Está en la página 1de 6

NOMBRE PROPIETARIO TELEFONO

PROHIBIDO CENTRO CULTURAL MARTHA IIGUEZ MENDIETA 2828094


DELICENTRO PANESA LACTEOS Y PROCESADOS DE FRUTA2885272
PIBES LOS MARIA ISABEL MENDUIO 2826979
PITYS SILVIA KARINA DOMINGUEZ VINTI 2818151
PITYS SUCURSAL MARIA PIA PINS DEVOTO 2818151
CHRI'S MAURO CANDO DELGADO 2829637
CINEMA CAFE FRANKLIN IGNACIO PEA VERA 2822446
CORCEL EL JAVIER SEBASTIAN GARCIA A.
COYOTE EL TERESITA SARMIENTO 2830242
FLAMINGO JOSE OCHOA CHIRIBOGA 2829303
LABRADOR EL LUIS ESLAO MOROCHO MOROCHO
LITTLE ITALY MARGARITA MOSCOSO ANDRADE 2885674
TUTTO FREDO HELADERIAS TUTTO FREDDO S .A 2840295
PIACERE RENE FERNANDO OCHOA GARCIA
CAFE CAFE CARLOS PATIO 2836163
GELATERIA LA FORNACE NANCY XIMENA LOPEZ VASCONEZ
CREPERIA LA RENATO PAUTA SUAREZ 72834052
CISNE EL ROSA SINCHI MAZA
MOLIENDO CAFE MIGUEL ANGEL ROJO ROLDAN 2828710
TUTTO FREDDO (SUCURSAL) CORIYALIAN S.A 818777
CAFE MAUZ MAURO ZALDUMBIDE ARGUDO
MOCA ANA LUCIA CUESTA GRANDA 2848469
TUTTO FREDDO N3 TUTTO FREEDO S.A 2883562
TUTTO FREDDO N4 TUTTO FREDDO 2884348
ANGELUS TUTTO FREEDO S.A 2840295
NICE CREAM TUTTO FREEDO S.A 887422
CHIMENEA LA RUTH CABRERA DE VINTIMILLA 2842530
APETIT O MARIA ELENA LOPEZ
VISTA AL CIELO EUCLIDES SEBASTIAN ESPEJO NAVA2894664
ARTE CON SABOR A CAFE SILVIA RAQUEL DIROSA PUYOL
ROYAL DUCERIA ANA CECILIA AREVALO VINTIMILLA2812541
GOURMAND SILVIA PAREDES ALVAREZ 2880465
CAFE CON RON GABRIELA BONILLA DELGADO
PASEO EL BARRANCO JUAN FERNANDO PAREDES ROLDA 2848660
TINTO Y AROMA ANDRES MARCELO TOLA CORONEL
JOTA.J CAFE LUIS EDUARDO OCHOA MARTINEZ 2822701
KRAPEL GONZALEZ CALLE MARIA JOSE 0
FRUTILADOS JUAN JOSE BURBANO SERRANO 072841422
LE P'TIT CAFE CECILLA MAGDALENA CORREA BARAHONA
PIZZA EXPRESS EFREN SEGUNDO FUENTES ORELL 072841384
DA VINNI PIZZA SALMEA RUBIO FELIX VINICIO 72845375
APHRODISIA MONICA XIMENA JARRIN JARAMIL2817977
PIZZAS COLOMBIANAS PEREZ SUPACELA DELIA AZUCENA 72859116
NICE CREAM DELGADO OCHOA MARIA AGUSTA 72825577
KABCAFE ANDRADE GUTIERRAZ JOSE IGNAC4091049
DULCE COMPAA DULCE COMPAA D&COM CIA. LT 4091475
ESPAOL EL N 2 DELI INTERNACIONAL S.A
FULANO PABLO ANDRES CARDOSO MORA 856697
MOCA CAFE BAR JOSEPH GUZNAY MERCHAN
COLOMBIAN COFFEE HOUSE LOPEZ BOLIVAR JAIME ALEXANDER74092850
TOSTAO COFFEE HOUSE ZAMORA FRIEND FERNANDO ERNE998525880
MONITO EL MANIX ALBINO SIGUENZA PEZANT4096540
MORELLO'S PLASENCIA ARIAS LOURDES MARIS72820651
TROPICAL PESANTEZ SALAMEA ALICIA DEL R 0
CHOCOLATE VASQUEZ SERRANO JUAN SEBASTI 72845288
TIEMPO DE CAF MARIA JOSE CRESPO AGUILERA 0
COMPLEJO PATRIMONIAL TODOSAOCHOA FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH A 72837299
CAF TIPICO EL MOROCHO GUARACA ANGEL BOLI 72849140
UCALLACTA RUMIAHUI XAVIER DUCHICELA G0
POPACUCHU MICHELLE MARIE BAKEMAN 0
ON TIME AMOROSO UGALDE MARIA FERNA72884683
DOS CHORRERAS DELI CARRASCO SARMIENTO GUIDO AN72853934
JODOCO BELGIAN BREW VUEGEN CARLOS JHON 72827228
CAFETERIA LA FORNACE MANUEL CARRILLO 2881153
CAFETERIA LA FORNACE MANUEL CARRILLO 2883920
YAMAKU COFFEE LOUNGE YAMAKU COFFEE LOUNGE 998722605
AROMA CAF Y ALGO MAS GUERRERO SEGARRA LILLIAM MAR4048217
JHULY CORDOVA CHACA JULIA AZUCENA 0
BAYOU CAFFEE TORRES VALLEJO SEBASTIAN MATI 0
COFFEE BROWN VACA ERAZO MARCO XAVIER 4089547
FRUTILADOS PESANTEZ VIVAR MARIA LORENA 0
CANELO CAF BY FRUTILADOS BURBANO SERRANO MIRIAM CECIL72886448
ALGO MAS QUE FRUTAS ECHEVERRIA LIGIA MAGDALENA
CAFE SANTA ANA CARMEN DEL ROCIO LLIVISACA ASTUDILLO
SWEET AND SOUR ARTEAGA ALBORNOZ JUAN MANUE72825561
CAF TINTO ANGAMARCA QUINTEROS GRACIELA 4185372
ESPAOL EL DELI INTERNACIONAL S.A. 023955400
CAF CALIENTE CABRERA GUTIERREZ EMMA BEATR72821256
SUCRE SALE CAF MORA CORDOVO CRISTINA ALEXA 72845181
QUO VADIS GORMET ITALIA MITE CHALEN MARCO ANTONIO 983180816
MAGNOLIA CAFFE CORDERO MOSCOSO SIMON PEDR72820240
BOLONES DE LA MONA TIGRE CALLE KLEVER GONZALO 4098484
THE SOUP UYAGUARI LOJA FANNY ESPERANZ 0
CALE DE QUESO HUERTOS UZHUPUD S.A. 72828924
DULCE & CREMOSO DULCECREMO 72880417
PARADA PANESA LA MONICA PILAS PERALTA CARRILLO
STARDUST BARAHONA CHAVEZ JHONNY DAVI0
TIA TERESITA GUAILLAS TENEMEA JULIA ESTELA 0
ALAMEDA LA SIGUENZA BRAVO OLGA CECILIA 72822347
DUMA DELICAFE LOAIZA MARIN CLAUDIA IVONNE 2816193
COLINA LA BARROS SARMIENTO GLADIS TERE 72884270
CACAO & CANELA EXPRESS SOTOMAYOR DAVILA DANIELA PATR2817317
CISNE EL ROSA SINCHI MAZA 0
CORCEL EL LIDA LETICIA MOROCHO CHALAN 0
ZONA VERDE BALSECA MOSCOSO SILVIA PATRICI72822688
CHURRERIA WILLY COFFEE & CHO GALLARDO SANCHEZ WILLIAM ALC992532254
MELATTE PARKSANT CIA. LTDA. 72842443
ANDALUZ EL JERVES ULLAURI JIMENA DEL CAR 4103598
IMAY ACURIO VINTIMILLA MARIA EMILIA
TRUQUITO DEL SABOR EL OLGA NIETO SANCHEZ
IGUANA CAHUANA PEREIRA ANTHONY PAOLO
AMORINO ABRIL OCHOA NORA NOEMI
DOLCE VITA MORALES BACUILIMA MIGUEL ANGEL BENITO
MANGU IGLESIAS PALLAROSO MRCELA TATIANA
PURO CAF VAN NOTEN SANDRA SIMONNE
TOQUE AL TUTTO FREEDO S.A 987001312
CHOP'S DAID ENRIQUE VANEGAS JACOME 72817146
PERGOLA LA MARIA PRISCILA SARMIENTO TAM 72830035
PEA CAF LA MARCIA XIMENA PEA CISNEROS 99745503
FRUTILADOS MIRIAM CECILIA BURBANO SERRANO
NUNA COFFEE & GRILL TORRES TAPIA HUGO FERNANDO
MELATTE PARKSANT CIA. LTDA. 72828000
DIRECCION -SUBACTIVID letra total GRUPO
CONDAMINE 12-102 CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
REMIGIO CRESPO 4-66 CAFETERIA P 7 GRUPO 1
GRAN COLOMBIA 7-76 CAFETERIA P 5 GRUPO 1
REMIGIO CRESPO Y ALFONSO BORR CAFETERIA P 7 GRUPO 1
ORDOEZ LAZO Y AV. LAS AMERICASCAFETERIA P 7 GRUPO 1
LAMAR 4-87 CAFETERIA S 5 GRUPO 1
LUIS CORDERO N.- 7-42 Y PRESIDE CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 1
LAMAR 7-34 Y BORRERO CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
MANUEL VEGA 6-32 CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
LUIS CORDERO 7-45 Y SUCRE CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
AV. 12 DE ABRIL 3-57 CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
AGUSTIN CUEVA 5-17 REMIGIO CRE CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
BENIGNO MALO 9-40 CAFETERIA P 4 GRUPO 1
MANUEL VEGA 8-48 CAFETERIA P 11 GRUPO 1
EDUARDO CRESPO MALO YMARISC CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 1
BORRERO 8-29 Y SUCRE CAFETERIA S 6 GRUPO 1
AGUSTIN TAMARIZ Y REMIGIO CRES CAFETERIA S 4 GRUPO 1
MARIANO CUEVA 8-47 CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 1
HONORATO VASQUEZ 6-24 Y HERM CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 1
AV.REMIGIO CRESPO S/N Y MIGUEL CAFETERIA P 19 GRUPO 2
AV REMIGIO CRESPO Y C PIEDRA CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 2
GRAN COLOMBIA 22-400 CAFETERIA T 1 GRUPO 2
CENTRO COMERCIAL MILENIUM PLACAFETERIA P 5 GRUPO 2
CENTRO COMERCIAL MALL DEL RIO CAFETERIA P 6 GRUPO 2
SIMON BOLIVAR Y BENIGNO MALO CAFETERIA P 15 GRUPO 2
CENTRO COMERCIAL MALL DEL RIO CAFETERIA P 10 GRUPO 2
TARQUI 13-07 Y VEGA MUOZ CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 2
PADRE AGUIRRE 12-25 CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 2
SAYAUSI (SECTOR BUENOS AIRES) CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 2
AV 3 DE NOVIEMBRE Y CORONEL TACAFETERIA S 4 GRUPO 2
CENTRO COMERCIAL MALL DEL RIO CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 2
LOS RIOS 2-33 Y AV REMIGIO CRESP CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 2
HERMANO MIGUEL 6-56 Y CORDOV CAFETERIA T 6 GRUPO 2
CALLE LARGA 10-41 CAFETERIA P 3 GRUPO 2
HONORATO VASQUEZ 6-66 Y BORRECAFETERIA T 7 GRUPO 2
CALLE LARGA 5-36 Y HERMANO MIGCAFETERIA S 4 GRUPO 2
JOSE PERALTA Y CORNELIO MERCHACAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 2
BOLIVAR Y LUIS CORDERO ESQUINA CAFETERIA P 5 GRUPO 2
LUIS CORDERO 8-74 Y SUCRE CAFETERIA S 4 GRUPO 3
GRAN COLOMBIA Y ABRAHAM SARMCAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 3
ANTONIO VEGA MUOZ 7-87 Y LUI CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 3
AV. REMIGIO CRESPO S/N Y EL ORO CAFETERIA S 3 GRUPO 3
AV. ORDOEZ LAZO ENTRE ANDRADCAFETERIA T 1 GRUPO 3
PADRE AGUIRRE 10-44 Y GRAN COL CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 3
FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA Y FRAY V CAFETERIA T 1 GRUPO 3
REMIGIO CRESPO 1-34 Y FEDERICO CAFETERIA P 14 GRUPO 3
CENTRO COMERCIAL MONAY SHOPPCAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 3
CONDAMINE 13-74 Y AV. LOJA CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 3
GRAN COLOMBIA 22400 Y MANZANCAFETERIA S 3 GRUPO 3
MARIANO CUEVA 4-48 Y CALLE LAR CAFETERIA T 1 GRUPO 3
PRESIDENTE CORDOVA 8-54 Y BEN CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 3
PASEO DEL PARAISO Y DAVID DIAS CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 3
ALFONSO JERVES 4-27 Y CALLE LAR CAFETERIA P 5 GRUPO 3
HERMANO MIGUEL 8-67 Y BOLIVAR CAFETERIA T 4 GRUPO 3
DANIEL CORDOVA Y FEDERICO PRO CAFETERIA S 3 GRUPO 3
AV RICARDO MUOZ DAVILA 2-14 YCAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 3
CALLE LARGA 5-19 Y MARIANO CUE CAFETERIA S 4 GRUPO 3
CAFETERIA T 1 GRUPO 4
CALLE LARGA 4-86 Y MARIANO CUE CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 4
PRIMERO DE MAYO Y AV DE LAS AMCAFETERIA S 5 GRUPO 4
INTERIOR DEL AEROPUERTO MARIS CAFETERIA S 1 GRUPO 4
ALFONSO CORDERO CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 4
SAN SEBASTIAN S/N Y SUCRE CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 4
PATIO DE COMIDAS MALL DEL RIO CAFETERIA S 0 GRUPO 4
PATIO DE COMIDA MONAY SHOPPINCAFETERIA S 0 GRUPO 4
JUAN IIGUEZ 2-08 Y AV. PADRE J. CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 4
CORNELIO MERCHAN 2-45 Y JOSE P CAFETERIA T 1 GRUPO 4
MARISCAL SUCRE 10-13 Y PADRE AGCAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 4
REMIGIIO TAMARIZ 2-31 Y FEDERI CAFETERIA P 3 GRUPO 4
AV. ORDOEZ LAZO Y LOS OLIVOS CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 4
CAFETERIA S 10 GRUPO 4
AV. FRAY VICENTE SOLANO 4-153 Y CAFETERIA S 3 GRUPO 4
AV. ESPAA Y ELIALUT CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 4
AV. ESPAA Y ELIALUT CAFETERIA T 0 GRUPO 4
SUCRE 6-89 Y AV. BORRERO CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 4
UNIDAD NACIONAL Y GRAN COLOMBCAFETERIA C 1 GRUPO 4
CENTRO COMERCIAL MALL DEL RIO CAFETERIA S 5 GRUPO 5
MANUEL VEGA 7-20 Y PRESIDENTE CAFETERIA C 1 GRUPO 5
LUIS CORDERO 8-74 Y MARISCAL SUCAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 5
HONORATO VASQUEZ 7-36 Y LUIS C CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 5
AV. 3 DE NOVIEMBRE 1-48 Y C. TALBCAFETERIA S 9 GRUPO 5
24 DE MAYO ESQUINA Y CHILCAPAMCAFETERIA C 2 GRUPO 5
PRESIDENTE CORDOVA 1-17 Y AV. CAFETERIA C 2 GRUPO 5
BALTAZARA DE CALDERON 3-76 Y G CAFETERIA P 2 GRUPO 5
MANUEL J CALLE Y CORNELIO MER CAFETERIA P 22 GRUPO 5
BENIGNO MALO 9-73 Y GRAN COLO CAFETERIA T 0 GRUPO 5
PANAMERICANA NORTE 4-20 Y BATACAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 5
AV. 12 DE ABRIL 1-21 Y HERRERIAS CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 5
AV. 12 DE ABRIL Y AV. SOLANO CAFETERIA C 1 GRUPO 5
MIGUEL CORDERO 6-50 Y NICANOR CAFETERIA C 2 GRUPO 5
TURI CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 5
JOSE PERALTA 2.132 Y ALFONSO CO CAFETERIA T 0 GRUPO 5
MARIANO CUEVA 8-47 CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 5
PRESIDENTE BORREO 11-26 Y MARI CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 5
FEDERICO MALO 1-261 Y AV. DEL ES CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 5
SUCRE 10-10 Y PADRE AGUIRRE CAFETERIA T 0 GRUPO 6
BORRERO 7-401 Y PRESIDENTE COR CAFETERIA S 3 GRUPO 6
ALFONSO CORDERO 3-77 Y MIGUEL CAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 6
EL BATAN Y EL ORO CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 6
JUAN JARAMILLO 8-39 Y BENIGNO CAFETERIA C 2 GRUPO 6
AV DE LAS AMERICAS S/N CAFETERIA C 2 GRUPO 6
TARQUI 10-83 Y MARISCAL LAMAR CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 6
CHAULLABAMBA CAFETERIA T 2 GRUPO 6
AV LOJA Y PASAJE LOJA CAFETERIA T 3 GRUPO 6
CALLE LARGA Y BJADA DE TODOS S CAFETERIA C 2 GRUPO 6
BENIGNO MALO 9-05 Y SIMN BOLCAFETERIA P 0 GRUPO 6
ALFONSO CORDERO 4-12 Y MIGUEL CAFETERIA T 0 GRUPO 6
Padre Aguirre 1529 CAFETERIA P 0 GRUPO 6
MANUEL J. CALLE 2-15 Y PAUCARB CAFETERIA T 0 GRUPO 6
AV REMIGIO CRESPO 4-53 Y RICAR CAFETERIA S 4 GRUPO 6
PASEO 3 DE NOVIEMBRE Y ESCALINACAFETERIA S 2 GRUPO 6
AV. 12 DE ABRIL 1-119 CAFETERIA S 3 GRUPO 6