Está en la página 1de 41

Spare parts list

(12865010) HD 10/25-4SX PLUS *EU

2010-04-02 www.kaercher.com
EN
Spare parts list HD 10/25 SX (59701310)............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 6
10 Housing (01029940).......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 7
11 Housing (01029950).......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 8
12 Hose reel (01029960)...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 11
20 Pump set (01083660)...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 13
21 Cylinder head (01083670).............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 14
15 SPARE PARTS SET (28839880)................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 17
100 PUMP SET HD 1095 (28839020)................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 18
22 Thrust guidance (01083680).......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 20
23 Valves (01083690)........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 22
24 Water filter (01083700).................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 24
30 Motor (01128160)........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 26
40 Accessories (01485930)................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 28
41 Hand trigger gun (01485940)........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 29
7 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x (28802960)...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 31
42 Jet pipe (01485710)......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 33
4 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x (28802960)...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 35
43 Nozzle (01485920)........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 37
50 Electric control box (01250820).................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 39
Spare parts list HD 10/25 SX (59701310)

pos Article no. Description from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.


10 01029940 Housing 0000000000 0000000000
20 01083660 Pump set 0000000000 0000000000
30 01128160 Motor 0000000000 0000000000
40 01485930 Accessories 0000000000 0000000000
50 01250820 Electric control box 0000000000 0000000000
10 Housing (01029940)

pos Article no. Description from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.


11 01029950 Housing 0000000000 0000000000
12 01029960 Hose reel 0000000000 0000000000

Page 6
11 Housing (01029950)

Page 7
11 Housing (01029950)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. var. information Funotentext
1 56670610 Nozzle holder 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 50446660 Holder jet pipe 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
4 63100530 Putting nut 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 63040990 Saucer-head screw M 6x 18-4.8-R2R 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 73430080 Locking ring 25x1,2-St-vz DIN 471 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
7 73120600 Washer 24-100HV-A3E ISO 7091 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
8 53920380 Wheel cab 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
9 45150920 Wheel complete 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
10 50690350 Cover HD-Basis/Superklasse 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
11 55151910 Roller 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
12 73031100 Screw 5x35 -10.9-R2R (In6Rd) 15.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
13 50130910 Funnel 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
14 50570620 Support 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
15 50333420 Axle 1.000 ST VERSION 2
15 50290000 Axle 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
16 50446460 Holder roller front 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
17 52510490 Bearing support right 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
18 52510480 Bearing support left 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
19 50324060 Covering cap 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
20 51285110 Axle 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
21 40506010 Frame complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 22 45806080 Proportioning valve chemistry 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
23 66487730 Cable complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-501.0
23 66488140 Cable complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-502.0

Page 8
11 Housing (01029950)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. var. information Funotentext
24 63431860 Locking ring 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
25 63431620 Lock washer -25 2.000 ST VERSION 2
28 66460440 Plug CEE-32 A 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-502.0
28 66460300 Plug CEE 16A 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-501.0
30 63882160 Hose DN 5 1.000 M 0000000000 0000000000 TO ORDER AS CUT GOODS
31 57316090 Filter with weight 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
32 63881940 Hose DN 7 1.000 M 0000000000 0000000000 TO ORDER AS CUT GOODS
33 50446470 Holder roller rear 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
34 50324750 Covering cap cover 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
35 50446520 Holder roll 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
36 51004220 REVERSING ROLLING MILL 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 9
12 Hose reel (01029960)

Page 10
12 Hose reel (01029960)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.
1 44812060 Crank complete hose reel 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
2 73062230 Screw M8x12 -A2-70 (In6Rd) 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 63621010 O-Ring seal 8 X 2 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
4 73430180 Locking ring 18x1,2-Rf-St DIN 471 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 40370130 Hook 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 54273100 Manifold 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 7 63630730 O-Ring seal 14X1,78 1XSRH-NBR 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
8 54273110 Manifold 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 9 63631160 O-Ring seal complete 1ST.-R. 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 10 63909160 High pressure hose DN8 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
11 73031920 Screw 5 x 85-10.9-A2R (In6Rd) 5.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
12 57760060 Hose reel 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
13 51144810 Ring hose reel 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
14 57760070 Hose reel 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 11
20 Pump set (01083660)

pos Article no. Description from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.


21 01083670 Cylinder head 0000000000 0000000000
22 01083680 Thrust guidance 0000000000 0000000000
23 01083690 Valves 0000000000 0000000000
24 01083700 Water filter 0000000000 0000000000

Page 12
21 Cylinder head (01083670)

Page 13
21 Cylinder head (01083670)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. Funotentext
1 47442420 Switch kpl. -nur fr Ersatz- 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 USE ONLY WITH BOARD (pos.19) VERSION 1 IN GR. 5.0
1 47442390 Switch complete replacement 1.000 ST USE ONLY WITH BOARD (pos.19) VERSION 2 IN GR. 5.0
2 63623840 O-Ring seal 9,0 x 1,5 5.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 3 28851290 Overflow valve -nur fuer Ersatz- 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 4 55812700 Valve seat 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 63621510 O-Ring d. 10 x 2 NBR 70 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 6 74019100 Sphere 3/8 G80-1.4034 DIN 5401 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 7 53321100 Helical spring 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
8 54111610 CLOSING SCREW M10X1 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
9 63627030 O-Ring seal 6,0x1,5-NBR 70 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
10 73061180 Screw M 6x35 -8.8-R3R (In6Rd) 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
11 54111520 Screw plug 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
12 54111680 Valve screw M16x1 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
13 63625280 O-Ring seal 9,5 X 2,0 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
14 57691410 Nozzle insert 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 15 28839880 SPARE PARTS SET 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 16 47690000 Nozzle insert complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
17 45910450 Overflow valve 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
18 53322580 Helical spring 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
19 63621750 O-Ring seal 5,28x 1,78 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
20 54433700 Nipple 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
21 74019080 Sphere 7 G300 -1.4301 DIN 5401 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
22 63621130 O-Ring seal 6,0 X 2,0 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
23 63632820 O-Ring seal 6,3x2,4-NBR 70 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 25 63623650 O-Ring seal complete 1ST.-R.- 7,65X 1,7 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 14
21 Cylinder head (01083670)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. Funotentext
X-X 26 55534650 Piston 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 27 55841340 Valve pin 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 28 53325120 Helical spring 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
29 53040820 HEXAGON Schraube 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
31 50344940 Retaining bracket 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 32 28851300 Cylinder head -nur fuer Ersatz- 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 33 51145110 Supportring 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 34 63632440 O-Ring seal 12.42x1.78 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 100 28839020 PUMP SET HD 1095 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 15
15 SPARE PARTS SET (28839880)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit


10 51109470 Sleeve 1.000 ST
20 51145120 Supportring 1.000 ST
30 51145130 Supportring 1.000 ST
40 51159990 Washer 1.000 ST
50 53325110 Helical spring 1.000 ST
60 53670300 Diaphragm 1.000 ST
70 54111620 Screw plug 1.000 ST
80 55534430 Control piston 1.000 ST
90 63625660 O-Ring seal 8,73X 1,78 1.000 ST
100 63625770 O-Ring seal 11,0 X 1,5-NBR 70 1.000 ST
X-X 110 63632410 O-Ring seal 2,90x1,78 1.000 ST

Page 16
100 PUMP SET HD 1095 (28839020)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit


10 45803790 Valve complete only for replacement 6.000 ST
X-X 20 45805940 Valve complete 1.000 ST
30 51145120 Supportring 1.000 ST
40 51145130 Supportring 1.000 ST
X-X 50 51155370 Washer 3.000 ST
X-X 60 51155380 Washer 3.000 ST
X-X 70 63620920 O-Ring seal 36,0 X 2,0-NBR 70 3.000 ST
80 63621130 O-Ring seal 6,0 X 2,0 1.000 ST
90 63621510 O-Ring d. 10 x 2 NBR 70 2.000 ST
100 63621750 O-Ring seal 5,28x 1,78 1.000 ST
110 63623840 O-Ring seal 9,0 x 1,5 6.000 ST
X-X 120 63624690 O-Ring seal 21,95X 1,78 2.000 ST
X-X 130 63624810 O-Ring seal 14,0x2,0-NBR 80 4.000 ST
140 63625660 O-Ring seal 8,73X 1,78 1.000 ST
150 63625770 O-Ring seal 11,0 X 1,5-NBR 70 1.000 ST
160 63625800 O-Ring seal 17,0 X 2,0-NBR 70 1.000 ST
170 63627030 O-Ring seal 6,0x1,5-NBR 70 1.000 ST
X-X 180 63632280 O-Ring seal 114 x 3 1.000 ST
X-X 190 63632410 O-Ring seal 2,90x1,78 1.000 ST
X-X 200 63650520 Grooved ring 20X28X6/8 3.000 ST
X-X 210 63653770 Grooved ring 20x30x6 3.000 ST
X-X 220 63653780 Supportring 20x30x4,2 3.000 ST
X-X 230 63653800 Set of gaskets low-pressure 3.000 ST
240 63760200 Label 65X55 MM 2.000 ZST
250 65910750 Folding carton -140x100x70 1.000 ST

Page 17
100 PUMP SET HD 1095 (28839020)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit


260 74019080 Sphere 7 G300 -1.4301 DIN 5401 1.000 ST
X-X 270 74019100 Sphere 3/8 G80-1.4034 DIN 5401 1.000 ST

Page 18
22 Thrust guidance (01083680)

Page 19
22 Thrust guidance (01083680)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.
X-X 1 45532820 Piston complete only for replacement 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 2 51159910 Washer 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 3 53321670 Helical spring 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 4 63632280 O-Ring seal 114 x 3 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 50609360 Thrust guidance D 20 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 73060940 Screw M6x25 -8.8-R3R (In6Rd) 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 7 73060910 Cylinder head screw M12x90- 8.8-A3E ISO 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 8 63650520 Grooved ring 20X28X6/8 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 9 51155370 Washer 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 10 63653800 Set of gaskets low-pressure 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 11 51127130 Bush 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 12 63620920 O-Ring seal 36,0 X 2,0-NBR 70 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 13 51155380 Washer 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 14 63653770 Grooved ring 20x30x6 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 15 63653780 Supportring 20x30x4,2 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 20
23 Valves (01083690)

Page 21
23 Valves (01083690)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.
X-X 2 63621740 O-Ring seal 16,0 X 2,0-NBR 70 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 73061050 Screw M6x30 -8.8-R3R (In6Rd) 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 4 44272160 Manifold complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 5 63624690 O-Ring seal 21,95X 1,78 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 55831770 Valve screw M20x1 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 7 28845120 Valve (3 Stueck) 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 8 28851300 Cylinder head -nur fuer Ersatz- 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 9 44229520 Pressure gauge 0-30 MPa - nur fuer Ersat 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 10 63624810 O-Ring seal 14,0x2,0-NBR 80 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
11 55831460 Valve screw 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 12 45805940 Valve complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 13 54111660 CLOSING SCREW 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
14 53100760 Nut 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
15 54432910 Hose stem 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
16 63621610 O-Ring seal 19,3 X 2,4 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
17 63621690 O-Ring seal 12,0 X 2,0 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
18 51321680 DRAIN PLUG 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
19 50371010 Hook 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 22
24 Water filter (01083700)

Page 23
24 Water filter (01083700)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.
X-X 1 50641070 Cover 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 2 53636130 Seal 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 3 64146810 Filter cartridge 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 4 63626860 O-Ring seal 20,0 X 3,0 3.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 5 47301060 Filter complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 63031530 Screw M5x15-ST-A2R (IN6RD) 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 8 54273070 Manifold 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 9 63625790 O-Ring seal 17,5 X 3,5 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
10 51103410 Sleeve 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 11 54272980 Manifold short 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 24
30 Motor (01128160)

Page 25
30 Motor (01128160)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. Funotentext
1 73031080 Screw 5x20 -10.9-R2R (In6Rd) 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
2 50631950 Cover 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 50706040 Tank 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
4 63625260 O-Ring seal 29,1 X 2,55 -NBR 70 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 54111000 Screw plug 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 63632730 O-Ring seal 11,0 x 2,0 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
7 73670090 Radial shaft seal ring A35x52x7-NBR DIN 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
8 64012250 Taper roller bearing 41 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
9 73180350 Parallel key 8x7x25 -C45R DIN 6885-1 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
10 51155650 Washer 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
11 73060410 Cylinder head screw M8x20 -8.8-A2E ISO 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
12 73121590 Toothed lock washer A8,4-FST-PH DIN 679 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
13 41202400 Wobble plate -nur fr Ersatz- 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
15 58022880 Mounting part 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
16 57670050 Rubber buffer 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
17 50640060 Bearing cover B 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
18 73030490 Screw M6x25-ST-A3R (IN6RD) 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
19 63430100 Tolerance ring 62x10 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
20 64012530 Ball bearing 6305-2Z 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
21 73030310 Screw M4x10 -St-P2R (In6Rd) 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
22 46234570 Motor complete only for replacement 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 23 62880160 Gear oil 1L 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
24 66420110 Insulating hose 10 1.000 M 0000000000 0000000000 TO ORDER AS CUT GOODS
25 73031100 Screw 5x35 -10.9-R2R (In6Rd) 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 26
40 Accessories (01485930)

pos Article no. Description from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.


41 01485940 Hand trigger gun 0000000000 0000000000
42 01485710 Jet pipe 0000000000 0000000000
43 01485920 Nozzle 0000000000 0000000000

Page 27
41 Hand trigger gun (01485940)

Page 28
41 Hand trigger gun (01485940)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.
X-X 1 47754700 Rotary controller 416L 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
2 73430080 Locking ring 25x1,2-St-vz DIN 471 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 53216680 Handle 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 4 47754660 Hand trigger gun 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 5 63902080 High pressure hose DN 8 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 6 63631160 O-Ring seal complete 1ST.-R. 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
7 28802960 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 8 44272150 Manifold complete only for replacement 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
9 40370130 Hook 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
10 53216690 Handhold few 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
11 73030960 Screw 4x22 -ST-10.9-R2R (IN6RD) 7.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
12 54813310 Slider 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
13 44812090 Lever complete 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 14 63631160 O-Ring seal complete 1ST.-R. 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 15 44217390 Adapter pipeline 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 16 63633100 Grooved ring 14x9,4x2,6 1.000 ST

Page 29
7 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x (28802960)

Page 30
7 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x (28802960)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit


X- 10 63629570 O-Ring seal 10,0 X 2,0-EPDM 85-90 5.000 ST

Page 31
42 Jet pipe (01485710)

Page 32
42 Jet pipe (01485710)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. var. information
X- 1 47606600 Jet pipe packaged only for replacement 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
2 73031290 Screw 4x16 -10.9-R2R (K-In6Rd) 6.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 53218550 Handhold few jet pipe with welding bolt 1.000 ST VERSION 2
3 53216910 Handhold few jet pipe 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
4 28802960 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 5 74019150 Sphere 2,5 G20 -1.4034 DIN 5401 20.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 6 63625320 Grooved ring complete 1ST.R. 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 7 63625240 O-Ring seal 17,0 X 1,5 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 8 54011290 Screw connector part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 33
4 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x (28802960)

Page 34
4 Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x (28802960)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit


X- 10 63629570 O-Ring seal 10,0 X 2,0-EPDM 85-90 5.000 ST

Page 35
43 Nozzle (01485920)

Page 36
43 Nozzle (01485920)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr.
X-X 0 47670650 Triple jet nozzle with packing 05 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
1 40603950 Housing complete only for replacement 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
2 53944010 Protection part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 53944020 Protection part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
4 50317090 Moulded part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 53111920 Union nut 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
6 47641580 Nozzle holder 05 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-502.0
6 47641570 Nozzle holder 047 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-501.0
7 74019170 Sphere 10,0 G100-1.4301 DIN 5401 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
8 63628310 O-Ring d. 22x2 NBR 90 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
9 50313700 Moulded part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
10 50315970 Rectifier 2.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 11 47632530 Rotor nozzle 05 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000

Page 37
50 Electric control box (01250820)

Page 38
50 Electric control box (01250820)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. var. information
1 50642340 Cover electric control box 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
2 63032000 Screw 5x25-IN6RD 5.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
3 53885120 Label 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
4 66515060 HOUSING 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
5 53217190 Handle 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X-X 6 66323340 Power contactor LC1 D32 B7 1.000 ST
Positionstext: 1.286-502.0
X- 6 66323560 Contactor LC1-D18B7SV30 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: 1.286-501.0
7 66414460 Cable bushing 1.000 ZST 0000000000 0000000000
8 66515050 Pilot lamp 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
9 63031530 Screw M5x15-ST-A2R (IN6RD) 4.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
X- 10 66302720 Rotary switch 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
10 66304670 Rotary switch 1.000 ST VERSION 2 EGO
11 53651810 Profile gasket 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
12 66436500 Strip terminal triple-pole 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
13 66222780 Control transformer 1.000 ST VERSION 2
Positionstext: 1.286-502.0
13 28851500 Spare part set HD 10/25 400V 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
Positionstext: / 1.286-501.0
13 28851510 Spare part set HD 10/25 230V 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
Positionstext: / 1.286-502.0
13 66222770 Control transformer 1.000 ST VERSION 2
Positionstext: 1.286-501.0
14 52630510 Tensioning part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-501.0

Page 39
50 Electric control box (01250820)

ET/VT pos Article no. Description Qantity Selling Unit from ser.nr. up to ser.nr. var. information
14 52630810 Tensioning part 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
Positionstext: / 1.286-502.0
15 28851500 Spare part set HD 10/25 400V 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 VERSION 1
Positionstext: 1.286-501.0
15 28851510 Spare part set HD 10/25 230V 1.000 ST VERSION 1
Positionstext: 1.286-502.0
15 50621450 Housing electric control box 1.000 ST VERSION 2
16 66441440 Fuse 1A 1.000 ST
18 50482510 Plate 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000
19 28851500 Spare part set HD 10/25 400V 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 400 V VERSION 1
Positionstext: / 1.286-501.0
19 28851510 Spare part set HD 10/25 230V 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000 230 V VERSION 1
Positionstext: / 1.286-502.0
19 66829650 Phase failure protection motor Protectio 1.000 ST VERSION 2
20 53636160 Joint ring 1.000 ST 0000000000 0000000000