Está en la página 1de 4

codigo gravoboi

Alcoholismo 148543292
Alergias 45143212
Anemia 48543212
Aneurisma del corazn 9187549
Aneurisma artico 48543218
Arritmias 8543210
Paro cardaco 8915678
Las arterias coronarias 1454210
Arteriosclerosis 54321898
Artritis reumatoide 8914201
Artritis 8111110
Absceso 518231415
El asma bronquial 8943548
Ataque cardaco 8914325
La intoxicacin aguda 4185412
La intoxicacin alimentaria de bacterias, toxinas 5184231
La bronquitis aguda 4812567
Bronquitis crnica 4218910
Chalazin 5148582
Los clculos renales 5432143
Los clculos biliares 148 012
El cncer de mama 5432189
Cncer de los rganos sexuales externos 12589121
Cncer de los conductos biliares fuera del hgado 5789154
El cncer de los riones 56789108
El cncer de colon 5821435
El cncer de hgado 5891248
El cncer de pncreas 8125891
El cncer de Garganta 8912567
El cncer de piel 8148957
El cncer de prstata 4321890
El cncer de tiroides 5814542
El cncer de la vescula biliar 8912453
El cncer de vejiga 89123459
El cncer de los labios 1567812
El cncer de ovario 4851923
El cncer de estmago 8912534
Cncer de urter 5891856
Las miocardiopatas 8421432
Carie 5148584
Catarata 5189142
La ceguera nocturna 5142842
Odos cerumen 48145814
La queratitis 518432114
Cirrosis 4812345
Quiste gingival 514218877
Clico intestinal 8123457
Clico renal 4321054
Colitis aguda 5432145
Colitis crnica 5481238
Colitis 8454321
Collapse 8914320
Coma 1111012
Congestin (resolucin) 52025
Conjuntivitis 5184314
Corea 4831485
Estreimiento 5484548
Calambres 51245424
Fractura del diente 814454251

Diabetes mellitus 8819977


Diarrea 5843218
Los defectos cardacos congnitos 9995437
Adiccin a la nicotina 1414551
Trastornos metablicos 1823451
La dispepsia 1112223
El desprendimiento de retina 1851760
Distona neurovegetativa 8432910
Los trastornos del sueo 514248538
Los trastornos digestivos 5321482
Trastornos sexuales de origen psquico 2148222
Trastornos sexuales 1818191
514218857 depresivo Manic
El dolor dental, aguda 5182544
Dolor en el pecho 82124567
Eczema 548132151
El edema pulmonar 54321112
Migraa 4851485
Hemorroides 58143219
Hepatitis A y B 5412514
La hepatitis aguda 58432141
La hepatitis crnica 5123891
Hepatosis 9876512
Epilepsia 1484855
Epilepsia 589712 498 164
Faringitis 1858561
Heridas 5148912
El fibroadenoma de mama 4854312
Los fibromas 51843216
La fimosis, parafimosis 0180010
Flebotrombosis 1454580
Flemn 48143128
Furunculosis 5148385
Fracturas 7776551
La gastritis aguda 4567891
La gastritis crnica 5489120
Gastritis 5485674
Gastroenteritis 5485674
Gingivitis 548432123
La ginecomastia 4831514
Glaucoma 5131482
Glosalgia 514852181
Glositis 1484542
La gota, dedo gordo 8543215
Herpes zoster 51454322
Infarto cerebral 4818542
Impotencia 8851464
Infertilidad 9918755
La insuficiencia cardaca 8542106
Insuficiencia circulatoria aguda 1895678
Insuficiencia circulatoria 85432102
Insuficiencia heptica 8143214
La insuficiencia renal aguda 8218882
La insuficiencia respiratoria aguda 1257814
La hipersexualidad 5414855
Hipertensin 8145432
La hipotensin 8143546
Hipovitaminosis 5154231
Iritis 5891231
Cutnea 5891243

Ganglios linfticos inflamados 4845714


Dislocaciones 5123145
Dolor de cabeza 4818543
Enfermedad del tejido conectivo, difundir 5485812
Enfermedades quirrgicas 18574321
Trastornos de la sangre 1843214
Las enfermedades del sistema circulatorio 1289435
Enfermedades de la piel y venreas 18584321
Las enfermedades del osteomuscular 514218873
Enfermedades infantiles 18543218
Las enfermedades infecciosas 5421427
La enfermedad mental 8345444
Enfermedades ENT - Odo Nariz Garganta 1851432
Las enfermedades profesionales 4185481
La enfermedad renal y urinario delytratto 8941254
Las enfermedades respiratorias 5823214
Reumtica 8148888
Tumores 8214351
Mastitis 8152142
Mastopata 84854321
Melanoma 5674321
Meningitis 51485431
Mesotelioma 58912434
El dolor menstrual, sangrado 4815812
Miastenia 9987542
La miocarditis 8432110
Miopa 548132198
Narcolepsia 48543216
El neuroblastoma 8914567
Neurodermatitis 1484857
Los problemas neurolgicos 148543293
Las neurosis 48154211
La normalizacin de los parmetros de laboratorio 1489991
La normalizacin de los jugos biliares 514852188
La normalizacin de los jugos gstricos 5148210
La normalizacin del sistema sanguneo 148542139
La normalizacin de la bioqumica sangunea 514832189
La normalizacin de la saliva 514821441
La normalizacin de la orina 1852155
La obesidad, el sobrepeso 4812412
La oclusin arterial 81543213
Oligofrenia (demencia) 1857422
La orquitis 818432151
Orzuelo 514854249
La artrosis deformante 8145812
Otitis 55184321
Otomicosis 514832188
La otosclerosis 4814851
Los ovarios, inflamacin 5143548
518999955 parlisis facial
La enfermedad de Parkinson 5481421
La prdida de pelo (la calvicie, alopecia) 5484121
La pericarditis 9996127
Periodontitis 5182821
Periodontosis 58145421
La peritonitis 1428543
Pie plano 1891432
Los plipos nasales 5519740
Pulpo 4819491
Problemas en el cuello y la columna 5481321

Problemas de las articulaciones 5421891


Boca y dientes problemas en general 1488514
Los problemas cardiovasculares 1454210
Los problemas de visin 1891014
Los problemas ginecolgicos 1489145
Comezn en la piel 1249812
Psoriasis 18543214
Pulpitis 1468550
Picaduras de abejas y avispas 9189189
Resfriado comn 5189912
Reumatismo 5481543
Sangrado despus de la extraccin del diente 8144542
Nasales sangrado (hemorragia nasal) 65184321
Sarcoma de Kaposi 8214382
Esquizofrenia 1858541
MS 51843218
Sepsis (aguda) 8914321
Sepsis (crnica) 8145421
Sepsis 58143212
Shock traumtico 1895132
Sinusitis 1800124
La espondilitis anquilosante 4891201
Has estado crtico 1258912
El hgado graso 5143214
La estomatitis 4814854
Trtaro 514852182
Tendinitis, tenosinovitis 1489154
Las tensiones en la cabeza y el cuello 8421432
Tiroides (problemas endocrinos) 1823451
La tiroiditis 4811111
Adiccin 5333353
El tracoma 5189523
Traumatismo en rganos internos 8914319
Trauma ortopdico 1418518
Tromboflebitis 1454580
Tromboflebitis 1454580
Los tumores cerebrales (cabeza y columna vertebral) 5431547
Los tumores de mama 9817453
Los tumores de la cavidad nasal y paranasal 8514256
Los tumores de las glndulas suprarrenales 5678123
Los tumores de la paratiroides 1548910
Neoplasias boca y faringe 1235689
Los tumores malignos de hueso 1234589
Los tumores malignos del intestino delgado 5485143
Tumores nasofarngeos 5678910
La uretritis 1387549
Quemaduras 8191111
La uvetis 548432198
El vaginismo 5142388
Las venas varicosas 4831388
Las verrugas 5148521
Mareos 514854217
Vitiligo 4812588

También podría gustarte