Está en la página 1de 3

2017515 D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine(SEBP444647)Siste

Pantallaanterior Bienvenido:cr463spexpla

Producto:TRACKTYPETRACTOR
Modelo:D6RIIITRACKTYPETRACTORJDL00137
Configuracin: D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferential
SteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine

GRAFICO#1
g01207475

D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteering,Powered
ByC9Engine
NmerodemedioSEBP444647|Fechadepublicacin01/03/2017|
Fechadeactualizacin28/03/2017
i02432436
1688378LINESGPWATER
https://sis.cat.com/sisweb/servlet/cat.cis.sis.PController.CSSISConsistList?calledpage=/sisweb/sisweb/productsearch/productheaderinfoframeset.jsp&toggleG 1/3
2017515 D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine(SEBP444647)Siste

S/NJDL1185GMT1154
PARTOF2230551INSTALLATIONARENGINE

GRUPOENTERO
Ref. Cant. Nota No.depieza Nombredelapieza
GRUPODETUBERASDE
Grp (N/A) 1688378
AGUA(LINESGPWATER)

PIEZASINDIVIDUALES
Cant.
Ref. Cant. Nota No.depieza Nombredelapieza
req.
ABRAZADERADEMANGUERA
1 5 8T4984 5
(CLAMPHOSE)
TAPACONTRAELPOLVO
2 1570670 1
(CAPDUST)
3 1 1850844 1 MANGUERA(HOSE)
CONJUNTODETUBO(TUBE
4 1850845 1
AS)
CONJUNTODESOPORTE
5 C 2545524 1
(BRACKETAS)
TUERCADESOLDADURA
M 8T3490 1 (NUTWELD)(M10X1.5
THD)
MANGUERADERADIADOR
6 1 1873961 1
(HOSERADIATOR)
CONJUNTODESOPORTE
7 1907515 1
(BRACKETAS)
TUERCADESOLDADURA
M 8T3490 1 (NUTWELD)(M10X1.5
THD)
CONJUNTODESOPORTE
8 2131723 1
(BRACKETAS)
TUERCADESOLDADURA
M 8T3490 2 (NUTWELD)(M10X1.5
THD)
9 1 2131724 1 MANGUERA(HOSE)
CONJUNTODESOPORTE
10 2193305 1
(BRACKETAS)
TUERCADESOLDADURA
M 8T3490 1 (NUTWELD)(M10X1.5
THD)
11 3E9867 2 BROCHE(CLIP)(SLOT)
12 3E9868 2 BROCHE(CLIP)(TAB)
SELLOANULAR(SEALO
13 3J1907 1
RING)(Enlalistadepiezas)
SELLOANULAR(SEALO
14 3J7354 1
RING)(Enlalistadepiezas)
15 5P9617 1 ADAPTADOR(ADAPTER)
16 6V1581 3 BROCHE(CLIP)(SLOT)
17 6V1582 3 BROCHE(CLIP)(TAB)
ARANDELA(WASHER)
18 7X7729 5
(11X25X3MMTHK)
VLVULADEMUESTREO
19 8C3446 1 (VALVESAMPLING)
(COOLANT)
ARANDELADURA(WASHER
20 8T4121 8
HARD)(11X21X2.5MMTHK)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X25
21 M 8T4136 2
MM)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X20
22 M 8T4137 2
MM)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X30
23 CM 8T4195 5
MM)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X35
24 M 8T4196 4
MM)
ABRAZADERADEMANGUERA
25 1 8T6703 1
(CLAMPHOSE)

https://sis.cat.com/sisweb/servlet/cat.cis.sis.PController.CSSISConsistList?calledpage=/sisweb/sisweb/productsearch/productheaderinfoframeset.jsp&toggleG 2/3
2017515 D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine(SEBP444647)Siste
Abreviaturas:

CCHANGEFROMPREVIOUSTYPE
MMETRICPART

SMCSCodes
1380

Copyright19932017CaterpillarInc. MonMay15201717:33:45GMT0500(Horaest.Pacfico,Sudamrica)
Todoslosderechosreservados.
RedprivadaparalicenciadosdelSIS.

https://sis.cat.com/sisweb/servlet/cat.cis.sis.PController.CSSISConsistList?calledpage=/sisweb/sisweb/productsearch/productheaderinfoframeset.jsp&toggleG 3/3