Está en la página 1de 84

AXERA 5 126

Serial Nb.:
4113
SECTION 4
BOOM
BRAS

DRAWING NUMBER MODIF. DESIGNATION BILL OF MATERIAL


REFERENCE PLAN MODIF. DESCRIPTION NOMENCLATURE

7701 0621 @.11 B26F BOOM 7701 0621


BRAS B26F

7832 0782 @.15 HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD 7832 0782


BLOC FORE

7700 7450 E HARNESS SET 7700 7450


LOT FAISCEAU

7700 7903 A.6 B26 ADAPTATION 7700 7903


ADAPTATION B26

7700 6858 A.8 B26F/TF500 HOSES SET 7700 6858


LOT FLEXIBLES B26F/TF500

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.
19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL Page 1

B26F LEFT BOOM


BRAS GAUCHE B26F
7701 0621

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 2 7701 0621 B-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL

7701 0621 B26F LEFT BOOM @.11


BRAS GAUCHE B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL 7701 0621 Page 3

7701 0621 B26F LEFT BOOM @.11


BRAS GAUCHE B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 78001181 1 LEFT ARMATURE ARMATURE GAUCHE

2 78006207 1 LEFT BOOM SWING PIVOTERIE GAUCHE

3 77010623 1 FEED TILT DIVERGENCE

4 78011265 1 LEFT SWING ORIENTATION GAUCHE

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
4 7701 0621 26-08-2005 SR-MC-FL

TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE DES MATIERES
1 7800 1181 B26F LEFT ARMATURE @.6
ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F 7
1/1 7800 3053 EXTENSION B26 PARTS SET @.5
LOT ARMATURE B26 9
1/1/1 3289 0548 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7
VERIN D:100/50 C:386 11
1/1/2 3289 0708 CYLINDER D:80/50 S:1200 @.6
VERIN D:80/50 C:1200 13
1/1/3 7954 0138 YOKE @.7
CHAPE 15
1/1/4 7982 0602 EXTENSION TUBE @.9
TUBE DE FLECHE 17

1/2 7840 7065 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80 19

2 7800 6207 B26 LEFT BOOM SWING ASSEMBLY @.7


PIVOTERIE BRAS GAUCHE B26 21
2/1 7840 7069 EXPANDABLE PIN D:60 @.8
AXE A CONE D:60 23

2/2 7840 7101 EXPANDABLE PIN D:95 @.7


AXE A CONE D:95 25

2/3 3289 0398 CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472 @.11


VERIN D:125/105 C:472 27

2/4 3289 0418 CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337 @.10


VERIN D:125/60 C:337 29

2/5 3289 0547 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 C:386 31

2/6 7917 0127 B26 LEFT BOOM SOCKET @.5


DOUILLE BRAS GAUCHE B26 33

2/7 7954 0164 SWING YOKE A.6


CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE 35

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
26-08-2005 SR-MC-FL 7701 0621 5

TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE DES MATIERES
3 7701 0623 B26F TF FEED TILT @.4
DIVERGENCE B26F TF 37
3/1 7840 7065 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8
AXE A CONE D:80 39

3/2 3289 0678 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330 @.8


VERIN D:100/50 C:330 41

3/3 3289 0828 CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600 @.9


VERIN D:55/40 C:1600 43

3/4 7700 9973 FEED EXTENSION BLOCK @.5


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC 45

4 7801 1265 B26 LEFT SWING A.8


ORIENTATION GAUCHE B26 47
4/1 7840 7066 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8
AXE A CONE D:80 49

4/2 3289 0548 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 S:386 51

4/3 7635 0010 360 ROTARY ACTUATOR @.6


VERIN ROTATIF 360 53

4/4 7956 0044 TENON ASSEMBLY A.4


TENON ASSEMBLE 55

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 6 7800 1181 A-28-10-2005 ER-MC-FL

7800 1181 B26F LEFT ARMATURE _


ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-28-10-2005 ER-MC-FL 7800 1181 Page 7

1 7800 1181 B26F LEFT ARMATURE @.6


ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 78003053 1 B26F LEFT ARMATURE PARTS SET LOT PIECES ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

2 78407065 1 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONES

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 8 7800 3053 A-05-11-2004 ER-MC-FL

7800 3053 EXTENSION B26 PARTS SET @.5


LOT ARMATURE B26

25

14-23 3
1 2

17-20
24 5 22

4 26 15-18

15-18
22 9-10 12 21
13
16-19 7-8
6

11

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-05-11-2004 ER-MC-FL 7800 3053 Page 9

1/1/ 7800 3053 EXTENSION B26 PARTS SET @.5


LOT ARMATURE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 26511761 2 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONE

2 32890548 1 CYLINDER VERIN

3 32890708 1 CYLINDER D80/50 S:1200 VERIN D80/50 C:1200

4 70012173 1 PIN D30 AXE D30

5 70012235 1 PIN D30 AXE D30

6 70410317 1 DUST SEAL JOINT RACLEUR

7 70410319 2 SEAL B26 JOINT B26

8 70410320 2 SEAL B26 JOINT B26

9 70430530 8 SHIM D69.5 TH:0.5 CALE D69,5 EP:0,5

10 70430531 16 SHIM D69.5 TH:1 CALE D69,5 EP:1

11 70450680 16 PLASTIC SKID PATIN PLASTIQUE

12 70534232 8 PLATE PLAQUE

13 70534233 1 PLATE PLAQUE

14 73281201 2 PLUG F9/16JIC BOUCHON ACIER F9/16JIC

15 73390108 4 WASHER D8 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D8 NORD LOC

16 73390110 8 WASHER D10 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D10 NORD LOCK

17 73390112 6 WASHER D12 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D12 NORD LOCK

18 73700238 4 SCREW H M8X20 VIS H M8X20

19 73700306 8 SCREW H M10X25 VIS H M10X25

20 73700406 6 SCREW H M12X40 VIS H M12X40

21 73702505 48 SCREW CHC M14X25 VIS CHC M14X25

22 73807022 3 STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125 GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

23 73808402 2 STRAIGHT FITTING 9/16JIC ADAPTEUR DROIT 9/16JIC


24 79540138 1 YOKE CHAPE

25 79820602 1 EXTENSION TUBE TUBE FLECHE

26 79820629 1 B26 LEFT ARMATURE TUBE TUBE ARMATURE GAUCHE B26

-- 73827153 2 HOSE 2SC M6 L500 FLEXIBLE 2SC M6 L500

-- Non Reprsent --Not Shown


Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 10 3289 0548 20-09-2005 BF

3289 0548 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

0604 DMVO 328 905 48aA 1/ 1

CYLINDER

328 905 48

DRAWING 1--328 905--A

12
5 18 13 14, 15 3 6 11 1 2 7 10 8 4 9 18 5

17 16 17 16

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
20-09-2005 BF 3289 0548 Page 11

1/1/1 3289 0548 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

Ref Part No. Description Standard designation Qty

1 323 190 28 CYLINDER TUBE 1


2 550 390 50 PISTON ROD D 50, L=596 1
3 155 024 28 PISTON 1
4 162 417 08 COVER 100/50 1
5 344 975 28 BEARING BUSHING D50 d40 L53 2

6 817 269 29 PISTON RING 100 X 75 X 22,4 1


7 803 135 09 U--SEAL U--seal 1
8 814 797 09 PISTON ROD GUIDE RING Ring 3
9 807 823 69 WIPER 50--60--7--10 1
10 522 235 40 O--RING 89,1X5,7--1 1

11 428 702 10 O--RING 49,5x3--1 SMS 1586 1


12 869 128 99 LOCK NUT (M40X1,5) 1
13 884 356 29 OVERCENTER VALVE 1CEB30--N--27S--5 2
14 856 040 09 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER F40X--S10--3/8 4
15 857 302 19 PLUG FNTX--S10 4

16 800 127 19 PLAIN BEARING GE 50 ES 2


17 800 110 19 CIRCLIP 72x2,5 DIN 472 4
18 572 102 40 GREASE NIPPLE AR 1/8 2
887 487 39 SEAL KIT INCL. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 12 3289 0708 A-02-11-2004 ER

3289 0708 CYLINDER D:80/50 S:1200 @.6


VERIN D:80/50 C:1200

0203 DMPV 328 907 08 1/1

HYDR.CYLINDER

328 907 08

1 12 5 6 3 7 13 2 18 8 11 9 10 4
19 19
14.15

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-02-11-2004 ER 3289 0708 Page 13

1/1/2 3289 0708 CYLINDER D:80/50 S:1200 @.6


VERIN D:80/50 C:1200

Ref Part No. Description Standard designation Qty

1 323 196 98 CYLINDER TUBE 1


2 323 194 38 PISTON ROD 1
3 155 044 48 PISTON 1
4 162 395 08 COVER 1
5 331 816 18 BUSHING 1

6 869 128 99 LOCK NUT (M40X1,5) 1


7 817 317 59 PISTON RING DBM 80/60X22 1
8 803 135 09 U--SEAL BS 5006 P5008 1
9 814 797 09 GUIDE RING I/PWR 50/56X13 3
10 807 823 69 WIPER AM 5006 Z5053 ) 1

11 522 271 70 O--RING 69,2X5,7--1 SMS 1586 1


12 800 658 09 O--RING 74,5X3--1 SMS 1586 2
13 428 702 10 O--RING 49,5X3--1 SMS 1586 1
14 816 701 89 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 6F42EDMXS (9/16--18JIC) 2
15 857 302 19 FITTING CAP 6FNMTXS (9/16--18JIC) 2

18 208 034 37 LIMIT BUSHING 1


19 887 414 99 BEARING 2
856 700 69 SEAL KIT 1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 14 7954 0138 17-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

7954 0138 YOKE @.7


CHAPE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
17-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 7954 0138 Page 15

1/1/3 7954 0138 YOKE @.7


CHAPE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180419 2 BUSHING PEL 38X30X23 COUSSINET PEL 38X30X23

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 16 7982 0602 A-27-10-2003 SR-MC-GP

7982 0602 EXTENSION TUBE @.9


TUBE DE FLECHE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-27-10-2003 SR-MC-GP 7982 0602 Page 17

1/1/4 7982 0602 EXTENSION TUBE @.9


TUBE DE FLECHE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180419 2 BUSHING PEL 38X30X23 COUSSINET PEL 38X30X23
2 70180436 2 BUSHING PEL 94X80X38 COUSSINET PEL 94X80X38

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 18 7840 7065 B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL

7840 7065 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80

6
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL 7840 7065 Page 19

1/2/ 7840 7065 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70012271 1 PIN D:79.9 AXE D:79,9

2 70391139 1 CONICAL WASHER D:80 RONDELLE CONIQUE D:80

3 70391140 1 WASHER D:80X30 RONDELLE D:80X30

4 70391152 2 WASHER D:81X120X8 RONDELLE D:81X120X8

5 70700647 1 SCREW H M27X320 THREAD:300 VIS H M27X320 PAS:300

6 73060170 4 BLOCKING TAPER 71/80 CONE BLOCAGE 71/80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 20 7800 6207 B-07-03-2005 SR-SP-FL

7800 6207 B26 LEFT BOOM SWING ASSEMBLY @.7


PIVOTERIE BRAS GAUCHE B26

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-07-03-2005 SR-SP-FL 7800 6207 Page 21

2 7800 6207 B26 LEFT BOOM SWING ASSEMBLY @.7


PIVOTERIE BRAS GAUCHE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
2 78407069 1 EXPANDABLE PIN D80 AXE A CONE D80

3 78407101 1 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONE

4 26438771 4 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONE

5 26511761 2 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONE

6 32890398 1 CYLINDER VERIN

7 32890418 1 CYLINDER VERIN

8 32890547 1 CYLINDER VERIN

9 73807022 2 STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125 GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

10 79170127 1 LEFT B26 BOOM SOCKET DOUILLE BRAS B26 GAUCHE

11 79540164 1 SWING YOKE CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 22 7840 7069 18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

7840 7069 EXPANDABLE PIN D:60 @.8


AXE A CONE D:60

6
3

5
2
4

2
5
3
6

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 7840 7069 Page 23

2/1/ 7840 7069 EXPANDABLE PIN D:60 @.8


AXE A CONE D:60

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70012272 1 PIN D:59.9 AXE D:59,9

2 70391147 2 WASHER D:55/62 TH:5 RONDELLE D:55/62 EP:5

3 70391148 2 WASHER OUT D:62 TH:26 RONDELLE D EXT:62 EP:26

4 70391160 2 WASHER D:110X61 TH:8.15 RONDELLE D:110X61 EP:8,15

5 73060155 4 BLOCKING TAPER CONE BLOCAGE

6 73700809 2 SCREW H M20X50 VIS H M20X50

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 24 7840 7101 18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

7840 7101 EXPANDABLE PIN D:95 @.7


AXE A CONE D:95

6
3
5
2
4

5
3
6

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 7840 7101 Page 25

2/2/ 7840 7101 EXPANDABLE PIN D:95 @.7


AXE A CONE D:95

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70012299 1 PIN D:94.9 AXE D:94,9

2 70390945 2 WASHER D:140X96X10 RONDELLE D:140X96X10

3 70391154 2 WASHER D:96 TH:25 RONDELLE D:96 EP:25

4 70391155 2 WASHER D:96/85 TH:5 RONDELLE D:96/85 EP:5

5 73060185 4 BLOCKING TAPER CONE BLOCAGE

6 73700809 6 SCREW H M20X50 VIS H M20X50

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 26 3289 0398 18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

3289 0398 CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472 @.11


VERIN D:125/105 C:472

0203 DMPV 328 903 98bB 1/ 1

HYDR.CYLINDER

328 903 98

17 16 15 18 16

19 17
18 19
7 6 8 3 9 2 10 4 5 12 11 13.14 1

MIN 892
MAX 1364

*
Ref Part No. Description Standard designation Qty

001 323 185 58 CYLINDER TUBE 1


002 321 632 48 PISTON ROD D105 1
003 321 635 28 COVER 1
004 155 004 08 PISTON 1
005 816 819 39 PISTON SEAL 125--100--18,4/36,8) 1

006 887 413 69 U--SEAL S17 PU 105X115X12.5L 1


007 867 659 69 WIPER 105--115--7--10 1
008 887 412 39 SLYDRING ROD GRN301050--Z61 105x111x12.8 3
009 522 300 00 O RING 114 3X5 7 1 1
SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.
19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 3289 0398 Page 27

2/3/ 3289 0398 CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472 @.11


VERIN D:125/105 C:472

Ref Part No. Description Standard designation Qty

001 323 185 58 CYLINDER TUBE 1


002 321 632 48 PISTON ROD D105 1
003 321 635 28 COVER 1
004 155 004 08 PISTON 1
005 816 819 39 PISTON SEAL 125--100--18,4/36,8) 1

006 887 413 69 U--SEAL S17 PU 105X115X12.5L 1


007 867 659 69 WIPER 105--115--7--10 1
008 887 412 39 SLYDRING ROD GRN301050--Z61 105x111x12.8 3
009 522 300 00 O--RING 114,3X5,7--1 1
010 428 702 10 O--RING 49,5X3--1 SMS 1586 1

011 887 880 59 OVER CENTER VALVE IH 1CE30--N--30S--2.5 1


012 869 128 99 LOCK NUT M40X1,5 1
013 856 040 09 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 9/16--18JIC 2
014 857 302 19 FITTING CAP 9/16--18JIC 2
015 331 864 08 PLUG 1
16 134 461 28 BUSHING 2
17 855 920 29 BEARING 2
18 422 292 00 CIRCLIP 4
19 572 102 40 GREASE NIPPLE 2

* 887 488 69 SEAL KIT

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 28 3289 0418 23-10-2003 JLP-CB-FL

3289 0418 CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337 @.10


VERIN D:125/60 C:337

16
17 18
15
1
11
13
14
12
5

4
10

6
9
3
8
7

16
18
17

15 *
19

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
23-10-2003 JLP-CB-FL 3289 0418 Page 29

2/4/ 3289 0418 CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337 @.10


VERIN D:125/60 C:337

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 32318838 1 BODY CORPS

2 32318708 1 ROD TIGE

3 26482888 1 COVER COUVERCLE

4 15500408 1 PISTON PISTON

5 81681939 1 PISTON SEAL JOINT DE PISTON

6 88323399 1 SEAL JOINT

7 80612109 1 SEAL JOINT

8 88323419 3 GUIDE RING BAGUE DE GUIDAGE

9 52230000 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE

10 42870210 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE

11 88435629 2 OVERCENTER VALVE VALVE EQUILIBRAGE

12 86912899 1 LOCK NUT CONTRE ECROU

13 85604009 2 STRAIGHT FITTING ADAPTEUR DROIT

14 85730219 2 PLUG BOUCHON

15 13446128 2 BALL JOINT ROTULE

16 85592029 2 BUSHING BAGUE

17 42229200 4 CIRCLIP CIRCLIPS

18 57210240 2 GREASE NIPPLE GRAISSEUR

19 88480909 1 SEAL KIT KIT JOINTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 30 3289 0547 18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

3289 0547 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 3289 0547 Page 31

2/5/ 3289 0547 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 32 7917 0127 18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

7917 0127 B26 LEFT BOOM SOCKET @.5


DOUILLE BRAS GAUCHE B26

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 7917 0127 Page 33

2/6/ 7917 0127 B26 LEFT BOOM SOCKET @.5


DOUILLE BRAS GAUCHE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180436 2 BUSHING PEL 94X80X38 COUSSINET PEL 94X80X38
2 70180440 2 BUSHING PEL 95X105X48.5 COUSSINET PEL 95X105X48,5

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 34 7954 0164 C-10-02-2005 JL-SP-FL

7954 0164 SWING YOKE A.6


CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
C-10-02-2005 JL-SP-FL 7954 0164 Page 35

2/7/ 7954 0164 SWING YOKE A.6


CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180413 2 BUSHING PEL 70X60X35 COUSSINET PEL 70X60X35

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 36 7701 0623 01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL

7701 0623 B26F TF FEED TILT @.4


DIVERGENCE B26F TF

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL 7701 0623 Page 37

3 7701 0623 B26F TF FEED TILT @.4


DIVERGENCE B26F TF

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
2 78407065 1 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 AXE A CONE D:80

3 70012173 2 PIN D:30 AXE D:30

4 26511761 2 EXPANDABLE PIN D:40 AXE A CONE D:40

5 32890678 1 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330 VERIN D:100/50 C:330

6 32890828 1 CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600 VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

7 73390108 2 WASHER D:8 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D:8 NORD LOCK

8 73390122 8 WASHER D:22 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D:22 NORD LOCK

9 73700238 2 SCREW H M8X20 VIS H M8X20

10 73702847 8 SCREW CHC M22X70 VIS CHC M22X70

11 73804168 2 90 FITTING 9/16JIC&SAE ADAPTEUR 90 9/16JIC&SAE


12 73807022 3 STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125 GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

13 70541309 1 FEED TILT YOKE CHAPE DE DIVERGENCE

14 77009973 1 B26F TF FEED EXTENSION YOKE CHAPE AVANCE BLOC B26F TF

15 70595367 1 BLOCK FEED CYLINDER BRACKET SUPPORT VERIN AVANCE AU BLOC

16 73390112 2 WASHER D:12 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D:12 NORD LOCK

17 73700404 2 SCREW H M12X30 VIS H M12X30

18 77006473 1 BLOCK FRONT CRADLE SAFETY PROTECTEUR CAISSON AV BLOC

19 73390012 4 WASHER MU12 RONDELLE MU12

20 73700403 2 SCREW H M12X25 VIS H M12X25

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 38 7840 7065 B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL

7840 7065 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80

6
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL 7840 7065 Page 39

3/1/ 7840 7065 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70012271 1 PIN D:79.9 AXE D:79,9

2 70391139 1 CONICAL WASHER D:80 RONDELLE CONIQUE D:80

3 70391140 1 WASHER D:80X30 RONDELLE D:80X30

4 70391152 2 WASHER D:81X120X8 RONDELLE D:81X120X8

5 70700647 1 SCREW H M27X320 THREAD:300 VIS H M27X320 PAS:300

6 73060170 4 BLOCKING TAPER 71/80 CONE BLOCAGE 71/80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 40 3289 0678 A-02-11-2004 ER

3289 0678 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330 @.8


VERIN D:100/50 C:330

5 17 9 8 7 11 6 4 12 17 5

18 16 3 10 2 13 14,15 16 18

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-02-11-2004 ER 3289 0678 Page 41

3/2/ 3289 0678 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330 @.8


VERIN D:100/50 C:330

Ref Part No. Description Standard designation Qty

1 323 193 08 CYLINDER TUBE 1


2 323 192 88 PISTON ROD 1
3 162 417 08 COVER 100/50 1
4 155 024 28 PISTON 1
5* 344 975 28 BEARING BUSHING D50 d40 L53 2

6 817 269 29 PISTON RING 100 X 75 X 22,4 1


7 803 135 09 U--SEAL U--seal 1
8 814 797 09 PISTON ROD GUIDE RING Ring 3
9 807 823 69 WIPER 50--60--7--10 1
10 522 235 40 O--RING 89,1X5,7--1 1

11 428 702 10 O--RING 49,5x3--1 SMS 1586 1


12 869 128 99 LOCK NUT (M40X1,5) 1
13 884 356 29 OVERCENTER VALVE 1CEB30--N--27S--5 2
14 816 701 89 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 40X--S10--1/4(9/16--18JIC) 2
15 857 302 19 PLUG FNTX--S10 2

16 800 127 19 PLAIN BEARING GE 50 DS 5 2


17 800 110 19 CIRCLIP 75X2,5 DIN 472 4
18 572 102 40 GREASE NIPPLE AR 1/8 2
887 487 39 SEAL KIT INCL. PARTS 6,7,8,9,10,11 1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 42 3289 0828 19-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

3289 0828 CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600 @.9


VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
19-06-2003 MK-MC-FL 3289 0828 Page 43

3/3/ 3289 0828 CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600 @.9


VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 44 7700 9973 01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL

7700 9973 FEED EXTENSION BLOCK @.5


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL 7700 9973 Page 45

3/4/ 7700 9973 FEED EXTENSION BLOCK @.5


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180419 2 BUSHING PEL 38X30X23 COUSSINET PEL 38X30X23
2 70180436 2 BUSHING PEL 94X80X38 COUSSINET PEL 94X80X38

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 46 7801 1265 B-09-03-2005 SR-SP-FL

7801 1265 B26 LEFT SWING A.8


ORIENTATION GAUCHE B26

2 5
6

10 8
7

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-09-03-2005 SR-SP-FL 7801 1265 Page 47

4 7801 1265 B26 LEFT SWING A.8


ORIENTATION GAUCHE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
2 78407066 2 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONE

3 26511761 2 EXPANDABLE PIN AXE A CONE

4 32890548 1 CYLINDER VERIN

5 73390122 10 WASHER D22 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D22 NORD LOCK

6 73702847 10 SCREW CHC M22X70 VIS CHC M22X70

7 73807022 1 STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125 GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

8 76350010 1 360 ROTARY ACTUATOR VERIN ROTATIF 360


9 70541313 1 SWING YOKE CHAPE D'ORIENTATION

10 79560044 1 TENON TENON

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 48 7840 7066 A-24-11-2004 ER-SP-FL

7840 7066 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80

6
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-24-11-2004 ER-SP-FL 7840 7066 Page 49

4/1/ 7840 7066 EXPANDABLE PIN D:80 @.8


AXE A CONE D:80

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70012257 1 PIN D:79.9 AXE D:79,9

2 70391139 1 CONICAL WASHER D:80 RONDELLE CONIQUE D:80

3 70391140 1 WASHER D:80X30 RONDELLE D:80X30

4 70391152 2 WASHER D:81X120X8 RONDELLE D:81X120X8

5 70700648 1 SCREW H M27X270 THREAD:300 VIS H M27X270 PAS:300

6 73060170 4 BLOCKING TAPER 71/80 CONE BLOCAGE 71/80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 50 3289 0548 20-09-2005 BF

3289 0548 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 S:386

12
5 18 13 14, 15 3 6 11 1 2 7 10 8 4 9 18 5

17 16 17 16

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
20-09-2005 BF 3289 0548 Page 51

4/2/ 3289 0548 CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386 @.7


VERIN D:100/50 S:386

Ref Part No. Description Standard designation Qty

1 323 190 28 CYLINDER TUBE 1


2 550 390 50 PISTON ROD D 50, L=596 1
3 155 024 28 PISTON 1
4 162 417 08 COVER 100/50 1
5 344 975 28 BEARING BUSHING D50 d40 L53 2

6 817 269 29 PISTON RING 100 X 75 X 22,4 1


7 803 135 09 U--SEAL U--seal 1
8 814 797 09 PISTON ROD GUIDE RING Ring 3
9 807 823 69 WIPER 50--60--7--10 1
10 522 235 40 O--RING 89,1X5,7--1 1

11 428 702 10 O--RING 49,5x3--1 SMS 1586 1


12 869 128 99 LOCK NUT (M40X1,5) 1
13 884 356 29 OVERCENTER VALVE 1CEB30--N--27S--5 2
14 856 040 09 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER F40X--S10--3/8 4
15 857 302 19 PLUG FNTX--S10 4

16 800 127 19 PLAIN BEARING GE 50 ES 2


17 800 110 19 CIRCLIP 72x2,5 DIN 472 4
18 572 102 40 GREASE NIPPLE AR 1/8 2
887 487 39 SEAL KIT INCL. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 52 7635 0010 A-14-06-2004 ER-MC-FL

7635 0010 360 ROTARY ACTUATOR @.6


VERIN ROTATIF 360

2 3
4
4

3
3
4
5

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-14-06-2004 ER-MC-FL 7635 0010 Page 53

4/3/ 7635 0010 360 ROTARY ACTUATOR @.6


VERIN ROTATIF 360

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 73807071 2 STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE 1/8B GRAISSEUR DROIT 1/8B
2 76350074 2 GREASE RELIEF VALVE CLAPET SURPRESSION GRAISSE

3 76350075 1 SEAL KIT KIT DE JOINTS

4 76350076 1 BUSHING KIT KIT PALIER

5 77722548 2 VALVE VALVE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 54 7956 0044 A 01-02-2005 AR-MC-FL

7956 0044 TENON ASSEMBLY A.4


TENON ASSEMBLE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A 01-02-2005 AR-MC-FL 7956 0044 Page 55

4/4/ 7956 0044 TENON ASSEMBLY A.4


TENON ASSEMBLE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180436 2 BUSHING PEL 94X80X38 COUSSINET PEL 94X80X38

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.
19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-30-08-2005 BDS-RL-FL Page 1

HYDRAULIC BLOCK
BLOC FORE
7832 0782

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 2 7832 0782 B-30-08-2005 BDS-RL-FL

7832 0782 HYDRAULIC BLOCK @.15


BLOC FORE

5 LEFT BOOM
2-3 6 RIGHT BOOM
7 3 5

5
3
2
3 4
3
7
5
3
6
2-3 5 RIGHT BOOM
1 6 LEFT BOOM

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
B-30-08-2005 BDS-RL-FL 7832 0782 Page 3

1 7832 0782 HYDRAULIC BLOCK @.15


BLOC FORE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70290646 1 HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD BODY CORPS BLOC FORE

2 73283232 3 ALLEN PLUG 1/4 BSPP BOUCHON 6 PANS CREUX 1/4 BSPP
3 73809504 21 STRAIGHT FITTING 9/16JIC-1/4BSPP ADAPTEUR DROIT 9/16JIC-1/4BSPP
4 77007356 1 RIGHT COUNTERBALANCE VALVE VALVE EQUILIBRAGE DROITE

5 77722540 8 CHECK VALVE CKCD XCN CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR CKCD XCN

6 77722547 2 COUNTERBALANCE VALVE CBCG CCN 300B VALVE EQUILIBRAGE CBCG CCN 300B
7 77722569 2 RELIEF VALVE 10-420B LIMITEUR PRESSION 10-420B

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.
19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
09-01-2006 BF-RL-FL Page 1

HARNESS 3 HOSE SET


LOT FLEX. FAISCEAU 3
7700 7450

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
Page 2 7700 7450 09-01-2006 BF-RL-FL

1 7700 7450 HARNESS 3 HOSE SET E


LOT FLEX. FAISCEAU 3

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
B 09-05-2006 BF-MC-FL Page 1

B26 ADAPTATION TO TF
ADAPTATION B26 POUR TF
7700 7903

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
Page 2 7700 7903 B 09-05-2006 BF-MC-FL

7700 7903 B26 ADAPTATION TO TF A.6


ADAPTATION B26 POUR TF

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
B 09-05-2006 BF-MC-FL 7700 7903 Page 3

1 7700 7903 B26 ADAPTATION TO TF A.6


ADAPTATION B26 POUR TF

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 79540157 1 FEED EXTENSION YOKE CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

2 73702610 4 SCREW CHC M16X40 VIS CHC M16X40

3 73390116 4 WASHER D:16 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D:16 NORD LOCK

4 26337508 4 SKID BRACKET SUPPORT PATIN

5 33001698 4 PLASTIC SKID PATIN PLASTIQUE

6 20835308 8 STOP BUTEE

7 73700306 16 SCREW H M10X25 VIS H M10X25

8 73390110 16 WASHER D:10 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D:10 NORD LOCK

9 73700625 12 SCREW H M16X130 VIS H M16X130

10 73390116 24 WASHER D:16 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D:16 NORD LOCK

11 73690116 12 NUT H M16 ECROU H M16

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
Page 4 7954 0157 01-03-2004 ER-MC-FL

7954 0157 FEED EXTENSION YOKE _


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
01-03-2004 ER-MC-FL 7954 0157 Page 5

1/1/ 7954 0157 FEED EXTENSION YOKE _


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 70180419 2 BUSHING PEL38X30X23 COUSSINET PEL38X30X23

SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
SANDVIK TAMROCK SECOMA S.A.S.
19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80
D-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL Page 1

TF/TTF B26F HOSES EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT FLEXIBLE B26F TF/TTF
7700 6858

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 2 7700 6858 D-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL

7700 6858 TF/TTF B26F HOSES EQUIPMENT A.8


EQUIPEMENT FLEXIBLE B26F TF/TTF

ITEM 1
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
D-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL 7700 6858 Page 3

1 7700 6858 TF/TTF B26F HOSES EQUIPMENT A.8


EQUIPEMENT FLEXIBLE B26F TF/TTF

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 77006660 1 PARTS SET LOT DE PIECES

2 77006859 1 B26F HARNESS 1 FAISCEAU 1 B26F


3 77006860 1 B26F HARNESS 2 FAISCEAU 2 B26F
4 77006861 1 B26F HARNESS 3 FAISCEAU 3 B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
4 7700 6858 20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL

TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE DES MATIERES
1 7700 6858 TF/TTF B26F HOSES EQUIPMENT A.8
EQUIPEMENT FLEXIBLE B26F TF/TTF 3
1/1 7700 6660 PARTS SET @.8
LOT DE PIECES 7

1/2 7700 6859 B26F HARNESS 1 A.5


FAISCEAU 1 B26F 9

1/3 7700 6860 B26F HARNESS 2 A.6


FAISCEAU 2 B26F 11

1/4 7700 6861 FAISCEAU 3 B26F A.6


B26F HARNESS 3 13

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL 7700 6858 5

TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE DES MATIERES

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 6 7700 6660 A-28-03-2006 SR-MC-FL

7700 6660 PARTS SET @.8


LOT DE PIECES

1
3 7
4 9
6 11
8 17
9
10

18

5
7
12
20
21
19
2 13
7 14
9 13 15
14 16
11
17 15
16

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-28-03-2006 SR-MC-FL 7700 6660 Page 7

1/1/ 7700 6660 PARTS SET @.8


LOT DE PIECES

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
1 13505808 3 CLAMP D:120 COLLIER D:120

2 13505938 1 CLAMP D:140 COLLIER D:140

3 67006533 2 SCREW CHC M10X160 VIS CHC M10X160

4 70271555 1 MANIFOLD HOOD CAPOT BLOC FORE

5 70594738 1 HOSES SUPPORT SUPPORT FLEXIBLE

6 73390110 6 WASHER D10 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D10 NORD LOCK

7 73390112 10 WASHER D12 NORD LOCK RONDELLE D12 NORD LOCK

8 73690110 4 NUT H M10 ECROU H M10

9 73690112 8 NUT H M12 ECROU H M12

10 73700352 2 SCREW H M10X200 VIS H M10X200

11 73700404 8 SCREW H M12X30 VIS H M12X30

12 73700406 2 SCREW H M12X40 VIS H M12X40

13 73801510 26 FITTING M/M 9/16JIC ADAPTEUR M/M 9/16JIC


14 73801514 6 FITTING M/M 3/4JIC ADAPTEUR M/M 3/4JIC
15 73801521 6 FITTING M/M 1" 1/16JIC ADAPTEUR M/M 1" 1/16JIC
16 73801524 4 FITTING M/M 1" 5/16JIC ADAPTEUR M/M 1" 5/16JIC
17 73810552 8 DETACHABLE LINK #7 MAILLON-RAPIDE ZINGUE N7

18 73821211 1 SPIRAL SHEATH D100 25X4 GAINE-SPIRALE D100 25X4


19 73821225 5 SPIRAL SHEATH D125 25X4 GAINE-SPIRALE D125 25X4
20 73827454 1 HOSES 2SC M12 L600 FLEX 2SC M12 L600
21 70595405 1 HOSES BRACKET SUPPORT FLEXIBLES

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 8 7700 6859 D-31-03-2005 GP-SP-FL

7700 6859 B26F HARNESS 1 A.5


FAISCEAU 1 B26F

DEPART JONCTION GLISSIERE/BRAS FAISCEAU 1 LIAISON (P.M.) REMARQUE


DRILL FEED ENDS HARNESS 1 NB JUNCTION (NOT INCLUDED) NOTE
FRAPPE ALIMENTATION M16 Lg 2900 1 JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16
PERCUSSION SUPPLY 7700.9015 7380.1524
FRAPPE RETOUR M16 Lg 2900 1 JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16
PERCUSSION RETURN 7700.9016 7380.1524
AMORTISSEMENT DE FRAPPE M6 Lg 2900 1 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
PERCUSSION STABILIZER 7382.7180 7380.1510
ROTATION M12 Lg 2900 2 JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16
ROTATION 7700.9017 7380.1521
EAU M12 Lg 2900 1 JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16
FLUSHING 7700.9017 7380.1521
PRESSURISATION M8 Lg 2900 1 JIC3/4-JIC3/4
SHANK LUBRICATION 7382.7244 7380.1514
POUSSEE M8 Lg 2900 2 JIC3/4-JIC3/4
FEED 7382.7244 7380.1514
TELESCOPAGE M6 Lg 2900 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16 UNIQUEMENT SI TTF
TTF LOWER FEED 7382.7180 7380.1510 ONLY WITH TTF
RECUL AUTO AVANT M6 Lg 2900 1 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
FRONT AUTO RETURN 7382.7180 7380.1510
RECUL AUTO ARRIERE M6 Lg 2900 1 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
REAR AUTO RETURN 7382.7180 7380.1510
AVANCE AU BLOC VERIN M6 Lg 1800 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
CROWD MOVEMENT FORWARD CYLINDER 7382.7165 7380.1510
DIVERGENCE VERIN M6 Lg 1800 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
DIVERGENCE (Extra feed tilt) CYLINDER 7382.7165 7380.1510
ROTATION GLISSIERE VERIN M6 Lg 1500 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
FEED ROLL OVER CYLINDER 7382.7163 7380.1510
BASCULEMENT GLISSIERE VERIN
FEED TILT CYLINDER
ORIENTATION GLISSIERE VERIN
FEED SWING CYLINDER
PIVOTEMENT BRAS
BOOM SWING
LEVAGE (Grande section)
BOOM LIFT Big section)
LEVAGE (Petite section)
BOOM LIFT (Small section)

ALLONGE
EXTENSION
REPETITEUR
PILOT CYLINDER

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
D-31-03-2005 GP-SP-FL 7700 6859 Page 9

1/2/ 7700 6859 B26F HARNESS 1 A.5


FAISCEAU 1 B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
77009016 1 HOSE 2SC M16 L2900 FLEX 2SC M16 L2900
77009017 3 HOSE 2SC M12 L2900 FLEX 2SC M12 L2900
73827244 3 HOSE 2SC M8 L2900 FLEX 2SC M8 L2900
73827180 5 HOSE 2SC M6 L2900 FLEX 2SC M6 L2900
73827165 4 HOSE 2SC M6 L1800 FLEX 2SC M6 L1800
73827163 2 HOSE 2SC M6 L1500 FLEX 2SC M6 L1500
77009015 1 HOSE 4SP M16 L2900 FLEX 4SP M16 L2900

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 10 7700 6860 C-31-03-2005 GP-SP-FL

7700 6860 B26F HARNESS 2 A.6


FAISCEAU 2 B26F

LIAISON (P.M.) FAISCEAU 2 LIAISON (P.M.)


JUNCTION (NOT INCLUDED) HARNESS 2 NB JUNCTION (NOT INCLUDED)
FRAPPE ALIMENTATION JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16 M16 Lg 2900 1 JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16
PERCUSSION SUPPLY 7380.1524 7700.9015 7380.1524
FRAPPE RETOUR JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16 M16 Lg 2900 1 JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16
PERCUSSION RETURN 7380.1524 7700.9016 7380.1524
AMORTISSEMENT DE FRAPPE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 1 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
PERCUSSION STABILIZER 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
ROTATION JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16 M12 Lg 2900 2 JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16
ROTATION 7380.1521 77009017 7380.1521
EAU JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16 M12 Lg 2900 1 JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16
FLUSHING 7380.1521 7700.9017 7380.1521
PRESSURISATION JIC3/4-JIC3/4 M8 Lg 2900 1 JIC3/4-JIC3/4
SHANK LUBRICATION 7380.1514 7382.7244 7380.1514
POUSSEE JIC3/4-JIC3/4 M8 Lg 2900 2 JIC3/4-JIC3/4
FEED 7380.1514 7382.7244 7380.1514
TELESCOPAGE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
TTF LOWER FEED 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
RECUL AUTO AVANT JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 1 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
FRONT AUTO RETURN 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
RECUL AUTO ARRIERE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 1 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
REAR AUTO RETURN 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
AVANCE AU BLOC JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
CROWD MOVEMENT FORWARD 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
DIVERGENCE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
DIVERGENCE (Extra feed tilt) 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
ROTATION GLISSIERE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2900 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
FEED ROLL OVER 7380.1510 7382.7180 7380.1510
BASCULEMENT GLISSIERE VERIN M6 Lg 1500 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
FEED TILT CYLINDER 7382.7163 7380.1510
ORIENTATION GLISSIERE VERIN M6 Lg 2000 2 JIC9/16-JIC9/16
FEED SWING CYLINDER 7382.7166 7380.1510
PIVOTEMENT BRAS
BOOM SWING
LEVAGE (Grande section)
BOOM LIFT Big section)
LEVAGE (Petite section)
BOOM LIFT (Small section)

ALLONGE
EXTENSION
REPETITEUR
PILOT CYLINDER

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
C-31-03-2005 GP-SP-FL 7700 6860 Page 11

1/3/ 7700 6860 B26F HARNESS 2 A.6


FAISCEAU 2 B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
77009016 1 HOSE 2SC M16 L2900 FLEX 2SC M16 L2900
77009017 3 HOSE 2SC M12 L2900 FLEX 2SC M12 L2900
73827244 3 HOSE 2SC M8 L2900 FLEX 2SC M8 L2900
73827180 11 HOSE 2SC M6 L2900 FLEX 2SC M6 L2900
77009015 1 HOSE 4SP M16 L2900 FLEX 4SP M16 L2900
73827163 2 HOSE 2SC M6 L1500 FLEX 2SC M6 L1500
73827166 2 HOSE 2SC M6 L2000 FLEX 2SC M6 L2000

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
Page 12 7700 6861 A-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL

7700 6861 FAISCEAU 3 B26F A.6


B26F HARNESS 3

LIAISON (P.M.) FAISCEAU 3 ARRIVEE


JUNCTION (NOT INCLUDED) HARNESS 3 NB
FRAPPE ALIMENTATION JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16 M16 Lg 2400 1
PERCUSSION SUPPLY 7380.1524 7700.6945
FRAPPE RETOUR JIC1,5/16-JIC1,5/16 M16 Lg 2400 1
PERCUSSION RETURN 7380.1524 7382.7718
AMORTISSEMENT DE FRAPPE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2400 1
PERCUSSION STABILIZER 7380.1510 7382.7168
ROTATION JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16 M12 Lg 2400 2
ROTATION 7380.1521 7382.7468
EAU JIC1,1/16-JIC1,1/16 M12 Lg 2400 1
FLUSHING 7380.1521 7382.7468
PRESSURISATION JIC3/4-JIC3/4 M8 Lg 2400 1
SHANK LUBRICATION 7380.1514 7382.2564
POUSSEE JIC3/4-JIC3/4 M8 Lg 2400 2
FEED 7380.1514 7382.2564
TELESCOPAGE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2400 2
TTF LOWER FEED 7380.1510 7382.7168
RECUL AUTO AVANT JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2400 1
FRONT AUTO RETURN 7380.1510 7382.7168
RECUL AUTO ARRIERE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2400 1
REAR AUTO RETURN 7380.1510 7382.7168
AVANCE AU BLOC JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2200 2 BLOC BRAS : ORIFICES 5B ET 6B
CROWD MOVEMENT FORWARD 7380.1510 7382.7167 VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 5B AND 6B
DIVERGENCE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2400 2
DIVERGENCE (Extra feed tilt) 7380.1510 7382.7168
ROTATION GLISSIERE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2400 2
FEED ROLL OVER 7380.1510 7382.7168
BASCULEMENT GLISSIERE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2200 2 BLOC BRAS : ORIFICES 8B ET 9B
FEED TILT 7380.1510 7382.7167 VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 8B AND 9B
ORIENTATION GLISSIERE JIC9/16-JIC9/16 M6 Lg 2200 2 BLOC BRAS : ORIFICES 12B&15B (G) / 1B&5B (D)
FEED SWING 7380.1510 7382.7167 VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 12B&15B (L) / 1B&5B (R)
PIVOTEMENT BRAS VERIN M6 Lg 3200 2 DISTRIBUTEUR
BOOM SWING CYLINDER CONTROL VALVE
LEVAGE (Grande section) VERIN M6 Lg 3900 1 DISTRIBUTEUR
BOOM LIFT Big section) CYLINDER CONTROL VALVE
LEVAGE (Petite section) VERIN M6 Lg 900 1 BLOC BRAS : ORIFICE 7
BOOM LIFT (Small section) CYLINDER 7382.7157 VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 7
BLOC BRAS : ORIFICE 11 M6 Lg 3500 1 DISTRIBUTEUR
VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 11 CONTROL VALVE
ALLONGE Flexibles M6 sortant M6 Lg600 2 BLOC BRAS : ORIFICES 1&4 (G) / 12&15 (D)
EXTENSION du tube de vrin 7382.7154 VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 1&4 (L) / 12&15 (R)
REPETITEUR VERIN M6 Lg 4200 2 BLOC BRAS : ORIFICES 12&15 (G) / 1&4 (D)
PILOT CYLINDER CYLINDER 7700.6848 VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 12&15 (L) / 1&4 (R)
BLOC BRAS : ORIFICES 10 M6 Lg 2700 1 RETOUR LIBRE
VALVE MANIFOLD : APERTURE 10 TO THE OIL TANK

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
A-20-06-2006 SR-MC-FL 7700 6861 Page 13

1/4/ 7700 6861 FAISCEAU 3 B26F A.6


B26F HARNESS 3

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NB. QTY.
73827718 1 HOSE 2SC M16 L2400 FLEX 2SC M16 L2400
73827468 3 HOSE 2SC M12 L2400 FLEX 2SC M12 L2400
73822564 3 HOSE 2SC M8 L2400 FLEX 2SC M8 L2400
73827168 9 HOSE 2SC M6 L2400 FLEX 2SC M6 L2400
73827167 6 HOSE 2SC M6 L2200 FLEX 2SC M6 L2200
77006945 1 HOSE 4SP M16 L2400 FLEX 4SP M16 L2400
73827157 1 HOSE 2SC M6 L900 FLEX 2SC M6 L900
73827154 2 HOSE 2SC M6 L600 FLEX 2SC M6 L600

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80
SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.
19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80