 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 13
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
13 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 87365271 1 MANGUEIRA, Right Hand Top Loop
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15 87000151 1 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
16 87000230 1 PLACA PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 04 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCI


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS, 2 SPEED - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - BOMBA Y MOTOR DE TRANSMISION, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA E MOTORI IDRAULICI DI TRASLAZIONE, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCIT
29.212.02 04 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPEN UND ANTRIEBSMOTOR, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE ET MOTEURS, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE OG DREVMOTORER, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - MOTORES DA BOMBA E DE TRANSMISSÃO, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCI

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 9636711 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 2", G5


BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
18 86624184 1 ARRUELA PLANA, M8 x 16 x 1.6
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
19 87397681 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Lower Loop
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
20 219603 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, 37º Fem Sw
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
21 87397682 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Upper Loop
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 05 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - STANDARD FLOW, TWO SPEED - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - ESTANDAR, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - STANDARD, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI
29.212.02 05 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - STANDARD, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - STANDARD, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - STANDARD, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 216773 3 COTOVELO, 90º, 7/16"-20, 37º x 7/16"-20, O-Ring, Incl. 2


ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
1A 87707863 4 CONEXÃO, 4FJ X 4MJ W/ 0.9 Orifice; If Used
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
2 165202 3 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 76350 4 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 4
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
4 9617873 4 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 87357202 1 MANGUEIRA, Tandem Pump Drain
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 86705987 1 CONEXAO, Incl. 7 FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
7 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 86625021 4 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, #12, 0.69/1.25 Type F Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
9 9790527 1 BUJÃO, 1 5/16"-12, 37º PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
10 87595765 1 MANGUEIRA, Resonator, 2 Speed
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
10 87595764 1 MANGUEIRA, Resonator, 2 Speed; Replaces 87595765; See Ref 19, 21
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
11 86705988 2 CONEXAO, Incl. 12 FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
12 9617873 2 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
13 87443510 8 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
14 87434275 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 320 mm (12.59 in); If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
14A 87547025 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 280 mm (11.02 in); If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 05 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - STANDARD FLOW, TWO SPEED - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - ESTANDAR, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - STANDARD, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI
29.212.02 05 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - STANDARD, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - STANDARD, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - STANDARD, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

14B 87535987 2 MANGUEIRA, Motor Case; 314 mm (12.36 in); If Used


HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15 87357165 1 TEE, Bead 1/2 ID X 3/8 ID X 3/8 ID
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
16 87397690 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
17 87035435 1 TEE, Tee, Adj Br 37Fl 3/4 x 5/8 x 3/4; Incl. 18; If Used
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
17 87622774 1 CONEXAO, Tee, 3/4 Tube 1-1/16-12 37FL ADJ STR/TH ; Incl. 18; If Used
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
18 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
19 87596211 1 MANGUEIRA, Implement Valve Supply; 500 mm (19.68 in); If Used; Used With Resonator 87595765, Ref 10, Elbow
578384, Ref 21
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
19 87595013 1 MANGUEIRA, Implement Valve Supply; 465 mm (18.30 in); If Used; Used With Resonator 87595764, Ref 10, Elbow
9617966, Ref 21
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
20 87553647 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Pump Supply; Branched Tube; If Used
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
20 87694599 1 TUBO, Pump Supply; Non-Branched Tube; If Used
TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
21 578384 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 1/4"-18, NPTF, If Used; Used With Resonator 87595765, Hose 87596211, Ref 19
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
21 9617966 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 9/16-18" 37º x 1/4"-18, NPTF, If Used; Used With Resonator 87595764, Ref 10, Hose 87595013, Ref 19
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
22 86512993 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 7/16"-20, 37º x 7/16"-20, O-Ring, Incl. 23
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
23 165202 1 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
24 81827427 1 CONEXÃO, Incl. 25 CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
25 128817 1 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 3/4"-18, O-Ring
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 05 p3 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES


HYDROSTATICS - STANDARD FLOW, TWO SPEED - MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - ESTANDAR, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - STANDARD, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI
29.212.02 05 p3 03/09

HYTRAULIK - STANDARD, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - STANDARD, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - STANDARD, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - STANDARD, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

26 87540708 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Charge Supply; If Used


TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
28 128819 1 CONEXÃO, 3/4"-16, 37º x 7/8"-14, O-Ring, Incl. 29; If Used
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
29 167269 1 ANEL "O", 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
30 87558249 1 CONEXÃO, Connector, Str Thd 1.25 37Fl - Orb 1.0; Incl. 31
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
31 167268 1 ANEL "O", 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
32 87369712 1 COLECTOR MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
33 87404 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
34 80682 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
35 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA, Drain Tank HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
36 87595771 1 ISOLADOR, If Used ISOLATOR AISLADOR DISPOSITIVO ANTIVIB Z082
ISOLATOR ISOLATEUR ISOLATOR ISOLADOR
37 14560287 2 BRAÇADEIRA, 289mm lg COLLAR ABRAZADERA FASCETTA 031F
SPANNSATZ COLLIER SLANGEBAAND COLAR

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 06 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA/MOTOR HIDRÁULICO (C175), MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA/MOTORE IDRAULICI (C175), MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 06 p1 03/09

HYDRAULIKPUMPE/-MOTOR (C175), MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


POMPE/MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE (C175), MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDRAULISK PUMPE/MOTORSAMLING (C175), MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87588897 2 MOTO-BOMBA, Two Speed Motor, Bonfiglioli; See Fig. 29.212.09[20]


MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR
2 87357097 1 BOMBA, A20 Double Piston, Pilot Control; See Fig. 29.212.07[20]
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
3 128818 1 CONEXÃO, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-16, O-Ring, Incl. 4
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
4 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 87554297 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Charge Supply
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
6 322896 4 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 7
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
7 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 87596267 2 MANGUEIRA, 617 mm, 24.29 in. Length
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
9 87596268 2 MANGUEIRA, 965 mm, 40.00 in. Length
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
10 128830 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-16, O-Ring, Incl. 11
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
11 128825 2 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
12 286217 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 5/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 13
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
13 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 76344 4 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 15
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
15 9617873 4 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
16 87582945 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Left Hand Loop, Bottom
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO

C175 C175
29.212.02 06 p2 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO DRIVE MOTORS (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA/MOTOR HIDRÁULICO (C175), MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA/MOTORE IDRAULICI (C175), MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 06 p2 03/09

HYDRAULIKPUMPE/-MOTOR (C175), MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


POMPE/MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE (C175), MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDRAULISK PUMPE/MOTORSAMLING (C175), MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA/MOTOR (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

17 87582952 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Left Hand Two Speed


TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
18 87582951 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Left Hand Brake
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
19 87582946 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Left Hand Case Drain
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
20 87582944 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Left Hand Loop, Top
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
21 9824050 4 ANEL "O", -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk, For Fitting Between Pump Hose And Undercarriage Plumbing
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
22 120040 4 PARAFUSO, Short NK, M8 x 80, Cl8.8
BOLT, CARRIAGE PERNO, CABEZA RONDA BULLONE TESTA TONDA P123
FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE BOULON TETE BOMBEE BOLT, CARRIAGE PARAFUSO
22 120062 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8, No Longer Used, Order 120040
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
23 87452146 2 BARRA, Clamp, Top BAR BARRA BARRA 530B
STAB BARRE BJAELKE BARRA
24 87302564 4 ESPAÇADOR SPACER SEPARADOR DISTANZIALE 075D
DISTANZSTÜCK ENTRETOISE AFSTANDSSTYKKE ESPACADOR
25 87452108 4 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
26 87582957 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Tube, Right Hand Two Speed
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
27 87582953 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Right Hand Loop, Top
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
28 87582954 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Right Hand Loop, Bottom
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
29 87582956 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Right Hand Brake
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
30 87582955 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Right Hand Case Drain
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
31 9628098 4 CONTRA PORCA, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA

C175 C175
29.212.02 07 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
HYDROSTATICS - PUMP TO MANIFOLD (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - DE LA BOMBA AL MÚLTIPLE (C175), MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DALLA POMPA AL COLLETTORE (C175), MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMAND
29.212.02 07 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE AN VERTEILER (C175), MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE VERS COLLECTEUR(C175), MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE TIL MANIFOLD (C175), MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA AO TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87443510 8 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729


SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
2 87367436 2 MANGUEIRA, Pump Case Drain
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
3 87357165 1 TEE, Bead, 1/2 ID X 3/8 ID X 3/8 ID
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
4 87397690 1 MANGUEIRA, Joystick Drain
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
5 87361 4 ARRUELA PLANA, 1/4", SAE, If Used
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
6 87369712 1 COLECTOR MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
7 87434276 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
8 87561765 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Suction; With 87561765 Attached; If Used
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
8A 87711639 1 TUBO, Tube Suction; Without Tee Attached; If Used
TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
9 87372533 1 MANGUEIRA, Drain Tank HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
10 87404 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
11 80682 2 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 1/4" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
12 7770 2 PORCA, 1/4"-20, G5, If Used
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA

C175 C175
29.212.02 08 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP AND FITTINGS (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - BOMBA ACOPLAMIENTOS (C175), MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA RACCORDI (C175), MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 08 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE FITTINGS (C175), MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE RACCORDS (C175), MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE FITTINGS (C175), MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 216773 3 COTOVELO, 90º, 7/16"-20, 37º x 7/16"-20, O-Ring, Incl. 2


ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
2 165202 3 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 76344 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 4; If used
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
3 76350 1 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 4; If used
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
4 9617873 4 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 87301358 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA, 1.00/1.875 HD Worm
CLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
6 87393628 1 ADAPTADOR, Stem 90 Bead Hose 1.00 ID x 1 5/16-12; Incl. 7
ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
7 167268 1 ANEL "O", 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
8 65319 2 ARRUELA PLANA, M13 x 25 x 3.5, HT
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
9 87010672 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 1 5/8"-12, 37º x 1 5/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 10
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
10 167268 1 ANEL "O", 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
11 87397649 1 MANGUEIRA, Charge Pump Supply; 315 mm (12.4 in); If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
11A 87694585 1 MANGUEIRA, Charge Pump Supply; 350 mm (12.77 in); If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
12 87561765 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Suction; With 87561765 Attached; If Used
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
12A 87711639 1 TUBO, Tube Suction; Without Tee Attached; If Used
TUBE TUBO TUBETTO 195T
ROHR TUBE RØR TUBO
13 87357202 1 MANGUEIRA, Tandem Pump Drain
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL

C175 C175
29.212.02 08 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP AND FITTINGS (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - BOMBA ACOPLAMIENTOS (C175), MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA RACCORDI (C175), MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 08 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE FITTINGS (C175), MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE RACCORDS (C175), MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE FITTINGS (C175), MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

14 86534969 4 PRENDEDOR, Dual Bead CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M


KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
15 87595772 1 MANGUEIRA, 450 mm (17.71 in); ; One 90 Deg Swivel End, One Straight Swivel End; Implement Valve Supply; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15A 87595013 1 MANGUEIRA, 465 mm (18.30 in); One 90 Deg Swivel End, One 45 Deg Swivel End; Implement Valve Supply; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
16 86513017 1 TEE, 37º, 1 1/16"-12 x 1 1/16"-12, Fem Sw Br, Used With Connector 322896, If Used
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
16 87622774 1 CONEXAO, Tee 3/4 Tube 1-1/16-12 37FL; Incl. 18; If Used; Not Illustrated
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
17 322896 1 CONEXÃO, 1 1/16"-12, 37º x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring, Incl. 18; Used With Tee 86513017, If Used
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
18 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
19 128830 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-16, O-Ring, Incl. 27
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
20 9790527 1 BUJÃO, 1 5/16"-12, 37º PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
21 86512993 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 7/16"-20, 37º x 7/16"-20, O-Ring, Incl. 22
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
22 165202 1 ANEL "O", 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
23 86705987 1 CONEXAO, Stem 45 Bead Hose 3/4 ID x 1 1/16-12; Incl. 24
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
24 167266 1 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
25 87554297 1 TUBULAÇÃO HIDRAULICO, Charge Supply
TUBE, HYD TUBERIA HIDRAULICO TUBAZIONE IDRAULICO 190T
HYDRAULIKLEITUNG TUYAU HYDRAULIQUE RØRFØRING TUBAGEM HIDRAULICO
26 87595764 1 MANGUEIRA, Resonator HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
27 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
28 87676979 1 SUPORTE, Pump Bracket BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA

C175 C175
29.212.02 08 p3 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


HYDROSTATICS - PUMP AND FITTINGS (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
HIDROSTATICA - BOMBA ACOPLAMIENTOS (C175), MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - POMPA RACCORDI (C175), MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 08 p3 03/09

HYTRAULIK - PUMPE FITTINGS (C175), MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - POMPE RACCORDS (C175), MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
HYDROSTATIK - PUMPE FITTINGS (C175), MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - BOMBA ENCAIXES (C175), MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

29 86629586 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, 37º Fem Sw, If Used
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
30 87648321 1 VALVULA CHECAGEM, 10 PSI; If Used
VALVE, CHECK VALVULA DE CIERRE VALVOLA, DI RITEGNO P394
RÜCKSCHLAGVENTIL CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR KONTRAVENTIL VALVULA CHECAGEM

C175 C175
29.212.02 09 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO À BOMBA


HYDROSTATICS - PILOT CONTROL TO PUMP
HIDROSTATICA - CONTROL PILOTO A BOMBA
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DALL’INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI ALLA POMPA
29.212.02 09 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - STEUERKREIS ZU PUMPE


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - COMMANDE PILOTE VERS LA POMPE
HYDROSTATIK - STYREKONTROL TIL PUMPE
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO À BOMBA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87578585 1 MANGUEIRA, 900 mm, 35.43 in.


HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
2 87540693 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump Control
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
3 87565841 1 DISTRIBUIDOR, Pilot; See Fig. 29.212.03[01]
VALVE, CONTROL VALVULA DISTRIBUIDORADISTRIBUTORE 083D
REGELVENTIL DISTRIBUTEUR STYREVENTIL VALVULA DE CONTROLE
4 87551728 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump Control
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
5 87540695 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump Control
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 87019540 4 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
7 87357216 1 MANGUEIRA, Joystick Drain
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
8 87357097 1 BOMBA, A20 Dbl Piston Pilot Controls; See Fig. 29.212.07[20]
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.02 10 p1 03/09

SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
HYDROSTATICS - BRAKE/TWO SPEED VALVE, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO FRENANTE, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIO
29.212.02 10 p1 03/09

BREMSANLAGE, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME FREIN, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
BREMSESYSTEM, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87429625 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Brake, Two Speed Valve; See Fig. 29.212.04[01]
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
2 86507008 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 3 1/2", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 80681 4 ARRUELA-TRAVA, 5/16" WASHER, LOCK ARANDELA DE FRENO ROSETTA DI SICUREZZA 132R
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE RONDELLE FREIN LAASESKIVE ANILHA DE FIXACAO
4 280967 2 PORCA, Sq, 5/16"-18, G2 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
5 87433932 1 MANGUEIRA, Left Hand Brake
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 87535987 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 314 mm, 12.36 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
6 87434276 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case; 350 mm, 13.78 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
7 87573053 1 TUBO RÍGIDO, Brake Valve To Tee
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
8 87540697 2 TUBO RÍGIDO, Tee To Motor
TUBE, RIGID TUBO RIGIDO TUBO RIGIDO 193T
LEITUNG TUYAU RIGIDE ROER TUBO RIGIDO
9 87433931 1 MANGUEIRA, Right Hand Brake; 615 mm, 24.21 in
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
11 76355 1 TEE, 9/16"-18, 37º TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
12 76344 5 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 13
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
13 9617873 5 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 76350 4 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 15
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
15 9617873 4 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
16 86629586 2 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, 37º Fem Sw
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
17 163335 1 TEE, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring Br, Incl. 18
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 10 p2 03/09

SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO
HYDROSTATICS - BRAKE/TWO SPEED VALVE, MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO FRENANTE, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIO
29.212.02 10 p2 03/09

BREMSANLAGE, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB - MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME FREIN, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES - MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
BREMSESYSTEM, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV - MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES - MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

18 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk


O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
19 87433933 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Brake Valve
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
20 86705580 1 CONEXAO, 90º, 1/2" Hose x 9/16"-18 ORB Beaded, Incl. 21
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
21 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
22 87443510 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
23 87648321 1 VALVULA CHECAGEM, 10 PSI; If Used
VALVE, CHECK VALVULA DE CIERRE VALVOLA, DI RITEGNO P394
RÜCKSCHLAGVENTIL CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR KONTRAVENTIL VALVULA CHECAGEM
24 86629586 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, 37º Fem Sw, If Used
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
24A 86512959 1 COTOVELO, 45º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, 37º Fem Sw, If Used
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.02 13 p1 03/09

SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTO
HYDROSTATICS - BRAKE/TWO SPEED VALVE (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO FRENANTE, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ (C175) - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIO
29.212.02 13 p1 03/09

BREMSANLAGE, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB (C175)- MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME FREIN, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES (C175)- MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
BREMSESYSTEM, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV (C175)- MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 163335 1 TEE, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring Br, Incl. 2


TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
2 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 87411460 1 REDUÇÃO, Adapter Tube 37 FL 3/8 x 1/2
REDUCER REDUCTOR RIDUZIONE 056R
REDUZIERSTÜCK REDUCTEUR REDUKTION REDUTOR
4 87433933 1 MANGUEIRA, Pump To Brake Valve
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
5 87533025 1 VALVULA HYDR CONTROL, Two Speed Brake; See Figure 29.212.04[02]; No Longer Available, Order p/n 87756434
VALVE SECTION, HYD DISTRIBUIDOR HYDR VALVOLA DI COMANDO T098
HYDRAULIKVENTILSEGMENT ELEMENT DISTR HYDR VENTILDEL, HYD VALVULA HYDR CONTROL
5 87756434 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, Two Speed Brake; See Figure 29.212.04[03]
VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
11 87380881 2 MANGUEIRA, Left Hand Two Speed
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
12 87367432 1 MANGUEIRA, Brake HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
13 87380875 1 MANGUEIRA, Brake HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
14 87434276 1 MANGUEIRA, Shift Case HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
15 87443510 2 BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRACLAMP, HOSE ABRAZADERA MANGUERAMORSETTO P729
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE BRIDE, FLEXIBLE SLANGEKLEMME BRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA
16 86705580 1 CONEXAO, 90º, 1/2" Hose x 9/16"-18 ORB Beaded, Incl. 17
FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
17 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
18 76344 3 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 19
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
19 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
20 L104616 1 TEE, Elbow 90 Adj 37 Fl 3/8 Tube; Incl. 21
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
21 9825770 1 ANEL "O", -011, 90 Duro, .301" ID x .070" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

C175 C175
29.212.02 13 p2 03/09

SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTO
HYDROSTATICS - BRAKE/TWO SPEED VALVE (C175), MODELS WITH PILOT CONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS CON CONTROL PILOTO
IMPIANTO FRENANTE, COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ (C175) - MODELLI CON INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIO
29.212.02 13 p2 03/09

BREMSANLAGE, 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB (C175)- MODELLE MIT STEUERKREIS


SYSTEME FREIN, ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES (C175)- MODÈLES AVEC COMMANDE PILOTE
BREMSESYSTEM, TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV (C175)- MODELLER MED STYREKONTROL
SISTEMA DE FRENOS, TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES (C175)- MODELOS COM CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

22 86588450 2 ARRUELA PLANA, M6 x 12 x 1.6 Thk


WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
23 120056 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, M6 x 50, 8.8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
24 87404992 2 PORCA NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA

C175 C175
29.212.02 14 p1 03/09

SUPORTE - BOMBA SUPORTE, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO


MOUNTING - PUMP SUPPORT, PILOT CONTROL
SOPORTE - BOMBA APOYO, CONTROL PILOTO
SUPPORTO - POMPA SUPPORTO, INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI
29.212.02 14 p1 03/09

HALTERUNG - PUMPE STUETZE, STEUERKREIS


SUPPORT - POMPE SUPPORT, COMMANDE PILOTE
OPHÆNG - PUMPE STØTTE, STYREKONTROL
SUPORTE - BOMBA SUPORTE, CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87551798 1 SUPORTE, Pump Support; If Used


BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
2 50032 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 2 1/4", G8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 86625256 2 ARRUELA PLANA, M12 x 28.5 x 4, HT
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
4 280589 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 3/4", G8
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 285072 4 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
6 80702 6 ARRUELA PLANA, 3/8" WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 87594375 1 SUPORTE, Pump Support; If Used
BRACKET PIEZA DE SOPORTE STAFFA 225S
KONSOLE PATTE FIXATION BESLAG BRACADEIRA
8 86625256 2 ARRUELA PLANA, M12 x 28.5 x 4, HT
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
9 280853 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.03 01 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC


HYDROSTATICS - JOYSTICK VALVE KITS, ISO PATTERN
HIDROSTATICA - PALANCA DE CONTROL KITS, PATRÓN ISOMÉTRICO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - LEVA DI COMANDO KITS, MODELLO ISOMETRICO
29.212.03 01 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - STEUERHEBEL KITS, ISOMETRISCHES MUSTER


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - LEVIER DE COMMANDE COLIS, MODÈLE ISOMÉTRIQUE
HYDROSTATIK - KONTROL MED STYREPIND SÆT, ISOMETRISCH PATROON
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87565841 1 DISTRIBUIDOR, Joystick Valve, ISO Pattern


VALVE, CONTROL VALVULA DISTRIBUIDORADISTRIBUTORE 083D
REGELVENTIL DISTRIBUTEUR STYREVENTIL VALVULA DE CONTROLE
2 87594867 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Cardan Special Detent
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
3 87548835 1 PLACA, Kit,Retaining Plate, Standard
PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
4 87548837 2 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Hollow Plunger, Use On Ports 1, 3
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
5 87548838 2 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Full Plunger, Use On Ports 2, 4
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
6 87548840 2 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Reg Unit PP C224, Use On Ports 2, 4
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
7 87594866 2 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Reg Unit PP C223, Use On Ports 1, 3
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
8 87548844 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Heavy Spring
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
9 87548871 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Seal KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
10 87548872 1 FLANGE FLANGE BRIDA FLANGIA 070F
FLANSCH FLASQUE FLANGE FALANGE
11 87548873 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Flange Seal
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
12 87548874 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Cable KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 02 p1 03/09

HIDRÁULICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC


HYDRAULICS - JOYSTICK VALVE KITS, ISO PATTERN, RIGHT HAND
HIDRAULICO - PALANCA DE CONTROL KITS, PATRÓN ISOMÉTRICO
IDRAULICO - LEVA DI COMANDO KITS, MODELLO ISOMETRICO
29.212.03 02 p1 03/09

HYDRAULIK - STEUERHEBEL KITS, ISOMETRISCHES MUSTER


CIRCUIT HYDRAULIQUE - LEVIER DE COMMANDE COLIS, MODÈLE ISOMÉTRIQUE
HYDRAULIK - KONTROL MED STYREPIND SÆT, ISOMETRISCH PATROON
HIDRÁULICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87578504 1 VALVULA PILOTO, Joystick Valve, ISO Pattern, RH


VALVE, PILOT VÁLVULA DE PILOTAJE VALVOLA, PILOTA 6180
VORSTEUERVENTIL VALVE DE PILOTAGE VENTIL, STYRER VALVULA PILOTO
2 87548834 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Cardan With Detent
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
3 87548836 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Retaining Plate With Detent
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
4 87548838 3 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Hollow Plunger, Use On Ports 1, 2, 4
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
5 87548839 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Full Plunger Prefeeling, Use On Port 3
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
6 87548840 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Reg Unit PP C224, Use On Port 1
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
7 87594866 2 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Reg Unit PP C 223, Use On Ports 2,4
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
8 87548843 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Reg Unit Prefeeling Point
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
9 87548844 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Heavy Spring
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
10 87548846 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Prefeeling Point, Use on Port 3
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
11 87548847 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Solenoid, Use On Port 3
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
12 87548848 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Standard Seal
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
13 87548874 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Cable KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 03 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC


HYDROSTATICS - JOYSTICK VALVE KITS, ISO PATTERN, LEFT HAND
HIDROSTATICA - PALANCA DE CONTROL KITS, PATRÓN ISOMÉTRICO
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - LEVA DI COMANDO KITS, MODELLO ISOMETRICO
29.212.03 03 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - STEUERHEBEL KITS, ISOMETRISCHES MUSTER


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - LEVIER DE COMMANDE COLIS, MODÈLE ISOMÉTRIQUE
HYDROSTATIK - KONTROL MED STYREPIND SÆT, ISOMETRISCH PATROON
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - CONTROLO DA ALAVANCA DE MUDANÇAS KITS, TESTE PADRÃO ISOMETRIC

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87600622 1 VALVULA, Joystick Valve, ISO Pattern


VALVE VALVULA VALVOLA 9620
VENTIL SOUPAPE VENTIL VALVULA
2 87548833 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Bent Lever Cardan
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
3 87548835 1 PLACA, Retaining Plate, Standard
PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
4 87614023 2 ÊMBOLO, Kit, Hollow Plunger, Use On Ports 1, 3
PLUNGER EMBOLO STANTUFFO 130P
TAUCHKOLBEN PLONGEUR STEMPEL EMBOLO
5 87614023 2 ÊMBOLO, Kit, Hollow Plunger, Use On Ports 2, 4
PLUNGER EMBOLO STANTUFFO 130P
TAUCHKOLBEN PLONGEUR STEMPEL EMBOLO
6 87627518 2 REGULADOR, Kit, Reg Unit PP C229, Use On Ports 2, 4
REGULATOR REGULADOR REGOLATORE 6795
REGLER REGULATEUR REGULATOR REGULADOR
7 87614017 2 REGULADOR, Kit, Reg Unit With Plunger, Use On Ports 1, 3
REGULATOR REGULADOR REGOLATORE 6795
REGLER REGULATEUR REGULATOR REGULADOR
8 87614020 1 MOLA, Kit, Medium Spring SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
9 87548871 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Seal KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
10 87548872 1 FLANGE FLANGE BRIDA FLANGIA 070F
FLANSCH FLASQUE FLANGE FALANGE
11 87548873 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Flange Seal
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
12 87548874 1 KIT, SERVICE, Kit, Cable KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.03 04 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER RH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, LADO DERECHO
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI,
29.212.03 04 p1 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEUERKREIS, RECHTS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, DROIT
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, HØJRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 139398 4 CONEXÃO, 7/16"-20, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 2


CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
2 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 76350 2 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 4
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
4 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 87360975 1 CONEXAO, Incl. 6 FITTING CONEXION RACCORDO 3300
FITTING RACCORD FITTING CONEXAO
6 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 87357132 1 PAINEL DE CONTROLE, If Used
PANEL, CONTROL ARMARIO SEZIONE COMANDI P792
STEUERTAFEL ARMOIRE PANELKONTROL PAINEL DE CONTROLE
7 84177611 1 KBECOT, Control Tower RHTOWER TORRECILLA SUPPORTO GIREVOLE T100
TOWER TOURELLE TÅRN KBECOT
8 88206 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 140045 1 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
10 87357112 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Service With Kit 87599278 Ref. 10A; See Fig 29.212.06[01]; If Used
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
10A 87599278 1 KIT, SERVICE, Use To Service 87357112; Not Illustrated
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
10B 84128135 1 VALVULA PILOTO, See Fig 29.212.06[02]; If Used
VALVE, PILOT VÁLVULA DE PILOTAJE VALVOLA, PILOTA 6180
VORSTEUERVENTIL VALVE DE PILOTAGE VENTIL, STYRER VALVULA PILOTO
11 7770 2 PORCA, 1/4"-20, G5, If Used
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
12 87361 5 ARRUELA PLANA, 1/4", SAE, If Used; Used With Bolt 88146
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
13 280164 4 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1 3/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
14 87357113 1 ADAPTADOR, Incl. 15 ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 04 p2 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER RH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, LADO DERECHO
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI,
29.212.03 04 p2 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEUERKREIS, RECHTS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, DROIT
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, HØJRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk


O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
16 87019540 2 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
17 86511870 1 TEE, 37º, 3/4"-16 x 3/4"-16, Fem Sw Run
TEE RACOR-T PEZZO A T 9020
T-STÜCK TE T-STYKKE TE
16 87584302 2 PRENDEDOR, 18mm; Replaces 87019540
CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
18 87357177 1 MANGUEIRA, 314 mm, 12.36 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
19 87578504 1 VALVULA PILOTO, See Figure 29.212.03[02]
VALVE, PILOT VÁLVULA DE PILOTAJE VALVOLA, PILOTA 6180
VORSTEUERVENTIL VALVE DE PILOTAGE VENTIL, STYRER VALVULA PILOTO
20 87397694 1 MANGUEIRA, 275 mm, 10.83 in.
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
21 87522292 1 MANÍPULO KNOB POMO POMELLO 150P
DREHKNOPF POMMEAU KNAP BOTAO
22 87584305 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Incl. 27, 28, 29, 30
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
23 523282 2-4 PORCA, Flg, USR, 1/4"-20 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
24 87522288 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
25 128830 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 3/4"-16, 37º x 3/4"-16, O-Ring, Incl. 26
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
26 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
27 87584306 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Cartridge
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
28 87584307 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Seal Kit
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
29 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Valve Body
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
30 87550546 1 ORIFICIO, Not Illustrated ORIFICE ORIFICIO ORIFIZIO 056O
BLENDE ORIFICE PROP ORIFICIO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 05 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER RH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, LADO DERECHO
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, DESTRA
29.212.03 05 p1 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEUERKREIS, RECHTS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, DROIT
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, HØJRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, DIREITA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87357144 1 COBERTURA, Pilot Control, RH


SHROUD BOQUILLA RIPARO 7830
ABDECKUNG BUSE DÆKKE COBERTURA
2 87357127 1 PAINEL DE CONTROLE, Kick Panel, RH
PANEL, CONTROL ARMARIO SEZIONE COMANDI P792
STEUERTAFEL ARMOIRE PANELKONTROL PAINEL DE CONTROLE
3 140045 7 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
4 88206 7 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
5 291308 1 TIRA VEDADORA, 2.6 Ft. Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
6 87361 3 ARRUELA PLANA, 1/4", SAE
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 88146 3 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 87557478 1-3 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Screw; Only (1) Used When Boot Retainer Plate Is Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
9 87318948 3 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Washer, .281 x .625 x .075 HDN ZND
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
10 87357132 1 PAINEL DE CONTROLE, Control Tower RH; If Used
PANEL, CONTROL ARMARIO SEZIONE COMANDI P792
STEUERTAFEL ARMOIRE PANELKONTROL PAINEL DE CONTROLE
10 84177611 1 KBECOT, Control Tower RHTOWER TORRECILLA SUPPORTO GIREVOLE T100
TOWER TOURELLE TÅRN KBECOT
11 87610699 2 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Spacer; 1/4 Pipe x 6.4 mm
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
12 87716 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 87557965 1 PLACA, Boot Retainer; If Used
PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
13A 84177615 1 PLACA, Boot Retainer PlatePLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
14 86639325 1 ARRUELA PLANA, M10 x 24.5 x 3, HT, If Used
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
87609685 1 KIT, SERVICE, Boot Retainer Kit; Incl. 11 - 13 And Instructions
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 06 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER LH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, IZQUIERDA
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, S
29.212.03 06 p1 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEUERKREIS, LINKS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, GAUCHE
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, VENSTRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87361 3 ARRUELA PLANA, 1/4", SAE


WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
2 88146 3 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
3 87357136 1 PAINEL, Kick Panel, LH PANEL CONTRAPANEL PANNELLO 025P
TAFEL PANNEAU PANEL PAINEL
4 87357145 1 COBERTURA, Pilot Control, LH; If Used
SHROUD BOQUILLA RIPARO 7830
ABDECKUNG BUSE DÆKKE COBERTURA
4 84177616 1 COBERTURA, Pilot Control, LH
SHROUD BOQUILLA RIPARO 7830
ABDECKUNG BUSE DÆKKE COBERTURA
5 291308 1 TIRA VEDADORA, 2.6 Ft. Required
STRIP, SEALING BANDA HERMETICIDAD STRISCIA, DI TENUTA P679
DICHTSTREIFEN BANDE D'ETANCHEITE TÆTNINGSLISTE TIRA VEDADORA
6 140045 7 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
7 88206 7 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
8 87318948 3 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Washer, .281 x .625 x .075 HDN ZND
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
9 87557478 1-3 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Screw; Only (1) Used When Boot Retainer Plate Is Used
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
10 87357140 1 PAINEL, Control Tower LH; If Used
PANEL CONTRAPANEL PANNELLO 025P
TAFEL PANNEAU PANEL PAINEL
10 84177605 1 KBECOT, Control Tower LHTOWER TORRECILLA SUPPORTO GIREVOLE T100
TOWER TOURELLE TÅRN KBECOT
11 87610699 2 BOTÃO DE IMPULSO, Spacer; 1/4 Pipe x 6.4 mm
FASTENER BOTON DE RESORTE BOTTONE A SCATTO 123B
BEFESTIGUNGSELEMENTATTACHE UDLOESERKNAP PARAFUSO
12 87716 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1 1/4", G5
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
13 87557965 1 PLACA, Boot Retainer; If Used
PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
13A 84177615 1 PLACA, Boot Retainer PlatePLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
14 86639325 1 ARRUELA PLANA, M10 x 24.5 x 3, HT, If Used
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 06 p2 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER LH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, IZQUIERDA
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, S
29.212.03 06 p2 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG - STEUERKREIS, LINKS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, GAUCHE
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, VENSTRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87609685 1 KIT, SERVICE, Boot Retainer Kit; Incl. 11 - 13 And Instructions


KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 07 p1 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER LH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, IZQUIERDA
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, SINISTRA
29.212.03 07 p1 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG- STEUERKREIS, LINKS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, GAUCHE
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, VENSTRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87580812 1 ADAPTADOR, Fitting, Female 37 Deg SW


ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
2 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 139398 4 CONEXÃO, 7/16"-20, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 4
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
4 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 76350 2 CONEXÃO, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Replaces 76344; Incl. 6
CONNECTOR, HYD. RACOR RACCORDO IDRAULICO 020R
HYDRAULIKKUPPLUNG RACCORD FORSKRUNING CONECTOR
6 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 87565841 1 DISTRIBUIDOR, Joystick Valve, LH; See Figure 29.212.03[01]
VALVE, CONTROL VALVULA DISTRIBUIDORADISTRIBUTORE 083D
REGELVENTIL DISTRIBUTEUR STYREVENTIL VALVULA DE CONTROLE
8 87357176 1 MANGUEIRA HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
9 87019540 2 PRENDEDOR, If Used CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
9 87584302 1 PRENDEDOR CLAMP BORNE MORSETTO 120M
KLEMME BRIDE SPÆNDEBÅND BORNE
10 87357113 1 ADAPTADOR, Incl. 11 ADAPTER ADAPTOR ADATTATORE 001A
ADAPTER ADAPTEUR ADAPTER ADAPTOR
11 237-6006 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
12 87580068 1 MANGUEIRA, 260 mm, 10.24 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
12 87397695 1 MANGUEIRA, 285 mm, 11.22 in.; If Used
HOSE MANGA MANICOTTO FLESSIBILE 030M
SCHLAUCH FLEXIBLE SLANGE TUBO FLEXIVEL
13 87357140 1 PAINEL, Control Tower, LH; If Used
PANEL CONTRAPANEL PANNELLO 025P
TAFEL PANNEAU PANEL PAINEL
13 84177605 1 KBECOT, Control Tower, LHTOWER TORRECILLA SUPPORTO GIREVOLE T100
TOWER TOURELLE TÅRN KBECOT
14 140045 1 ARRUELA MOLA, M10 WASHER, SPRING ARANDELA ABANICO MOLLA BELLEVILLE P692
FEDERSCHEIBE RONDELLE BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLEVASKER ARRUELA MOLA
15 88206 1 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1", G5, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.03 07 p2 03/09

CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA


HAND CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL, UPPER LH
CONTROL MANUAL - CONTROL PILOTO, IZQUIERDA
COMANDO MANUALE - INTERRUTTORE DI DISABILITAZIONE COMANDI, SINISTRA
29.212.03 07 p2 03/09

HANDSTEUERUNG- STEUERKREIS, LINKS


COMMANDE MANUELLE - COMMANDE PILOTE, GAUCHE
HÅNDBETJENING - STYREKONTROL, VENSTRE
CONTROLE MANUAL - CONTROLO AUTOMÁTICO, ESQUERDA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

16 280164 2 PARAFUSO, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1 3/4", G5


BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
17 87361 2 ARRUELA PLANA, 1/4", SAE, If Used; Used With Bolt 88146
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
18 7770 2 PORCA, 1/4"-20, G5, If Used
NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
18 523282 2 PORCA, Flg, USR, 1/4"-20 NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
19 87357112 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Service With Kit 87599278 Ref. 19A; See Fig 29.212.06[01]; If Used
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
19A 87599278 1 KIT, SERVICE, Use To Service 87357112; Not Illustrated
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
19B 84128135 1 VALVULA PILOTO, See Fig 29.212.06[02]; If Used
VALVE, PILOT VÁLVULA DE PILOTAJE VALVOLA, PILOTA 6180
VORSTEUERVENTIL VALVE DE PILOTAGE VENTIL, STYRER VALVULA PILOTO
20 76344 1 COTOVELO, 90º, 9/16"-18, 37º x 9/16"-18, O-Ring, Incl. 21
ELBOW CODO GOMITO 085G
KNIESTUECK COUDE VINKELROER JOELHO
21 9617873 1 ANEL "O", 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
22 87579746 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Check Valve, 15 PSI Crack Pressure
VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.04 01 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED, VALVE ASSY
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DE LA VALVULA
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ, GRUPPO VALVOLA
29.212.04 01 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG-, VENTILEINHEIT


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES, DISTRIBUTEUR
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS, VENTILSAMLING
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87429625 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Two Speed; Incl. 1 - 11


VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
87352524 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, Brake, Two Speed; Incl. 1 - 11
VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
87756431 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, Brake Two Speed; Incl 1 - 11
VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
1 87424182 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, If Used
VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
1 {87756428} 1 Valve Brake; If Used

2 87433496 X BOBINA, Not Illustrated Separately; If Used


COIL BOBINA BOBINA 083B
SPULE BOBINE SPOLE BOBINE
2 {87756425} X Coil; Not Illustrated Separately; If Used

3 87433497 1 VALVULA, Sequence; Part of 87429625 And 87756431


VALVE VALVULA VALVOLA 9620
VENTIL SOUPAPE VENTIL VALVULA
3 87352527 1 VALVULA, Sequence; Part of 87352524
VALVE VALVULA VALVOLA P468
VENTIL VALVE VALVE VALVULA
4 87426545 1 ORIFICIO, M12 ORIFICE ORIFICIO ORIFIZIO 056O
BLENDE ORIFICE PROP ORIFICIO
5 {87756430} 1 Valve; If Used

5 87433495 1 ELETRO VALVULA, If UsedVALVE, SOLENOID ELECTROVÁLVULA ELETTROVALVOLA Z337


MAGNETVENTIL ELECTRO-VALVE MAGNETVENTIL ELECTROVÁLVULA
5 87483833 1 VALVULA, If Used VALVE VALVULA VALVOLA 9620
VENTIL SOUPAPE VENTIL VALVULA
6 87433499 X BOBINA, Not Illustrated Separately; If Used
COIL BOBINA BOBINA 083B
SPULE BOBINE SPOLE BOBINE
6 87483832 X BOBINA, Not Illustrated Separately; If Used
COIL BOBINA BOBINA 083B
SPULE BOBINE SPOLE BOBINE
6 87756427 X BOBINA, Not Illustrated Separately; If Used
COIL BOBINA BOBINA 083B
SPULE BOBINE SPOLE BOBINE
7 87458061 1 INTERRUPTOR DE PRESSÃO, Charge Pressure; Incl. O-Ring Which Is Not Serviced Separately
SWITCH, PRESSURE INTERRUPTOR DE PRESION INTERRUTTORE PRESSIONE
079I
DRUCKSCHALTER PRESSOSTAT TRYKKONTAKT INTERRUPTOR DE PRESSAO
8 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Body
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.04 01 p2 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED, VALVE ASSY
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DE LA VALVULA
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ, GRUPPO VALVOLA
29.212.04 01 p2 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG-, VENTILEINHEIT


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES, DISTRIBUTEUR
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS, VENTILSAMLING
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

9 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Plug


NOT SERVICED SEPARATELYNO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
10 NSS 11 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Expansion Plug
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELYNO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
11 NSS 3 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Plug
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELYNO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.04 02 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED, VALVE ASSY (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DE LA VALVULA (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ, GRUPPO VALVOLA (C175)
29.212.04 02 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG-, VENTILEINHEIT (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES, DISTRIBUTEUR (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS, VENTILSAMLING (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87533025 1 VALVULA HYDR CONTROL, Valve, Solenoid; Two Speed/Brake; Incl. 2 - 6


VALVE SECTION, HYD DISTRIBUIDOR HYDR VALVOLA DI COMANDO T098
HYDRAULIKVENTILSEGMENT ELEMENT DISTR HYDR VENTILDEL, HYD VALVULA HYDR CONTROL
2 87458061 1 INTERRUPTOR DE PRESSÃO, Charge Pressure; Incl. O-Ring Which Is Not Serviced Separately
SWITCH, PRESSURE INTERRUPTOR DE PRESION INTERRUTTORE PRESSIONE
079I
DRUCKSCHALTER PRESSOSTAT TRYKKONTAKT INTERRUPTOR DE PRESSAO
3 87588579 1 ELETRO VALVULA, Two Speed Brake Solenoid Valve
VALVE, SOLENOID ELECTROVÁLVULA ELETTROVALVOLA Z337
MAGNETVENTIL ELECTRO-VALVE MAGNETVENTIL ELECTROVÁLVULA
4 87588596 1 SOLEMOID, Two Speed Brake Valve Coil
SOLENOID SOLENOIDE SOLENOIDE 168S
MAGNETSPULE, MECH. SOLENOIDE MAGNETVENTIL SOLEMOID
5 87588585 1 ELETRO VALVULA, Two Speed Brake Solenoid Valve
VALVE, SOLENOID ELECTROVÁLVULA ELETTROVALVOLA Z337
MAGNETVENTIL ELECTRO-VALVE MAGNETVENTIL ELECTROVÁLVULA
6 87588597 1 SOLEMOID, Two Speed Brake Valve Coil
SOLENOID SOLENOIDE SOLENOIDE 168S
MAGNETSPULE, MECH. SOLENOIDE MAGNETVENTIL SOLEMOID

C175 C175
29.212.04 03 p1 03/09

SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)


HYDROSTATICS - TWO SPEED, VALVE ASSY (C175)
HIDROSTATICA - DOS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DE LA VALVULA (C175)
IMPIANTO IDROSTATICO - DUE VELOCITÀ, GRUPPO VALVOLA (C175)
29.212.04 03 p1 03/09

HYTRAULIK - 2-GANG-, VENTILEINHEIT (C175)


SYSTEME HYDROSTATIQUE - DEUX VITESSES, DISTRIBUTEUR (C175)
HYDROSTATIK - TO-GEARS, VENTILSAMLING (C175)
SISTEMA HIDROSTÁTICO - DUAS VELOCIDADES, CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA (C175)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 87756434 1 VÁLVULA DE FREIO, Valve, Solenoid; Two Speed/Brake; Incl. 2 - 6


VALVE, BRAKE VÁLVULA DE FRENO VALVOLA FRENO 017V
BREMSVENTIL SOUPAPE, FREIN BREMSEVENTIL VALVULA DE TRAVAO
2 87756427 1 BOBINA, Two Speed Brake Valve
COIL BOBINA BOBINA 083B
SPULE BOBINE SPOLE BOBINE
3 {87756430} 1 Two Speed Brake Solenoid Valve

4 87458061 1 INTERRUPTOR DE PRESSÃO, Charge Pressure, Two Speed Brake Valve


SWITCH, PRESSURE INTERRUPTOR DE PRESION
INTERRUTTORE PRESSIONE
079I
DRUCKSCHALTER PRESSOSTAT TRYKKONTAKT INTERRUPTOR DE PRESSAO
5 {87756428} 1 Two Speed Brake Solenoid Valve

6 {87756425} 1 Two Speed Brake Valve Coil

C175 C175
29.212.05 01 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM


HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA DE ENGRANAJE
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA AD INGRANAGGI
29.212.05 01 p1 03/09

ZAHNRADPUMPE
POMPE À ENGRENAGE
GEARPUMPESAMLING
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86566183 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Single, 1.37, Eaton p/n 26000-918


PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
1A 86590565 8 PARAFUSO, Cap, 12-pt Hd, G5, 5/16"-18 x 4"
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
2 87042710 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Single Gear Pump
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
2 86615177 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Single Gear Pump, High-Temperature
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.05 02 p1 03/09

BOMBA, ENGRANAJE
HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE
POMPA A INGRANAGGI
29.212.05 02 p1 03/09

GETRIEBEPUMPE
POMPE A ENGRENAGE
PUMPE, GEAR-
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87368980 1 BOMBA, Incl. 1 - 8; 2 Ports (1 Inlet /1 Outlet); Models Without High Flow; Stamped With Part #
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
1 87042214 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Seal; Component Parts Not Serviced Separately
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cover
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Plate, Gear
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pin, Dowel
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Shaft, Drive
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Shaft, Idler
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cover; Component Parts Not Serviced Separately
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 NSS 8 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Screw
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
87013729 1 ANEL "O", -044, 70 Duro, 3.739" ID x .070" Thk, Gear Pump Mounting; Incl With Pump 87357097, See Figure
29.212.07[20]
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.05 10 p1 04/09

BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)


HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP (HIGH FLOW)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUJO ALTO)
POMPA A INGRANAGGI (ALTA PORTATA)
29.212.05 10 p1 04/09

GETRIEBEPUMPE (HOHER DURCHFLUSS)


POMPE A ENGRENAGE (GRAND DEBIT)
PUMPE, GEAR- (REGULATOR)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87368988 1 BOMBA, Gear Pump; High Flow; Incl. 1 - 26


PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cap Screws
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cover Assy
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Gear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Idler Drive Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Dowel Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Coupling
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Idler Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Bearing Plate Assy
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
9 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Gear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
10 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Dowel Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
11 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Drive Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
12 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Idler Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
13 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Body Assy
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
87042215 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Seal; Tandem Gear Pump; High Flow; Incl. 14 - 26
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
14 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.05 10 p2 04/09

BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)


HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP (HIGH FLOW)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUJO ALTO)
POMPA A INGRANAGGI (ALTA PORTATA)
29.212.05 10 p2 04/09

GETRIEBEPUMPE (HOHER DURCHFLUSS)


POMPE A ENGRENAGE (GRAND DEBIT)
PUMPE, GEAR- (REGULATOR)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate


NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
16 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
17 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
18 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
19 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pre-Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
20 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
21 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
22 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
23 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
24 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
25 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pre-Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
26 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Shaft Oil Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.05 11 p1 03/09

BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)


HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP (HIGH FLOW)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUJO ALTO)
POMPA A INGRANAGGI (ALTA PORTATA)
29.212.05 11 p1 03/09

GETRIEBEPUMPE (HOHER DURCHFLUSS)


POMPE A ENGRENAGE (GRAND DEBIT)
PUMPE, GEAR- (REGULATOR)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87551776 1 BOMBA, Gear Pump; High Flow; Incl. 1 - 29


PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cap Screws
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Cover Assy
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Gear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Idler Drive Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Dowel Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Idler Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Bearing Plate Assy
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Gear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
9 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Drive Shaft
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
10 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Body Assy
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
87567556 1 KIT, Seal; Tandem Gear Pump; High Flow; For 87551776 Pump; Incl. 11 - 29
KIT EQUIPO CORREDO 305C
SATZ KIT UDSTYR KIT
11 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
12 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
13 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
14 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.05 11 p2 03/09

BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)


HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP (HIGH FLOW)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUJO ALTO)
POMPA A INGRANAGGI (ALTA PORTATA)
29.212.05 11 p2 03/09

GETRIEBEPUMPE (HOHER DURCHFLUSS)


POMPE A ENGRENAGE (GRAND DEBIT)
PUMPE, GEAR- (REGULATOR)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

15 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Load Seal


NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
16 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pre-Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
17 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
18 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
19 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
20 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
21 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
22 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pre-Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
23 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
24 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
25 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Wear Plate
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
26 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sealing Ring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
27 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
28 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pre-Load Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
29 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Shaft Oil Seal
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


L175 C175 L175
29.212.05 12 p1 03/09

BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)


HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP (HIGH FLOW)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUJO ALTO)
POMPA A INGRANAGGI (ALTA PORTATA)
29.212.05 12 p1 03/09

GETRIEBEPUMPE (HOHER DURCHFLUSS)


POMPE A ENGRENAGE (GRAND DEBIT)
PUMPE, GEAR- (REGULATOR)
BOMBA, ENGRANAJE (FLUXO ALTO)

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

86566185 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Gear Pump, High Flow; Eaton p/n 26000-916
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
1 87042711 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Seal Kit For 86566185 Gear Pump
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.06 01 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL


VALVE ASSY - HAND CONTROL
MONTAJE DE LA VÁLVULA - CONTROL MANUAL
GRUPPO DELLA VALVOL - COMANDO MANUALE
29.212.06 01 p1 03/09

STEUERVENTIL - HANDSTEUERUNG
COMMANDE DE DISTRIBUTEUR - COMMANDE MANUELLE
VENTILENHED, REGULERINGS - HÅNDBETJENING
CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87357112 1 VÁLVULA HIDRAULICA, Incl 1 - 4 And Seal Kit 87599278


VALVE, HYDRAULIC VALVULA HIDRAULICA VALVOLA IDRAULICA 010V
HYDRAULIKVENTIL SOUPAPE HYDRAULIQUE VENTIL HYDRAULIK VALVULA HIDRAULICA
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Valve Body
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Nut, Hex
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, 12 VDC Coil; p/n 38010076
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, MC - S3A-00
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 87599278 1 KIT, SERVICE, Seal Interlock Valve
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.06 02 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL


VALVE ASSY - HAND CONTROL
MONTAJE DE LA VÁLVULA - CONTROL MANUAL
GRUPPO DELLA VALVOL - COMANDO MANUALE
29.212.06 02 p1 03/09

STEUERVENTIL - HANDSTEUERUNG
COMMANDE DE DISTRIBUTEUR - COMMANDE MANUELLE
VENTILENHED, REGULERINGS - HÅNDBETJENING
CONJUNTO DA VÁLVULA - CONTROLE MANUAL

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

84128135 1 VALVULA PILOTO, Incl 1 - 6


VALVE, PILOT VÁLVULA DE PILOTAJE VALVOLA, PILOTA 6180
VORSTEUERVENTIL VALVE DE PILOTAGE VENTIL, STYRER VALVULA PILOTO
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Valve Body
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Body Tag
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Nut, Hex
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, 12 VDC Coil; p/n 38010082
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, MC - S3A-00
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, #6 SAE Plug, Plastic; Not illustrated
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 01 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - UMA VELOCIDADE


TANDEM PUMP ASSEMBLY - SINGLE SPEED
TANDEM BOMBA MONTAJE - UNA SOLA VELOCIDAD
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA IN TANDEM - A MARCIA SINGOLA
29.212.07 01 p1 03/09

TANDEMPUMPE - EINSTUFIGE DREHZAHL


POMPE EN TANDEM - VITESSE SIMPLE
TANDEMPUMPEENHED - ENKELT GEAR
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - UMA VELOCIDADE

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

86566179 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Pump A B2B/Single Gear, Standard Flow; Incl. Ref. 1, 2, 3 And 86566183 Standard Flow Gear
Pump
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
86566181 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Pump A B2B/Double Gear, High Flow; Incl. Ref. 1, 2, 3 And 86566185 High Flow Gear Pump
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
1 86589819 1 ALOJAMENTO, See Fig. 29.212.07[02]
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
2 86589831 1 ALOJAMENTO, See Fig. 29.212.07[03]
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
3 86589829 1 COLECTOR, Center, Manifold; See Fig. 29.212.07[04]
MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
4 86566183 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Gear Pump, Standard Flow; Eaton p/n 26000-918; See Fig. 29.212.05[01]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
4 86566185 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Gear Pump, High Flow; Eaton p/n 26000-916; See Fig. 29.212.05[05]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 02 p1 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, REAR - SINGLE SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, TRASERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, POSTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 02 p1 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, HINTEN / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / ARRIÈRE B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, BAGTIL / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL & DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86589825 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 11 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C


ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
2 86589820 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 10 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
3 86590562 1 BUJÃO, Hex Soc, 3/4"-16 ORB, Incl. Ref. 4
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
4 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 280165 6 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 9790712 6 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 86589819 1 ALOJAMENTO, Incl. Ref. 8 HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
8 272193 1 ROLAMENTO BEARING, NEEDLE RODAMIENTO DE RPDILLOS
CUSCINETTO A RULLINI 344C
NADELLAGER ROULEMENT A AIGUILLESNAALELEJE ROLAMENTO
10 86516467 1 ANEL ONDULADO BEARING, CUP PISTA DE RODAMIENTO ANELLO CUSCINETTO 062A
LAGERSCHALE CUVETTE ROULEMENT LEJERING ANILHA ROLAMENTO
11 86589834 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Oil SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
12 86589824 1 ANEL, Crush; If Used RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
12 87575247 1 KIT, SERVICE, Shim Kit; If Used; Not Illustrated
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
13 14461080 2 ANEL "O", -152, 70 Duro, 3.237" ID x .103" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 86589823 1 CAME CAM LEVA CAMMA 040C
NOCKEN CAME KAM EXCENTRICO
15 86516468 2 CONE BEARING, CONE CONO CONO DEL CUSCINETTO 237C
LAGERKEGEL CONE DE ROULEMENT LEJEKONUS CONE
16 86589826 1 EIXO, Drive Input SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
17 86589828 1 INSERTO INSERT INTRODUCTOR INSERTO 055I
EINSATZ INSERT INDSATS POSTICO
18 64780 2 GUIA, 1/4" x 1/2" DOWEL PITON GRANO 090G
ZENTRIERBOLZEN PION DYVEL GUIA
19 9605018 1 KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR., Incl. Ref. 28 - 36
KIT, HYD PUMP REPAIR JUEGO REPAR.BOMBA HIDRAU
KIT RIPAR. POMPA IDRAUL.
014K
HYDRAULISCHE PUMPE, REPAR KIT REPAR.POMPE HYDRAUHYDR.PUMPE REP.SAET KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR.
20 86589813 1 PLACA, Valve, 759 PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
21 86589838 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA

L175 L175
29.212.07 02 p2 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, REAR - SINGLE SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, TRASERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, POSTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 02 p2 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, HINTEN / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / ARRIÈRE B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, BAGTIL / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL & DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

22 66800 1 ANEL, 2", Int, #200 RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
23 703639 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Shaft, 2" OD x .245" Thick
SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
24 272223 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
25 38785 2 ANEL, #112, Ext RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
26 272202 2 PISTA DE ROLAMENTO RACE PISTA DE RODAMIENTO ANELLO 6720
BAHN CHEMIN DE ROULEMENT RIST PISTA DE ROLAMENTO
27 272201 1 ROL. ENCOSTO BEARING, THRUST COJINETE DE EMBRAGUECUSCINETTO, REGGISPINTA
342C
DRUKLAGER BUTÉE A BILLES KUGLELEJE ROL. ENCOSTO
28 86629584 1 ANEL, 1.375", Int, #137 RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
29 272487 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
30 277633 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
31 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Keeper, Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
32 272488 3 CUPILHA, Clevis, 3/32" x 1-3/16"
PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
33 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Block, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
34 272205 1 PINO, Spider, Pivot PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
35 272203 1 CRUZETA SPIDER CRUCETA CROCIERA 320C
ZAPFENKREUZ CROISILLON KRYDS CRUZETA
36 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
37 86589837 2 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Pump Seals
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
37 86615179 2 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Piston Pump, High-Temperature
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS

L175 L175
29.212.07 03 p1 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, FRONT - SINGLE SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, DELANTERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, ANTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 03 p1 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, VORNE / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / AVANT B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, FORAN / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL OG DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86589825 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 11 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C


ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
2 86589820 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 10 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
3 86590562 2 BUJÃO, Hex Soc, 3/4"-16 ORB, Incl. Ref. 4
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
4 128825 2 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 280165 6 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 9790712 6 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 86589831 1 ALOJAMENTO, Incl. Ref. 8 & 9
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
8 86589836 1 ROLAMENTO BEARING, NEEDLE RODAMIENTO DE RPDILLOS
CUSCINETTO A RULLINI 344C
NADELLAGER ROULEMENT A AIGUILLESNAALELEJE ROLAMENTO
9 86589835 1 ARO WASHER, THRUST ARANDELA DE TOPE RONDELLA, DI SPINTA 023R
ANLAUFSCHEIBE RONDELLE DE BUTÉE TRYKSKIVE ANILHA DE ENCOSTO
10 86516467 1 ANEL ONDULADO BEARING, CUP PISTA DE RODAMIENTO ANELLO CUSCINETTO 062A
LAGERSCHALE CUVETTE ROULEMENT LEJERING ANILHA ROLAMENTO
11 86589834 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Oil SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
12 86589824 1 ANEL, Crush; If Used RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
12 87575247 1 KIT, SERVICE, Shim Kit; If Used; Not Illustrated
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
13 14461080 2 ANEL "O", -152, 70 Duro, 3.237" ID x .103" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 86589823 1 CAME CAM LEVA CAMMA 040C
NOCKEN CAME KAM EXCENTRICO
15 86516468 2 CONE BEARING, CONE CONO CONO DEL CUSCINETTO 237C
LAGERKEGEL CONE DE ROULEMENT LEJEKONUS CONE
16 86589827 1 EIXO, Drive SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
17 86589828 1 INSERTO INSERT INTRODUCTOR INSERTO 055I
EINSATZ INSERT INDSATS POSTICO
18 64780 2 GUIA, 1/4" x 1/2" DOWEL PITON GRANO 090G
ZENTRIERBOLZEN PION DYVEL GUIA
19 9605018 1 KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR., Incl. Ref. 23 thru 31
KIT, HYD PUMP REPAIR JUEGO REPAR.BOMBA HIDRAU
KIT RIPAR. POMPA IDRAUL.
014K
HYDRAULISCHE PUMPE, REPAR KIT REPAR.POMPE HYDRAUHYDR.PUMPE REP.SAET KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR.

L175 L175
29.212.07 03 p2 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, FRONT - SINGLE SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, DELANTERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, ANTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 03 p2 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, VORNE / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / AVANT B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, FORAN / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL OG DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

20 86589815 1 PLACA, Valve, 760 PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P


BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
21 86589838 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
22 86589837 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Piston Pump
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
22 86615179 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Piston Pump, High-temperature
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
23 86629584 1 ANEL, 1.375", Int, #137 RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
24 272487 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
25 277633 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
26 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Keeper Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
27 272488 3 CUPILHA, Clevis, 3/32" x 1-3/16"
PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
28 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Block, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
29 272205 1 PINO, Spider, Pivot PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
30 272203 1 CRUZETA SPIDER CRUCETA CROCIERA 320C
ZAPFENKREUZ CROISILLON KRYDS CRUZETA
31 NSS 9 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175
29.212.07 04 p1 03/09

TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, CENTER MANIFOLD - SINGLE SPEED
BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN CENTRAL/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
COLLETTORE CENTRALE/ POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 04 p1 03/09

MITTLERER VERTEILER/ ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


BLOC FORÉ CENTRAL/ AVANT B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
CENTER MANIFOLD/GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL OG DOBBELT
TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86589830 4 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO, Incl. Ref. 2


VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTIL SOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
2 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
3 86590562 1 BUJÃO, Hex Soc, 3/4"-16 ORB, Incl. Ref. 4
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
4 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 280165 8 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 9790712 8 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 86589829 1 COLECTOR, Center, Incl. Ref. 8 - 10
MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE 198C
VERTEILER COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD COLECTOR
8 86591904 1 CABEÇA DE SINO COUPLING ELEMENTO DE ACOPLAM.TESTA A CAMPANA 109T
KUPPLUNG CHAPE KOBLING ELEMENTO DE ACOPLAMENTO
9 272499 2 ROLAMENTO, Needle BEARING ASSY COJINETE CUSCINETTO 341C
LAGER, KOMPLETT ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
10 88180 2 PINO DE FIXAÇÃO, 3/16" x 5/8", Slotted
PIN, LOCK PASADOR DE FIJACION PERNO DI FISSAGGIO 081P
SICHERUNGSSTIFT CHEVILLE LAASETAP PERNO DE FIXACAO

L175 L175
29.212.07 10 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES


TANDEM PUMP ASSEMBLY - TWO SPEED
TANDEM BOMBA MONTAJE - TRANSMISIÓN DE DESPLAZAMIENTO DE DOS VELOCIDADES
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA IN TANDEM - COMANDO DI AVANZAMENTO A DUE VELOCITÀ
29.212.07 10 p1 03/09

TANDEMPUMPE - 2-GANG-FAHRANTRIEB
POMPE EN TANDEM - ENTRAÎNEMENT AU SOL DEUX VITESSES
TANDEMPUMPEENHED - TO-GEARS KØRSELSDREV
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA TANDEM - TRANSMISSÃO DE DESLOCAMENTO DE DUAS VELOCIDADES

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87052429 1 MOTO-BOMBA, Tandem Pump, B2B - SG - 2 SPD, Two Speed, Standard Flow; Incl 86566183 Gear Pump; If Used
MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR
87745224 1 BOMBA, Tandem Pump, B2B - SG - 2 SPD, Two Speed, Standard Flow; Incl 86566183 Gear Pump; If Used
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
87052430 1 MOTO-BOMBA, Tandem Pump, B2B - DG - 2 SPD, Two Speed, High Flow; Incl 86566185 Gear Pump
MOTOR-PUMP BOMBA DE MOTOR MOTOPOMPA 124M
MOTORPUMPE POMPE A MOTEUR MOTORPUMPE BOMBA DE MOTOR
1 86589819 1 ALOJAMENTO, See Fig. 29.212.07[12]
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
2 87515026 1 BOMBA, Center Manifold; See Fig. 29.212.07[13]
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
3 86589831 1 ALOJAMENTO, See Fig. 29.212.07[11]
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
4 86566183 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Gear Pump, Standard Flow; Eaton p/n 26000-918; See Fig. 29.212.05[01]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
4 86566185 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA, Gear Pump, High Flow; Eaton p/n 26000-916; See Fig. 29.212.05[05]
PUMP, HYDRAULIC BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA 155P
HYRAULIKPUMPE POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIKPUMPE BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
5 86837874 4 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO, Incl. 6
VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTIL SOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
6 167266 4 ANEL "O", 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 86590562 1 BUJÃO, Hex Soc, 3/4"-16 ORB, Incl. 8
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
8 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING

L175 L175
29.212.07 11 p1 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, FRONT- TWO SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, DELANTERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, ANTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 11 p1 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, VORNE / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / AVANT B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, FORAN / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL OG DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86589825 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 11 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C


ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
2 86589820 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 10 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
3 86590562 2 BUJÃO, Hex Soc, 3/4"-16 ORB, Incl. Ref. 4
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
4 128825 2 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 280165 6 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 9790712 6 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 86589831 1 ALOJAMENTO, Incl. Ref. 8 & 9
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
8 86589836 1 ROLAMENTO BEARING, NEEDLE RODAMIENTO DE RPDILLOS
CUSCINETTO A RULLINI 344C
NADELLAGER ROULEMENT A AIGUILLESNAALELEJE ROLAMENTO
9 86589835 1 ARO WASHER, THRUST ARANDELA DE TOPE RONDELLA, DI SPINTA 023R
ANLAUFSCHEIBE RONDELLE DE BUTÉE TRYKSKIVE ANILHA DE ENCOSTO
10 86516467 1 ANEL ONDULADO BEARING, CUP PISTA DE RODAMIENTO ANELLO CUSCINETTO 062A
LAGERSCHALE CUVETTE ROULEMENT LEJERING ANILHA ROLAMENTO
11 86589834 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Oil SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
12 86589824 1 ANEL, Crush; If Used RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
12 87575247 1 KIT, SERVICE, Shim Kit; If Used; Not Illustrated
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
13 14461080 2 ANEL "O", -152, 70 Duro, 3.237" ID x .103" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 87515039 1 PLACA, Camplate Assembly; Incl. 15
PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
15 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Bearing, Cone
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
16 87531197 1 EIXO COMANDO, Shaft, Drive
SHAFT, DRIVE ARBOL DE MANDO ALBERO MOTORE P754
ANTRIEBSWELLE ARBRE D'ENTRAINEMENTDRIVAKSEL EIXO COMANDO
17 86589828 1 INSERTO INSERT INTRODUCTOR INSERTO 055I
EINSATZ INSERT INDSATS POSTICO
18 64780 2 GUIA, 1/4" x 1/2" DOWEL PITON GRANO 090G
ZENTRIERBOLZEN PION DYVEL GUIA

L175 L175
29.212.07 11 p2 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, FRONT- TWO SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, DELANTERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, ANTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 11 p2 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, VORNE / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / AVANT B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, FORAN / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL OG DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, DIANTEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

19 9605018 1 KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR., Incl. Ref. 23 thru 31


KIT, HYD PUMP REPAIR JUEGO REPAR.BOMBA HIDRAU KIT RIPAR. POMPA IDRAUL.
014K
HYDRAULISCHE PUMPE, REPAR KIT REPAR.POMPE HYDRAU HYDR.PUMPE REP.SAET KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR.
20 86589815 1 PLACA, Valve, 760 PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
21 86589838 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G
DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
22 87533242 1 JOGO DE ANÉIS DE PISTÃO, Standard Seal Kit, Piston Pump
KIT, PISTON RINGS SERIE ANILLO PISTON SERIE ANELLI PISTONE 309S
SATZ, KOLBENRINGE KIT SEGMENTS DE PISTON STEMPELRINGSAET CONJUNTO SEGMENTOS PISTA
22 86615179 1 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Piston Pump, Seal Kit If Failure Is Due To High Pump Temperature
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS
23 86629584 1 ANEL, 1.375", Int, #137 RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
24 272487 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
25 277633 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
26 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Keeper Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
27 272488 3 CUPILHA, Clevis, 3/32" x 1-3/16"
PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
28 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Block, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
29 272205 1 PINO, Spider, Pivot PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
30 272203 1 CRUZETA SPIDER CRUCETA CROCIERA 320C
ZAPFENKREUZ CROISILLON KRYDS CRUZETA
31 NSS 9 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175
29.212.07 12 p1 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, REAR - TWO SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, TRASERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, POSTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 12 p1 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, HINTEN / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / ARRIÈRE B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, BAGTIL / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL & DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

1 86589825 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 11 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C


ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
2 86589820 1 TAMPA, Incl. Ref. 10 COVER TAPADERA COPERCHIO 265C
ABDECKUNG COUVERCLE DÆKSEL COBERTA
3 86590562 1 BUJÃO, Hex Soc, 3/4"-16 ORB, Incl. Ref. 4
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO 050T
STOPFEN BOUCHON PROP BUJAO
4 128825 1 ANEL "O", 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
5 280165 6 PARAFUSO, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G8, Full Thd
BOLT TORNILLO BULLONE 140B
SCHRAUBE BOULON SKRUE PARAFUSO
6 9790712 6 ARRUELA PLANA, Hardened, 3/8"
WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
7 86589819 1 ALOJAMENTO, Incl. Ref. 8 HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
8 272193 1 ROLAMENTO BEARING, NEEDLE RODAMIENTO DE RPDILLOS
CUSCINETTO A RULLINI 344C
NADELLAGER ROULEMENT A AIGUILLESNAALELEJE ROLAMENTO
10 86516467 1 ANEL ONDULADO BEARING, CUP PISTA DE RODAMIENTO ANELLO CUSCINETTO 062A
LAGERSCHALE CUVETTE ROULEMENT LEJERING ANILHA ROLAMENTO
11 86589834 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Oil SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
12 86589824 1 ANEL, Crush; If Used RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
12 87575247 1 KIT, SERVICE, Shim Kit; If Used; Not Illustrated
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
13 14461080 2 ANEL "O", -152, 70 Duro, 3.237" ID x .103" Thk
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 87515039 1 PLACA, Camplate Assembly; Incl. 15
PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
15 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Bearing, Cone
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
16 86589826 1 EIXO, Drive Input SHAFT EJE ALBERO 016A
WELLE ARBRE AKSEL VEIO
17 86589828 1 INSERTO INSERT INTRODUCTOR INSERTO 055I
EINSATZ INSERT INDSATS POSTICO
18 64780 2 GUIA, 1/4" x 1/2" DOWEL PITON GRANO 090G
ZENTRIERBOLZEN PION DYVEL GUIA
19 9605018 1 KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR., Incl. Ref. 28 - 36
KIT, HYD PUMP REPAIR JUEGO REPAR.BOMBA HIDRAU
KIT RIPAR. POMPA IDRAUL.
014K
HYDRAULISCHE PUMPE, REPAR KIT REPAR.POMPE HYDRAUHYDR.PUMPE REP.SAET KIT REP.BOMBA HIDR.
20 86589813 1 PLACA, Valve, 759 PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA

L175 L175
29.212.07 12 p2 03/09

BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, REAR - TWO SPEED
BOMBA DEL PISTÓN, TRASERA/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
POMPA A PISTONI, POSTERIORE / POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 12 p2 03/09

KOLBENPUMPE, HINTEN / ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


POMPE À PISTON, POMPE À ENGRENAGE / ARRIÈRE B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
STEMPELPUMPE, BAGTIL / GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL & DOBBELT
BOMBA DO PISTÃO, TRASEIRA / BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

21 86589838 1 JUNTA GASKET JUNTA HERMETICA GUARNIZIONE 123G


DICHTUNG, FLACH JOINT PAKNING JUNTA
22 66800 1 ANEL, 2", Int, #200 RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
23 703639 1 ANEL DE VEDACAO, Shaft, 2" OD x .245" Thick
SEAL ANILLO DE CIERRE ANELLO DI TENUTA 132A
DICHTUNG JOINT PAKNINGSRING ANEL DE VEDACAO
24 272223 1 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
25 38785 2 ANEL, #112, Ext RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
26 272202 2 PISTA DE ROLAMENTO RACE PISTA DE RODAMIENTO ANELLO 6720
BAHN CHEMIN DE ROULEMENT RIST PISTA DE ROLAMENTO
27 272201 1 ROL. ENCOSTO BEARING, THRUST COJINETE DE EMBRAGUECUSCINETTO, REGGISPINTA 342C
DRUKLAGER BUTÉE A BILLES KUGLELEJE ROL. ENCOSTO
28 86629584 1 ANEL, 1.375", Int, #137 RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
29 272487 2 ARRUELA PLANA WASHER ARANDELA ROSETTA PIANA 131R
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RONDELLE FLADSKIVE ANILHA
30 277633 1 MOLA SPRING RESORTE MOLLA 100M
FEDER RESSORT FJEDER MOLA
31 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Keeper, Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
32 272488 3 CUPILHA, Clevis, 3/32" x 1-3/16"
PIN, CLEVIS PASADOR DE HORQUILLASPINA, PER FORCELLA P694
GABELBOLZEN AXE DE CHAPE GAFFELBOLT CUPILHA
33 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Block, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
34 272205 1 PINO, Spider, Pivot PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
35 272203 1 CRUZETA SPIDER CRUCETA CROCIERA 320C
ZAPFENKREUZ CROISILLON KRYDS CRUZETA
36 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM. NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
37 87533242 2 JOGO DE ANÉIS DE PISTÃO, Standard Seal Kit
KIT, PISTON RINGS SERIE ANILLO PISTON SERIE ANELLI PISTONE 309S
SATZ, KOLBENRINGE KIT SEGMENTS DE PISTON STEMPELRINGSAET CONJUNTO SEGMENTOS PISTA
37 86615179 2 JOGO DE JUNTAS, Piston Pump, Seal Kit If Failure Is Due To High Pump Temperature
KIT, SEALS SERIE DE JUNTAS SERIE GUARNIZIONI 630S
DICHTUNGSSATZ POCHETTE DE JOINTS PAKNINGSSAET CONJUNTO DE JUNTAS

L175 L175
29.212.07 13 p1 03/09

TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA


PISTON PUMP, CENTER - TWO SPEED
BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN CENTRAL/BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES B2B /SENCILLA Y DOBLE
COLLETTORE CENTRALE/ POMPA A INGRANAGGI B2B / SINGOLA E DOPPIA
29.212.07 13 p1 03/09

MITTLERER VERTEILER/ ZAHNRADPUMPE B2B / EINFACH UND ZWEIFACH


BLOC FORÉ CENTRAL/ AVANT B2B / SIMPLE ET DOUBLE
CENTER MANIFOLD/GEARPUMPE B2B / ENKEL OG DOBBELT
TUBO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO CENTRAL/ BOMBA DE ENGRENAGENS B2B / SIMPLES E DUPLA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87515026 1 BOMBA, Center Manifold Block; Incl. 1 - 13


PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Manifold, Center
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Coupling
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Spacer
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Bearing, Needle Roller
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pin, Roll
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Sleeve
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 2 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pin, Roll
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175
29.212.07 20 p1 03/09

BOMBA AA20
REXROTH PUMP AA20, ONE SPEED, PILOT CONTROLS
BOMBA AA20
POMPA AA20
29.212.07 20 p1 03/09

PUMPE AA20
POMPE AA20
PUMPE AA20
BOMBA AA20

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87357097 BOMBA, Rexroth Pump A20 (R902103498); Incl 1 - 25 And O-Ring 87013729
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
87013729 1 ANEL "O", -044, 70 Duro, 3.739" ID x .070" Thk, Gear Pump Mounting
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
1 87553603 4 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO, Pressure Relief Valve, HD 250 - 530 Bar; See Fig. 29.212.07[21]
VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTIL SOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
2 87553604 1 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO, Pressure Relief Valve, 15 - 30 Bar R-Ring Viton; See Fig. 29.212.07[22]
VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTIL SOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
3 87553605 1 ALOJAMENTO, Pump Housing
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
4 87553606 1 FLANGE, Bearing, Flange FLANGE BRIDA FLANGIA 070F
FLANSCH FLASQUE FLANGE FALANGE
5 87553607 1 FLANGE, Bearing, Flange With Bushing
FLANGE BRIDA FLANGIA 070F
FLANSCH FLASQUE FLANGE FALANGE
6 87553608 1 BOMBA, Internal Gear Pump; See Fig. 29.212.07[23]
PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
7 87553609 1 CABEÇA DE SINO, Through Drive Coupling
COUPLING ELEMENTO DE ACOPLAM.TESTA A CAMPANA 109T
KUPPLUNG CHAPE KOBLING ELEMENTO DE ACOPLAMENTO
8 87553611 5 PORCA DE TRAVA, Locking Screw, 9/16 - 18UNF
SCREW, LOCK TUERCA DE FRENO SERRATURA DELLA VITE Z505
SICHERUNGSSCHRAUBE FREIN-D'ECROU SKRUELÅS PORCA DE TRAVA
9 87553613 8 PARAFUSO, Socket Head Screw
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
10 87553614 4 PINO, Clamping Pin PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
11 87553615 2 PINO, Cylinder Pin PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
12 87553616 1 ANEL "O", O-ring; Not Illustrated
O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
13 87553617 2 ANEL "O", O-ring O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
14 87553618 2 PARAFUSO, Eccentric Screw
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
15 87553619 2 CONTRA PORCA, Seal, Lock Nut
NUT, LOCK CONTRA TUERCA CONTRODADO P263
SICHERUNGSMUTTER CONTRE-ECROU NUT, LOCK CONTRA PORCA

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 20 p2 03/09

BOMBA AA20
REXROTH PUMP AA20, ONE SPEED, PILOT CONTROLS
BOMBA AA20
POMPA AA20
29.212.07 20 p2 03/09

PUMPE AA20
POMPE AA20
PUMPE AA20
BOMBA AA20

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

16 87553620 2 ROLAMENTO ROLETES, Plain Roller Bearing


BEARING, ROLLER RODAMIENTO DE RODILLOS
CUSCINETTO A RULLI 346C
ROLLENLAGER ROULEMENT A ROULEAU RULLELEJE ROLAMENTO ROLETES
17 87553621 2 PINO, Double Break Off PinPIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
18 87553622 2 PINO, Double Break Off PinPIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
19 87553612 2 PORCA DE TRAVA, Locking Screw, 7/16 - 20UNF
SCREW, LOCK TUERCA DE FRENO SERRATURA DELLA VITE Z505
SICHERUNGSSCHRAUBE FREIN-D'ECROU SKRUELÅS PORCA DE TRAVA
20 87597298 1 KIT, SERVICE, Rotary Group, RH Rotation; See Fig. 29.212.07[24]
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
21 87597302 1 KIT, SERVICE, Rotary Group, LH Rotation; See Fig. 29.212.07[28]
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
22 87597305 2 KIT, SERVICE, Control, Hydraulic; See Fig. 29.212.07[25]
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
23 87553602 1 COMANDO, Control Cartridge With Orfice; See Fig. 29.212.07[26]
CONTROL MANDO COMANDO 189C
BEDIENELEMENT COMMANDE KONTROL COMANDO
24 87553623 1 SECÇÃO DE VÁLVULAS, Locking Elements; See Fig. 29.212.07[27]
VALVE SECTION SECCIÓN DE LA VÁLVULASEZIONE VALVOLA 025V
VENTILSEGMENT SECTION DE VANNE VENTIL SECÇÃO DE VÁLVULAS
25 87553610 1 ROLAMENTO, Bearing, Bushing; Not Illustrated
BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 21 p1 03/09

VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION


PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION
VALVOLA LIMITATRICE DI PRESSIONE
29.212.07 21 p1 03/09

DRUCKREDUZIERVENTIL
SOUPAPE DE REDUCTION PRESSION
TRYKBEGRÆNSNINGSVENTIL
VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87553603 1 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO, Pressure Relief Valve; Incl. 1 - 9


VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTIL
SOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Locking Screw
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Valve Collar
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Valve Spindle
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Spring Loading Nut
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pressure Spring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Spring, Cone Shaped
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Threaded Pin
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
8 87597284 1 ANEL "O", O-ring O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
9 87597285 1 ANEL, Back Up Ring RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL

L175 L175 C175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 22 p1 03/09

VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION


PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION
VALVOLA LIMITATRICE DI PRESSIONE
29.212.07 22 p1 03/09

DRUCKREDUZIERVENTIL
SOUPAPE DE REDUCTION PRESSION
TRYKBEGRÆNSNINGSVENTIL
VALVULA DE REDUCCION DEPRESION

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87553604 1 VÁLVULA DE SOBRE-PRESSÃO, Pressure Relief Valve; Incl. 1 - 7


VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEFVÁLVULA, DESCARGA VALVOLA, DI SICUREZZA 007V
DRUCKENTLASTUNGSVENTIL
SOUPAPE, DÉCHARGE SIKKERHEDSVENTIL VÁLVULA, DESCARGA
1 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Locking Screw
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
2 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Valve Piston
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
3 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Spring Collar
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
4 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Pressure Spring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
5 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Steel Sealing Spring
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
6 87597286 1 ANEL "O", O-ring O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
7 NSS 1 NÃO FORNECIDO SEPARADAMENTE, Shim
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY NO SE REPARA SEPARADAM.
NON FORNITO SEPARATAMENT
064N
KEIN ERSATZTEIL NON FOURNI SEPAREMENT NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

L175 L175 L175


C175 C175 L175
29.212.07 23 p1 03/09

CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM


INTERNAL GEAR PUMP
CONJUNTO DE LA BOMBA DE ENGRANAJES
GRUPPO DELLA POMPA AD INGRANAGGI
29.212.07 23 p1 03/09

ZAHNRADPUMPE
POMPE À ENGRENAGE
GEARPUMPESAMLING
CONJUNTO DA BOMBA DE ENGRENAGEM

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87553608 1 BOMBA, Internal Gear Pump; Incl. 1 - 13


PUMP BOMBA POMPA 6570
PUMPE POMPE PUMPE BOMBA
1 87597287 1 FLANGE, Intermediate Flange
FLANGE BRIDA FLANGIA 070F
FLANSCH FLASQUE FLANGE FALANGE
2 87597288 1 ALOJAMENTO, IZP Housing
HOUSING CAVIDAD ALLOGGIAMENTO 014V
GEHÄUSE CARTER HUS ALOJAMENTO
3 87553610 1 ROLAMENTO, Bearing Bushing
BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
4 87597289 1 CABEÇA DE SINO, Through Drive Coupling
COUPLING ELEMENTO DE ACOPLAM.TESTA A CAMPANA 109T
KUPPLUNG CHAPE KOBLING ELEMENTO DE ACOPLAMENTO
5 87597290 1 JOGO DE RODAS, Wheel Set
WHEEL SET CARRO DE TRANSPORTESET RUOTE Z683
RADSATZ TRAIN DE ROUE HJULSÆT JOGO DE RODAS
6 87597291 1 CHAVE PORTA, Shaft Key KEY LLAVE CHIAVE PORTELLO P830
SCHLÜSSEL CLE KILE CHAVE PORTA
7 87597292 1 ANEL, Snap Ring RING, SNAP ANILLO DE RESORTE ANELLO ELASTICO 054A
SPRENGRING ANNEAU D'ARRÊT LÅSERING ANEL
8 87597293 4 PARAFUSO, Socket Head Screw
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
9 87597294 1 ANEL "O", O-ring O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
10 87597295 1 ANEL "O", O-ring O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
11 87553616 1 ANEL "O", O-ring O-RING JUNTA HERMETICA ANELLO TOROIDALE 055A
O-RING JOINT THORIQUE O-RING O-RING
12 87597296 1 PLACA, Wear Plate PLATE PLACA PIASTRA 105P
BLECH, PLATTE PLAQUE PLADE CHAPA
13 87597297 1 PINO, Cylinder Pin PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 24 p1 03/09

ROTATIE CONSTRUCTIE, RECHTS


ROTARY GROUP, RIGHT HAND ROTATION
ROTACIÓN MONTAJE, LADO DERECHO
ROTAZIONE MONTAGGIO, DESTRA
29.212.07 24 p1 03/09

ROTATION ZUSAMMENBAU, RECHTS


ROTATION MONTAGE, DROIT
DREJNING SAMLING, HØJRE
ROTAÇÃO CONJUNTO, DIREITA

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87597298 1 KIT, SERVICE, Rotary Group, Right Hand Rotation; Incl. 1 - 11


KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
1 87597299 1 VALVULA HYDR CONTROL, Rotary Group, Hydraulic Section A20VG
VALVE SECTION, HYD DISTRIBUIDOR HYDR VALVOLA DI COMANDO T098
HYDRAULIKVENTILSEGMENT ELEMENT DISTR HYDR VENTILDEL, HYD VALVULA HYDR CONTROL
2 87597259 1 EMPACOTAR, Cradle CRADLE SOPORTE CULLA 333C
WIEGE BERCEAU RAMME EMPACOTAR
3 87597260 1 DESLIZADOR, Slide Ring SLIDE DESLIZADOR SCIVOLO 8010
GLEITFLÄCHE GLISSIÈRE GLIDER DESLIZADOR
4 87597301 1 EIXO COMANDO, Drive Shaft
SHAFT, DRIVE ARBOL DE MANDO ALBERO MOTORE P754
ANTRIEBSWELLE ARBRE D'ENTRAINEMENTDRIVAKSEL EIXO COMANDO
5 87597262 2 ARAME DE AÇO, Wire With Coil
WIRE ALAMBRE DE ACERO FILO DI ACCIAIO 061F
KABEL FIL D'ACIER STAALTRAAD FIO DE ACO
6 87597263 1 ROLAMENTO, Bearing Liner (pair)
BEARING LINER COJINETE CUSCINETTO DI BANCO P114
LAGERMETALL COUSSINET LEJESØLE ROLAMENTO
7 87597264 1 ROLAMENTO, Plain Roller Bearing
BEARING COJINETE CUSCINETTO 0600
WÄLZLAGER ROULEMENT LEJE ROLAMENTO
8 87597265 1 EMPACOTAR, Cradle Bearing Assembly (set)
CRADLE SOPORTE CULLA 333C
WIEGE BERCEAU RAMME EMPACOTAR
9 87597266 1 ANEL, Retaining Ring RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
10 87597267 2 ANEL, Seeger V-ring RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL
11 87597268 1 ANEL, Shaft Seal Ring RING ANILLO ANELLO 045A
RING ANNEAU RING ANEL

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 25 p1 03/09

CONTROL, HIDRAULICO
CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
CONTROL, HIDRAULICO
COMANDO, IDRAULICO
29.212.07 25 p1 03/09

HYDRAULIKHEBEL
COMMANDE HYDRAULIQUE
STYREENHED, HYDRAULIK
CONTROL, HIDRAULICO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87597305 1 KIT, SERVICE, Control, Hydraulic; Incl. 1 - 7


KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE
1 87597314 1 PISTÃO, Positioning Piston, Complete
PISTON EMBOLO STANTUFFO 235S
KOLBEN PISTON STEMPEL PISTAO
2 87597274 2 PINO, Threaded Pin PIN PERNO PERNO 080P
BOLZEN AXE STIFT PERNO
3 87597275 4 PARAFUSO, Socket Head Screw
SCREW TORNILLO VITE 040V
SCHRAUBE VIS SKRUE PARAFUSO
4 87597276 1 PORCA, Hexagon Nut NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
5 87597277 2 PORCA, Seal, Lock Nut NUT TUERCA DADO 010D
MUTTER ECROU MOETRIK PORCA
6 87597281 2 ANEL GUIA, Guide Ring RING, GUIDE CASQUILLO GUIA ANELLO, GUIDA P804
FÜHRUNGSRING BAGUE DE GUIDAGE RING, GUIDE ANEL GUIA
7 87597282 2 KIT, SERVICE, Rod, Seal Kit
KIT, SERVICE KIT, SERVICE KIT ASSISTENZIALE 021K
SERVICE-KIT KIT ASSISTANCE SERVICE SAET KIT, SERVICE

L175 C175 L175


C175 L175 L175
29.212.07 26 p1 03/09

CONTROLO CONJUNTO
CONTROL CARTRIDGE WITH ORIFICE
CONTROL MONTAJE
COMANDO MONTAGGIO
29.212.07 26 p1 03/09

BEDIENUNGSELEMENT ZUSAMMENBAU
COMMANDE MONTAGE
STYREENHED SAMLING
CONTROLO CONJUNTO

Denominação Description Denominacion Descrizione


R N P.N. MOD Q Bezeichnung Description Beskrivelse Denominação L.C.

87553602 1 COMANDO, Control Cartridge With Orifice; Incl. 1 - 2


CON