Está en la página 1de 304

tl260

Radlader Wheel loader Chargeuse articule

tl260

ERSATZTEILLISTE PARTS CATALOG CATALOGUE PIECES


2009-04

Ausgabe Edition: Bestellnummer Order no. Numro de commande: Ab Fahrzeug-Id-Nr Valid from Serial No. A partir du No. de serie:

5780290032

TL02600135>

TL26000135> Inspektionsmittel Inspection means Pices dusure et produits consommables 100h


1 x cpl. MPS2600007C

500h
1 x cpl MPS2600008C

1000h
1 x cpl MPS2600009C

1 x 5380658088 1 x 5003660861

1 x 5106030089 1 x 5106030090 1 x 5501661140 1 x 5501661141 1 x 5380658088 1 x 5003660861 1 x MCS004008A

1 x 5106030089 1 x 5106030090 1 x 5501661140 1 x 5501661141 1 x 5106030096 1 x 5106030091 1 x 5388665293 1 x 5380658088 1 x 5003660861 1 x 5003650363 1 x MCS004008A

0.000

VORWORT

PREAMBLE

INTRODUCTION

0.001 0.002 0.003 0.004 0.005

BENUTZERFUEHRUNG WICHTIGE HINWEISE BAUGRUPPEN INHALTSVERZEICHNIS NACH BAUGRUPPEN INHALTSVERZEICHNIS NACH ALPHABET

GUIDE FOR USER IMPORTANT NOTICE SUBASSEMBLIES CONTENTS ACC. TO GROUPS ALPHABETIC CONTENTS

MODE D'EMPLOI REMARQUES IMPORTANTES SOUS GROUPES INDEX PAR GROUPES INDEX ALPHABTIQUE

UNSERE ANSCHRIFT NOTRE ADRESSE OUR ADDRESS

VERKAUF VENTE SALES


TEREX GMBH GESCHAEFTSBEREICH TEREX | SCHAEFF POSTFACH 61 D-74595 LANGENBURG SCHAEFFSTR.8 D-74595 LANGENBURG TEL. TELEFAX 0790558-0 0790558-114

KUNDENDIENST SERVICE APRES-VENTE SERVICE DEPARTMENT


TEREX GMBH GESCHAEFTSBEREICH TEREX | SCHAEFF POSTFACH 12 64 D-91534 ROTHENBURG ERLBACHER STR. 115 D-91541 ROTHENBURG TEL. 09861972-451 TELEFAX 09861972-460 INTERNET www.terex.com

ERSATZTEILE PIECES DE RECHANGE SPARE PARTS


TEREX | ERSATZTEILE GMBH POSTFACH 12 64 D-91534 ROTHENBURG ERLBACHER STR. 115 D-91541 ROTHENBURG TEL. 09861972-0 TELEFAX 09861972-410 INTERNET www.terex.com

INTERNET www.terex.com

E-Nr. P.No. Rf.

0.000

BENUTZERFUEHRUNG
ERSATZTEILLISTENAUFBAU DIESER ERSATZTEILKATALOG IST NACH BAUGRUPPEN AUFGESCHLUESSELT. AN HAND DER BILDTAFEL HAUPTGRUPPEN FINDEN SIE IM INHALTSVERZEICHNIS DIE GEWUENSCHTE BAUGRUPPE. BEISPIEL: OELTANK N SCHRITT > HAUPTGRUPPE HINTERWAGEN MIT AUFBAUTEN 4.000 2. SCHRITT > BAUGRUPPE OELTANK 4.002 BILDDARSTELLUNG DIE BILDLICHE DARSTELLUNG IN DER ERSATZTEILLISTE IST FUER DIE AUSFUEHRUNG IM EINZELNEN NICHT VERBINDLICH. DURCH TECHNISCHE WEITERENTWICKLUNG BEDINGTE AENDERUNGEN BEHALTEN WIR UNS VOR. ZEICHENERKLAERUNG XXXXXXX=BIS FZ.-ID.NR.: XXXXXXX >=AB FZ.-ID.NR.: 4.001 DIE MIT EINER IM KASTEN STEHENDEN BAU-GRUPPENNUMM. MARKIERTEN TEILE SIND AUF DER BILDTAFEL MIT DIESER BAUGRUPPEN-NUMMER DARGESTELLT. N.B.= NACH BEDARF M= BEI BESTELLUNG LAENGE ANGEBEN ORIGINAL-TEREX-ERSATZTEILE WERDEN NACH JAHRZEHNTELANGEN ERFAHRUNGEN FUER EINEN BESTIMMTEN ZWECK KONSTRUIERT UND GEFERTIGT. BEI VERWENDUNG VON ERSATZTEILEN ZWEIFELHAFTER HERKUNFT KANN DIE GEWAEHRLEISTUNG ERLOESCHEN. IM REPARATURFALL UND BEI WARTUNG NUR ORIGINAL-TEREX-ERSATZTEILE VERWENDEN.

GUIDE FOR USER


TEXTURE OF SPARE PARTS CATALOG THIS SPARE PARTS CATALOG IS BROKEN DOWN ACC. TO SUBASSEMBLIES. WITH HELP OF THEBILDTAFEL MAIN GROUPS, YOU WILL FIND THE NEEDED SUBASSEMBLY IN THE CONTENTS EXAMPLE: OIL TANK ST 1 STEP > MAIN GROUP REAR CHASSIS INCLUDING MOUNTINGS 4.000 2ND STEP> SUBASSEMBLY OIL TANK4.002 PICTURES THE PICTURES SHOWN ARE NOT BINDING FOR THE FINAL EXECUTION. WE RESERVE THE RIGHT TO MAKE MODIFICATIONS DUE TO TECHNICAL AND ENGINEERING DEVELOPMENT OR ALTERATIONS.

MODE DEMPLOI
STRUCTURE DU CATALOGUE DE PIECES DERECHANGE LE CATALOGUE EST EXPOSE EN DETAIL SELON LES SOUS-GROUPES. A LAIDE DE LA PLANCHE GROUPES PRINIPAUX , VOUS TROUVEREZ LE SOUSGROUPE DESIRE DANS LINDEX EXEMPLE : RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE ER 1 PAS > GROUPE PRINCIPAL CHASSIS AR AVECEQUIPEMENT 4.000 2EME PAS > SOUS-GROUPE RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE 4.002 LLUSTRATIONS LES ILLUSTRATI. DU CATALOGUE DE PIECES DE RECHANGE NE PEUVENT PAS ETRE CONFORMES EN DETAIL A LEXECUTION DU MATERIEL.NOUS NOUS RESERVONS LE DROIT DE PROCEDER A DES MODIFICATIONS ET A DES AMELIORATIONS DANS LE CADRE DE LEVOLUTION TECHNIQUE DU PRODUIT. EXPLICATIONS DES SYMBOLES XXXXXXX = JUSQUAU NS : XXXXXXX > = A PARTIR DU NS : 4.001 LES PIECES MARQUEES DE CETTE FAON DUN NO. DE SOUS-GROUPE SONT ILLUSTREES SUR LA PLANCHE AVEC CE NO. DE SOUS-GROUPE. N.B. = SELON BESOIN M = AU CAS DUNE COMMANDE VEUILLEZ INDIQUER LA LONGUEUR LES PIECES DE RECHANGE DORIGINE TEREX SONT CONUES POUR UNE UTILISATION DONNEE ET BENEFICIENT DE LA LONGUE EXPERIENCE TEREX. NUTILISEZ QUE DES PIECES DORIGINE TEREX POUR NE PAS PERDRE LE DROIT A LA GARANTIE.

LEGEND XXXXXXX=TO SN: XXXXXXX >=FROM SN: 4.001 THE PARTS MARKED IN THIS MANNER WITH A SUBASSEMBLY NO., ARE ILLUSTRATED ON THE BILDTAFEL WITH THIS SUBASSEMBLY NO. N.B. = IF NEEDED M = PLEASE INDICATE THE LENGTH WHENPLACING AN ORDER SPARE PARTS OF TEREX-ORIGIN ARE DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED FOR A SPECIAL PURPOSE. IF OTHER SPARE PARTS ARE USED, THE WARRENTY IS NO LONGER COVERED. ONLY USE ORIGINAL TEREX SPARE PARTS WHEN MAINTENANCE OR REPAIRS HAVE TO BE DONE.

0.001

WICHTIGE HINWEISE
BEI ALLEN ERSATZTEIL-BESTELLUNGEN SIND ZUR ORDNUNGSGEMAESSEN ABWICKLUNG DES AUFTRAGES FOLGENDE ANGABEN ERFORDERLICH: 1MASCHINEN-TYP 2FAHRZEUG-IDENT-NUMMER DIE FZ.-ID.NR. IST AUF DEM TYPENSCHILD DER MASCHINE EINGESCHLAGEN. 3TEILEBEZEICHNUNG DIE BENENNUNG DER TEILE IST AUS DER ERSATZTEILLISTE ZU ENTNEHMEN. 4ERSATZTEILNUMMER DIE VOLLSTAENDIGE ANGABE DER ZEHNSTELLIGEN ERSATZTEILNUMMER IST UNBEDINGT ERFORDERLICH. 5MENGE BENOETIGTE STUECKZAHL 6VERSANDART BAHN, POST, EXPRESS, USW 7VERSANDADRESSE BAHNSTATION, POST, USW 8BESTELLHINWEIS DIE ERSATZTEILBESTELLUNGEN SIND UEBER DEN ZUSTAENDIGEN TEREX-HAENDLER VORZUNEHMEN.

IMPORTANT NOTICE
IN ORDER TO PROPERLY HANDLE YOUR ORDERS, WE ASK YOU TO INDICATE THE FOLLOWING DETAILS:

REMARQUES IMPORTANTES
POUR UNE BONNE EXECUTION DE VOS COMMANDES, VEUILLEZ INDIQUER :

1MACHINE MODEL 2SERIAL NO. THE SERIAL NUMBER IS STAMPED ON THE NAMEPLATE OF THE MACHINE. 3PARTS DESCRIPTION THE PARTS SHOUD BE DESCRIBED AS MENTIONED IN THE SPARE PARTS BOOK. 4SPARE PARTS NUMBER IT IS ESSENTIAL TO STATE THE COMPLETE TENDIGIT NUMBER. 5QUANTITY NUMBER OF PARTS NEEDED. 6KIND OF DELIVERY RAIL, MAIL, EXPRESS ETC. 7DELIVERY ADDRESS NAME OF RAILWAY STATION, ZIP CODE FOR MAIL DELIVERY, ETC. 8NOTE FOR ORDERING PLEASE ORDER YOUR SPARE PARTS WITH YOUR TEREXDEALER

1LE TYPE DE MATERIEL 2LE NUMRO DE SRIE LE NUMERO DE SERIE EST FRAPPE SUR LA PLAQUE SIGNALETIQUE DE LA MACHINE. 3DSIGNATION REPRENDRE LA DESIGNATION DU CATALOGUE. 4RFRENCE LINDICATION COMPLETE DE LA REF. A 10 CHIFFRES EST INDISPENSABLE. 5QUANTIT NOMBRE DE PIECES NECESSAIRE. 6MODE DEXPEDITION PAR CHEMIN DE FER, COLIS POSTAL, EXPRESS 7ADRESSE DE LIVRAISON GARE DESTINAT. POUR LES COLIS PAR FER, CODE POSTAL POUR LES COLIS POSTAUX ETC. 8COMMANDES IL FAUT LES ADRESSER A VOTRE CONCESSIONNAIRE TEREX

HIER BITTE HAENDLER-ANSCHRIFT EINTRAGEN!

PLEASE NOTE YOUR DEALERS ADDRESS HERE!

VEUILLEZ ICI NOTER LADRESSE DE VOTRE CONCESSIONNAIRE !

0.002

BAUGRUPPEN

SOUS GROUPES

SUBASSEMBLIES

0.003

INHALTSVERZEICHNIS NACH BAUGRUPPEN


1.000 1.001 1.002 1.010 VORDERWAGEN VORDERWAGEN KNICKGELENK WERKZEUG 5.000 5.001 5.020 5.021 5.040 6.000 6.001 6.002 6.003 6.004 6.005 6.007 6.009 6.010 6.011 6.012 7.000 7.001 7.002 7.003 7.004 7.005 7.005.1 7.010 7.011 7.045 7.045.1 8.000 8.001 8.002 8.006 8.006.1 8.007 8.007.1 8.009 8.010 8.012 8.014 8.020 8.061 8.075 ARBEITSWERKZEUGE SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULISCH STAPLEREINRICHTUNG, LASTHAKEN SW STAPLEREINRICHTUNG, LASTHAKEN DIREKTANBAU LASTHAKEN MOTOR MIT ANBAUTEN MOTOREINBAU PUMPENANBAU AUSPUFF LUFTFILTER GASBETAETIGUNG KOMBINIERTER OELKUEHLER KRAFTSTOFFVERSORGUNG MOTORTEILE 1 MOTORTEILE 2 MOTORTEILE 3 GRUNDBAUGRUPPEN HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LENKEN HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FAHREN HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LADEANLAGE HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - BETRIEBSBREMSE HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FESTSTELLBREMSE HYDRAULIKINST, - LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPF. HYDRAULIKINST, - LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPF.

2.000 2.001 2.002 2.003 2.005 2.006 2.007 2.010 2.014 2.015 2.016 2.016.1 2.020 2.021 2.022 2.023 2.024 2.025 2.026 2.030 2.031 2.032 2.032.1 2.033 2.033.1 2.045 2.046

HINTERWAGEN MIT AUFBAUTEN HINTERWAGEN, KOTFLUEGEL AUFSTIEG, DECKEL, BODENRAHMENLAGER ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG, PENDELACHSLAGERUNG OELTANK KRAFTSTOFFTANK MOTORHAUBE ABDECKUNG LENKEINHEIT GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX-USA >XXX0192 GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX-USA XXX0193> FAHRERKABINE FAHRERKABINE VERGLASUNG FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 1 FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 2 FAHRERKABINE BODENRAHMEN FAHRERKABINE TUERE RECHTS FAHRERKABINE TUERE LINKS FAHRERSITZ MSG 85 FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG 85 FAHRERSITZ MSG 95 >XXX/.... FAHRERSITZ MSG 95 XXX/....> FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG 95 >XXX/.... FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG 95 XXX/....> KLIMAANLAGE HEIZ-KLIMAGERAET

>XXX/0272 XXX/0273> >XXX0168 XXX0169>

3.000 3.001

ACHSEN, BEREIFUNG ACHSE, BEREIFUNG

4.000 4.001 4.002

ARBEITSEINRICHTUNG LADEANLAGE 1 LADEANLAGE 2

HYDRAULIK-KOMPONENTEN BLOCKSTEUERGERAET BLOCKSTEUERGERAET -SCHIEBER VORSTEUERVENTIL >XXX/0272 VORSTEUERVENTIL XXX/0273> VORSTEUERVENTIL SCHAUFELRUECKST. >XXX/0272 VORSTEUERVENTIL SCHAUFELRUECKST. XXX/0273> VORSTEUERBLOCK HYDRAULIKZYLINDER LENKEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER HUBRAHMEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER AUSKIPPEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER SCHNELLWECHSLER ZAHNRADMOTOR STABILISIERUNGSMODUL (LSD) >XXX0168

0.002

INHALTSVERZEICHNIS NACH BAUGRUPPEN


9.000
9.001 9.003 9.004 9.005 9.007 9.008 9.008.1 9.008.2 9.010 9.012 9.014 9.014.1 9.016 9.032 9.032.1 9.050 ELEKTROINSTALLATION ELEKTROINSTALLATION VORDERWAGEN ELEKTROINSTALLATION HINTERWAGEN ELEKTROINSTALLATION MASCHINE ELEKTROINSTALLATION MOTOR ELEKTROINSTALLATION BATTERIE ELEKTROINSTALL. KONSOLE >XXX/0185 ELEKTROINSTALL. KONSOLE XXX/0186>0272 ELEKTROINSTALL. KONSOLE XXX/0273> ELEKTROINSTALLATION ARMATURENBRETT ELEKTROINSTALLATION SICHERUNGS- UND RELAISTRAEGER ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN >XXX/0272 ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN XXX/0273> ELEKTROINSTALLATION KABINE ELE.-INST. SCHAUFELRUECKST. MIT HOEHENB. >XXX/0272 ELE.-INST. SCHAUFELRUECKST. MIT HOEHENB. XXX/0273> ELEKTROINSTALLATION WEGFAHRSPERRE

0.002

CONTENTS ACC. TO GROUPS


1.000 1.001 1.002 1.010 FRONT CHASSIS FRONT CHASSIS ARTICULATION TOOLS 5.000 5.001 5.020 5.021 5.040 6.000 6.001 6.002 6.003 6.004 6.005 6.007 6.009 6.010 6.011 6.012 7.000 7.001 7.002 7.003 7.004 7.005 7.005.1 7.010 7.011 7.045 7.045.1 8.000 8.001 8.002 8.006 8.006.1 8.007 8.007.1 8.009 8.010 8.012 8.014 8.020 8.061 8.075 EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC QUICK MOUNT HITCH STACKER EQUIPMENT WITH CRANE HOOK, QUICKLY RELE STACKER EQUIPM WITH CRANE HOOK, DIRECT MOUNTED CRANE HOOK ENGINE ASSEMBLY ENGINE ASSEMBLY PUMPS MOUNTING EXHAUST AIR FILTER PEDAL ACCELERATOR COMBI RADIATOR COOLER FUEL SUPPLY ENGINE PARTS 1 ENGINE PARTS 2 ENGINE PARTS 3 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION STEERING HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION DRIVE, VENTILATOR MOTOR HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION LOADING EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION CIRCULATION HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION PILOT CONTROL >XXX/0272 HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION PILOT CONTROL XXX/0273> HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION SERVICE BRAKE HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION PARKING BRAKE HYDRAULIC-INST. LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER >XXX0168 HYDRAULIC-INST. LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER XXX0169> HYDRAULIC COMPONENTS VALVE BANK VALVE BANK SPOOL PILOT CONTROL VALVE >XXX/0272 PILOT CONTROL VALVE XXX/0273> PILOT CONTROL VALVE BUCKET RETURN POSIT. PILOT CONTROL VALVE BUCKET RETURN POSIT. PILOT CONTROL VALVE HYDRAULIC CYLINDER STEERING HYDRAULIC CYLINDER LIFTING FRAME HYDRAULIC CYLINDER DUMPING HYDRAULIC CYLINDER QUICK MOUNT HITCH GEAR TYPE MOTOR STABILIZER MODULE >XXX0168

2.000 2.001 2.002 2.003 2.005 2.006 2.007 2.010 2.014 2.015 2.016 2.016.1 2.020 2.021 2.022 2.023 2.024 2.025 2.026 2.030 2.031 2.032 2.032.1 2.033 2.033.1 2.045 2.046

REAR CHASSIS WITH EQUIPMENT REAR CHASSIS, MUD GUARD STEPPS, FLOOR FRAME SHOCK MOUNTING CENTRALIZED LUBRICATION, OSCILLATING AXLE BEARING HYDRAULIC OIL TANK FUEL TANK ENGINE COVER COVER STEERING UNIT STICKERS TEREX STICKERS TEREX USA >XXX0192 STICKERS TEREX USA XXX0193> OPERATORS CAB OPERATORS CAB GLASSES OPERATORS CAB EQUIPMENT 1 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 2 OPERATOR`S CAB FLOOR FRAME OPERATORS CAB DOOR RIGHT OPERATORS CAB DOOR LEFT OPERATORS SEAT MSG 85 OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 85 OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPP. MSG 85 >XXX/.... OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPP. MSG 85 XXX/....> OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 95 >XXX/.... OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 95 XXX/....> AIR CONDITIONER HEATING-AIR CONDITIONER UNIT

3.000 3.001

AXLES, BRAKES AXLE, TIRES

>XXX/0272 XXX/0273>

4.000 4.001 4.002

WORKING EQUIPMENT LOADING EQUIPMENT 1 LOADING EQUIPMENT 2

0.004

CONTENTS ACC. TO GROUPS


9.000 9.001 9.003 9.004 9.005 9.007 9.008 9.008.1 9.008.2 9.010 9.012 9.014 9.014.1 9.016 9.032 9.032.1 9.050 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FRONT CHASSIS ELECTRIC INSTALLATION REAR CHASSIS ELECTRIC INSTALLATION MACHINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION ENGINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION BATTERY ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >XXX/0185 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >XXX/0186>0272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE XXX/0273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION DASHBORD ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FUSE PANEL AND RELAY PANEL ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME >XXX/0272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME XXX/0273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION OPERATORS CAB ELEC. INST. BUCKET RETURN POS. WITH LIFTING >XXX/0272 ELEC. INST. BUCKET RETURN POS. WITH LIFTING XXX/0273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION IMMOBILIZER

0.004

INDEX PAR GROUPES


1.000 1.001 1.002 1.010 CHSSIS AV CHSSIS AV ARTICULATION OUTILLAGE 5.000 5.001 5.020 5.021 5.040 6.000 6.001 6.002 6.003 6.004 6.005 6.007 6.009 6.010 6.011 6.012 7.000 7.001 7.002 7.003 7.004 7.005 7.005.1 7.010 7.011 7.045 7.045.1 8.000 8.001 8.002 8.006 8.006.1 8.007 8.007.1 8.009 8.010 8.012 8.014 8.020 8.061 8.075 EQUIPEMENTS ATTACHE RAPIDE HYDRAULIQUE LEVE PALLETES AVEC CROCHET, A CHANGER RAPIDEMENT LEVE PALLETES AVEC CROCHET, MONTAGE DIRECT CROCHET MOTEUR IMPLANTATION MOTEUR MONTAGE POMPES CHAPPEMENT FILTRE A AIR PEDALE DACCELERATEUR COMBI RADIATEUR HUILE APPROVISIONNEMENT EN CARBURANT PIECES DE MOTEUR - 1 PIECES DE MOTEUR - 2 PIECES DE MOTEUR - 3 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE DIRECTION INSTALLATION HYDR. TRANSLATION, MOTEUR VENTILAT INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE CIRCUIT INSTALLATION HYDR. COMMANDE ASSISTEE >XXX/0272 INSTALLATION HYDR. COMMANDE ASSISTEE XXX/0273> INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE SERVICE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE STATIONNEMENT INST. HYDR. AMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS >XXX0168 INST. HYDR. AMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS XXX0169> COMPOSANTS HYDRAULIQUES BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR TIROIR DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT >XXX/0272 DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT XXX/0273> DISTR. PILOT REMISE A NIV. AUTOM. DU GODET DISTR. PILOT REMISE A NIV. AUTOM. DU GODET DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT VERIN HYDRAULIQUE DIRECTION VERIN HYDRAULIQUE BRAS DE LEVAGE VERIN HYDRAULIQUE BASCULEMENT VERIN HYDRAULIQUE ATTACHE RAPIDE MOTEUR A ENGREN MODULE DE STABIL >XXX0168

2.000 2.001 2.002 2.003 2.005 2.006 2.007 2.010 2.014 2.015 2.016 2.016.1 2.020 2.021 2.022 2.023 2.024 2.025 2.026 2.030 2.031 2.032 2.032.1 2.033 2.045 2.046

CHSSIS AR AVEC QUIPEMENTS CHSSIS AR, GARDE-BOUE MARCHE-PIEDS, CADRE PLANCHER SILENTBLOC GRAISSAGE CENTRAL, PALIER DESSIEU OSCILLANT RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE RESERVOIR DE CABURANT CAPOT MOTEUR RECOUVREMENT DISPOSITIF DE DIRECTION STICKERS TEREX STICKERS TEREX - USA >XXX0192 STICKERS TEREX - USA XXX0193> CABINE CABINE VITRES CABINE VITRES-EQUIPMENT 1 CABINE VITRES-EQUIPMENT 2 CABINE CADRE PLANCHER CABINE PORTE DROITE CABINE PORTE GAUCHE SIEGE CONDUCTEUR MSG 85 SIEGE CONDUCTEUR SUSPENSION MSG 85 SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERV. MSG 95 >XXX/.... SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERV. MSG 95 XXX/....> SUSPENSION DU SIEGE MSG 95 INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION BOITE DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISEUR

3.000 3.001

ESSIEUX, FREINS ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES

>XXX/0272 XXX/0273>

4.000 4.001 4.002

EQUIPEMENT DE TRAVAIL EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 1 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 2

0.004

INDEX PAR GROUPES


9.000 9.001 9.003 9.004 9.005 9.007 9.008 9.008.1 9.008.2 9.010 9.012 9.014 9.014.1 9.016 9.032 9.032.1 9.050 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AV INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AR INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MACHINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MOTEUR INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE BATTERIE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE >XXX/0186 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE XXX/0185>0272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE XXX/0273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE TABLEAU DE BORD INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE SUPPORT FUSIBLES ET RELAIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRAN DE FONT >XXX/0272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRAN DE FONT XXX/0273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CABINE INST. ELEC. - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOM. DU GODET >XXX/0272 INST. ELEC. - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOM. DU GODET XXX/0273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DISPOSITIF ANTI-VOL

0.004

INHALTSVERZEICHNIS NACH ALPHABET


2.010 3.001 3.000 4.000 5.000 2.002 6.003 8.001 8.002 9.032 9.032.1 9.008 9.008.1 9.008.2 9.000 9.010 9.007 9.014 9.014.1 9.003 9.016 9.004 9.005 9.012 9.001 9.050 2.020 2.022 2.023 2.024 2.026 2.025 2.021 2.031 2.033 2.033.1 2.030 2.032 2.032.1 6.005 2.015 2.016 2.016.1 7.000 0.004 ABDECKUNG ACHSE, BEREIFUNG ACHSEN, BEREIFUNG ARBEITSEINRICHTUNG ARBEITSWERKZEUGE AUFSTIEG, DECKEL, BODENRAHMENLAGER AUSPUFF BLOCKSTEUERGERAET BLOCKSTEUERGERAET -SCHIEBER ELE.-INST. SCHAUFELRUECKST. MIT HOEHENB. >XXX/0272 ELE.-INST. SCHAUFELRUECKST. MIT HOEHENB. XXX/0273> ELEKTROINSTALL. KONSOLE >XXX/0185 ELEKTROINSTALL. KONSOLE XXX/0186>0272 ELEKTROINSTALL. KONSOLE XXX/0273> ELEKTROINSTALLATION ELEKTROINSTALLATION ARMATURENBRETT ELEKTROINSTALLATION BATTERIE ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN >XXX/0272 ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN XXX/0273> ELEKTROINSTALLATION HINTERWAGEN ELEKTROINSTALLATION KABINE ELEKTROINSTALLATION MASCHINE ELEKTROINSTALLATION MOTOR ELEKTROINSTALLATION SICHERUNGS- UND RELAISTRAEGER ELEKTROINSTALLATION VORDERWAGEN ELEKTROINSTALLATION WEGFAHRSPERRE FAHRERKABINE FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 1 FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 2 FAHRERKABINE BODENRAHMEN FAHRERKABINE TUERE LINKS FAHRERKABINE TUERE RECHTS FAHRERKABINE VERGLASUNG FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG 85 FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG 95 >XXX/.... FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG 95 XXX/....> FAHRERSITZ MSG 85 FAHRERSITZ MSG 95 >XXX/.... FAHRERSITZ MSG 95 XXX/....> GASBETAETIGUNG GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX-USA >XXX0192 GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX-USA XXX0193> GRUNDBAUGRUPPEN 2.046 2.000 2.001 7.045 7.045.1 7.010 7.002 7.011 7.003 7.001 7.005 7.005.1 7.004 8.000 8.014 8.012 8.010 8.020 2.045 1.002 6.007 2.006 6.009 4.001 4.002 5.040 2.014 6.004 6.000 6.001 2.007 6.010 6.011 6.012 2.005 6.002 5.001 8.075 5.021 5.020 1.000 1.001 8.009 8.006 HEIZ-KLIMAGERAET HINTERWAGEN MIT AUFBAUTEN HINTERWAGEN, KOTFLUEGEL HYDRAULIKINST, - LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPF. >XXX0168 HYDRAULIKINST, - LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPF. XXX0169> HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - BETRIEBSBREMSE HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FAHREN HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FESTSTELLBREMSE HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LADEANLAGE HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LENKEN HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG >XXX/0272 HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG XXX/0273> HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIK-KOMPONENTEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER AUSKIPPEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER HUBRAHMEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER LENKEN HYDRAULIKZYLINDER SCHNELLWECHSLER KLIMAANLAGE KNICKGELENK KOMBINIERTER OELKUEHLER KRAFTSTOFFTANK KRAFTSTOFFVERSORGUNG LADEANLAGE 1 LADEANLAGE 2 LASTHAKEN LENKEINHEIT LUFTFILTER MOTOR MIT ANBAUTEN MOTOREINBAU MOTORHAUBE MOTORTEILE 1 MOTORTEILE 2 MOTORTEILE 3 OELTANK PUMPENANBAU SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULISCH STABILISIERUNGSMODUL (LSD) >XXX0168 STAPLEREINRICHTUNG, LASTHAKEN DIREKTANBAU STAPLEREINRICHTUNG, LASTHAKEN SW VORDERWAGEN VORDERWAGEN VORSTEUERBLOCK VORSTEUERVENTIL >XXX/0272

INHALTSVERZEICHNIS NACH ALPHABET


8.006.1 8.007 8.007.1 1.010 8.061 2.003 VORSTEUERVENTIL XXX/0273> VORSTEUERVENTIL SCHAUFELRUECKST. >XXX/0272 VORSTEUERVENTIL SCHAUFELRUECKST. XXX/0273> WERKZEUG ZAHNRADMOTOR ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG, PENDELACHSLAGERUNG

0.004

ALPHABETIC CONTENTS
2.045 6.004 1.002 3.001 3.000 2.003 6.007 2.010 5.040 9.032 9.032.1 9.000 9.007 9.008 9.008.1 9.008.2 9.010 9.005 9.014 9.014.1 9.001 9.012 9.050 9.004 9.016 9.003 6.000 6.001 2.007 6.010 6.011 6.012 5.000 6.003 1.000 1.001 6.009 2.006 8.061 2.046 8.000 8.014 8.012 8.020 0.004 AIR CONDITIONER AIR FILTER ARTICULATION AXLE, TIRES AXLES, BRAKES CENTRALIZED LUBRICATION, OSCILLATING AXLE BEARING COMBI RADIATOR COOLER COVER CRANE HOOK ELEC. INST. BUCKET RETURN POS. WITH LIFTING >XXX/0272 ELEC. INST. BUCKET RETURN POS. WITH LIFTING XXX/0273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION ELECTRIC INSTALLATION BATTERY ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >XXX/0185 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >XXX/0186>0272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE XXX/0273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION DASHBORD ELECTRIC INSTALLATION ENGINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME >XXX/0272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME XXX/0273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FRONT CHASSIS ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FUSE PANEL AND RELAY PANEL ELECTRIC INSTALLATION IMMOBILIZER ELECTRIC INSTALLATION MACHINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION OPERATORS CAB ELECTRIC INSTALLATION REAR CHASSIS ENGINE ASSEMBLY ENGINE ASSEMBLY ENGINE COVER ENGINE PARTS 1 ENGINE PARTS 2 ENGINE PARTS 3 EQUIPMENT EXHAUST FRONT CHASSIS FRONT CHASSIS FUEL SUPPLY FUEL TANK GEAR TYPE MOTOR HEATING-AIR CONDITIONER UNIT HYDRAULIC COMPONENTS HYDRAULIC CYLINDER DUMPING HYDRAULIC CYLINDER LIFTING FRAME HYDRAULIC CYLINDER QUICK MOUNT HITCH 8.010 7.000 2.005 5.001 7.045 7.045.1 7.004 7.002 7.003 7.011 7.005 7.005.1 7.010 7.001 4.001 4.002 2.023 2.024 2.020 2.026 2.025 2.022 2.021 2.030 2.031 2.033 2.033.1 2.032 2.032.1 6.005 8.009 8.006 8.006.1 8.007 8.007.1 6.002 2.000 2.001 8.075 5.021 5.020 2.014 2.002 2.015 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER STEERING HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULIC OIL TANK HYDRAULIC QUICK MOUNT HITCH HYDRAULIC-INST. LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER >XXX0168 HYDRAULIC-INST. LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER XXX0169> HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION CIRCULATION HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION DRIVE, VENTILATOR MOTOR HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION LOADING EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION PARKING BRAKE HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION PILOT CONTROL >XXX/0272 HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION PILOT CONTROL XXX/0273> HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION SERVICE BRAKE HYDRAULIC-INSTALLATION STEERING LOADING EQUIPMENT 1 LOADING EQUIPMENT 2 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 2 OPERATOR`S CAB FLOOR FRAME OPERATORS CAB OPERATORS CAB DOOR LEFT OPERATORS CAB DOOR RIGHT OPERATORS CAB EQUIPMENT 1 OPERATORS CAB GLASSES OPERATORS SEAT MSG 85 OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 85 OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 95 >XXX/.... OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 95 XXX/....> OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPP. MSG 85 >XXX/.... OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPP. MSG 85 XXX/....> PEDAL ACCELERATOR PILOT CONTROL VALVE PILOT CONTROL VALVE >XXX/0272 PILOT CONTROL VALVE XXX/0273> PILOT CONTROL VALVE BUCKET RETURN POSIT. >XXX/0272 PILOT CONTROL VALVE BUCKET RETURN POSIT. XXX/0273> PUMPS MOUNTING REAR CHASSIS WITH EQUIPMENT REAR CHASSIS, MUD GUARD STABILIZER MODULE >XXX0168 STACKER EQUIPM WITH CRANE HOOK, DIRECT MOUNTED STACKER EQUIPMENT WITH CRANE HOOK, QUICKLY RELE STEERING UNIT STEPPS, FLOOR FRAME SHOCK MOUNTING STICKERS TEREX

ALPHABETIC CONTENTS
2.016 2.016.1 1.010 8.001 8.002 4.000 STICKERS TEREX USA STICKERS TEREX USA TOOLS VALVE BANK VALVE BANK SPOOL WORKING EQUIPMENT >XXX0192 XXX0193>

0.004

INDEX ALPHABTIQUE
6.009 1.002 5.001 8.001 8.002 2.046 2.020 2.025 2.026 2.021 2.022 2.023 2.024 2.007 2.000 2.001 1.000 1.001 6.007 8.000 5.040 2.014 8.007 8.007.1 8.009 8.006 8.006.1 6.003 4.001 4.002 4.000 5.000 3.001 3.000 6.004 2.003 6.001 9.032 9.032.1 7.045 7.045.1 2.045 9.000 9.007 0.004 APPROVISIONNEMENT EN CARBURANT ARTICULATION ATTACHE RAPIDE HYDRAULIQUE BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR TIROIR BOITE DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISEUR CABINE CABINE PORTE DROITE CABINE PORTE GAUCHE CABINE VITRES CABINE VITRES-EQUIPMENT 1 CABINE VITRES-EQUIPMENT 2 CABINE CADRE PLANCHER CAPOT MOTEUR CHASSIS AR AVEC EQUIPEMENTS CHASSIS AR, GARDE-BOUE CHASSIS AV CHASSIS AV COMBI RADIATEUR HUILE COMPOSANTS HYDRAULIQUES CROCHET DISPOSITIF DE DIRECTION DISTR. PILOT REMISE A NIV. AUTOM. DU GODET >XXX/0272 DISTR. PILOT REMISE A NIV. AUTOM. DU GODET XXX/0273> DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT >XXX/0272 DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT XXX/0273> CHAPPEMENT EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 1 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 2 EQUIPEMENT DE TRAVAIL EQUIPEMENTS ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES ESSIEUX, FREINS FILTRE A AIR GRAISSAGE CENTRAL, PALIER DESSIEU OSCILLANT IMPLANTATION MOTEUR INST. ELEC. - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOM. DU GODET >XXX/0272 INST. ELEC. - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOM. DU GODET XXX/0273> INST. HYDR. AMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS >XXX0168 INST. HYDR. AMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS XXX0169> INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE BATTERIE 9.016 9.014 9.014.1 9.003 9.001 9.008 9.008.1 9.008.2 9.050 9.004 9.005 9.012 9.010 7.005 7.005.1 7.002 7.000 7.004 7.001 7.003 7.010 7.011 5.020 5.021 2.002 8.075 6.002 6.000 8.061 1.010 6.005 6.010 6.011 6.012 2.010 2.006 2.005 2.032 2.032.1 2.031 2.030 2.015 2.016 2.016.1 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CABINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRAN DE FONT >XXX/0272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRAN DE FONT XXX/0273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AR INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AV INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE >XXX/0186 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE XXX/0185>0272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE XXX/0273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DISPOSITIF ANTI-VOL INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MACHINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MOTEUR INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE SUPPORT FUSIBLES ET RELAIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE TABLEAU DE BORD INSTALLATION HYDR. COMMANDE ASSISTEE >XXX/0272 INSTALLATION HYDR. COMMANDE ASSISTEE XXX/0273> INSTALLATION HYDR. TRANSLATION, MOTEUR VENTILAT INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE CIRCUIT INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE DIRECTION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE SERVICE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE STATIONNEMENT LEVE PALLETES AVEC CROCHET, A CHANGER RAPIDEMENT LEVE PALLETES AVEC CROCHET, MONTAGE DIRECT MARCHE-PIEDS, CADRE PLANCHER SILENTBLOC MODULE DE STABIL >XXX0168 MONTAGE POMPES MOTEUR MOTEUR A ENGREN OUTILLAGE PEDALE DACCELERATEUR PIECES DE MOTEUR - 1 PIECES DE MOTEUR - 2 PIECES DE MOTEUR - 3 RECOUVREMENT RESERVOIR DE CABURANT RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERV. MSG 95 >XXX/.... SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERV. MSG 95 XXX/....> SIEGE CONDUCTEUR SUSPENSION MSG 85 SIEGE CONDUCTEUR MSG 85 STICKERS TEREX STICKERS TEREX - USA >XXX0192 STICKERS TEREX - USA XXX0193>

INDEX ALPHABTIQUE
2.033 8.020 8.014 8.012 8.010 SUSPENSION DU SIEGE MSG 95 VERIN HYDRAULIQUE ATTACHE RAPIDE VERIN HYDRAULIQUE BASCULEMENT VERIN HYDRAULIQUE BRAS DE LEVAGE VERIN HYDRAULIQUE DIRECTION

0.004

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

1.001 1.001 1.001

VORDERWAGEN FRONT CHASSIS CHASSIS AV

8 6

16

17 13

9.001

1.002

15 17 17 16

11

9.001

9 10 5 5 4 4

12 17 13

15 9 10 11 3 12 9 10

18

1 7

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

1.001 1.001 1.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORDERWAGEN FRONT CHASSIS CHASSIS AV


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 15 16 17 18

6456001101 6410502011 1945707009 1307707014 1045707713 0457002031 0457002032 1027707824 1307707020 1212251013 6455002033 6455002035 1008707529 0455003002 1008707329 1290707022 0457002012

VORDERWAGEN KPL. DECKEL BLINDNIETMUTTER M 6 SCHEIBE 6,4 SCHRAUBE M 6X30 KOTFLUEGEL RECHTS KOTFLUEGEL LINKS FLACHRUNDSCHRAUBE M 10X60 SCHEIBE 10,5 MUTTER M 10 HALTER HALTER SCHRAUBE M 12X25 LAMPENHALTER SCHRAUBE M 12X20 SCHEIBE 13 DECKEL

FRONT CHASSIS CPL. COVER NUT M 6 WASHER 6,4 BOLT M 6X30 MUD GUARD RIGHT MUD GUARD LEFT BOLT M 10X60 WASHER 10,5 NUT M 10 BRACKET BRACKET BOLT M 12X25 BRACKET BOLT M 12X20 WASHER 13 COVER

CHASSIS AV CPL. COUVERCLE ECROU M 6 RONDELLE 6,4 VIS M 6X30 AILE DROITE AILE GAUCHE VIS M 10X60 RONDELLE 10,5 ECROU M 10 SUPPORT SUPPORT VIS M 12X25 SUPPORT VIS M 12X20 RONDELLE 13 COUVERCLE

1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 2 N.B. 2 4 N.B. 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

1.002 1.002 1.002

KNICKGELENK ARTICULATION ARTICULATION

10 17 18 18 19 21 20 21 22 9 13 12 16
1.001

6
2.001

11 15

5 4 3 14
8.010

1 2

5 4 3 1 2

14 15 11 9 10

8.010

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

1.002 1.002 1.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KNICKGELENK ARTICULATION ARTICULATION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

0140319130 1309412112 0333023033 1343707061 1008707829 0456006103 1007707043 1212251016 0457006006 1045907230 1950000867 1309412514 1309412510 1609003010 0457006005 6457006055 1007707014 1343707055 1212251009 1557909026 5361324500 1977000526

BOLZEN SCHEIBE 40X50X1 DISTANZROHR 20X3,5X7 SCHEIBE 13X30X6 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 BOLZEN SCHRAUBE M 16X150 MUTTER M 16 DRUCKPLATTE SCHRAUBE M 12X40 GELENKLAGER SCHEIBE 100X120X1 SCHEIBE 100X120X0,5 SCHMIERNIPPEL M 10X1X90 RING BOLZEN SCHRAUBE M 6X40 SCHEIBE 6,4 MUTTER M 6 SCHLUESSELRING KNOTENKETTE FEDERRIEGEL

PIN SHIM 40X50X1


SPACER BUSHING 20X3,5X7

AXE RONDELLE 40X50X1 DOUILLE 20X3,5X7 RONDELLE 13X30X6 VIS M 12X30 AXE VIS M 16X150 ECROU M 16 PLAQUE D APPUI VIS M 12X40 ROTULE RONDELLE 100X120X1 RONDELLE 100X120X0,5 GRAISSEUR M 10X1X90 BAGUE AXE VIS M 6X40 RONDELLE 6,4 ECROU M 6 ANNEAU CHAINE VERROU.RESSORT

4 N.B. 4 4 4 1 1 1 2 N.B. 2 N.B. N.B. 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 M 1

WASHER 13X30X6 BOLT M 12X30 PIN BOLT M 16X150 NUT M 16 THRUST PLATE BOLT M 12X40 LINKAGE BEARING SHIM 100X120X1 SHIM 100X120X0,5 GRAESE NIPPLE M 10X1X90 RING PIN BOLT M 6X40 WASHER 6,4 NUT M 6 RING CHAIN JACK LATCH

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

1.010 1.010 1.010

WERKZEUG TOOLS OUTILLAGE

4 2/3

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

1.010 1.010 1.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

WERKZEUG TOOLS OUTILLAGE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4

6455038000 MHS001001A MCS004008A 1848000030

WERKZEUG KPL. FETTPRESSE FETTPATRONENFUELLUNG STECKSCHLUESSEL 30 MM

POS. 2-4

TOOLS ITEM. 2-4 GREASE GUN GREASE CARTRIDGE

OUTILLAGE REP. 2-4 POMPE A GRAISSE CARTOUCHE GRAISSE

1 1 1 1

TUBUL. BOX WRENCH 30 MM CLEF EN TUBE 30 MM

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.001 2.001 2.001

HINTERWAGEN, KOTFLUEGEL REAR CHASSIS, MUD GUARD CHASSIS AR, GARDE-BOUE

31 30

28

10

11

34 35 36 11

33

3 1 13 12 27 4 3 2 8

7 8 7

14

13 3

42 26 30 32 40 39 10 3 3
2.002

27 15 18 16 19 20 18 41 30 21 19 17 37 21 22 19 20 19

38 29

13 23/ 24 / 25 12 4 12 3 2 30

31

22 23 / 24/ 25

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.001 2.001 2.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HINTERWAGEN, KOTFLUEGEL REAR CHASSIS, MUD GUARD CHASSIS AR, GARDE-BOUE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

6457005201 6457006036 1343707057 1212251011 0457006021 0457006022 1007707441 1343707065 5350658341 5350658343 0410506010 1008707018 6456006170 0455006080 0447002081 0447002082 5354049501 1940000232 5354049502 5354049503 5354049510 1360707018 1343707057

HINTERWAGEN U-BLECH SCHEIBE 8,4 MUTTER M 8 HECKGEWICHT RECHTS HECKGEWICHT LINKS SCHRAUBE M 16X60 SCHEIBE 17X40X6 RUECKSTRAHLER GELB RUECKSTRAHLER ROT BUEGEL SCHRAUBE M 8X20 SCHUTZGITTER DOPPELHALTER KPL. UNTERLEGKEILHALTER UNTERLEGKEILHALTER FUSS POP-BLINDNIETE 4,0X10,3 BOLZEN GUMMITEIL ANHAKER BOLZEN SCHEIBE 8,4 POS.16-25

REAR CHASSIS U PLATE WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 COUNTERWEIGHT RIGHT COUNTERWEIGHT LEFT BOLT M 16X60 WASHER 17X40X6 REFLECTOR YELLOW REFLECTOR RED CLIP BOLT M 8X20 PROTECTION GRID BRACKET CPL. ITEM.16-25 BRACKET BRACKET BASE BLIND RIVET 4,0X10,3 PIN RUBBER PART HOLDER PIN WASHER 8,4

CHASSIS AR TOLE EN U RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 POIDS AR DROITE POIDS AR GAUCHE VIS M 16X60 RONDELLE 17X40X6 REFLECTEUR JAUNE REFLECTEUR ROUGE ETRIER VIS M 8X20 GRILLE PROTECT SUPPORT CPL. REP.16-25 SUPPORT SUPPORT SOCLE RIVET AVEUGLE 4,0X10,3 AXE ELEMENT CAOUTCHOUC SUPPORT AXE RONDELLE 8,4

1 2 N.B. N.B. 1 1 N.B. N.B. 2 2 2 N.B. 1 1 1 1 2 N.B. 2 2 2 2 4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.001 2.001 2.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HINTERWAGEN, KOTFLUEGEL REAR CHASSIS, MUD GUARD CHASSIS AR, GARDE-BOUE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

1395707017 1008707031 5816660001 0457006030 0457006031 1343707061 1008707829 1008707318 5603620631 1557909026 5361324500 5603620632 MCS001035A 6337502011 1045707713 1343707055 1008707829 0153011047

SPLINT 3,2X16 SCHRAUBE M 12X70 UNTERLEGKEIL KOTFLUEGEL RECHTS KOTFLUEGEL LINKS SCHEIBE 13X30X6 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 SCHRAUBE M 8X30 BOLZEN SCHLUESSELRING KNOTENKETTE FEDERRIEGEL KLEBER SL 2042 DECKEL SCHRAUBE M 6X30 SCHEIBE 6,4 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 DISTANZROHR

COTTER PIN 3,2X16 BOLT M 12X70 CHOCK MUD GUARD RIGHT MUD GUARD LEFT WASHER 13X30X6 BOLT M 12X30 BOLT M 8X30 PIN RING CHAIN JACK LATCH GLUE SL 2042 COVER BOLT M 6X30 WASHER 6,4 BOLT M 12X30 DISTANCE SLEEVE

GOUPILLE FENDUE 3,2X16 VIS M 12X70 COIN GARDE-BOUE DROITE GARDE-BOUE GAUCHE RONDELLE 13X30X6 VIS M 12X30 VIS M 8X30 AXE ANNEAU CHAINE VERROU.RESSORT MASTIC SL 2042 COUVERCLE VIS M 6X30 RONDELLE 6,4 VIS M 12X30 ENTRETOISE

2 2 2 1 1 N.B. N.B. 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 3 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.002 2.002 2.002

AUFSTIEG, BODENRAHMENLAGERUNG STEPPS, FLOOR FRAME SHOCK MOUNTING MARCHE-PIEDS, CADRE PLANCHER SILENTBLOC

5 10 14 15 6 8 2 1 4 11 9 8 4 3
2.001

12 4 9 4 9 4 9 10 11 15 14 13

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.002 2.002 2.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

AUFSTIEG, BODENRAHMENLAGERUNG STEPPS, FLOOR FRAME SHOCK MOUNTING MARCHE-PIEDS, CADRE PLANCHER SILENTBLOC
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

5153656377 0455006067 5153656379 0455006066 1007341354 1007707554 1343707069 1210707018 0455006041 0455006044 0455006048 0455006049 1008707829 1343707061

KABINENLAGER KABINENAUFLAGE KABINENLAGER KABINENAUFLAGE SCHRAUBE M 20X130 SCHRAUBE M 20X140 SCHEIBE 21X44X8 MUTTER M 20 AUFSTIEG OBEN AUFSTIEG MITTE AUFSTIEG UNTEN RECHTS AUFSTIEG UNTEN LINKS SCHRAUBE M 12X30 SCHEIBE 13X30X6

CAB BEARING CAB SUPPORT CAB BEARING CAB SUPPORT BOLT M 20X130 BOLT M 20X140 WASHER 21X44X8 NUT M 20 ASCENT ASCENT ASCENT ASCENT BOLT M 12X30 WASHER 13X30X6

ROULEMENT, CABINE CALE DE CABINE ROULEMENT, CABINE CALE DE CABINE VIS M 20X130 VIS M 20X140 RONDELLE 21X44X8 ECROU M 20 ACCES ACCES ACCES ACCES VIS M 12X30 RONDELLE 13X30X6

2 2 2 6 2 2 4 4 2 2 1 1 N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.003 2.003 2.003

PENDELACHSLAGERUNG, ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG OSCILLATING AXLE BEARING, ENTRALIZED LUBRICATION PALIER D'ESSIEU OSCILLANT, GRAISSAGE CENTRAL

2.001

10 11

8 13 4 4 3 9 4 4
3.001

1 2 2

12

8.010

6 5 14 5 5 6 5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.003 2.003 2.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

PENDELACHSLAGERUNG, ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG OSCILLATING AXLE BEARING, CENTRALIZED LUBRICATION PALIER D'ESSIEU OSCILLANT, GRAISSAGE CENTRAL
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

0465506016 5809625592 6456006120 1380707488 1007907869 5803650025 MCS001036A 1607003010 1915060551 0453009003 0330009003 1915060583 0457009003 5350650294

BOLZEN BUCHSE ACHSLAGERPLATTE SPANNHUELSE SCHRAUBE PARABELFEDER KLEBER SCHMIERNIPPEL VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHMIERSCHLAUCH SCHMIERSCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHMIERSCHLAUCH KABELBINDER 2,5X142 SL 2070 M 10X1 M 30X150

PIN BUSHING AXLE BEARING PLATE PIN ROLL BOLT M 30X150 RUBBER BASE GLUE SL 2070 GREASE NIPPEL FITTING HOSE HOSE FITTING HOSE BINDER 2,5X142

AXE DOUILLE
PLAQUE DE PALIER DESSIEU

1 2 1 4 4 2 1 3 4 1 1 2 1 3

GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE VIS M 30X150 SILENTBLOC MASTIC SL 2070 GRAISSEUR M 10X1 RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE COLLIER 2,5X142

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.005 2.005 2.005

OELTANK HYDRAULIC OIL TANK RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE

13 14 16 15 17 12 18 22 21 7 23 20 19 8/ 9 3 24 25 34 34.1

36 37 40 41 38 35

32 31

9.004

6 4 5

27 39 45 46 30 2 29 3 24 25 26

3 2 3

28

33
9.004

42/43 10 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.005 2.005 2.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

OELTANK HYDRAULIC OIL TANK RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

6457013001 1008707529 1343707061 5091661776 1636815355 5755628562 1912060103 1912060354 1911060154 1912060107 5003660860 5003599930 1970956553 5003660399 5003660400 5003659193 5003660861 5003599970 5003599980 1150201494 1636815155 1970956854 1045707923

OELTANK SCHRAUBE M 12X25 SCHEIBE 13X30X6 SONDE FUER OELSTAND M 14X1,5 DICHTRING TEMPERATURGEBER 6-24V VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 8-L UEBERWURFMUTTER M 8-L VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE SAUGFILTER +POS. 12-22 DECKEL O - RING HALTERING GUMMITUELLE GUMMITUELLE FILTEREINSATZ VENTILKEGEL GUMMITUELLE VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE DICHTRING O - RING SCHRAUBE M 10X25

HYDRAULIC OIL TANK BOLT M 12X25 WASHER 13X30X6

RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE VIS M 12X25 RONDELLE 13X30X6

1 4 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B.

OIL LEVEL SENSOR M 14X1,5 SONDE M 14X1,5 SEAL RING


TEMPERATURE ADJUST 6-24V

JOINT DETANCHEITE
AJUSTEMENT DE TEMP 6-24V

PLUG PLUG 8-L UNION NUT M 8-L PLUG


SUCTION FILTER +ITEM. 12-22

BOUCHON BOUCHON 8-L ECROU RACCORD M 8-L BOUCHON


FILTRE D ASPIRAT +REP. 12-22

COVER O-RING RING RUBBER SEAL RUBBER SEAL FILTER CARTRIDGE TAPER RUBBER SEAL PLUG RUBBER SEAL O-RING BOLT M 10X25

COUVERCLE JOINT TORIQUE BAGUE JOINT CAOUTCHOUC JOINT CAOUTCHOUC CARTOUCHE FILTRE CONIQUE JOINT CAOUTCHOUC BOUCHON JOINT CAOUTCHOUC JOINT TORIQUE VIS M 10X25

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.005 2.005 2.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

OELTANK HYDRAULIC OIL TANK RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 34.1 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 45 46

1290707020 5380660884 5380658088 5380660847 5380660848 5380660849 5380660850 5380660846 5380660866 5368632243 5368632244 5003650362 5003730010 3600087875 5003650363 5003650371 5364656143 5003650372 1912060361 1911060161 1008707423 1636815352

SCHEIBE 10,5 RUECKLAUFFILTER +POS. 26-31 FILTERELEMENT O-RING 128X3 O-RING 98X4 O-RING 44X6 O-RING 115X3 DECKEL DRUCKSCHALTER1,9 BAR
OELSTANDSANZEIGE OELSTANDSANZEIGE

WASHER 10,5
RETURN FILTER +ITEM. 26-31

RONDELLE 10,5
FILTRE DE RETOUR +REP. 26-31

N.B. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1
>TL02100198 -0196;0197 TL02100199> +0196;0197

FILTER ELEMENT O-RING 128X3 O-RING 98X4 O-RING 44X6 O-RING 115X3 COVER PRESS SWITCH 1,9 BAR
OIL GAUGE OIL GAUGE

ELEMENT FILTRANT JOINT TORIQUE 128X3 JOINT TORIQUE 98X4 JOINT TORIQUE 44X6 JOINT TORIQUE 115X3 COUVERCLE INTERRUPTEUR 1,9 BAR
JAUGE NIVEAU HUILE >TL02100198 -0196;0197 JAUGE NIVEAU HUILE TL02100199> +0196;0197

BELUEFTUNGSFILTER BELUEFTUNGSFILTER O-RING SIEBELEMENT + DICHTUNG DICHTUNG SCHRAUBE O-RING VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN UEBERWURFMUTTER SCHRAUBE DICHTRING

+POS. 36-41

BLEEDING FILTER +ITEM. 36-41

FILTRE D'AERAT +REP. 36-41 FILTRE JOINT TORIQUE TAMIS DE REMPLIS JOINT VIS M 5X16 JOINT TORIQUE 6X1,5 BOUCHON 35-L ECROU RACCOR M 35-L VIS M 10X16 JOINT 10X16X1,5

FILTER O-RING INLET STRAINER SEAL M 5X16 6X1,5 35-L M 35-L M 10X16 10X16X1,5 BOLT M 5X16 O-RING 6X1,5 PLUG 35-L UNION NUT M 35-L BOLT SEAL RING 10X16X1,5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.006 2.006 2.006

KRAFTSTOFFTANK FUEL TANK RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT

10 9 6 8 7

13 14
9.004 2.001

12 11

5 4 5 16 / 17 1

2 23 22

20 19 15 19 18

22 21

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.006 2.006 2.006


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KRAFTSTOFFTANK FUEL TANK RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

6456014101 1912060107 5803655599 5660095500 0455014010 1008707529 1343707061 5051252620 5051252500 5755586665 5755586619 1041707609 1290707012 MCS001035A 1911060159 1912060359 1007707242 1343707065 0457006109 1007707425 1343707059 1212251013

DIESELTANK VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCHKLEMME TANKEINFUELLSTUTZEN SCHRAUBE M 12X25 SCHEIBE 13X30X6 EINFUELLSIEB TANKVERSCHLUSS TAUCHROHRGEBER GUMMIDICHTUNG SCHRAUBE M 5X12 SCHEIBE 5,3 KLEBER SL 2042 UEBERWURFMUTTER M 22-L VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 22-L SCHRAUBE M 16X100 SCHEIBE 17X40X6 PLATTE SCHRAUBE M 10X90 SCHEIBE 10,5X25X4 MUTTER M 10

FUEL TANK PLUG HOSE HOSE CLIP INLET STRAINER FILLER TUBE M 12X25 WASHER 13X30X6 INLET STRAINER CAP TRANSMITTER SEAL BOLT M 5X12 WASHER 5,3 GLUE SL 2042 SL 2042 UNION NUT M 22-L PLUG 22-L FILLER TUBE M 16X100 WASHER 17X40X6 BRACKET FILLER TUBE M 10X90 WASHER 10,5X25X4 NUT M 10

RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT BOUCHON FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE TAMIS DE REMPL.


TUBULURE DE REMPL. M 12X25

1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 4 N.B. 1 4 8 4

RONDELLE 13X30X6 TAMIS DE REMPL. COUVERCLE TRANSMETTEUR JOINT VIS M 5X12 RONDELLE 5,3 MASTIC SL 2042 SL 2042 ECROU RACCOR M 22-L BOUCHON 22-L
TUBULURE DE REMPL. M 16X100

RONDELLE 17X40X6 PLAQUE


TUBULURE DE REMPL. M 10X90

RONDELLE 10,5X25X4 ECROU M 10

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.007 2.007 2.007

MOTORHAUBE ENGINE COVER CAPOT MOTEUR

1 / 39 28 25 33 34 21 31 34 29 25 23 30 40

26 25 32 20

25

24 17 12 16

15 11 12 10 14 24 34 35 23 13 14 25 22 34 29 27

5 9 7 8

2.010

27

3 33 34 19

18 20 21 26 25 28 26 38 37

36

34 35

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.007 2.007 2.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORHAUBE ENGINE COVER CAPOT MOTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5529020086 5354604442 5354604460 1008707213 1343707055 1008707618 1290707018 1212251011 1307707014 0455019068 1069907019 1290707018 1343707057 1212251011 5354604338 6176028067 1008707618 0457019070 0455019078 0451019033 0451019034 0453019037 1019707718

MOTORHAUBE KUNSTSTOFFGRIFF HAUBENVERSCHLUSS SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER SCHEIBE HALTER LINSENKOPFSCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE MUTTER SCHLIESSKEIL LASCHE SCHRAUBE HAUBENSCHARNIER LINKS WINKEL LINKS LASCHE LASCHE WINKEL LINKS SCHRAUBE

+POS 2-8

ENGINE COVER +ITEM2-8 DOOR HANDLE HOOD BRACKET

CAPOT MOTEUR +REP. 2-8 POIGNEE FIXATION CAPOT VIS M 6X20 RONDELLE 6,4 VIS M 8X30 RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 6,4 SUPPORT VIS M 8X40 RONDELLE 8,4 RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 CONE DE FERMENTURE PLATTE VIS M 8X30 CHARNIERE +REP. 19-28 CORNIERE COLLIER COLLIER CORNIERE VIS M 8X32

1 1 1 3 3 4 4 N.B 1 1 2 N.B 2 N.B 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2

M 6X20 6,4 M 8X30 8,4 M8 6,4

BOLT M 6X20 WASHER 6,4 BOLT M 8X30 WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 WASHER 6,4 BRACKET

M 8X40 8,4 8,4 M8

BOLT M 8X40 WASHER 8,4 WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 COTTER FLAP

M 8X30 +POS19-28

BOLT M 8X30 HINGE +ITEM19-28 ANGLE BRACKET BRACKET ANGLE

M 8X32

BOLT M 8X32

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.007 2.007 2.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORHAUBE ENGINE COVER CAPOT MOTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

1019707818 1290707020 1212251011 5696636595 1210707013 1008707923 0457019071 0455019079 0453019036 1008707324 1343707059 1212251013 5014661560 1045707019 1210707011 5529050032 6451019048

SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER GASFEDER MUTTER SCHRAUBE HAUBENSCHARNIER RECHTS WINKEL RECHTS WINKEL RECHTS SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER GURT MIT KARABINERHAKEN SCHRAUBE MUTTER AUSKLEIDUNGSSATZ HALTER

M 8X35 10,4 M8

BOLT M 8X35 WASHER 10,4 NUT M 8 GAS PRESSURE SPRING

VIS M 8X35 RONDELLE 10,4 ECROU M 8 AMORTISSEUR ECROU M 10 VIS M 10X25


CHARNIERE REP. 20,21,2328,31,32

2 N.B. 4 2 2 4.
1 +POS20,21,23-28,31,32

M 10 M 10X25

NUT M 10 BOLT M 10X25


HINGE ITEM 20,21,23-28,31,32

ANGLE ANGLE M 10X35 10,5X25X4 M 10 BOLT M 10X35 WASHER 10,5X25X4 NUT M 10 PLATE M 8X40 M8 BOLT M 8X40 NUT M 8 LINING SET BRACKET

CORNIERE CORNIERE VIS M 10X35 RONDELLE 10,5X25X4 ECROU M 10 TOLE VIS M 8X40 ECROU M 8 JEU DE REVETEMENT SUPPORT

1 1 4 N.B. 4 1 1 N.B. 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.010 2.010 2.010

ABDECKUNG COVER RECOUVREMENT

30 21 14 32 17
A

15

50

29

17 16 27 30 29 16 1 8
X

51 21 22 52

A X

20 25 55

6 14

56

9 10 11

17

53 54

9 10 11 17

18 7 19 17

12 4 28 6 14 22 21 28 6 14 3 5 6 7

2 22 21

3
2.007

13

21 14

6 14

31

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.010 2.010 2.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ABDECKUNG COVER RECOUVREMENT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 25

0456019104 1008707829 1343707061 0456019105 6457019014 1008707618 1290707018 0456019118 1008707124 1343707059 1212251013 6457019124 6457019125 1343707057 5529020020 5696636603 1212251011 1008707618 5354604338 1290707014 1008707618 1290707018 1008707213

TRAEGER KPL.RECHTS SCHRAUBE M 12X30 SCHEIBE 13X30X6 TRAEGER KPL. LINKS QUERTRAGER VORNE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE QUERTRAEGER KPL.HINTEN SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER DECKEL RECHTS. KPL. DECKEL LINKS. KPL. SCHEIBE DECKEL OBEN KPL. GASFEDER MUTTER SCHRAUBE SCHLIESSKEIL SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE 6,4 M 8X30 8,4 M 6X20 M8 M 8X30 8,4 +POS16-28 M 10X30 10,5x25x4 M 10 M 8X30 8,4

BRACKET BOLT M 12X30 WASHER 13X30X6 BRACKET BRACKET BOLT M 8X30 WASHER 8,4 BRACKET BOLT M 10X30 WASHER10,5x25x4 NUT M 10 COVER COVER WASHER 8,4 COVER ITEM16-28 GAS PRESSURE SPR. NUT M 8 BOLT M 8X30 COTTER WASHER 6,4 BOLT M 8X30 WASHER 8,4 BOLT M 6X20

SUPPORT VIS M 12X30 RONDELLE 13X30X6 SUPPORT SUPPORT VIS M 8X30 RONDELLE 8,4 SUPPORT VIS M 10X30 RONDELLE10,5x25x4 ECROU M 10 RECOUVREMENT RECOUVREMENT RONDELLE 8,4 RECOUVREMENT REP. 16-28 AMORTISSEUR ECROU M 8 VIS M 8X30 CONE DE FERMENTURE RONDELLE 6,4 VIS M 8X30 RONDELLE 8,4 VIS M 6X20

1 4 4 1 1 N.B. N.B. 1 4 N.B. N.B. 1 1 N.B. 1 2 6 2 1 2 N.B. N.B. 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.010 2.010 2.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ABDECKUNG COVER RECOUVREMENT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

27 28 29 30 31 32 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

1212251011 5426585596 5101290955 1210707009 0456019131 0456019130 5529050044 5529050045 5529050046 5529050047 5529050048 5529050049 5354600030

MUTTER SCHARNIER ANSCHLAGPUFFER MUTTER DICHTBLECH KANTBLECH KUNSTSTOFFGRIFF MIT TASTER HAUBENVERSCHLUSS SCHLOSSHALTER GROBSTAUBSIEB RAHMEN RAHMEN MIT GROBSTAUBSIEB DICHTPROFIL

M8

NUT M 8 HINGE STOP

ECROU M 8 CHARNIERE BUTEE ECROU M 6 PLAQUE D ETANCH. SUPPORT POIGNEE PLASTIQUE FIXATION CAPOT SUPPORT TAMIS CADRE TAMIS AVEC CADRE JOINT PROF.

4 2 2 2 1 1

M6

NUT M 6 SEALING PLATE BRACKET PLASTIC HANDLE HOOD BRACKET BRACKET SIEVE FRAME FRAME WITH SIEVE

1 1 1 1 1 M

2,5M

SEALING SECTION

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.014 2.014 2.014

LENKEINHEIT STEERING UNIT DISPOSITIF DE DIRECTION

2 1 3 14 15 17 19 20 16 6 13 21

13

18

12

12

22 7 8

7.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.014 2.014 2.014


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LENKEINHEIT STEERING UNIT DISPOSITIF DE DIRECTION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 6 7 8 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

5551700010 5551700012 5551700011 5904662042 5154650405 1008707124 1343707059 0202520015 1045707814 5154654565 5154650401 5154654564 5154650407 5154650471 5154650406 5350650280 5154650472 5660200160

LENKRAD LENKKNOPF DECKEL LENKEINHEIT


LENKSAEULE HOEHENVERSTELLBAR

+POS2-3

STEERING WHEEL ITEM2-3 STEERING WHEEL KNOB COVER STEERING UNIT

VOLANT REP. 2-3 BOUTON VOLANT DE DIR. COUVERCLE DISPO.DE DIRECTION


COLONNE DIRECTION REP. 1421

1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

+POS 14-21

STEERING COLUMN ITEM14-21

SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHELLE SCHRAUBE FALTENBALG ARRETIERUNG KPL. VERSTELLHEBEL KPL. FEDERSATZ AXIALLAGER ABDECKUNG KABELBINDER TELESKOPLAGER DECKPLATTE

M 10X30 10,5

BOLT M 10X30 WASHER 10,5 HOSE CLIP

VIS M 10X30 RONDELLE 10,5 COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 6X75 SOUFFLET DISPOSITIV DE BLOCAGE LEVIER CPL. JEU DE RESSORTS PALIER RECOUVREMENT COLLIER 7,8X290 ROULEMENT COUVERCLE

M 6X75

BOLT M 6X75 RUBBER BELLOW TILT LOCK DEVICE HANDEL CPL. SPRING ASSY AXIAL BEARING COVER

7,8X290

BINDER7,8X290 TELESCOPE BEARING COVER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.015 2.015 2.015

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG - TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX

10 36 37 6 / 6.1

11

6 / 6.1 16 5 10 11

5 14 33

36 15 9 31/ 32 12 13 33 12 13 18 18 3 2
NOTE: To shift into Turtle/1st Gear, perform the following: 1. Bring unit to a full stop. 2. Shift to the neutral position on the joy stick. 3. Apply foot brake, and maintain throughout procedure. 4. Switch 1st/2nd gear speed selection switch to the 1st gear position. (Switch rocked forward). 5. Place Rabbit/Turtle switch in the Turtle position. 6. Select forward gear on the joystick. NOTE: It may be necessary to turn the steering wheel slightly left and right to align gears.

33 7 8 17 28 / 29 21 / 22 / 23

17

25 / 26

14

19

20

9 19 13 12 1 5 6 7 8

33

17

14 6.1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.015 2.015 2.015


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG - TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 6.1 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

5358660001 5358660002 5358660005 5358660003 5358660004 5358609106 5358609810 5358609550 5358613016 5358609023 0336120126 0336120127 5358609127 5358609128 5564636300 5358609113 0278314031 5358609506 5350658343 5350658341 0336330010 5358610830 5358610832

WARNSCHILD WARNSCHILD WARNSCHILD WARNSCHILD HINWEISSCHILD

KNICKBEREICH 100X100 180X180 VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR

MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE

PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE AUTOCOLLANT PLAQUE INDICATRICE COUCHE ANTIDERAP. PLAQUE INDICATRICE REFLECTEUR REFLECTEUR PLAQUE INDICATRICE PANNEAUX PANNEAUX-BLANC

2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 4 4 1 1 N.B. 1 2 4 1 2 2 OPTION
>TL02100198 -0196;0197 TL02100199> +0196;0197

HINWEISSCHILD HEBENSENKEN HINWEISSCHILD HEBENSENKEN

REIFENDRUCKTABELLE SCHILD LWA 102 HINWEISSCHILD HINWEISSCHILD HINWEISSCHILD HINWEISSCHILD HINWEISSCHILD GS-PLAKETTE HINWEISSCHILD RUTSCHFESTE PLATTE HINWEISSCHILD RUECKSTRAHLER RUECKSTRAHLER HINWEISSCHILD SCHRIFTZUG SCHRIFTZUG WEISS BACK UP ALARM ROT GELB BIO-HYDR.-OEL TL 260 TL 260 KRANVERLADUNG VERZURREN EURO TEST 40 KMH

MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE MARKING PLATE GS-STICKER

HUPE, DIESEL, HY.OEL MARKING PLATE ANTI SLIP PLATE MARKING PLATE REFLECTOR RED REFLECTOR YELLO MARKING PLATE STICKER STICKER-WHITE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.015 2.015 2.015


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG - TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

23 25 26 28 29 31 32 33 36 37

5358610831 5358610566 5358610565 5358610564 5358610563 5358610562 5358610561 5358609608 5358609551 5358610758

SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG WEISS SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG WEISS SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG WEISS SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ HINWEISSCHILD HINWEISSCHILD SCHRIFTZUG WEISS

TL 260 TEREX TEREX TEREX TEREX TEREX TEREX 1.u. 2. GANG STAPLERGABEL TEREX

STICKER-BLACK STICKER-WHITE STICKER -BLACK STICKER-WHITE STICKER -BLACK STICKER-WHITE STICKER -BLACK MARKING PLATE-FORK MARKING PLATE-FORK STICKER-WHITE

PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-BLANC PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-BLANC PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-BLANC PANNEAUX-NOIR PLAQUE-FOURCHE-A-PAL PLAQUE-FOURCHE-A-PAL PANNEAUX-BLANC

2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 OPTION OPTION

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.016 2.016 2.016

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG - TEREX - USA STICKERS - TEREX - USA AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX - USA

>TL02600192

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Severe injury and death from crushing could occur in articulated area when machine turns.

! WARNING

WARNING

! WARNING

1 3 2 6 7 19

Entanglement Hazard Rotating parts can cause personal injury.

21

Crush Hazard
Sudden or accidental movement of loader arm may cause injury or death.

15
Read and understand operator's manual and all safety signs before using or maintaining machine.

Notice

8 9

8 9

Make sure people are clear of machine befor starting engine or moving steering wheel. Look safety bar during servicing or transporting machine

Securely brace loader arm before walking or working under raised loader arm.

Keep away from fan and belt when engine is running. Stop engine before servicing.

5358609644

If you do not understand the information in the manuals consult your supervisor, the owner, or the manufacturer.
5 358 609 442

10 11

Lifting Lug
Refer to the Operators Manual for procedures for lifting the machine.
5 358 609 438

WARNING

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Machine movement can cause serious injury or death.

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Death or serious injury from crushing can occur in articulating area when machine turns.

20 16
SKIN INJECTION HAZARD Use a piece of cardboard to check for hydraulic hose leaks. DO NOT USE YOUR HAND. If fluid is injected under the skin, it can cause gangrene immediately
5 358 609 445

Notice
Fall Hazard Death or serious injury can result from falling. Use the acces system provided when sevicing the machine.

Before servicing:
Stay away from machine. 1 Turn key switch off and remove key. 2 Install articulation lock arm.

22

! WARNING
Burn Hazard Contact with hot surfaces can cause burns.

WARNING
Explosion Hazard

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Death or serious injury can result from contact with moving loader arm or bucket.

Explosion / Burn Hazard Will cause death, burns or blindness due to ignition of explosive gases or contact with corrosive acid.

Do not touch. Allow surfaces to cool before servicing.

23
EXPLOSION/BURN HAZARD
Release of hot pressurized fluids can cause Burns or Blindness. Allow system to cool and always open carefully.
5 358 609 443

33 5 14 15 14 5 12

33 5 14 15 9

Death or serious injury can result from release of pressurized liquids.

Do not weld on or drill into accumulator. Keep away from flames. Relieve all pressure before performing service on accumulator.

Keep clear of loader arm and bucket

17

Keep al open flames and sparks away. Wear personal protective equipment, including face shield, gloves and long sleeve shirt. READ MANUALS Read all manuals prior to operation. DO NOT OPERATE eqipment if you do not understand the information in teh manuals. consult your supervisor, the owner or the manufacturer.
5 358 609 642

ENTANGLEMENT HAZARD
5358609646

18 22 / 23

DEATH or SERIOUS INJURY can result from


contact with rotating drivelines Keep clear of rotating drivelines. Switch off engine before to performing service.
5358609450

13 27

3 16

32 31 13 27

27

NOTE: To shift into Turtle/1st Gear, perform the following: 1. Bring unit to a full stop. 2. Shift to the neutral position on the joy stick. 3. Apply foot brake, and maintain throughout procedure. 4. Switch 1st/2nd gear speed selection switch to the 1st gear position. (Switch rocked forward). 5. Place Rabbit/Turtle switch in the Turtle position. 6. Select forward gear on the joystick. NOTE: It may be necessary to turn the steering wheel slightly left and right to align gears.

33

24 30 28

21

29

13

25 24 11

23

11 24 25

19 24 10 26 12 6 7

18 1 20

17 26

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.016 2.016 2.016


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX


Benennung

USA USA USA

>TL02600192 >TL02600192 >TL02600192


Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5358609645 5358609638 5358609639 5358609106 5358609550 5358609676 5358609636 0336120126 0336120127 5358609438 5358609632 0336330010 5358609113 5358609506 5358609442 5358609445 5358609642 5358609450 5358609646 5358609634 5358609644 5358609641 5358609443

HINWEISSCHILD QUETSCHGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD SICHERHEITSABSTAND HINWEISSCHILD VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD HEBENSENKEN REIFENDRUCKTABELLE HINWEISSCHILD QUETSCHGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD DRUCKOELSPEICHER HINWEISSCHILD FEUERLOESCHER HINWEISSCHILD VERBANDSKASTEN HINWEISSCHILD KRANVERLADUNG HINWEISSCHILD KRANVERLADUNG HINWEISSCHILD BIO-HYDR.-OEL HINWEISSCHILD HUPE, DIESEL, HY.OEL HINWEISSCHILD BACK UP ALARM HINWEISSCHILD BETRIEBSANLEITUNG HINWEISSCHILD VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD EXPLOSIONSGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD ROTIERENDE TEILE HINWEISSCHILD HUBRAHMEN HINWEISSCHILD STURZGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD HUBRAHMEN ABSTUETZEN HINWEISSCHILD VERBRENNUNGSGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD EXPLOSIONSDRUCK

SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE

PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE

2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.016 2.016 2.016


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX


Benennung

USA USA USA

>TL02600192 >TL02600192 >TL02600192


Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

5358609128 5350658343 5350658341 0278314031 5358610830 5358610566 5358610563 5358610561 5358610758 5358609608

HINWEISSCHILD VERZURREN RUECKSTRAHLER ROT RUECKSTRAHLER GELB RUTSCHFESTE PLATTE SCHRIFTZUG SCHRIFTZUG WEISS SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG WEISS HINWEISSCHILD TL260 TEREX TEREX TEREX TEREX

SIGN PLATE REFLECTOR RED REFLECTOR YELLO ANTI SLIP PLATE STICKER STICKER-WHITE STICKER -BLACK STICKER -BLACK STICKER-WHITE MARKING PLATE

PLAQUE INDICATRICE REFLECTEUR REFLECTEUR COUCHE ANTIDERAP. PANNEAUX PANNEAUX-BLANC PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-BLANC PLAQUE INDICATRICE

4 2 4 N.B. 2 2 2 1 1 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.016.1 2.016.1 2.016.1

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG - TEREX - USA STICKERS - TEREX - USA AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX - USA

TL02600193>

4 / 4.1 34

WARNING

! WARNING

WARNING

8 9

4 / 4.1 34

8 9

Crush Hazard
Severe injury and death from crushing could occur in articulated area when machine turns.

1 3 2 6 7 19 14 5

Entanglement Hazard Rotating parts can cause personal injury.

21

Crush Hazard
Sudden or accidental movement of loader arm may cause injury or death.

15 10 11
WARNING

Make sure people are clear of machine befor starting engine or moving steering wheel. Look safety bar during servicing or transporting machine

Securely brace loader arm before walking or working under raised loader arm.

Keep away from fan and belt when engine is running. Stop engine before servicing.

5358609644

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Machine movement can cause serious injury or death.

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Death or serious injury from crushing can occur in articulating area when machine turns.

17 35 5 14 15 35 5 14 15 22 7 22 3 23 32 31 13 27 4.1 21

16

20
Fall Hazard Death or serious injury can result from falling. Use the acces system provided when sevicing the machine.

8
WARNING

Before servicing:
Stay away from machine. 1 Turn key switch off and remove key. 2 Install articulation lock arm.

23
Explosion / Burn Hazard Will cause death, burns or blindness due to ignition of explosive gases or contact with corrosive acid.

WARNING
Explosion Hazard
Death or serious injury can result from release of pressurized liquids.

WARNING
Crush Hazard
Death or serious injury can result from contact with moving loader arm or bucket.

Do not weld on or drill into accumulator. Keep away from flames. Relieve all pressure before performing service on accumulator.

Keep clear of loader arm and bucket

17 22

Keep al open flames and sparks away. Wear personal protective equipment, including face shield, gloves and long sleeve shirt. READ MANUALS Read all manuals prior to operation. DO NOT OPERATE eqipment if you do not understand the information in teh manuals. consult your supervisor, the owner or the manufacturer.
5 358 609 642

Burn Hazard Hot fluid under pressure can scald.

Allow to cool before opening

24 18 12
!
Always adjust seat and fasten seat starting engine or belt before starting engine.

5358609646

! WARNING
Burn Hazard Contact with hot surfaces can cause burns.

Do not touch. Allow surfaces to cool before servicing.

WARNING

4 15 29 36

34

Bodlily Injury
Hazard Death or serious injury can result from failure to wear seat belt.

35
Electrocution Hazard Death or injury can result from contacting electric power lines. Always contact the electric power line owner. The electric power shall be disconnected or the power lines moved or insulated befor machine operations begin.

Maintain required clearance. Line voltage 0 to 50 kv 50 to 200 kv 200 to 350 kv 350 to 500 kv 500 to 750 kv 750 to 1000 kv Required clearance 10 ft (3m) 15 ft (4,6m) 20 ft (6,1m) 25 ft (7,6m) 35 ft (10,7m) 45 ft (13,7m)
5 358 609 757

13 27

3 16

30 28

36 27

24

24 9 13 25 10 2 10 25 19 24 10 26 12 6 16 18 1 20 11 26

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.016.1 2.016.1 2.016.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX


Benennung

USA USA USA

TL02600193> TL02600193> TL02600193>


Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 4.1 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

5358609645 5358609638 5358609639 5358609106 5358609810 5358609550 5358609676 5358609636 0336120126 0336120127 5358609127 5358609767 0336330010 5358609113 5358609506 5358609737 5358609741 5358609642 5358609740 5358609646 5358609634 5358609644 5358609641

HINWEISSCHILD QUETSCHGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD SICHERHEITSABSTAND HINWEISSCHILD VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR


HINWEISSCHILD HEBEN SENKEN HINWEISSCHILD HEBEN SENKEN

SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE

PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE

2 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2
>TL02100198 -0196;0197 TL02100199> +0196;0197

REIFENDRUCKTABELLE HINWEISSCHILD QUETSCHGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD DRUCKOELSPEICHER HINWEISSCHILD FEUERLOESCHER HINWEISSCHILD VERBANDSKASTEN HINWEISSCHILD KRANVERLADUNG HINWEISSCHILD KRANVERLADUNG HINWEISSCHILD BIO-HYDR.-OEL HINWEISSCHILD HUPE, DIESEL, HY.OEL HINWEISSCHILD BACK UP ALARM HINWEISSCHILD BETRIEBSANLEITUNG HINWEISSCHILD VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD EXPLOSIONSGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD ROTIERENDE TEILE HINWEISSCHILD HUBRAHMEN HINWEISSCHILD STURZGEFAHR HINWEISSCHILD HUBRAHMEN ABSTUETZEN HINWEISSCHILD VERBRENNUNGSGEFAHR

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.016.1 2.016.1 2.016.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GERAETEBESCHILDERUNG TEREX STICKERS - TEREX AUTOCOLLANTS - TEREX


Benennung

USA USA USA

TL02600193> TL02600193> TL02600193>


Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 34 35 36

5358609738 5358609128 5350658343 5350658341 0278314031 5358610830 5358610566 5358610563 5358610561 5358610758 5358609758 5358609757 5358609768

HINWEISSCHILD EXPLOSIONSDRUCK HINWEISSCHILD VERZURREN RUECKSTRAHLER ROT RUECKSTRAHLER GELB RUTSCHFESTE PLATTE SCHRIFTZUG SCHRIFTZUG WEISS SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG SCHWARZ SCHRIFTZUG WEISS TL260 TEREX TEREX TEREX TEREX

SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE REFLECTOR RED REFLECTOR YELLO ANTI SLIP PLATE STICKER STICKER-WHITE STICKER -BLACK STICKER -BLACK STICKER-WHITE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE SIGN PLATE

PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE REFLECTEUR REFLECTEUR COUCHE ANTIDERAP. PANNEAUX PANNEAUX-BLANC PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-NOIR PANNEAUX-BLANC PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE PLAQUE INDICATRICE

1 4 2 4 N.B. 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1

HINWEISSCHILD SICHERHEITSGURT HINWEISSCHILD HOCHSPANNUNG HINWEISSCHILD VOR VERLASSEN DER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.020 2.020 2.020

FAHRERKABINE OPERATOR'S CAB CABINE

2.021 2.022 2.023 2.024 2.025 2.026

2.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.020 2.020 2.020


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE OPERATOR`S CAB CABINE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

0455041100

FAHRERKABINE

DRIVER CAB

CABINE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.021 2.021 2.021

FAHRERKABINE - VERGLASUNG OPERATOR'S CAB - GLASSES CABINE - VITRES

6 5

7 4

3 10
2.020

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.021 2.021 2.021


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE - VERGLASUNG OPERATOR`S CAB - GLASSES CABINE - VITRES


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10

5388665335 5388665336 5388665337 5388665338 5388665340 5388665341 5388665342 MCS008042A

FRONTSCHEIBE FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN LINKS FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN RECHTS DACHSCHEIBE SCHEIBE HINTEN RECHTS HECKSCHEIBE SCHEIBE HINTEN LINKS SCHEIBENKLEBER

PANE PANE PANE PANE PANE PANE PANE ADHESIVE FOR WINDOW

VITRE VITRE VITRE VITRE VITRE VITRE VITRE KIT MASTIC DE VITRAGE

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.022 2.022 2.022

FAHRERKABINE - AUSSTATTUNG OPERATOR'S CAB - EQUIPMENT CABINE - EQUIPEMENT

46 56

41 60

40 57 58 59

44 48 51 52 53

45 49 55

54

43 50 29

29 47 39 33 4 3 2 1

35 23 25

21 24
9.016

12 14 21 24 16
9.016

30

36 29 26 28 27

21 24 15 17 42 19

9.016

29 21 24 20 17 37 10 5 18 32 6 5 7
2.020 9.016 9.016

22

26

28

27

31
9.010

13 2 1

9.014

11 9

9.008

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.022 2.022 2.022


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 1 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 1 CABINE EQUIPMENT 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5388661473 5388661433 1290707022 5388662090 1210707011 1290707018 5388665135 5388665297 5388665298 5388665299 5388665300 5388665301 5388665294 5388665302 5388665010 5388665011 5388661449 5388662096 5388662257 5388665304 5388665305 5388665599 5388662690

SCHLIESSKEIL FUEHRUNG SCHEIBE 13 MUTTER M 12X1 MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 8,4 FESTSTELLBUEGEL SPIEGELHALTER MIT SPIEGEL RECHTS SPIEGELHALTER MIT SPIEGEL LINKS INNENSPIEGEL MIT HALTER WISCHERMOTOR VORNE WISCHERMOTOR HINTEN WISCHERARM MIT SPRITZDUESE MM700 WISCHERARM MM500 WISCHERBLATT MM800 WISCHERBLATT MM510 SCHLAUCH 7X4 PVC 2700MM RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL WINKEL WASSERBEHAELTER MIT PUMPE ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER KABELSATZ KABINE INNENLEUCHTE

COTTER PIN GUIDE WASHER 13 NUT M 12X1 NUT M 8 WASHER 8,4 LEVER MIRROR MIRROR MIRROR WIPER MOTOR WIPER MOTOR WIPER ARM MM700 WIPER ARM MM500 WIPER BLADE MM800 WIPER BLADE MM510 HOSE 7X4 PVC 2700MM CHECK VALVE ANGLE WATER RESERVOIR WORKING LIGHT CABLE SET INTERIOR LIGHT

CONE DE FERMENTURE GUIDAGE RONDELLE 13 ECROU M 12X1 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 8,4 LEVIER RETROVISEUR RETROVISEUR RETROVISEUR MOT.ESSUIE GLACE MOT.ESSUIE GLACE
BRAS ESSUIE GLACE MM700 BRAS ESSUIE GLACE MM500

2 2 2 2 N.B. N.B. 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 1 1

BALAI ESSUIE GLACE MM800 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE MM510


FLEXIBLE 7X4 PVC 2700MM

CLAPET ANTI RETOUR CORNIERE RESERVOIR D EAU PHARE DE TRAVAIL JEU DE CABLES LAMPE INTER.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.022 2.022 2.022


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 1 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 1 CABINE EQUIPMENT 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 35 36 37 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48

1813000040 1814000008 5388662575 5388662550 5388662814 5388662945 5388665182 5388661476 5388661442 5354244600 5388665164 5388665290 5388665328 5388662796 5388665218 5388662687 5388665576 5388665327 1008707912 5388665425 1307707014 5388665266 1008707318

GLUEHLAMPE 24V 70W GLUEHLAMPE 24V 5W ABDECKUNG LAUTSPRECHER STAUBSCHUTZ SCHRAUBE 4,2X22 ANTENNE PUFFER SCHEIBE HAKEN PLATTE ANTENNENKABEL HALTER SCHRAUBE 4,2X16 NIETMUTTER M 8X18 11 KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 7X4 PVC 3200MM DICHTSCHEIBE 5X22X3 SCHRAUBE M 6X16 SCHEIBE 6,4X12 SCHEIBE 6,4X18 ZAHNSCHEIBE 6,4X11 SCHRAUBE M 8X25

BULB 24V 70W BULB 24V 5W COVER LOUDSPEAKER PROTECTION BOLT 4,2X22 AERIAL STOP WASHER HOOK PLATE AERIAL CABLE BRACKET SCREW 4,2X16 RIVET NUT M 8X18 11 CLAMP HOSE 7X4 PVC 3200MM SEAL 5X22X3 SCREW M 6X16 WASHER 6,4X12 WASHER 6,4X18 TOOTHED WASHER 6,4X11 SCREW M 8X25

AMPOULE 24V 70W AMPOULE 24V 5W RECOUVREMENT HAUT-PARLEUR PROTECTION VIS 4,2X22 ANTENNE BUTEE RONDELLE CROCHET PLAQUE CABLE ANTENNE SUPPORT VIS 4,2X16 ECROW RIVET M 8X18 11 PINCE
FLEXIBLE 7X4 PVC 3200MM

4 1 2 2 2 N.B. 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

JOINT 5X22X3 VIS M 6X16 RONDELLE 6,4X12 RONDELLE 6,4X18 RONDELLE DENTEE 6,4X11 VIS M 8X25

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.022 2.022 2.022


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 1 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 1 CABINE EQUIPMENT 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60

1290707018 5388665189 1008707618 5388665577 5388665574 5388662749 1290707022 5388662431 5388665578 5388665579 5388665580 5388662515

SCHEIBE 8,4X16 DICHTSCHEIBE 14X40X2 SCHRAUBE M 8X30 SCHRAUBE M 10X25 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 MUTTER M 10 SCHEIBE 13X24 SCHEIBE 10,5X30 NIETMUTTER M 10X18 14,2 NIETMUTTER M 6X16 9 NIETMUTTER M 10X22 12 KLAMMER

WASHER 8,4X16 SEAL 14X40X2 SCREW M 8X30 SCREW M 10X25 SCREW M 12X30 NUT M 10 WASHER 13X24 WASHER 10,5X30 RIVET NUT M 10X18 14,2 RIVET NUT M 6X16 9 RIVET NUT M 10X22 12 CLAMP

RONDELLE 8,4X16 JOINT 14X40X2 VIS M 8X30 VIS M 10X25 VIS M 12X30 ECROU M 10 RONDELLE 13X24 RONDELLE 10,5X30
ECROW RIVET M 10X18 14,2

N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

ECROW RIVET M 6X16 9


ECROW RIVET M 10X22 12

PINCE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.023 2.023 2.023

FAHRERKABINE - AUSSTATTUNG 2 OPERATOR`S CAB - EQUIPMENT 2 CABINE- EQUIPMENT 2

32 33 34 35 36 46

25 26 27 39 41

29 30

28

21

22 23 13

20 1 19 18 7

31 44 45 11 42 43

24

38

16

15 14

19 17
2.020

16

37 40

9 6 10 4 5 12 8

14 2 3

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.023 2.023 2.023


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 2 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 2 CABINE EQUIPMENT 2


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5388665311 5388665312 5388665313 5388665314 5388665315 5388665316 5388665317 5388665318 5388665319 5388665320 5388665321 5388665322 5388665323 5388665324 5388661153 5388665331 5388665333 5388665334 5388665332 5388665330 5388665189 5388662796 5388662945

DACHVERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG DACHVERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG RUTSCHFESTE PLATTE SONNENROLLO HALTEGRIFF BLECH BLECH BLECH 26.5X55X3 DACHGITTER DICHTSCHEIBE 14X40X2 SCHRAUBE 4,2X16 SCHRAUBE 4,2X22 LINKS RECHTS HINTEN LINKS HINTEN RECHTS VORNE LINKS VORNE RECHTS HINTEN LINKS HINTEN RECHTS VORNE- MITTE VORNE LINKS VORNE RECHTS VORNE LINKS VORNE RECHTS

ROOF COVER

REVETEMENT TOIT CABINE

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 N.B. N.B. N.B.

COVERING FRONT-CENTRAL REVETEMENT DEVANT CENTRE COVERING FRONT LEFT COVERING FRONT RIGHT COVERING FRONT LEFT COVERING FRONT RIGHT ROOF COVER COVERING BACK LEFT COVERING BACK RIGHT COVERING FRONT LEFT COVERING FRONT RIGHT COVERING BACK LEFT COVERING BACK RIGHT ANTI SLIP PLATE SUN VISOR HANDLE PLATE LEFT PLATE RIGHT PLATE 26.5X55X3 ROOF GRID SEAL 14X40X2 SCREW 4,2X16 BOLT 4,2X22
REVETEMENT DEVANT GAUCHE REVETEMENT DEVANT DROITE REVETEMENT DEVANT GAUCHE REVETEMENT DEVANT DROITE

REVETEMENT TOIT CABINE


REVETEMENT DERRIERE GAUCHE REVETEMENT DERRIERE DROITE REVETEMENT DEVANT GAUCHE REVETEMENT DEVANT DROITE REVETEMENT DERRIERE GAUCHE REVETEMENT DERRIERE DROITE

COUCHE ANTIDERAPANTE PARE-SOLEIL MANETTE TOLE GAUCHE TOLE DROIT TOLE 26.5X55X3 ABRI GRILLE JOINT 14X40X2 VIS 4,2X16 VIS 4,2X22

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.023 2.023 2.023


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE AUSSTATTUNG 2 OPERATOR`S CAB EQUIPMENT 2 CABINE EQUIPMENT 2


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

5388662515 1008707618 5388665577 5388665574 5388662749 1290707018 1290707022 5388662431 5388665578 5388665579 5388665580 5388665218 5388665569 1045707909 5388665102 1008707640 1045707318 5388662082 1212251007 5388662599 1307707012 5388665084 5388665575

KLAMMER SCHRAUBE M 8X30 SCHRAUBE M 10X25 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 MUTTER M 10 SCHEIBE 8,4X16 SCHEIBE 13X24 SCHEIBE 10,5X30 NIETMUTTER M 10X18 14,2 NIETMUTTER M 6X16 9 NIETMUTTER M 10X22 12 NIETMUTTER M 8X18 11 NIETMUTTER M 5X17 7 SCHRAUBE M 5X16 KLAMMER SCHRAUBE M 16X30 SCHRAUBE M 8X25 SCHRAUBE M 6X20 MUTTER M 10 MUTTER M 10 SCHEIBE 5,5X15 SCHEIBE 17X48 NIETMUTTER M 8X21 11

CLAMP SCREW M 8X30 SCREW M 10X25 SCREW M 12X30 NUT M 10 WASHER 8,4X16 WASHER 13X24 WASHER 10,5X30 RIVET NUT M 10X18 14,2 RIVET NUT M 6X16 9 RIVET NUT M 10X22 12 RIVET NUT M 8X18 11 RIVET NUT M 5X17 7 SCREW M 5X16 CLAMP SCREW M 16X30 SCREW M 8X25 SCREW M 6X20 NUT M 10 NUT M 10 WASHER 5,5X15 WASHER 17X48 RIVET NUT M 8X21 11

PINCE VIS M 8X30 VIS M 10X25 VIS M 12X30 ECROU M 10 RONDELLE 8,4X16 RONDELLE 13X24 RONDELLE 10,5X30
ECROW RIVET M 10X18 14,2

N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

ECROW RIVET M 6X16 9


ECROW RIVET M 10X22 12

ECROW RIVET M 8X18 11 ECROW RIVET M 5X17 7 VIS M 5X16 PINCE VIS M 16X30 VIS M 8X25 VIS M 6X20 ECROU M 10 ECROU M 10 RONDELLE 5,5X15 RONDELLE 17X48 ECROW RIVET M 8X21 11

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.024 2.024 2.024

FAHRERKABINE - BODENRAHMEN OPERATOR`S CAB - FLOOR FRAME CABINE- CADRE PLANCHER

29 30 34 44

36 23 37 45 24 38 46 25 39 31 47 48

32 33 43

27 41 42 49 50 15

28

26 40 4

35 17 22 3 9
2.045

2 2 3

21

11

10

6 7 20 8 16 1 13

12

18 19 14

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.024 2.024 2.024


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE BODENRAHMEN OPERATOR`S CAB FLOOR FRAME CABINE CADRE PLANCHER


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5388665474 5388662367 5388665346 5388665353 5388665354 5388665355 5388665356 5388665586 5388665584 5388665358 5388665359 5388665585 5388665364 5388665365 5388665366 5388665372 5388665592 5388665591 5388665375 5388665376 5388665377 5388665378 5388665582

LUFTDUESE 150X85 LUFTDUESE 76 REDUZIERSTUECK ABDECKUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG ABDECKUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG VERKLEIDUNG ABDECKUNG BODENMATTE HALTER RAENDELSCHRAUBE 26 M6X25 RAENDELSCHRAUBE 22 M5X15 HALTER SITZPLATTE LUFTANSAUGGITTER HALTER HALTER ABDECKBLECH HALTER SCHRAUBE M 4X16 HINTEN ARMATURENBRETT LENKKONSOLE LENKKONSOLE HINTEN LINKS HINTEN MITTE HINTEN RECHTS HINTEN RECHTS

AIR NOZZLE 150X85 AIR NOZZLE 76 REDUCTION PIECE COVER COVERING DASHBOARD

INJECTEUR DAIR 150X85 INJECTEUR DAIR 76 RACCORD REDUCTEUR RECOUVREMENT


REVETEMENT TABLEAU DE BORD

1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B.

COVERING STEERING CONSOLE REVETEMENT CONSOLE

COVER STEERING CONSOLE RECOUVREMENT CONSOLE COVERING BACK LEFT COVERING BACK CENTRAL COVERING BACK RIGHT COVER BACK RIGHT FLOOR MAT BRACKET KNURLED BOLT 26 M6X25 KNURLED BOLT 22 M5X15 BRACKET SEAT BRACKET GRID BRACKET BRACKET COVER PLATE BACK BRACKET SCREW M 4X16
REVETEMENT DERRIERE GAUCHE REVETEMENT DERRIERE CENTRE REVETEMENT DERRIERE DROITE RECOUVREMENT DERRIERE DROITE

TAPIS DE SOL SUPPORT VIS MOLETEE 26 M6X25 VIS MOLETEE 22 M5X15 SUPPORT CONSOLE DE SIEGE GRILLE SUPPORT SUPPORT
TOLE DE RECOUVREME DERRIERE

SUPPORT VIS M 4X16

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.024 2.024 2.024


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE BODENRAHMEN OPERATOR`S CAB FLOOR FRAME CABINE CADRE PLANCHER


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

1045707609 5388665583 1210707011 5388665425 1327707018 5388665211 5388665502 1045707909 1307707012 1307707014 5388665569 5388665102 1008707018 1008707618 5388662747 5388665593 1212251013 1290707020 1290707022 1307707018 5388665218 5388665519 5388665594

SCHRAUBE M 5X12 SCHRAUBE M 6X25 MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 6,4X12 ZAHNSCHEIBE 8,4X14 NIETMUTTER M 6X18 9 NIETMUTTER M 5X14 7 SCHRAUBE M 5X16 SCHEIBE 5,5X15 SCHEIBE 6,4X18 NIETMUTTER M 5X17 7 KLAMMER SCHRAUBE M 8X20 SCHRAUBE M 8X30 SCHRAUBE M 10X30 SCHRAUBE M 12X25 MUTTER M 10 SCHEIBE 10,5X20 SCHEIBE 13X24 SCHEIBE 8,4X24 NIETMUTTER M 8X18 11 SCHRAUBE M 16X50 SCHRAUBE M 20X60

SCREW M 5X12 SCREW M 6X25 NUT M 8 WASHER 6,4X12 TOOTHED WASHER 8,4X14 RIVET NUT M 6X18 9 RIVET NUT M 5X14 7 SCREW M 5X16 WASHER 5,5X15 WASHER 6,4X18 RIVET NUT M 5X17 7 CLAMP SCREW M 8X20 SCREW M 8X30 SCREW M 10X30 SCREW M 12X25 NUT M 10 WASHER 10,5X20 WASHER 13X24 WASHER 8,4X24 RIVET NUT M 8X18 11 SCREW M 16X50 SCREW M 20X60

VIS M 5X12 VIS M 6X25 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 6,4X12 RONDELLE DENTEE 8,4X14 ECROW RIVET M 6X18 9 ECROW RIVET M 5X14 7 VIS M 5X16 RONDELLE 5,5X15 RONDELLE 6,4X18 ECROW RIVET M 5X17 7 PINCE VIS M 8X20 VIS M 8X30 VIS M 10X30 VIS M 12X25 ECROU M 10 RONDELLE 10,5X20 RONDELLE 13X24 RONDELLE 8,4X24 ECROW RIVET M 8X18 11 VIS M 16X50 VIS M 20X60

N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.024 2.024 2.024


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE BODENRAHMEN OPERATOR`S CAB FLOOR FRAME CABINE CADRE PLANCHER


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

47 48 49 50

1045907041 1045707124 1290707028 5388665595

SCHRAUBE M 16X40 SCHRAUBE M 10X30 SCHEIBE 17X30 SCHEIBE 21X37

SCREW M 16X40 SCREW M 10X30 WASHER 17X30 WASHER 21X37

VIS M 16X40 VIS M 10X30 RONDELLE 17X30 RONDELLE 21X37

N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.025 2.025 2.025

FAHRERKABINE - TUERE RECHTS OPERATOR`S CAB - DOOR RIGHT CABINE - PORTE DROITE

27 20 5/6 4

24

38

22

33

30

25 29 36

37

28 39

21 35

31

23

15 32 9 18 26 14 26 32 7 8 11 12 34 16 10 19 15
2.020

17

13

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.025 2.025 2.025


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE - TUERE RECHTS OPERATOR`S CAB DOOR RIGHT CABINE PORTE DROITE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5388665387 5388665139 5388665140 5388665016 5388661477 5388662587 5388665380 5388662222 5388665381 5388665382 5388662301 5388662068 5388665383 5388665142 5388665237 5388665384 5388665385 5388665386 5388665391 1062707019 1069707909 5388665145 1066707513

TUER RECHTS KPL. DICHTUNG GROSS 62X46X 4 DICHTUNG KLEIN 33X23X4 TUERGRIFF DRUCKKNOPF TUERSCHLOSS RECHTS ABDECKUNG FUER TUERSCHLOSS TUERFESTSTELLER OHNE ZUGEINRICHT. GUMMIKAPPE TUERFESTSTELLER VERKLEIDUNG AUSSEN VERKLEIDUNG INNEN GUMMIPUFFER 30X8X38 SCHEIBE 41X8.5X8 TUERENTRIEGELUNG VERRIEGELUNGSHEBEL SCHARNIERBOLZEN TUERRAHMEN RECHTS FESTSCHEIBE OBEN FESTSCHEIBE UNTEN TUERDICHTUNG SCHRAUBE M 8X40 SCHRAUBE M 5X16 SCHRAUBE M 5X16 SCHRAUBE M 6X25

DOOR RIGHT CPL. SEAL 62X46X 4 SEAL 33X23X4 DOOR HANDLE DOOR LOCK COVER LOCK CAP COVERING COVERING RUBBER STOPPER 30X8X38 WASHER 41X8.5X8 LOCKING LOCKING LEVER PIN DOOR FRAME FIXED GLASS, UP FIXED GLASS, LOWER SEAL DOOR BOLT M 8X40 BOLT M 5X16 BOLT M 5X16 BOLT M 6X25

PORTIRE DROITE CPL. JOINT 62X46X 4 JOINT 33X23X4 POIGNEE PORTIERE SERRURE DE PORTE RECOUVREMENT DISP.DE BLOCAGE CAPUCHON REVETEMENT REVETEMENT TAMPON CAOUTCHOUC 30X8X38 RONDELLE 41X8.5X8 BLOCAGE LEVIER DE BLOCAGE AXE CADRAN PORTE VITRE FIXE, HAUT VITRE FIXE ENBAS JOINT - PORTE VIS M 8X40 VIS M 5X16 VIS M 5X16 VIS M 6X25

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.025 2.025 2.025


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE - TUERE RECHTS OPERATOR`S CAB DOOR RIGHT CABINE PORTE DROITE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

1210707011 1212251011 1307707018 1327707018 5388665247 5388665218 5388665102 MCS008042A 5388665432 5388662284 5388661442 5388665597 1210707011 1290707022 5388665501 1307707018

MUTTER M 8 MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 8.5X24 ZAHNSCHEIBE 8.4X14 SCHEIBE 10X20X1.2 NIETMUTTER M 8 CLIPS SCHEIBENKLEBER KUNSTSTOFFSCHARNIER MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 41X8.5X4 SCHRAUBE M 8X30 MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 13X24 ZAHNSCHEIBE 8,4X22 SCHEIBE 8,5X24

NUT M 8 NUT M 8 WASHER 8.5X24 WASHER 8.4X14 WASHER 10X20X1.2 NUT M 8 CLIP ADHESIVE FOR WINDOW HINGE NUT M 8 WASHER 41X8.5X4 BOLT M 8X30 NUT M 8 WASHER 13X24 TOOTHED WASHER 8,4X22 WASHER 8,5X24

ECROU M 8 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 8.5X24 RONDELLE 8.4X14 RONDELLE 10X20X1.2 ECROU M 8 CIRCLIP KIT MASTIC DE VITRAGE CHARNIERE ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 41X8.5X4 VIS M 8X30 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 13X24 RONDELLE DENTEE 8,4X22 RONDELLE 8,5X24

2 1 2 4 4 1 2 1 2 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.026 2.026 2.026

FAHRERKABINE - TUERE LINKS OPERATOR`S CAB - DOOR LEFT CABINE - PORTE GAUCHE

27 20 5/6

24

38

22

33

30 15

25 29 36

37

28 39

21 35

31

32

19

2.020

32 13 26 14 10 16 9 15

17 23 23 3

26

18

8 12 / 34 11

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.026 2.026 2.026


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE - TUERE LINKS OPERATOR`S CAB DOOR LEFT CABINE PORTE GAUCHE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5388665395 5388665139 5388665140 5388665016 5388661474 5388662587 5388665380 5388662222 5388665388 5388665389 5388662301 5388662068 5388665383 5388665142 5388665237 5388665390 5388665393 5388665394 5388665391 1062707019 1069707909 5388665145 1066707513

TUER LINKS KPL. DICHTUNG GROSS 62X46X 4 DICHTUNG KLEIN 33X23X4 TUERGRIFF DRUCKKNOPF TUERSCHLOSS LINKS ABDECKUNG FUER TUERSCHLOSS TUERFESTSTELLER OHNE ZUGEINRICHT. GUMMIKAPPE TUERFESTSTELLER VERKLEIDUNG AUSSEN VERKLEIDUNG INNEN GUMMIPUFFER 30X8X38 SCHEIBE 41X8.5X8 TUERENTRIEGELUNG VERRIEGELUNGSHEBEL SCHARNIERBOLZEN TUERRAHMEN LINKS SCHIEBEFENSTER LINKS FESTSCHEIBE UNTEN TUERDICHTUNG SCHRAUBE M 8X40 SCHRAUBE M 5X16 SCHRAUBE M 5X16 SCHRAUBE M 6X25

DOOR LEFT CPL. SEAL 62X46X 4 SEAL 33X23X4 DOOR HANDLE DOOR LOCK COVER LOCK CAP COVERING COVERING RUBBER STOPPER 30X8X38 WASHER 41X8.5X8 LOCKING LOCKING LEVER PIN DOOR FRAME SLIDING WINDOW LEFT FIXED GLASS, LOWER SEAL DOOR BOLT M 8X40 BOLT M 5X16 BOLT M 5X16 BOLT M 6X25

PORTIRE GAUCHE CPL. JOINT 62X46X 4 JOINT 33X23X4 POIGNEE PORTIERE SERRURE DE PORTE RECOUVREMENT DISP.DE BLOCAGE CAPUCHON REVETEMENT REVETEMENT TAMPON CAOUTCHOUC 30X8X38 RONDELLE 41X8.5X8 BLOCAGE LEVIER DE BLOCAGE AXE CADRAN PORTE
FENETRE COULISSANTE GAUCHE

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 2

VITRE FIXE ENBAS JOINT - PORTE VIS M 8X40 VIS M 5X16 VIS M 5X16 VIS M 6X25

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.026 2.026 2.026


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERKABINE - TUERE LINKS OPERATOR`S CAB DOOR LEFT CABINE PORTE GAUCHE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

1210707011 1212251011 1307707018 1327707018 5388665247 5388665218 5388665102 MCS008042A 5388665432 5388662284 5388661442 5388665597 1210707011 1290707022 5388665501 1307707018

MUTTER M 8 MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 8.5X24 ZAHNSCHEIBE 8.4X14 SCHEIBE 10X20X1.2 NIETMUTTER M 8 CLIPS SCHEIBENKLEBER KUNSTSTOFFSCHARNIER MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 41X8.5X4 SCHRAUBE M 8X30 MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 13X24 ZAHNSCHEIBE 8,4X22 SCHEIBE 8,5X24

NUT M 8 NUT M 8 WASHER 8.5X24 WASHER 8.4X14 WASHER 10X20X1.2 NUT M 8 CLIP ADHESIVE FOR WINDOW HINGE NUT M 8 WASHER 41X8.5X4 BOLT M 8X30 NUT M 8 WASHER 13X24 TOOTHED WASHER 8,4X22 WASHER 8,5X24

ECROU M 8 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 8.5X24 RONDELLE 8.4X14 RONDELLE 10X20X1.2 ECROU M 8 CIRCLIP KIT MASTIC DE VITRAGE CHARNIERE ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 41X8.5X4 VIS M 8X30 ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 13X24 RONDELLE DENTEE 8,4X22 RONDELLE 8,5X24

2 1 2 4 4 1 2 1 2 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.030 2.030 2.030


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MSG85 OPERATORS SEAT MSG85 SIGE CONDUCTEUR MSG85


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 5 7 8 11 18 35 37 41 43 44 45 46 47 49 68 70 75 76 77

5305670235 5305670236 5305670026 5305670106 5305670007 1210707011 5305670104 5305670200 5305670280 5305670244 1008707019 1212251011 5305670035 5305670036 5305670037 5305670038 5305670282 5305670152 5305670247 5305670241 1008707817 5305670234

POLSTER RUECKENLEHNE POLSTER SITZ SCHRAUBE M 5X16 MUTTER M 8 KOPFSTUETZE MUTTER M 8 SCHEIBE 8,4 SCHEIBE 8,4 ABDECKUNG LINKS FEDER SCHRAUBE M 8X40 MUTTER M 8 HEBEL KPL. GRIFF ADAPTERPLATTE SCHRAUBE M 6X10 ABDECKUNG RECHTS SCHRAUBE M 8X35 RUECKENVERSTELLUNG KPL. VERSTELLSCHIENENSATZ SCHRAUBE M 8X16 SCHRAUBE M 8X16
+POS. 18,37, 41-47,66,68

CUSHION, BACK OF SEATARTIF. CUSHION, SEAT

COUSSIN DOSSIER HOUSSE COUSSIN, SIGE HOUSSE

1 1 N.B. 5 1 4 7 7 1

BOLT M 5X16 NUT M 8 HEADREST NUT M 8 WASHER 8,4 WASHER 8,4 COVER LEFT SPRING BOLT M 8X40 NUT M 8 LEVER HANDLE ADAPTER PLATE BOLT M 6X10 COVER RIGHT BOLT M 8X35
ADJUSTING, BACK REST +ITEM. 18,37,41-47,66,68

VIS M 5X16 ECROU M 8 REPOSE-TETE ECROU M 8 RONDELLE 8,4 RONDELLE 8,4 COUVECLES GAUCHE RESSORT VIS M 8X40 ECROU M 8 LEVIER POIGNEE PLAQUE D ADAPTEUR VIS M 6X10 COUVERCLE DROIT VIS M 8X35
REGLABLE, DOSSIER +REP. 18,37,41-47,66,68

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4
+POS. 18,37, 41-47,66,68

ADJUST.RAIL BOLT M 8X16 BOLT M 8X16

RAIL REGLABLE VIS M 8X16 VIS M 8X16

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.030 2.030 2.030


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MSG85 OPERATORS SEAT MSG85 SIGE CONDUCTEUR MSG85


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

96 101 110 111 112

5305670217 5305661676 5305661730 5305661701 5305661749

BECKENGURT KPL. MIT RETRAKTOR MUTTER M 8 FAHRERSITZ MSG85 ARMLEHNE SCHRAUBE + BT2.031

LAP BELT NUT M 8 OPERATORS SEAT MSG85 ARMREST LEFT BOLT

CEINTURE ECROU M 8 SIGE CONDUCTEUR MSG85 ACCOUDOIR GAUCHE VIS

1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.031 2.031 2.031


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ FEDERUNG MSG85 OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG85 SIGE CONDUCTEUR SUSPENSION MSG85
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

5 6 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

5305670115 5305670196 5305670197 5305670116 5305670117 5305670118 5305661645 5305655444 5305639674 5305670072 5305670010 5305655433 5305670015 5305655439 5305670017 5305670016 5305639675 5305670004 5305639674 5305670088 5305670120 5305670121 5305670185

ABDECKUNG SCHWARZ OBERTEIL-FEDERUNG FALTENBALG KPL. BLINDNIET LEISTE GURTBAND KPL. BOLZEN BUCHSE SCHEIBE 9,0 SCHWINGE KPL. BOLZEN ROLLE WEISS LEISTE ZUGFEDER AUSRUECKBLECH BOLZEN BOLZEN STOSSDAEMPFER KPL. SCHEIBE 5,0 GABEL BLINDNIET 4,0X10 U-PROFIL GUMMIPLATTE +POS.17,19 +POS.15-17,19-24

COVER, BLACK +POS.5,12,13 UPPER PART +ITEM.5,12,13 BELLOW RIVET BRACKET BELT PIN BUSH WASHER 9,0
ROCKER ARM +ITEM.15-17,19-24

COUVERCLES, NOIR
PARTIE SUPRIE +REP.5,12,13

1 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 4 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 +POS.17,19 +POS.15-17,19-24 +POS.5,12,13

SOUFFLET RIVET SUPPORT SANGLE AXE DOUILLE RONDELLE 9,0


PICE OSCILLANTE +REP.15-17,19-24

PIN ROLLER WHITE BRACKET SPRING PLATE PIN PIN GAS STUT +ITEM.17,19 WASHER 5,0 FORK RIVET 4,0X10 SECTIONAL STEEL RUBBER PLATE

AXE GALET BLANC SUPPORT RESSORT PLAQUE AXE AXE AMORTISSEUR +REP.17,19 RONDELLE 5,0 CHAPE RIVET 4,0X10 PROFIL EN U PLAQUE EN CAOUTCHOUC

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.031 2.031 2.031


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ - FEDERUNG MSG85 OPERATORS SEAT - SUSPENSION MSG85 SIGE CONDUCTEUR - SUSPENSION MSG85
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

32 33 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 55

5305670123 5305670087 5305655443 5305670085 5305670124 5305670128 5305670090 5305670091 5305670084 5305661646 5305670125 5305659708 5305670126 5305655448 5305670089 5305670187 5305670250

PUFFERSATZ SCHEIBE ZUGFEDER FLANSCHMUTTER M 12 FEDERBOCK HALTESTOPFEN SPANNSTIFT 3X16 KERBSTIFT 4X28 KNEBEL KPL. VERSTELLSPINDEL KPL. FUEHRUNG ROLLE ANZEIGEBAND ZUGFEDER RING UNTERTEIL-FEDERUNG FEDERUNG KPL. +POS.40

BUFFER SET WASHER TENSION SPRING NUT M 12 SPRING HOLDER FIXING PLUG COTTER PIN 3X16 DOWEL PIN 4X28 CLAMP HANDLE +ITEM.40
+POS.34,36,39,41,47 ADJUSTMENT SCREW +ITEM.34,36,39,41,47

JEU DE TAMPONS RONDELLE RESSORT DE TENSION ECROU M 12 SUPPORT RESSORT BOUCHON GOUPILLE CYLINDER 3X16 GOUPILLE CANNELE 4X28
POIGNE GARROT +REP.40 VIS DE RGLAGE +REP.34,36,39,41,47

1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
+ .28,30-33,35,37,38,42-46

+POS.40 +POS.34,36,39,41,47

GUIDE ROLLER INDICATOR STRIP SPRING RING


OPERATORS SEAT BUTTOM +ITEM.28,30-33,35,37,38,42-46

GUIDAGE ROULETTE BANDE INDICATION RESSORT TORIQUE SIGE - PARTIE INFRIEURE


+REP.28,30-33,35,37,38,42-46

SPRING SUSPENSION

RONDELLE GROWER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.032 2.032 2.032


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MIT SITZHEIZUNG UND BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX OPERATORS SEAT WITH SEAT HEATING AND VERTEBRA SUPPORT MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX SIEGE AVEC CHAUFFAGE SIEGE ET SUPPORT COLONNE INTERVERTEBRAL MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 15 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 29

5305661768 5305670025 5305670315 5305670024 1210707011 1008707817 5305670027 5305670203 5305670104 5305670132 5305670133 5305670134 5305670200 5305670135 5305670028 5305670136 5305670029 5305670345 5305670346 5305670137 5305670138 5305670139 5305670140

FAHRERSITZ MIT SITZHEIZ. POLSTERSITZ KPL. SCHRAUBE M 5X25 POLSTERRUECKENLEHNE KPL. MUTTER M 8 SCHRAUBE M 8X16 KOPFSTUETZE KABELBINDER SCHEIBE 8,4 BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE KPL. LINSENSCHRAUBE M 4X 8 BLINDNIET SCHEIBE 8,4 SPREITZNIET BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE KPL. PLATTE KPL. PUFFER KABELBAUM DRUCKFEDER PLATTE KPL. BLINDNIETE FEDERBLECH GLEITER

POS.1-108, + BT2.035

+POS. 3

OPERATORS SEAT ITEM.1-108,+ BT2.035 CUSHION, SEAT CPL. +ITEM. 3

SIEGE AVEC CHAUFFAGE REP.1-108,+ BT2.035 COUSSIN SIEGE CPL. +REP. 3

1 1 N.B. 1 4 4 1 N.B. N.B. 1 5 3 N.B. 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 N.B. 2 4

BOLT M 5X25 +POS. 3


CUSHION BACK REST CPL. +ITEM. 3

VIS M 5X25
COUSSIN DOSSIER CPL. +REP. 3

NUT M 8 BOLT M 8X16 HEADREST BINDER WASHER 8,4


POS.5,6,11,18 MOUNTING PARTS CPL. ITEM.5,6,11,18

ECROU M 8 VIS M 8X16 REPOSE-TETE COLLIER RONDELLE 8,4


PIECES DE FIXATION CPL. REP.5,6,11,18

SCREW M 4X 8 RIVET WASHER 8,4 RIVET


+POS.8,19,24, 92 +POS.8,19,15, 22,92

VIS M 4X 8 RIVET RONDELLE 8,4 RIVET SUPPORT +REP.8,19,24,92


PLAQUE CPL. +REP.8,19,15,22,92

SUPPORT +ITEM.8,19,24,92
PLATE CPL. +ITEM.8,19,15,22,92

BUFFER +POS.8,91
WIRE HARNESS +ITEM.8,91

AMORTISSEUR
FAISCEAU DE CABLES +REP.8,91

COMPRESSION SPRING +POS.26,27,32 PLATE CPL. +ITEM.26,27,32 RIVET SUSPENSION PLATE SLIDING BLOCK

RESSORT A PRESSION PLAQUE CPL. +REP.26,27,32 RIVET TOLE DE SUSPENSION PATIN

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.032 2.032 2.032


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MIT SITZHEIZUNG UND BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX OPERATORS SEAT WITH SEAT HEATING AND VERTEBRA SUPPORT MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX SIEGE AVEC CHAUFFAGE SIEGE ET SUPPORT COLONNE INTERVERTEBRAL MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 49 50 51 52 53 54 55

5305661722 5305670141 5305670032 5305670142 5305670209 5305670280 5305670143 5305670034 5305670144 1008707019 1008707318 1212251011 5305670035 5305670036 5305670037 5305670038 5305670282 5305670193 5305670146 5305670040 5305670147 5305670041 5305670042

TASCHE ABDECKUNG KPL. RASTERUNG KPL. BLINDNIET SCHEIBE 4,3 ABDEKUNG LAGER FEDER KPL. SITZPLATTE KPL. SCHRAUBE M 8X40 SCHRAUBE M 8X25 MUTTER M 8 HEBEL GRIFF ADAPTERPLATTE KPL. SCHRAUBE M 6X10 ABDECKUNG WIPPE KPL. FEDERBLECH KPL. RASTENHEBEL KPL. ABDECKUNG KPL. GRIFF KPL. GRIFF

+POS.13

TOOL BAG +ITEM.13 COVER CPL.

POCHETTE A OUTILS +REP.13

1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

COUVERCLES CPL. CRAN CPL. +REP.33 RIVET RONDELLE 4,3 COUVERCLES ROULEMENT
RESSORT CPL. +REP.26,27,32 PLAQUE SIEGE CPL. +REP.29,69

+POS.33

NOTCH CPL. +ITEM.33 RIVET WASHER 4,3 COVER BEARING

+POS.26,27,32 +POS.29,69

SPRING CPL. +ITEM.26,27,32 SEAT PLATE CPL. +ITEM.29,69

BOLT M 8X40 BOLT M 8X25 NUT M 8 LEVER HANDLE +POS.3,51


ADAPTER PLATE CPL. +ITEM.3,51

VIS M 8X40 VIS M 8X25 ECROU M 8 LEVIER POIGNEE


PLAQUE D ADAPTEUR CPL. +REP.3,51

SCREW M 6X10 COVER +POS.51,3 +POS.26 POS.14-17 +POS.108 +POS.71 ROCKER CPL. +ITEM.51,3
SUSPENSION PLATE CPL. +ITEM.26 DETENT LEVER CPL. ITEM.14-17

VIS M 6X10 COUVERCLES BASCULE CPL. +REP.51,3


TOLE DE SUSPENSION CPL. +REP.26 LEVIER CRANTE CPL. REP.14-17 COUVERCLES CPL. +REP.108

COVER CPL. +ITEM.108 HANDLE CPL. +ITEM.71 HANDLE

POIGNEE CPL. +REP.71 POIGNEE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.032 2.032 2.032


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MIT SITZHEIZUNG UND BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX OPERATORS SEAT WITH SEAT HEATING AND VERTEBRA SUPPORT MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX SIEGE AVEC CHAUFFAGE SIEGE ET SUPPORT COLONNE INTERVERTEBRAL MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

56 57 66 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 78 79 80 81 85 91 92 96 108

5305670148 5305670149 5305670151 5305670152 5305670153 5305670154 5305670155 5305670043 5305670156 5305670157 5305670195 5305670044 5305670234 1045707018 5305670159 5305670347 5305670220 5305670348 5305670309 5305670026

RUECKENTEIL KPL. FUEHRUNGSHUELSE ABDECKUNG SCHRAUBE M 8X18 BLINDNIETE ANBAUTEILE RUECKENLEHNE GESTAENGE ZUGFEDER RING SCHRAUBE M 8X12 HEBEL KPL. VERSTELLSCHIENENSATZ ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M 8X 16 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M 8X20 WINKEL BECKENGURT RETRAKTOR KPL. KABELBINDER KABELBINDER 7,6X 387,0 ABDECKUNG LINSENSCHRAUBE M 5X 16 SCHWARZ
+POS.72-74 POS.11,18,36, 37,41-47,68

BACKREST CPL. SLEEVE COVER BOLT M 8X18 RIVET MOUNTING PARTS BACK
ITEM.11,18,36,37,41-47,68

DOSSIER CPL. DOUILLE COUVERCLES VIS M 8X18 RIVET PIECES DE FIXATION DOSS
REP.11,18,36,37,41-47,68

1 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 2
+POS.72-74 POS.11,18,36,37,41-47,68

ROD SPRING RING BOLT M 8X12 LEVER CPL. +ITEM.72-74 ADJUST.RAIL CPL. BOLT M 8X 16 BOLT M 8X20 ANGLE SEAT BELT CPL. BINDER BINDER 7,6X 387,0 COVER BLACK SCREW M 5X 16

TIGE RESSORT BAGUE VIS M 8X12 LEVIER CPL. +REP.72-74 RAIL REGLABLE CPL. VIS M 8X 16 VIS M 8X20 CORNIERE CEINTURE DE SECURITE COLLIER COLLIER 7,6X 387,0 COUVERCLES NOIR VIS M 5X 16

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.032.1 2.032.1 2.032.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MIT BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPPORT - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERVERTEBRAL - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations
+POSITEMREP.1-108 +POSITEMREP.3

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 15 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 29

5305661784 5305670025 5305670315 5305670024 1210707011 1008707817 5305670027 5305670220 5305670104 5305670132 5305670133 5305670134 5305670200 5305670135 5305670028 5305670136 5305670029 5305670345 5305670346 5305670137 5305670138 5305670139 5305670140

FAHRERSITZ MIT SITZHEIZ. POLSTERSITZ KPL. SCHRAUBE POLSTERRUECKENLEHNE KPL. MUTTER SCHRAUBE KOPFSTUETZE KABELBINDER SCHEIBE BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE KPL. LINSENSCHRAUBE BLINDNIET SCHEIBE SPREITZNIET BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE KPL. PLATTE KPL. PUFFER KABELBAUM DRUCKFEDER PLATTE KPL. BLINDNIETE FEDERBLECH GLEITER 8,4 M4X8 8,4 M8 M8X16 M5X25

OPERATORS SEAT CUSHION, SEAT CPL. BOLT CUSHION BACK REST CPL. NUT BOLT HEADREST BINDER WASHER MOUNTING PARTS CPL. SCREW RIVET WASHER RIVET SUPPORT PLATE CPL. BUFFER WIRE HARNESS COMPRESSION SPRING PLATE CPL. RIVET SUSPENSION PLATE SLIDING BLOCK

SIEGE AVEC CHAUFFAGE COUSSIN SIGE CPL. VIS COUSSIN DOSSIER CPL. ECROU VIS REPOSE-TETE COLLIER RONDELLE PIECES DE FIXATION CPL. VIS RIVET RONDELLE RIVET SUPPORT PLAQUE CPL. AMORTISSEUR FAISCEAU DE CABLES RESSORT A PRESSION PLAQUE CPL. RIVET TOLE DE SUSPENSION PATIN

1 1 N.B. 1 4 4 1 N.B. N.B. 1 5 3 N.B. 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 N.B. 2 4

+POSITEMREP.3

+POSITEMREP.5,6,11,18

+POSITEMREP.8,19,24,92 +POSITEMREP.8,19,15,22,92

+POSITEMREP.8,91

+POSITEMREP.26,27,32

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.032.1 2.032.1 2.032.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MIT BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPPORT - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERVERTEBRAL - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations
+POSITEMREP.13

30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 49 50 51 52 53 54 55

5305661722 5305670141 5305670032 5305670142 5305670209 5305670280 5305670143 5305670034 5305670144 1008707019 1008707318 1212251011 5305670035 5305670036 5305670037 5305670038 5305670282 5305670193 5305670146 5305670040 5305670147 5305670041 5305670042

TASCHE ABDECKUNG KPL. RASTERUNG KPL. BLINDNIET SCHEIBE ABDEKUNG LAGER FEDER KPL. SITZPLATTE KPL. SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE MUTTER HEBEL GRIFF ADAPTERPLATTE KPL. SCHRAUBE ABDECKUNG WIPPE KPL. FEDERBLECH KPL. RASTENHEBEL KPL. ABDECKUNG KPL. GRIFF KPL. GRIFF M6X10 M8X40 M8X25 M8 4,3

TOOL BAG COVER CPL. NOTCH CPL. RIVET WASHER COVER BEARING SPRING CPL. SEAT PLATE CPL. BOLT BOLT NUT LEVER HANDLE
ADAPTER PLATE CPL.

POCHETTE A OUTILS COUVERCLES CPL. CRAN CPL. RIVET RONDELLE COUVERCLES ROULEMENT RESSORT CPL.
PLAQUE SIEGE CPL.

1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

+POSITEMREP.33

+POSITEMREP.26,27,32 +POSITEMREP.29,69

VIS VIS ECROU LEVIER POIGNEE


PLAQUE D ADAPTEUR CPL.

SCREW COVER ROCKER CPL.


SUSPENSION PLATE CPL. DETENT LEVER CPL

VIS COUVERCLES BASCULE CPL.


TOLE DE SUSPENSION CPL. LEVIER CRANTE CPL COUVERCLES CPL.

+POSITEMREP.51,3 +POSITEMREP.26 +POSITEMREP.14-17 +POSITEMREP.108 +POSITEMREP.71

COVER CPL HANDLE CPL. +ITEM.71 HANDLE

POIGNEE CPL. +REP.71 POIGNEE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.032.1 2.032.1 2.032.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZ MIT BANDSCHEIBENSTUETZE - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> OPERATORS SEAT WITH VERTEBRA SUPPORT - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> SIEGE AVEC SUPPORT COLONNE INTERVERTEBRAL - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

56 57 66 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 78 79 80 81 85 86 87 88 91 92 96 108 115

5305670148 5305670149 5305670151 5305670153 5305670154 5305670155 5305670043 5305670156 5305670157 5305670195 5305670044 5305670234 1045707018 5305670159 5305670347 5305670447 5305670448 5305670449 5305670220 5305670348 5305670309 5305670026 5305661766

RUECKENTEIL KPL. FUEHRUNGSHUELSE ABDECKUNG BLINDNIETE ANBAUTEILE RUECKENLEHNE GESTAENGE ZUGFEDER RING SCHRAUBE HEBEL KPL. VERSTELLSCHIENENSATZ ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE WINKEL BECKENGURT RETRAKTOR KPL. BLINDNIETE SITZSCHALTER MIT MAGNET SITZSCHALTER KPL. KABELBINDER KABELBINDER ABDECKUNG LINSENSCHRAUBE SITZPOLSTERSATZ MIT HEIZUNG M5X16 7,6X387 M8X16 M8X20 M8X12

BACKREST CPL. SLEEVE COVER RIVET MOUNTING PARTS BACK ROD SPRING RING BOLT LEVER CPL. ADJUST.RAIL CPL. BOLT BOLT ANGLE SEAT BELT CPL. RIVET
SEAT SWITCH WITH MAGNET SEAT SWITCH CPL.

DOSSIER CPL. DOUILLE COUVERCLES RIVET PIECES DE FIXATION DOSS TIGE RESSORT BAGUE VIS LEVIER CPL. RAIL REGLABLE CPL. VIS VIS CORNIERE CEINTURE DE SECURITE RIVET
INTERRUPTEUR DE SIEGE AVEC AIMANT INTERRUPTEUR DE SIEGE CPL.

1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 2 1 2 1
+POSITEMREP.86 +POSITEMREP.87 +POSITEMREP.72-74 +POSITEMREP. 11,18,36,37,41-47,68

BINDER BINDER COVER SCREW SEAT CUSHION KIT

COLLIER COLLIER COUVERCLES VIS KIT DE COUSSIN

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.033 2.033 2.033


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZFEDERUNG MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX SUSPENSION DU SIEGE MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 16 18 19 22 23 24 26 27 28 29 30

5305670045 5305670046 5305670228 5305670269 5305670048 5305670270 1940000939 5305670271 5305670209 5305670272 5305670273 5305670164 5305670166 5305670167 5305670168 5305670131 5305670029 5305670274 5305670054 5305670055 5305670026 5305670056 5305670057

NIVEAUSTEUERUNG KPL. ABDECKUNG SCHEIBE 6,0 STOSSDAEMPFER KPL. BUCHSE OBERTEIL-FEDERUNG KPL. BLINDNIETE 4,8X15,5 PUFFER KPL. SCHEIBE 4,3 ARRETIERUNG KPL. ZUGFEDER GRIFF KPL. SCHRAUBE M 4X14 ANSCHLAG KPL. BLINDNIETE 4X16,9 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE PUFFER VERSCHLEISSTEILESATZ BOWDENZUG KPL. BOWDENZUG KPL. SCHRAUBE M 5X16 BETAETIGUNG KPL GRIFF
+POS. 28, 30 +POS.19 +POS.16 +POS. 11, 13, 14 +POS.9 +POS. 10,12,19,46 +POS.5

HIGH ADJUSTMENT CPL. COVER WASHER 6,0


SHOCK ABSORBER CPL. +ITEM.5

REGLAGE DE NIVEAU SIEGE COUVERCLES RONDELLE 6,0 AMORTISSEUR CPL. +REP.5 DOUILLE
PARTIE SUPERIE CPL. +REP. 10,12,19,46

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 N.B. 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1
+POS. 28, 30
7,10,19,23,31,33,39,40,43,46,79

+POS.5

BUSH
UPPER PART, CPL. +ITEM. 10,12,19,46

+POS. 10,12,19,46

RIVET 4,8X15,5 BUMPER CPL. +ITEM.9 WASHER 4,3


STOP DEVICE CPL. +ITEM. 11, 13, 14

RIVET 4,8X15,5 BUTOIR CPL. +REP.9. RONDELLE 4,3


DISPOSITIF DARRET CPL. +REP. 11, 13, 14

+POS.9

+POS. 11, 13, 14

TENSION SPRING HANDLE CPL. +ITEM.16 BOLT M 4X14 STOP CPL. +ITEM.19 RIVET 4X16,9 CIRCLIP BUMPER
POS.7,10,19,23,31, WEAR PARTS SET POS.7,10,19, 33, 39,40,43,46,79 23,31,33,39,40,43,46,79 +POS. 28 BOWDEN CABLE CPL. +ITEM. 28 +POS. 28 BOWDEN CABLE CPL. +ITEM. 28

RESSORT DE TRACTION POIGNEE CPL. +REP.16 VIS M 4X14 BUTE CPL. +REP.19 RIVET 4X16,9 CIRCLIP BUTOIR
JEU DE PIECES D`USURE POS.7, 10,19,23,31,33,39,40,43,46,79 CABLE BOWDEN CPL. +REP. 28 CABLE BOWDEN CPL. +REP. 28

+POS.16

+POS.19

+POS. 28 +POS. 28

BOLT M 5X16 CONTROL CPL. +ITEM. 28, 30 HANDLE

VIS M 5X16 COMMANDE CPL. +REP. 28, 30 POIGNEE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.033 2.033 2.033


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZFEDERUNG MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX SUSPENSION DU SIEGE MSG 95 >TL0260XXXX
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

31 32 33 34 35 36 39 40 43 46 50 52 56 59 60 71 72 73 75 79 87

5305670171 5305670275 5305670059 5305670060 5305670226 5305670279 5305670229 5305670230 5305670175 5305670062 5305670063 5305670276 5305670065 5305670067 5305670278 5305670234 5305670181 5305670182 5305670070 5305670184 5305670178

ROHR FEDER KPL. PUFFER FEDERUNG SCHWINGE KPL. SCHRAUBE PUFFER KPL. LAUFROLLE FESTLAGER ROLLE FALTBALG KPL. LUFTFEDER KPL. KOMPRESSOR KPL. 24V ANSCHLUSSKABEL KPL. SCHLAUCH KPL. SCHRAUBE M 8X16 ABDECKUNG KPL. BLINDNIETE STOSSDAEMPFER KPL. ANSCHLAG UNTERTEIL-FEDERUNG KPL.
+POS. 43, 46, 79 +POS. 22 +POS. 73 +POS.19,22,23,31,40,43,46,79 +POS.7,10,19,31, 33,36

PIPE
SPRING CPL. +ITEM.7,10,19,31, 33,36

TUYAU
RESSORT CPL. +REP.7,10,19,31, 33,36

2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 1

BUMPER SUSPENSION
ROCKER ARM CPL. +ITEM.19,22,23,31,40,43,46,79

BUTOIR SUSPENSION
PICE OSCILLANTE CPL. +REP.19,22,23,31,40,43,46,79

M 8X30

BOLT BUMPER CPL. ROLLER BEARING ROLLER BELLOW CPL. GAS STRUT CPL. COMPRESSOR CPL. 24V CABLE CPL. HOSE CPL. BOLT M 8X16 COVER CPL. +ITEM. 73 RIVET
SHOCK ABSORBER CPL. +ITEM. 22

VIS BUTOIR CPL. ROULETTE ROULEMENT ROULETTE SOUFFLET CPL. AMORTISSEUR CPL. COMPRESSEUR CPL. 24V CABLE CPL. FLEXIBLE CPL. VIS M 8X16 COUVERCLES CPL. +REP. 73 RIVET AMORTISSEUR CPL. +REP. 22 BUTE
SIEGE - PARTIE INFERIEURE +REP. 43, 46, 79

STOP
OPERATORS SEAT-BUTT +ITEM.43, 46, 79

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.033.1 2.033.1 2.033.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZFEDERUNG - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> SUSPENSION DU SIEGE - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 16 18 19 22 23 24 26 27 28 29 30

5305670045 5305670046 5305670228 5305670269 5305670048 5305670270 1940000939 5305670271 5305670209 5305670272 5305670273 5305670164 5305670166 5305670167 5305670168 5305670131 5305670029 5305670274 5305670054 5305670055 5305670026 5305670056 5305670057

NIVEAUSTEUERUNG KPL. ABDECKUNG SCHEIBE STOSSDAEMPFER KPL. BUCHSE OBERTEIL-FEDERUNG KPL. BLINDNIETE PUFFER KPL. SCHEIBE ARRETIERUNG KPL. ZUGFEDER GRIFF KPL. SCHRAUBE ANSCHLAG KPL. BLINDNIETE SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE PUFFER VERSCHLEISSTEILESATZ BOWDENZUG KPL. BOWDENZUG KPL. SCHRAUBE BETAETIGUNG KPL GRIFF M5X16 4X16,9 M4X14 4,3 4,8X15,5 6,0

HIGH ADJUSTMENT CPL. COVER WASHER SHOCK ABSORBER CPL. BUSH UPPER PART, CPL. RIVET BUMPER CPL. WASHER STOP DEVICE CPL. TENSION SPRING HANDLE CPL. BOLT STOP CPL. RIVET CIRCLIP BUMPER WEAR PARTS SET BOWDEN CABLE CPL BOWDEN CABLE CPL BOLT CONTROL CPL HANDLE

RGLAGE DE NIVEAU SIGE COUVERCLES RONDELLE AMORTISSEUR CPL. DOUILLE PARTIE SUPRIE CPL. RIVET BUTOIR CPL. RONDELLE DISPOSITIF DARRET CPL. RESSORT DE TRACTION POIGNEE CPL. VIS BUTE CPL. RIVET CIRCLIP BUTOIR JEU DE PIECES D`USURE CABLE BOWDEN CPL CABLE BOWDEN CPL VIS COMMANDE CPL. POIGNEE

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 N.B. 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1
+POS ITEM REP. 28, 30 +POS ITEM REP.7,10,19,23,31,33, +POS ITEM REP. 28 +POS ITEM REP. 28 +POS ITEM REP.19 +POS ITEM REP.16 +POS ITEM REP. 11, 13, 14 +POS ITEM REP.9 +POS ITEM REP. 10,12,19,46 +POS ITEM REP.5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.033.1 2.033.1 2.033.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

FAHRERSITZFEDERUNG - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> OPERATORS SEAT SUSPENSION - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX> SUSPENSION DU SIEGE - MSG 95 TL0260XXXX>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations
+POS ITEM REP .7,10,19,33,36

32 33 34 35 36 40 43 46 50 52 56 59 60 72 73 74 75 79 87

5305670275 5305670059 5305670060 5305670226 5305670279 5305670230 5305670436 5305670062 5305670063 5305670276 5305670065 5305670067 5305670278 5305670181 5305670182 5305670450 5305670070 5305670184 5305670178

FEDER KPL. PUFFER FEDERUNG SCHWINGE KPL. SCHRAUBE LAUFROLLE FESTLAGER ROLLE FALTBALG KPL. LUFTFEDER KPL. KOMPRESSOR KPL. ANSCHLUSSKABEL KPL. SCHLAUCH KPL. ABDECKUNG KPL. BLINDNIETE BOLZEN STOSSDAEMPFER KPL. ANSCHLAG UNTERTEIL-FEDERUNG KPL. 24V M8X30

SPRING CPL. BUMPER SUSPENSION ROCKER ARM CPL. BOLT ROLLER BEARING ROLLER BELLOW CPL. GAS STRUT CPL. COMPRESSOR CPL. CABLE CPL. HOSE CPL. COVER CPL. RIVET PIN SHOCK ABSORBER CPL. STOP OPERATORS SEAT-BUTT

RESSORT CPL. BUTOIR SUSPENSION PICE OSCILLANTE CPL. VIS ROULETTE ROULEMENT ROULETTE SOUFFLET CPL. AMORTISSEUR CPL. COMPRESSEUR CPL. CABLE CPL. FLEXIBLE CPL. COUVERCLES CPL. RIVET AXE AMORTISSEUR CPL. BUTE SIEGE - PARTIE INFERIEURE

1 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

+POS ITEM REP. 19,22,23,40,43,46,79

+POS ITEM REP. 73

+POS ITEM REP. 22,74

+POS ITEM REP. 43, 46, 79

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.045 2.045 2.045

KLIMAANLAGE AIR CONDITIONER INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION

1 2 3 4
X Y

55/ 41 56

21 20

26

20 19 24 23 22 24 23 63 51 52 28 47 57

9.008

37/ 40 27
2.046

5 65/ 66 36 53

65/66
9.003

55 / 41 15 18 17 45 46 40 41 16 61 / 64 40
9.008 41

67 37/40

34 62
X 2.046 X

55 / 41 35
Y

10 42 / 43 /44

37/40 7 13 14 6

6.010

33

6.010 6.010

50 59

33

2.046

60

33

58 59 9 33

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.045 2.045 2.045


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KLIMAANLAGE AIR CONDITIONER INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 26

5388662367 5388665346 5388665498 5388665474 5388662721 5388665363 5388665362 5568661308 5821661019 5388665497 5388664127 5388664110 5388664108 5660530086 5660200240 1007707519 1008707618 1343707057 1212251011 5660199784 5660200130 1007707014 5388661127

HEIZUNGSDUESE REDUZIERSTUTZEN SCHELLE HEIZUNGSDUESE SCHRAUBE KABELFUEHRUNG KABELFUEHRUNG REDUZIERNIPPEL SCHLAUCHVERBINDER SCHLAUCHSCHELLE SCHLAUCH EXP.VENTIL-KOMPRESSOR SCHLAUCH TROCKENFI LTER-EXP.VENTIL SCHLAUCH KOMPRESSOR-KONDENSATOR SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE M 6X40 M 8X50 M 8X30 8,4 M8 19 3025 M3,5X16 50-70

HEATING NOZZLE REDUCER HOSE CLIP 50-70 HEATING NOZZLE BOLT M3,5X16 CABLE GUIDE CABLE GUIDE REDUCING NIPPLE
HOSE BLOCK LOCK CONNECTOR

DIFFUSEUR RACCORD REDUCTEUR COLLIER DE SERRAGE 50-70 DIFFUSEUR VIS M3,5X16 GUIDAGE DE CABLE GUIDAGE DE CABLE RACCORD REDUCTEUR CONNECTEUR FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 3025 CAPOT AV. VIS M 8X50 VIS M 8X30 RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 19 CAPOT AV VIS M 6X40 CONDENSATEUR

4 4 N.B. 1 4 1 1 1 1 N.B 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 N.B. 4 1 2 4 1

HOSE CLIP HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE CLIP 3025 COVER PLATE BOLT M 8X50 BOLT M 8X30 WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 HOSE CLIP 19 COVER BOLT M 6X40 CONDENSER

KONDENSATOR M. TROCKENFILTER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.045 2.045 2.045


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KLIMAANLAGE AIR CONDITIONER INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

27 28 33 34 35 36 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 50 51 52 53 55 56 57 58

5388661135 5388661117 5603320315 5388665587 5388665479 5388665498 5350249513 5350246805 5350247311 5350555327 5350555308 5350555325 5350249508 5350249509 5350249944 5169010016 5388665379 5169010017 5169010026 5350249534 5169010015 5350656850 5388665589

DRUCKSCHALTER HINWEISSCHILD FUELLMENGE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCHSCHELLE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE FLACHSTECKER 6,3 6,3 16-25 60 70

PRESSURE SWITCH SIGN PLATE HOSE CLIP 16-25 HOSE 60 HOSE 70 HOSE CLIP
HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-POSITION

INTERRUPTEUR PLAQUE INDICATRICE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 16-25 FLEXIBLE 60 FLEXIBLE 70 COLLIER DE SERRAGE BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-VOIS COSSE FEMELLE 6,3 COSSE MALE 6,3 BOITIER (FEMELLE) 6-VOIS CLAVETTE FICHE FEMELLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIS BOITIER (MALE) 4-VOIS BOITIER (FEMELLE) CLAPET CHAUFFAGE

1 1 N.B. M M N.B 3 N.B N.B 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1

FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 MALE TERMINAL 6,3


HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POSITION

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 6-POLIG GEHAEUSESICHERUNG STECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 4-POLIG STECKERGEHAEUSE 4-POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE HEIZUNGSVENTIL KLIMATRONIC LUEFTER TEMPERATURGEBER STECKERGEHAEUSE 2-POLIG TEMPERATURFUEHLER FLACHSTECKERHUELSE SCHLAUCH 1,25 D23d15

LOCK SOCKET
HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION

HOUSING (MALE) 4-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) HEATER VALVE ELECTRONIC CLIMATE FAN TEMP. TRANSMITTER HOUSING (MALE) 2-POSITION TEMP. TRANSMITTER FEMALE TERMINAL 1,25 HOSE D23d15

VENTILATEUR CAPTEUR TEMPERAT BOITIER (MALE) 2-VOIS CAPTEUR TEMPERAT COSSE FEMELLE 1,25 FLEXIBLE D23d15

1 1 3 1 N.B 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.045 2.045 2.045


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KLIMAANLAGE AIR CONDITIONER INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67

5388665590 5000210400 5350650280 5388665347 5660199787 5653093560 5350249941 5350249943 6455329000

SCHLAUCH SCHELLE KABELBINDER ALU-SCHLAUCH SCHELLE KABELBINDER

D26,5d20 23,0 7,8X360 60 22 4,8X200

HOSE D26,5d20 CLIP BINDER 7,8X360 HOSE 60 HOSE CLIP 22 BINDER 4,8X200 HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL

FLEXIBLE D26,5d20 CIRCLIP 23,0 COLLIER 7,8X360 FLEXIBLE 60 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 22 COLLIER 4,8X200 BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE
KIT DE REPARATION RESISTANCE 220 2w

1 1 N.B. M 1 N.B. 2 4 1

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE REPERATURSATZ WIDERSTAND 220 2w

REPAIR KIT RESISTOR 220 2w

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

2.046 2.046 2.046

HEIZ-KLIMAGERAET HEATING-AIR CONDITIONER UNIT BOITE DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISEUR

2.045

25 10 13 3

17

1 5 15

11 12 16 21 22 23 18 24 19 20

14 6 8 2 7 4 9

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.046 2.046 2.046


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HEIZ-KLIMAGERAET HEATING-AIR CONDITIONER UNIT BOITE DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5169010025 5169010032 5388662232 5169010024 5169010031 5169010023 5169010022 5169010030 5169010029 5169010021 5169010028 5169010027 5388662854 5169010020 5169010019 5169010018 5169010040 5169010039 5169010038 5169010037 5169010036 5169010035 5169010034

VERDAMPFER HEIZUNGSSPIRALE THERMOSTAT ANSCHLUSSSTUTZEN VENTIL SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH HALTER FUER VERDAMPFER HALTER FUER VERDAMPFER KABELLEITUNG HALTER FUER VENTIL-VERDAMPFER HALTER FUER GASROHRE SCHALTKNOPF GEBLAESE O-RING O-RING UMLUFTKLAPPE VERSCHLUSS BETAETIGUNGSPLATTE BETAETIGUNG SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE M 4X14

EVAPORATOR HEATER COIL THERMOSTAT CONNECTING PIECE VALVE HOSE HOSE BRACKET BRACKET CABLE BRACKET BRACKET SWITCH FAN O-RING O-RING HINGED LID LOCK BRACKET CONTROL UNIT BOLT WASHER BOLT M 4X14

VAPORISATEUR SERPENTIN CHAUFFAGE THERMOSTAT RACCORD SOUPAPE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT SUPPORT CABLE SUPPORT SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR VENTILATEUR JOINT TORIQUE JOINT TORIQUE TRAPPE VERROUILLAGE PLAQUE COMMANDE VIS RONDELLE VIS M 4X14

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

2.046 2.046 2.046


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HEIZ-KLIMAGERAET HEATING-AIR CONDITIONER UNIT BOITE DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25

5169010033 5388665293

BETAETIGUNGSHEBEL KABINENFILTER

LEVER CAB FILTER

LEVIER FILTRE DE CABINE

1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

3.001 3.001 3.001

ACHSE, BEREIFUNG AXLE, TIRES ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES

9.003

20 16 152/153 /154 16 17 19 18 150 / 151


1.001

128

10 129 9 8

20

20

7.010

14 6

7 11 5

12

21/ 22/ 23 25 / 26 / 27 29 / 30 / 31 33 / 34 / 35 37 / 38 / 39 41 / 42 / 43 45 / 46/ 47 49 / 50 / 51 53 / 54 / 55 57 / 58 / 59 61/ 62 / 63 65 / 66 / 67 69 / 70 / 71 73 / 74 / 75 77 / 78 / 79 81/ 82 / 83 85 / 86 / 87 89 / 90 / 91 93 / 94 / 95 97 / 98 / 99

2 4 3 20 122 1 121 120 125 122 121 120 126 122 11 121 120 127

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

3.001 3.001 3.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ACHSE, BEREIFUNG AXLE, TIRES ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 25

5370661944 0457010010 1010707948 1290707046 5200661142 1008707030 1212251014 5370661964 5364664280 5364664282 1045907241 1290707028 1270707619 0456510010 0455219002 0455219003 1007707441 1343707065 5370651757 5153665026 5307656122 5153643505 5153659013

PLANETENTRIEBACHSE PLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE KARDANGELENKWELLE SCHRAUBE MUTTER PLANETENTRIEBACHSE VERSTELLMOTOR VERSTELLMOTOR SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE RADMUTTER VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH HINTERACHSGEWICHT PLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE RADBOLZEN REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN

VA-11351

AXLE VA-11351 BRACKET

ESSIEU VA-11351 PLAQUE VIS M 30X2X280 RONDELLE 31 ARBRE TRANSMISSION VIS M 12X35 ECROU M 12 ESSIEU HA-31911354 MOTEUR VARIABLE MOTEUR VARIABLE VIS M 16X50 RONDELLE 17 ECROU BRIDE POIDS ESSIEU AR PLAQUE VIS M16X60 RONDELLE 17X40X6 BOULON DE ROUE
PNEU MITAS 20.5-25 EM60 16PR

1 2 8 8 1 N.B. N.B. 1 1 1 N.B. 4 N.B. 1 2 2 4

M 30X2X280 31

BOLT M 30X2X280 WASHER 31 CARDAN SHAFT

M 12X35 M 12 HA-31911354

BOLT M 12X35 NUT M 12 AXLE HA-31911354 VARIABLE MOTOR VARIABLE MOTOR

M 16X50 17

BOLT M 16X50 WASHER 17 NUT FLANGE REAR AXLE WEIGHT BRACKET

M16X60 17X40X6

BOLT M16X60 WASHER 17X40X6 WHEEL STUD

4
N.B. 1 1 1 1

MITAS 20.5-25 EM60 16PR 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A:


GOODYEAR 20.5-25 16PR SGLDL-2

TYRE MITAS 20.5-25 EM60 16PR

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 20.5-25 16PR SGLDL-2

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 20.5-25 16PR SGLDL-2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

3.001 3.001 3.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ACHSE, BEREIFUNG AXLE, TIRES ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

26 27 29 30 31 33 34 35 37 38 39 41 42 43 45 46 47 49 50 51 53 54 55

5307656122 5153643505 5153659005 5307656122 5153643505 5153659001 5307656122 5153643505 5153658424 5307656122 5153643505 5153658410 5307656122 5153643505 5153658426 5307656122 5153643505 5153658428 5307656122 5153643505 5153658422 5307656122 5153643505

FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL REIFEN FELGE VENTIL:

17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: GOODYEAR 20.5-R25 RL-2+ 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: GOODYEAR 20.5R25GP-2B L-3T 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X TLA 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: MICHELIN 20.5 R25 XHA-TL 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X LDD2A 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X MINED2 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A: MICHELIN 55065R25 XLDL3T 17.00-251.7 50MSW TR 618A

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 20.5-R25 RL-2+

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 20.5-R25 RL-2+

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE


TYRE GOODYEAR 20.5R25GP2B L-3T

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 20.5R25GP2B L-3T

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X TLA

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X TLA

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:

TYRE MICHELIN 20.5 R25 XHA-TL PNEU MICHELIN 20.5 R25 XHA-TL

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X LDD2A

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X LDD2A

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X MINED2

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU MICHELIN 20.5 R 25 X MINED2

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE MICHELIN 55065R25 XLDL3T

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU MICHELIN 55065R25 XLDL3T

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

3.001 3.001 3.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ACHSE, BEREIFUNG AXLE, TIRES ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

57 58 59 61 62 63 65 66 67 69 70 71 73 74 75 77 78 79 81 82 83 85 86

5153665029 5307656122 5153643505 5153665030 5307656122 5153643505 5153659002 5307656122 5153643505 5153663006 5307656122 5153643505 5153663004 5307656122 5153643505 5153659011 5307656126 5153643505 5153659006 5307656133 5153643505 5153659004 5307656132

REIFEN MITAS 20.5-25 EM30 16PR FELGE 17.00-251.7 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN MITAS 20.5-25 EM20 16PR FELGE 17.00-251.7 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN GOODYEAR 20.5-R25 RL-5KL-5 FELGE 17.00-251.7 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN BRIDGESTONE 20.5 R25 VMT L-3 FELGE 17.00-251.7 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN BRIDGESTONE 20.5 R25 VSDL L-5 FELGE 17.00-251.7 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN GOODYEAR 65065 R25 GP-3D FELGE 19.5-252,5 ET=15

TYRE MITAS 20.5-25 EM30 16PR

PNEU MITAS 20.5-25 EM30 16PR

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE MITAS 20.5-25 EM20 16PR

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU MITAS 20.5-25 EM20 16PR

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 20.5-R25 RL5KL-5

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 20.5-R25 RL5KL-5

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE BRIDGESTONE 20.5 R25 VMT L-3

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU BRIDGESTONE 20.5 R25 VMT L-3

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE BRIDGESTONE 20.5 R25 VSDL L-5

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU BRIDGESTONE 20.5 R25 VSDL L-5

RIM 17.00-251.7 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:

JANTE 17.00-251.7 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:

TYRE GOODYEAR 65065 R25 GP- PNEU GOODYEAR 65065 R25 3D GP-3D

RIM 19.5-252,5

ET=15

JANTE 19.5-252,5

ET=15

VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN GOODYEAR 65070 R28 TL DT824 FELGE DW 20x28 ET=30 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN GOODYEAR 65075 R26 TL DT824 FELGE DW 20x26 ET=30

VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 65070 R28 TL DT824

SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 65070 R28 TL DT824

RIM DW 20x28 ET=30 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 65075 R26 TL DT824

JANTE DW 20x28 ET=30 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 65075 R26 TL DT824

RIM DW 20x26 ET=30

JANTE DW 20x26 ET=30

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

3.001 3.001 3.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ACHSE, BEREIFUNG AXLE, TIRES ESSIEU, PNEUMATIQUES


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

87 89 90 91 93 94 95 97 98 99 120 121 122 125 126 127 128 129 150 151 152 153 154

5153643505 5153663009 5307656126 5153643505 5153659008 5307656134 5153643505 5153659010 5307656134 5153643505 1007707630 1343707061 1212251014 6460611002 6461616002 6464611002 1045707430 1290707022 5472661591 1908000004 5350555315 5350555307 5350555321

VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN BRIDGESTONE 65065 R25 VTS L3 FELGE 19.5-252,5 ET=15

VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE BRIDGESTONE 65065 R25 VTS L3

SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU BRIDGESTONE 65065 R25 VTS L3

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 2 2 4 4 1 1 1 1 3

RIM 19.5-252,5

ET=15

JANTE 19.5-252,5

ET=15

VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN GOODYEAR 75065 R26 TL DT820 FELGE DW 25x26 ET=-10 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: REIFEN GOODYEAR 75055 R26 TL DT830 FELGE DW 25x26 ET=-10 VENTIL 50MSW TR 618A: SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER ANSCHLAG ANSCHLAG ANSCHLAG SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE DREHZAHLSENSOR GEGENMUTTER STECKERGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKER M 12X50 13X30X6 M 12X50 13X30X6 M 12

VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 75065 R26 TL DT820

SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 75065 R26 TL DT820

RIM DW 25x26 ET=-10 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A:


TYRE GOODYEAR 75055 R26 TL DT830

JANTE DW 25x26 ET=-10 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A:


PNEU GOODYEAR 75055 R26 TL DT830

RIM DW 25x26 ET=-10 VALVE 50MSW TR 618A: BOLT M 12X50 WASHER 13X30X6 NUT M 12 STOP STOP STOP BOLT M 12X50 WASHER 13X30X6 ENG. SPEED SENSOR COUNTER NUT HOUSING (MALE) LOCK ROUND PLUG

JANTE DW 25x26 ET=-10 SOUPAPE 50MSW TR 618A: VIS M 12X50 RONDELLE 13X30X6 ECROU M 12 BUTEE BUTEE BUTEE VIS M 12X50 RONDELLE 13X30X6 DETECTEUR DE VIT. CONTRE ECROU BOITIER (MALE) CLAVETTE FICHE CILINDRIQUE MALE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

4.001 4.001 4.001

LADEANLAGE 1 LOADING EQUIPMENT 1 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 1

29
4.002

5 6 6 4

8 9 10 11

35 8 9 10

4.002

7 4 5 6

30

32 31 28 5 29 14/15 27 13 4 / 5/ 6 25 1 4 2 3 11 8 9 10

7 4 5 6

16 27

3 2 4 21 20 18 18 27 26 25 33 34
4.002

4.002

23 24
8.012

22 4 5 6

33 34 26

27

19 16

13 4 14/15 5 6

5.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

4.001 4.001 4.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LADEANLAGE 1 LOADING EQUIPMENT 1 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

6457020001 0331002010 1309412834 0156029033 1343707061 1008707829 0331002025 1309412635 0202524052 0202524054 5809625655 0176105230 1309412013 1309412918 1951000215 0455021010 1007707231 1290707022 1212251014 0485521015 1309412135 1309412418 5809625667

HUBRAHMEN BOLZEN SCHEIBE 60X75X3 DISTANZROHR SCHEIBE 13X30X6 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 BOLZEN SCHEIBE 71X130X3 SCHEIBE 70,5X125X2 SCHEIBE 70,5X130X1,5 LAGERBUECHSE 70X75X60 BOLZEN SCHEIBE 60X75X1 SCHEIBE 60X75X1,5 GELENKLAGER SCHEIBE 90X10 SCHRAUBE M 12X80 SCHEIBE 13 MUTTER M 12 BOLZEN SCHEIBE 81X140X3 SCHEIBE 81X140X1,5 BUCHSE 60X65X60

LIFT FRAME PIN SHIM 60X75X3 SPACER WASHER 13X30X6 BOLT M 12X30 PIN WASHER 71X130X3 WASHER 70,5X125X2 WASHER 70,5X130X1,5 BUSHING 70X75X60 PIN SHIM 60X75X1 SHIM 60X75X1,5 LINKAGE BEARING WASHER 90X10 BOLT M 12X80 WASHER 13 NUT M 12 PIN WASHER 81X140X3 WASHER 81X140X1,5 BUSHING 60X65X60

BRAS DE LEVAGE AXE RONDELLE 60X75X3 ENTRETOISE RONDELLE 13X30X6 VIS M 12X30 AXE RONDELLE 71X130X3 RONDELLE 70,5X125X2 RONDELLE 70,5X130X1,5 DOUILLE 70X75X60 AXE RONDELLE 60X75X1 RONDELLE 60X75X1,5 ROTULE RONDELLE 90X10 VIS M 12X80 RONDELLE 13 ECROU M 12 AXE RONDELLE 81X140X3 RONDELLE 81X140X1,5 DOUILLE 60X65X60

1 2 4 N.B. N.B. N.B. 3 N.B. N.B. N.B. 4 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 2 1 2 2 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

4.001 4.001 4.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LADEANLAGE 1 LOADING EQUIPMENT 1 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

0109505015 1607003010 0457021020 1915060551 5000136710 1008707517 1290707018 0157624143 0223002245 MCS001035A

BUCHSE 60X70X105 SCHMIERNIPPEL M 10X1 SCHMIERSCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHELLE SCHRAUBE M 8X12 SCHEIBE 8,4 SCHEIBE 60,5X98X3 SCHEIBE 60,5X98X1,5 KLEBER SL 2042

BUSHING 60X70X105 GREASE NIPPEL M 10X1 HOSE FITTING HOSE CLIP BOLT M 8X12 WASHER 8,4 SHIM 60,5X98X3 SHIM 60,5X98X1,5 GLUE SL 2042

DOUILLE 60X70X105 GRAISSEUR M 10X1 FLEXIBLE RACCORD COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 8X12 RONDELLE 8,4 RONDELLE 60,5X98X3 RONDELLE 60,5X98X1,5 MASTIC SL 2042

2 N.B. 2 4 2 2 2 N.B. N.B. 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

4.002 4.002 4.002

LADEANLAGE 2 LOADING EQUIPMENT 2 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 2

4 16 17 17 4 17 26 17

12/ 13 /14 17 11

27 10
8.014

2 18 4 18 23 19 20 21

4.001

17 4 4 3 10 6 7 5 8
1.001

9
4.001

12/ 13 /14 24
5.001

10 8 9

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

4.002 4.002 4.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LADEANLAGE 2 LOADING EQUIPMENT 2 EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR 2


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 16 17 18 19 20 21 23 24 26 27

6457023001 5809625664 1607003010 0190024050 0202524052 0202524054 0156029033 1343707061 1008707829 0175106030 1309412834 1309412825 1309412918 6457024001 5809625667 0500654019 1309412924 1309412931 1309412936 6456025101 0485525010 6456025501 MCS001035A

KIPPHEBEL BUCHSE SCHMIERNIPPEL M 10X1 BOLZEN SCHEIBE 70,5X125X2 SCHEIBE 70,5X130X1,5 DISTANZROHR SCHEIBE 13X30X6 SCHRAUBE M 12X30 BOLZEN SCHEIBE 60X75X3 SCHEIBE 60X75X2 SCHEIBE 60X75X1,5 LENKER BUCHSE 60X65X60 BUCHSE 40X45X80 SCHEIBE 40,2X70X2 SCHEIBE 40,2X70X2,5 SCHEIBE 40,2X70X3 UMLENKHEBEL BOLZEN STANGE KLEBER SL 2042

TILTING LEVER BUSHING GREASE NIPPEL M 10X1 PIN WASHER 70,5X125X2 WASHER 70,5X130X1,5 SPACER WASHER 13X30X6 BOLT M 12X30 PIN SHIM 60X75X3 SHIM 60X75X2 SHIM 60X75X1,5 LINKAGE BUSHING 60X65X60 BUSHING 40X45X80 SHIM 40,2X70X2 SHIM 40,2X70X2,5 SHIM 40,2X70X3 REVERSING LEVER PIN ROD GLUE SL 2042

LEVIER DOUILL GRAISSEUR M 10X1 AXE RONDELLE 70,5X125X2 RONDELLE 70,5X130X1,5 ENTRETOISE RONDELLE 13X30X6 VIS M 12X30 AXE RONDELLE 60X75X3 RONDELLE 60X75X2 RONDELLE 60X75X1,5 TRINGLERIE DOUILLE 60X65X60 DOUILLE 40X45X80 RONDELLE 40,2X70X2 RONDELLE 40,2X70X2,5 RONDELLE 40,2X70X3 LEVIER DE RENVOI AXE BARRE MASTIC SL 2042

1 2 N.B. 1 2 2 N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

5.001 5.001 5.001

SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULISCH HYDRAULIC QUICK MOUNT HITCH ATTACHE RAPIDE HYDRAULIQUE

3 9 8 38 / 39

31 6 29 30 28 27 26 29 30 28 25 27 26 37 25 24 24 23 31 32
4.001

24 23

32

7.003

1 2 13 12
8.020

18 14

35 15 33 34 14 16

12

20 21 22

19 36 8

17

2 38 / 39

13

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

5.001 5.001 5.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULISCH HYDRAULIC QUICK MOUNT HITCH ATTACHE RAPIDE HYDRAULIQUE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

6455214003 1607003006 0140301187 1008707829 1343707061 0333023033 0176106055 0156029033 6502116100 1045707630 1915060555 1919060151 1921060154 1920000103 1924060151 5001609600 5001207171 1008707213 1210707009 1915060756 1915060677 4266035501 1913060166

SCHNELLWECHSELRAHMEN SCHMIERNIPPEL M 6X1 BOLZEN SCHRAUBE M 12X30 SCHEIBE 13X30X6 DISTANZROHR BOLZEN DISTANZROHR HYDRAULIKZYLINDER SCHRAUBE M 12X50 VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG KUGELHAHN HAHNSCHLUESSEL SCHRAUBE M 6X20 MUTTER M 6 VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHOTTSTUTZEN

QUICK M. HITCH FRAME GREASE NIPPLE M 6X1 PIN CPL.FLAG BOLT M 12X30 WASHER 13X30X6 SPACER BUSHING PIN SPACER HYDRAULIC CYLINDER BOLT M 12X50 FITTING FITTING FITTING FITTING FITTING BALL TAP KEY BOLT M 6X20 NUT M 6 FITTING FITTING HOSE FITTING

CADRE ATTACHE RAPIDE GRAISSEUR M 6X1 AXE VIS M 12X30 RONDELLE 13X30X6 DOUILLE AXE ENTRETOISE
VERIN

1 2 2 4 4 2 2 2 2 N.B. 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 2

VIS M 12X50 RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD VANNE CLEF VIS M 6X20 ECROU M 6 RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

5.001 5.001 5.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULISCH HYDRAULIC QUICK MOUNT HITCH ATTACHE RAPIDE HYDRAULIQUE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

0330214030 1636815359 5000253100 5000066800 4466119510 1926060170 0455214022 0455214023 0455214024 0455214025 0455214026 0157624143 0223002245

VERSCHRAUBUNG DICHTRING 22X27X1,5 KUPPLUNGSSTECKER STAUBKAPPE SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG LEITUNG LEITUNG LEITUNG LEITUNG LEITUNG PASSCHEIBE 60,5X98X3 PASSCHEIBE 60,5X98X3

FITTING SEAL RING 22X27X1,5 COUPLING PLUG DUST CAP HOSE FITTING TUBING TUBING TUBING TUBING TUBING SHIM 60,5X98X3 SHIM 60,5X98X3

RACCORD JOINT 22X27X1,5 FICHE MALE BOUCHON FLEXIBLE RACCORD TUYAUTERIE TUYAUTERIE TUYAUTERIE TUYAUTERIE TUYAUTERIE RONDELLE 60,5X98X3 RONDELLE 60,5X98X3

2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

5.020 5.020 5.020

STAPLEREINRICHTUNG - SCHNELLWECHSELBAR STACKER EQUIPMENT - QUICKLY RELEASABLE LEVE PALLETES - A CHANGER RAPIDEMENT

5.001

6 9 10 8 7

1 20 / 21 22 / 23 20 / 21 22 / 23 4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

5.020 5.020 5.020


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

STAPLEREINRICHTUNG, LASTHAKEN - SCHNELLWECHSELBAR STACKER EQUIPMENT, CRANE HOOK - QUICKLY RELEASABLE LEVE PALLETES, CROCHET - A CHANGER RAPIDEMENT
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 4 6 7 8 9 10 20 21 22 23

6485712002 1045707829 5252700002 5252700001 5252661279 5252661281 5252661282 5252661276 5252661285 5252661280 5252661289

GABELTRAEGER SCHRAUBE M 12X30 ARRETIERUNG KPL. BOLZEN FEDER SPERRBUEGEL BOLZEN GABELZINKEN GABELZINKEN GABELZINKEN GABELZINKEN 150X60X1200 150X60X 1524 150X60X1828 150X60X2500

FORK ATTACHEMENT BOLT M 12X30 LOCKING DEVICE CPL. PIN SPRING LEVER PIN FORK TINE 150X60X1200 FORK TINE 150X60X 1524 FORK TINE 150X60X1828 FORK TINE 150X60X2500

ATTACHE FOURCHES
VIS M 12X30

1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 POS. 7-10

VERROUILLAGE CPL. AXE RESSORT LEVIER AXE


DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X1200 DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X1524 DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X1828 DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X2500

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

5.021 5.021 5.021

STAPLEREINRICHTUNG - DIREKTANBAU STACKER EQUIPMENT - DIRECT MOUNTED LEVE PALLETES - MONTAGE DIRECT

4 4 17 20 21 19 18 5

14 15

11 12 13

30 / 31 32 / 33 2 30 / 31 32 / 33 8 14 15

11 12 13

6 5 4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

5.021 5.021 5.021


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

STAPLEREINRICHTUNG, LASTHAKEN - DIREKTANBAU STACKER EQUIPMENT, CRANE HOOK - DIRECT MOUNTED LEVE PALLETES, CROCHET- MONTAGE DIRECT
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 21 30 31 32 33

6330235000 6330235001 0366403005 1008707829 1343707061 0156029033 0157624140 1045707829 1309412924 1309412931 1309412936 0157624143 0223002245 5252700002 5252700001 5252661279 5252661281 5252661282 5252661276 5252661285 5252661280 5252661289

GABELTRAEGER KPL. GABELTRAEGER BOLZEN SCHRAUBE M 12X30 SCHEIBE 13X30X6 DISTANZROHR BOLZEN SCHRAUBE M 12X30 SCHEIBE 40,2X70X2 SCHEIBE 40,2X70X2,5 SCHEIBE 40,2X70X3 SCHEIBE 60,5X98X3 SCHEIBE 60,5X98X1,5 ARRETIERUNG KPL. BOLZEN FEDER SPERRBUEGEL BOLZEN GABELZINKEN GABELZINKEN GABELZINKEN GABELZINKEN 150X60X1200 150X60X 1524 150X60X1828 150X60X2500

FORK ATTACHEMENT FORK ATTACHEMENT PIN BOLT M 12X30 WASHER 13X30X6 SPACER BUSHING PIN BOLT M 12X30 SHIM 40,2X70X2 SHIM 40,2X70X2,5 SHIM 40,2X70X3 SHIM 60,5X98X3 SHIM 60,5X98X1,5 LOCKING DEVICE CPL. PIN SPRING LEVER PIN FORK TINE 150X60X1200 FORK TINE 150X60X 1524 FORK TINE 150X60X1828 FORK TINE 150X60X2500

ATTACHE FOURCHES ATTACHE FOURCHES AXE VIS M 12X30 RONDELLE 13X30X6 DOUILLE AXE VIS M 12X30
RONDELLE 40,2X70X2

1 1 2 4 4 4 2 2 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

POS. 2-11

RONDELLE 40,2X70X2,5 RONDELLE 40,2X70X3 RONDELLE 60,5X98X3 RONDELLE 60,5X98X1,5 VERROUILLAGE CPL. AXE RESSORT LEVIER AXE
DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X1200 DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X1524 DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X1828 DENT DE FOURCHETTE 150X60X2500

POS. 18-21

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

5.040 5.040 5.040

LASTHAKEN CRANE HOOK CROCHET

5.020 5.021

5.001

10

10 8 9 7 9 8 2.1 1/ 5 1.1 / 5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

5.040 5.040 5.040


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LASTHAKEN CRANE HOOK CROCHET


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 1.1 2 2.1 3 4 5 7 8 9 10

6455232002 6455232010 0455232004 0455232013 1007707042 1343707065 5166658651 6398231002 6333206010 1210707016 5518223433

LASTHAKEN LASTHAKEN KLEMMSTUECK KLEMMSTUECK SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE REPARATURSATZ LASTHAKEN AUF GABELZINKEN SCHRAUBE MUTTER HAKEN - ATTESTE M16X80 M16 M16X90 17X40X6

HOOK HOOK CLIP CLIP BOLT M16X90 WASHER 17X40X6 REPAIR KIT CRANE HOOK BOLT M16X80 NUT M16 HOOK CERTIFICATE

CROCHET CROCHET PIECE DE SERRAGE PIECE DE SERRAGE VIS M16X90 RONDELLE 17X40X6 LOT DE REPARATION CROCHET VIS M16X80 ECROU M16 CERTIFICAT DE CROCHET

1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1

>TL0260 -TL0260 -- > >TL0260 -TL0260 -- >

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.001 6.001 6.001

MOTOREINBAU ENGINE ASSEMBLY IMPLANTATION MOTEUR

21 25 7 15 16 4 18 19 20 12 16 17 3 28 28 27 11 10 23
6.010 9.005

15 22 16 5 25 11 13 /14 10
9.005

6 7 18 19

15 16

12 16 17

20

18 19 10 20 16 17

11 18 19 20

1 24 2 12 8 10 12 9 7 16 17 11 26

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.001 6.001 6.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTOREINBAU ENGINE ASSEMBLY IMPLANTATION MOTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5106010005 5366654593 5350661273 0456015123 0456015122 1008707230 1290707022 0456015131 1007707630 5153656320 5153656311 5153656312 0154515040 0154515041 1007707442 1290707028 1212251016 1008707124 1290707020 1212251013 MCS001035A 0456015160 5755628562

DIESELMOTOR OELWECHSELVENTIL OELDRUCKSCHALTER MOTORLAGER MOTORLAGER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MOTORLAGER SCHRAUBE MOTORLAGER SCHEIBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER KLEBER SL 2042 HALTER TEMPERATURGEBER 17X80X2 17X80X2.99 M 16X110 17 M 16 M 10X30 10,5 M 10 M 12x45 M 12X40 13

ENGINE DRAIN PLUG OIL PRESS.SWITCH ENGINE MOUNTING ENGINE MOUNTING BOLT M 12X40 WASHER 13 ENGINE MOUNTING BOLT M 12x45 RUBBER BASE SHIM SHIM WASHER 17X80X2 WASHER 17X80X2.99 BOLT M 16X110 WASHER 17 NUT M 16 BOLT M 10X30 WASHER 10,5 NUT M 10 GLUE SL 2042 BRACKET TEMP. TRANSMITTER

MOTEUR BOUCHON VIDANGE CONTACTEUR PRES.D SUSPENSION MOTEUR SUSPENSION MOTEUR VIS M 12X40 RONDELLE 13 SUSPENSION MOTEUR VIS M 12x45 SILENTBLOCK RONDELLE RONDELLE RONDELLE 17X80X2 RONDELLE 17X80X2.99 VIS M 16X110 RONDELLE 17 ECROU M 16 VIS M 10X30 RONDELLE 10,5 ECROU M 10 MASTIC SL 2042 SUPPORT CAPTEUR TEMPERATURE

1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 4 4 4 4 1 1 4 N.B. 4 N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.001 6.001 6.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTOREINBAU ENGINE ASSEMBLY IMPLANTATION MOTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28

1636815355 1008707030 4116100156 1924060155 1939060609

DICHTRING SCHRAUBE SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG

14X20X1,5 M 12X35

SEAL RING 14X20X1,5 BOLT M 12X35 HOSE FITTING FITTING

BAGUE D ETANCH. 14X20X1,5

1 N.B. 2 2 4

VIS M 12X35 FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.002 6.002 6.002

PUMPENANBAU PUMPS MOUNTING MONTAGE POMPES

20 6 4 12

10 11 10.1 11.1

2 7
6.010 7.002 9.004

3 9 13 16 15 15 14 16 15

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.002 6.002 6.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

PUMPENANBAU PUMPS MOUNTING MONTAGE POMPES


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 10.1 11 11.1 12 13 14 15 16 20

5105660774 1008707386 5105660775 1008707324 1290707020 5364662520 1008707652 0330010002 5100625001 1007907430 1008707141 0457017005 0457017005 1971956176 5100659055 5100659054 5689641806 5100659052 MCS001035A

KUPPLUNG SCHRAUBE FLANSCH SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VERSTELLPUMPE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VERSTELLKOLBENPUMPE SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE O-RING REGLER REGLER O-RING QUADRING KLEBER SL 2042 M 12X45 M 16X45 32X12 30X6 126,67X2,62 M 20X45 35,5X8 M 10X35 10,5

COUPLING BOLT FLANGE BOLT M 10X35 WASHER 10,5 VARIABLE DISPL. PUMP BOLT M 20X45 WASHER 35,5X8 VARIABLE DISPL. PUMP BOLT M 12X45 BOLT M 16X45 WASHER 32X12 WASHER 30X6 O-RING 126,67X2,62 CONTROL SYSTEM CONTROL SYSTEM O-RING SEAL SQUARE CUT GLUE SL 2042

ACCOUPLEMENT VIS BRIDE VIS M 10X35 RONDELLE 10,5 POMPE A DEBIT VARIABLE VIS M 20X45 RONDELLE 35,5X8 POMPE A DEBIT VARIABLE VIS M 12X45 VIS M 16X45 RONDELLE 32X12 RONDELLE 30X6 JOINT TORIQUE 126,67X2,62 DISPOS.CONTROLE DISPOS.CONTROLE JOINT TORIQUE JOINT QUATRE LOBES MASTIC SL 2042

1 N.B. 1 N.B. N.B 1 4 4 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 4 2 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.003 6.003 6.003

AUSPUFF EXHAUST ECHAPPEMENT

3
2.010

2 3 4

6.010

5 9 8

10

6.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.003 6.003 6.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

AUSPUFF EXHAUST ECHAPPEMENT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

5761659765 1008707124 1343707059 1212251013 0456016125 0457016023 5603550091 1008707324 1321707020 1210707013

ABGASSCHALLDAEMPFER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER ABGASROHR KPL. ABGASENDROHR ROHRSCHELLE SCHRAUBE FEDERRING MUTTER 91-96MM M 10X35 B10 M 10 M 10X30 10,5X25X4

MUFFLER BOLT M 10X30 WASHER 10,5X25X4 NUT EXHAUST PIPE EXHAUST PIPE PIPE CLIP 91-96MM BOLT M 10X35 SPRING WASHER B10 NUT M 10

SILENCIEUX VIS M 10X30 RONDELLE 10,5X25X4 ECROU M 10 TUYAU ECHAPPEMENT TUYAU ECHAPPEMENT
COLLIER DE SERRAGE 91-96MM

1 4 N.B. 4 1 1 1 3 3 3

VIS M 10X35 RONDELLE ELAST. B10 ECROU M 10

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.004 6.004 6.004

LUFTFILTER AIR FILTER FILTRE A AIR

35 20

6.007

35 33 25 35

26 25 31 30 37 27 25 34 17 28 25 23 / 24 34 36 22 25 12 8 8 10 13 1 16 7 9 6 11 5 3 2 4 29 15 14 18
2.010

35 19

21

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.004 6.004 6.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LUFTFILTER AIR FILTER FILTRE A AIR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5501661116 5501661140 5501661141 5501661142 5501660921 5501661164 1007707818 1343707057 1307707018 1212251011 0456016103 1007707519 0188814219 5501661032 5501660682 5803655648 5660200125 5660200318 5803655636 5501660740 5660095200 0456016146 5761657721

LUFTFILTER LUFTFILTEREINSATZ LUFTFILTER-SICHERHEITSPATRONE GEHAEUSEUNTERTEIL STAUBAUSTRAGVENTIL HALTERUNG SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE MUTTER LUFTFILTERHALTER SCHRAUBE DISTANZROHR VERZ. WARTUNGSSCHALTER GEWINDEBOLZEN LUFTANSAUGSCHLAUCH SCHLAUCHKLEMME SCHLAUCHKLEMME LUFTANSAUGSCHLAUCH KRUEMMER SCHLAUCHKLEMME ROHR SCHELLE 70 140-160 113-121 140-148 M 8x50 M 8X35 8,4 8,4 M8

AIR FILTER AIR FILTER INSERT

FILTRE A AIR CARTOUCHE FILTRE AIR

1 1 1 1 1 2 4 N.B. 4 4 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

AIR FIL.,SAFETY CARTRIDGE FILTRE A AIR-CART.DE SEC. HOUSING BUTTON CASING DUST EJECTOR VALVE BRACKET BOLT M 8X35 WASHER 8,4 WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 BRACKET BOLT M 8x50 DISTANCE SLEEVE SERVICE SWITCH PIN HOSE HOSE CLIP 113-121 HOSE CLIP 140-148 HOSE ELBOW HOSE CLIP 140-160 PIPE HOSE CLIP 70 BOITIER EJECTEUR DE POUSSIERE SUPPORT VIS M 8X35 RONDELLE 8,4 RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 SUPPORT VIS M 8x50 ENTRETOISE INDIC.DE SERVICE AXE FLEXIBLE
COLLIER DE SERRAGE 113-121 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 140-148

FLEXIBLE COUDE
COLLIER DE SERRAGE 140-160

TUYAU COLLIER DE SERRAGE 70

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.004 6.004 6.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

LUFTFILTER AIR FILTER FILTRE A AIR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37

1290707018 5660200120 5803655601 5803655649 5803655584 0456016142 1008707329 1343707061 5660097300 5803655593 5660200121 5660095500 5803655588 5660200110

SCHEIBE SCHELLE LADELUFTSCHLAUCH LADELUFTSCHLAUCH LADELUFTSCHLAUCH ROHR SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHELLE LUFTANSAUGSCHLAUCH SCHELLE SCHELLE LADELUFTSCHLAUCH SCHELLE

8,4

WASHER 8,4 HOSE CLIP HOSE HOSE HOSE PIPE

RONDELLE 8,4 COLLIER DE SERRAGE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE TUYAU VIS M 12X20 RONDELLE 13X30X6* COLLIER DE SERRAGE FLEXIBLE
COLLIER DE SERRAGE 86-91 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 90-110

4 5 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 4 1 1

M 12X20 13X30X6*

BOLT M 12X20 WASHER 13X30X6* HOSE CLIP HOSE

86-91 90-110

HOSE CLIP 86-91 HOSE CLIP 90-110 HOSE HOSE CLIP

FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.005 6.005 6.005

GASBETAETIGUNG PEDAL ACCELERATOR PEDALE A ACCELERATEUR

5 1 3 2 3

4
9.003

7 6

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.005 6.005 6.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

GASBETAETIGUNG PEDAL ACCELERATOR PEDALE D ACCELERATEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

5350260006 1008707213 1343707055 0457031107 1007707214 1212251009 1307707014

PEDAL ELEKTRISCH SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE PLATTE SCHRAUBE MUTTER SCHEIBE 6,4 M 6X45 M 6X20 6,4

PEDAL ELEKTRICAL BOLT M 6X20 WASHER 6,4 BRACKET BOLT M 6X45 NUT WASHER 6,4

ELECTRIQUE PEDALE VIS M 6X20 RONDELLE 6,4 PLAQUE VIS M 6X45 ECROU RONDELLE 6,4

1 2 3 1 3 3 N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.007 6.007 6.007

KOMBINIERTER OELKUEHLER COMBINED OIL COOLER RADIATEUR COMBINE A HUILE

10 2 2 3 4 3 4 1 7/8 6 25 28 4 3 9

9.003

4 3

43

7.002 8.061

14 15 41 42

16

34 5 6 7/8 38 22 12 31 27 24 12 18 20/ 21 44 19 12 17 1 25 12 23 25 11 25
9.003

40

12

12 13 29 30

36 26 35 35 32 31 33 37

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.007 6.007 6.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KOMBINIERTER OELKUEHLER COMBINED OIL COOLER RADIATEUR COMBINE A HUILE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5010672009 5566650007 1343707061 1212251014 6457015055 1210707011 1796707006 5509169300 5091661774 1636815355 5803655438 5660201006 0456015150 5660199646 5660200160 1007707714 1915060660 4260060374 1915060856 1912060356 1911060156 5803655598 5821661017

OEL-WASSERKUEHLER GUMMI-METALLPUFFER SCHEIBE MUTTER GEWINDESTANGE MUTTER GABELKOPF BOLZEN SONDE KUEHLWASSER DICHTRING KUEHLERSCHLAUCH SCHELLE WASSERROHR SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN UEBERWURFMUTTER KUEHLERSCHLAUCH T-STUTZEN KUNSTSSTOFF M 6X70 50,8 50-70 34X20X1,5 13X30X6 M 12 8X930 M8 8X16 8X16

OIL-WATER COOLER RUBBER BASE WASHER 13X30X6 NUT M 12 THREADED ROD 8X930 NUT M 8 CLEVIS 8X16 PIN 8X16 WATER LEVEL SENSOR SEAL RING 34X20X1,5 HOSE HOSE CLIP 50-70 TUBE HOSE CLIP 50,8 COVER BOLT M 6X70 FITTING HOSE FITTING PLUG UNION NUT HOSE T-FITTING PLASTIC

REFRIGERATEUR D`HUILE FONCTIONNANT A L`EAU

1 3 N.B. N.B. 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 N.B. 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

SILENTBLOC RONDELLE 13X30X6 ECROU M 12 TIGE FILETEE 8X930 ECROU M 8 CHAPE 8X16 AXE 8X16 CAPTEUR NIV D'EAU JOINT 34X20X1,5 FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 50-70 TUYAU COLLIER DE SERRAGE 50,8 COUVERCLE VIS M 6X70 RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD BOUCHON ECROU RACCORD FLEXIBLE T-RACCORD PLASTIQUE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.007 6.007 6.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KOMBINIERTER OELKUEHLER COMBINED OIL COOLER RADIATEUR COMBINE A HUILE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 40 41 42 43 44

5803655580 5603320320 5010663086 5010663084 0456015146 0456015145 1915060255 5603320315 5010663088 5010663087 5755628562 5660199200 5010663085 5010663083 5010663082 5000210460 1008707423 1343707059 5653095597 5081657515

KUEHLERSCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKEL LUEFTER SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHELLE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH TEMPERATURGEBER SCHELLE AUSGLEICHSBEHAELTER WASSERKUEHLER OELKUEHLER SCHELLE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MEMBRAN-TUELLE LUEFTER OPTION M 6X70 10,5 16-25 20X27 8X17 6-24V 20-32 10-16

HOSE HOSE CLIP 10-16 COVER FAN HOSE HOSE FITTING HOSE CLIP 16-25 HOSE 20X27 HOSE 8X17
TEMPERATURE ADJUST 6-24V

FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 10-16 COUVERCLE VENTILATEUR FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD COLLIER DE SERRAGE 16-25 FLEXIBLE 20X27 FLEXIBLE 8X17
AJUSTEMENT DE TEMP 6-24V

1 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1

HOSE CLIP 20-32 RESERVOIR WATER RADIATOR OIL COOLER HOSE CLIP BOLT M 6X70 WASHER 10,5 MEMBRANE ACCUMUL FAN OPTION

COLLIER DE SERRAGE 20-32 RESERVOIR RADIATEUR D EAU REFRIGERATEUR D`HUILE COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 6X70 RONDELLE 10,5 ACCUMULATEUR VENTILATEUR OPTION

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.009 6.009 6.009

KRAFTSTOFFVERSORGUNG FUEL SUPPLY APPROVISIONNEMENT EN CARBURANT

2.006 6.001 6.010

3 4 10 8 5
6.010

2 6

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.009 6.009 6.009


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

KRAFTSTOFFVERSORGUNG FUEL SUPPLY APPROVISIONNEMENT EN CARBURANT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

0456015151 1008707529 1343707061 1008707018 1343707057 0456015171 0456015173 5260310274 5260310276 1290707018

HALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHEIBE 8,4 M 12X25 13X30X6 M 8X20 8,4

BRACKET BOLT M 12X25 WASHER 13X30X6 BOLT M 8X20 WASHER 8,4 HOSE HOSE FITTING FITTING WASHER 8,4

SUPPORT VIS M 12X25 RONDELLE 13X30X6 VIS M 8X20 RONDELLE 8,4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD RONDELLE 8,4

1 3 3 6 2 1 1 1 1 4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.010 6.010 6.010

MOTORTEILE 1 ENGINE PARTS 1 PIECES DE MOTEUR 1

40 1 / 50 / 51 7 8 5 9 10 6 11 26 33 /34 23 21 24 31 25 2 35 41 18 16 36 17 19 15 38 39 37 4 3

28 30 32 27 22 30 29

25

14

12

13

20

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.010 6.010 6.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORTEILE 1 ENGINE PARTS 1 PIECES DE MOTEUR 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5106010005 5106030132 5106030133 5106030134 5106030135 5106030136 5106030092 5106030093 5106030139 5106030090 5106030144 5106030145 5106030146 5106030147 5106030148 5106030089 5106030095 5106030152 5106030140 5106030153 5106030110 5106030117 5106030109

DIESELMOTOR SCHWINGUNGSDAEMPFER DICHTUNG ZAHNRAD LAGER WELLE THERMOSTAT DICHTUNG KRAFTSTOFFLEITUNGSATZ KRAFTSTOFFILTER KPL. DICHTUNG O-RING ROHRKRUEMMER SCHLAUCHSCHELLE SICHERUNGSMUTTER OELFILTER OELMESSSTAB LEITUNG RING OELPUMPE SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE KEILRIEMENSPANNER

ENGINE VIBRATION DAMPER SEAL PINION BEARING SHAFT THERMOSTAT SEAL FUEL TUBING KIT FUEL FILTER CPL. SEAL O-RING MANIFOLD HOSE CLIP NUT OIL FILTER OIL DIPSTICK TUBING RING OIL PUMP SCREW SCREW V-BELT TENSIONER

MOTEUR
AMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1

JOINT PIGNON ROULEMENT ARBRE THERMOSTAT JOINT JEU TUYAUTERIE DE CARB FILTRE DE CARBURANT CPL. JOINT JOINT TORIQUE COUDE COLLIER DE SERRAGE ECROU FILTRE HUILE JAUGE DHUILE TUYAUTERIE BAGUE POMPE A HUILE VIS VIS TENDEUR DE COURROIE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.010 6.010 6.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORTEILE 1 ENGINE PARTS 1 PIECES DE MOTEUR 1


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 50 51

5106030115 5106030120 5106030097 5106030116 5106030113 5106030118 5106030112 5106030111 5106030119 5106030121 5106030122 5106030143 5106030091 5106030185 5106030186 5106030187 5106030180 5106030154 5106030098 5106030099

HALTER BOLZEN KEILRIEMEN SCHRAUBE KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE SCHRAUBE WASSERPUMPE DICHTRING DICHTUNG FILTER WASSERVORABSCHEIDER ZAHNRAD KRAFTSTOFFPUMPE O-RING ADAPTER OELWANNENDICHTUNG DICHTUNGSATZ OBEN DICHTUNGSATZ UNTEN

BRACKET PIN V-BELT SCREW V-BELT DRIVE SCREW WASHER V-BELT DRIVE SCREW WATER PUMP SEAL RING SEAL PREFILTER CPL PINION FUEL PUMP O-RING ADAPTER OIL PAN SEAL SEAL KIT SEAL KIT

SUPPORT AXE COURROIE VIS POULIE COURROIE VIS RONDELLE POULIE COURROIE VIS POMPE A EAU BAGUE DETANCHEITE JOINT PRFILTRE CPL PIGNON POMPE DE CARBURANT JOINT TORIQUE ADAPTEUR JOINT BAC A HUILE JEU DE JOINT JEU DE JOINT

1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.011 6.011 6.011

MOTORTEILE 2 ENGINE PARTS 2 PIECES DE MOTEUR 2

15 16 17

14 12 13

35 36

34 1 2

40 41 42

37 23 11 26 5 6 24 53 25 33 21 19/ 20 / 29 18 7 28 22 26 20 29 38 19 45 47 48 46 39

43

50 44 49 52 51

38

9 8

10

27

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.011 6.011 6.011


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORTEILE 2 ENGINE PARTS 2 PIECES DE MOTEUR 2


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5106030130 5106030087 5106030137 5106030138 5106030141 5106030142 5106030149 5106030151 5106030150 5106030148 5106030157 5106030158 5106030159 5106030160 5106030161 5106030162 5106030163 5106030164 5106030165 5106030166 5106030167 5106030169 5106030170

KOMPRESSOR LICHTMASCHINE HALTER RIEMENSCHEIBE SCHWUNGRAD + ZAHNRAD ZAHNRAD O-RING LADELUFTSCHLAUCH SCHLAUCHSCHELLE SICHERUNGSMUTTER ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG HALTER EINSPRITZDUESE SCHRAUBE ADAPTER ANSCHLUSSTUECK O-RING TURBOLADERSATZ O-RING O-RING DICHTUNG DICHTUNG VENTILGEHAEUSEDICHTUNG

COMPRESSOR GENERATOR BRACKET BELT PULLEY FLYWHEEL + PINION PINION O-RING LOAD AIR HOSE HOSE CLIP NUT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET BRACKET NOZZLE SCREW ADAPTER CONNECTING PIECE O-RING TURBOCHARGER KIT O-RING O-RING SEAL SEAL HOUSING GASKET

COMPRESSEUR ALTERNATEUR SUPPORT POULIE A COURROIE VOLANT + PIGNON PIGNON JOINT TORIQUE FLEXIBLE D'AIR COLLIER DE SERRAGE ECROU JOINT CULASSE CULB SUPPORT INJECTEUR VIS ADAPTEUR RACCORD JOINT TORIQUE
JEU DE TURBOCOMPRESSEUR

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 12 6 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1

JOINT TORIQUE JOINT TORIQUE JOINT JOINT JOINT CARTER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.011 6.011 6.011


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORTEILE 2 ENGINE PARTS 2 PIECES DE MOTEUR 2


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49

5106030088 5106030173 5106030172 5106030174 5106030175 5106030176 5106030177 5106030178 5106030094 5106030179 5106030096 5106030183 5106030184 5106030188 5106030189 5106030190 5106030191 5106030118 5106030192 5106030193 5106030194 5106030195 5106030196

ANLASSER AUSPUFFKRUEMMER DICHTUNG ANSCHLUSS O-RING ANSCHLUSSTUECK SCHLAUCH VENTILDECKEL DECKEL DICHTUNG VENTILDECKELDICHTUNG SCHLAUCHSCHELLE AUSPUFFKRUEMMER DICHTUNG OELKUEHLER DICHTUNG DRUCKVENTIL SCHRAUBE VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE O-RING FEDER KOLBEN SCHRAUBE M 8X60 M 8X45

STARTER EXHAUST ELBOW SEAL CONNECTION O-RING CONNECTING PIECE HOSE ROCKER COVER COVER SEAL ROCKER COV GASKET HOSE CLIP EXHAUST ELBOW SEAL OIL COOLER SEAL VALVE SCREW M 8X45 PLUG O-RING SPRING PISTON SCREW M 8X60

DEMARREUR COUDE ECHAPPEMENT JOINT RACCORD JOINT TORIQUE RACCORD FLEXIBLE CACHE CULBUTEURS COUVERCLE JOINT JOINT CACHE CULB COLLIER DE SERRAGE COUDE ECHAPPEMENT JOINT REFRIGERATEUR D`HUILE JOINT SOUPAPE VIS M 8X45 BOUCHON JOINT TORIQUE RESSORT PISTON VIS M 8X60

1 1 6 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 1 4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.011 6.011 6.011


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORTEILE 2 ENGINE PARTS 2 PIECES DE MOTEUR 2


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

50 51 52 53

5106030197 5106030198 5106030199 5106030171

OELKUEHLERKOPF VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHRAUBE

OIL COOLER HEAD FITTING FITTING SCREW

REFRIGERATEUR D`HUILE RACCORD RACCORD VIS

1 1 1 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

6.012 6.012 6.012

MOTORTEILE 3 ENGINE PARTS 3 PIECES DE MOTEUR 3

12 7 12 11

12

9 / 10
6.010 6.010

5 /6 14 / 15 1

13

6.010

2 /3

9.004

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

6.012 6.012 6.012


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

MOTORTEILE 3 ENGINE PARTS 3 PIECES DE MOTEUR 3


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

5106030131 5106030127 5106030155 5106030048 5106030126 5106030102 5106030124 5106030125 5106030156 5106030128 5106030181 5106030182 5106030127 5106030155

STARTHILFESATZ POSITIONSSENSOR O-RING DRUCKSENSOR DRUCKSCHALTER O-RING TEMPERATURGEBER DRUCK- TEMPERATURSENSOR O-RING DRUCKSENSOR KABELBAUM KABELBAUM MOTOR POSITIONSSENSOR O-RING NOCKENWELLE KRAFTSTOFFVERTEILER LUFTDRUCK MOTOROEL MOTORDREHZAHL

AID STARTING KIT POSITION SENSOR O-RING


PRESSURE SENSOR AIR PRESSURE PRESSURE SWITCH ENGINE OIL

JEU DE AIDE INITIALE DETECTEUR JOINT TORIQUE


DETECTEUR PRESSION ATMOSPHERIQUE INTERRUPTEUR HUILE MOTEUR

1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1

O-RING TEMP. TRANSMITTER


PRESS.- TEMPERAT. SENSOR

JOINT TORIQUE CAPTEUR TEMPERATURE DETECTEUR JOINT TORIQUE


DETECTEUR RACCORD DISTRIBUT DE CARBURANT

O-RING
PRESSURE SENSOR FUEL DISTRIBUTOR

WIRE HARNESS WIRE HARN., ENGINE


POSITION SENSOR CAMSHAFT

FAISCEAU DE CABLES FAISCEAU, MOTOR


DETECTEUR ARBRE A CAMES

O-RING

JOINT TORIQUE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.001 7.001 7.001

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LENKEN HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - STEERING INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - DIRECTION

50/ 51 10 28 2 3 1 2 1
2.014 8.010

21 22 27 16 24 17
8.001

19

18

9 31

5 8 15

22 23 25 14 26 20

30

2.005

29 12 11 41 47 46 11 29 13 13
8.010

40

36

12

43 42

45

32 44 37 38 35 34 33

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.001 7.001 7.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LENKEN HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - STEERING INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - DIRECTION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

1915060264 1915060262 1915060255 4258133373 4262300360 5660199787 5660200130 1007707014 4112260383 4256280371 4260126359 1919060353 4260087374 1924060154 1915060160 1915991755 5606660524 1008707923 1290707020 0455012010 1007707630 1343707061 1212251014

VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL STEUERBLOCK SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VENTILHALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER M 12X50 13X30X6 M 12 M 10X25 10,5 M 6X40

FITTING FITTING FITTING HOSE HOSE HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 6X40 HOSE HOSE HOSE FITTING HOSE FITTING FITTING CHECK VALVE CONTROL VALVE BOLT M 10X25 WASHER 10,5 BRACKET BOLT M 12X50 WASHER 13X30X6 NUT M 12

RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 6X40 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD CLAPET ANTI RETOUR DISTRIBUTEUR VIS M 10X25 RONDELLE 10,5 SUPPORT VIS M 12X50 RONDELLE 13X30X6 ECROU M 12

2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1

1
1 3 3 1 4 N.B. 4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.001 7.001 7.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LENKEN HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - STEERING INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - DIRECTION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47

1915060264 1915060255 1924060151 1915060157 1915991752 1915060560 1934060158 1919060354 5368632580 1007707424 1343707059 1915991982 1915060563 1915060261 4110110374 4112092204 5368655704 5368655705 5368655706 5368655707 5368655708 5368655709 5368655712

VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG NOTLENKAGGREGAT SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH ELEKTROMOTOR ZAHNRADPUMPE KUPPLUNG O-RING VENTILEINSATZ SCHUETZ KOHLEBUERSTESATZ M 10X40 10,5X25X4

FITTING FITTING FITTING FITTING CHECK VALVE FITTING FITTING FITTING


EMERGENCY STEERING UNIT

RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD CLAPET ANTI RETOUR RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD
GROUPE DIRECT. DE SECOURS

1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 POSITEMREP. 41-47

BOLT M 10X40 WASHER 10,5X25X4 CHECK VALVE FITTING FITTING HOSE HOSE ELECTRIC MOTOR GEAR TYPE PUMP CLUTCH O-RING VALVE INSERT MAGNET SWITCH CARBON BRUSH KIT

VIS M 10X40 RONDELLE 10,5X25X4 CLAPET ANTI RETOUR RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE MOTEUR ELECTRIQUE POMPE A ENGRENAGES EMBRAYAGE JOINT TORIQUE ELEMENT SOUPAPE COMMUTATEUR MAGNET JEU DE BALAI DE CHARBON

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.001 7.001 7.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LENKEN HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - STEERING INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - DIRECTION


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

50 51

5653093560 5350650280

KABELBINDER KABELBINDER

4,8X200 7,8X360

BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360

COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360

N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.002 7.002 7.002

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FAHREN / LUEFTERMOTOR HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - DRIVE / VENTILATOR MOTOR INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - TRANSLATION / MOTEUR VENTILAT

42 41 40 39 22 21 23 52 51 32

53/ 54
9.003

7.010

55

5 6

7
9.004

34

36

50 37

34 33
7.005

35

6 7 28
3.001

6.002

38 26 17

49 46

9.003

51

29 9 10 24 29 12 14 14 15 7 15 7 6 26 32
3.001

16 16 18 19 48 3 1

47

20 13

8 30 31 25 27
2.005

10 11

43

45 44

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.002 7.002 7.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FAHREN LUEFTERMOTOR HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - DRIVE VENTILATOR MOTOR INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE TRANSLATION MOTEUR VENTILAT
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

1924060156 1934060175 5003700044 4475239735 4475327735 1971956315 1045707136 0455017015 1007707431 1290707022 1212251014 0457017091 0457017092 1919060368 0457017093 6464508006 1007707225 1290707020 1212251013 4475069776 1915060672 1919060356 4120070156

VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG TEMPERATURREGLER SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH O-RING SCHRAUBE SCHLAUCHHALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER ROHRBOGEN ROHRBOGEN VERSCHRAUBUNG ROHRBOGEN ROHRSCHELLE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH M 10X80 10,5 M 10 M 12X90 13 M 12 37,70X3,53 M 14X45

ELLBOW FITTING FITTING TEMPERATURREGLER HOSE HOSE O-RING 37,70X3,53 BOLT M 14X45 HOSE CLIP BOLT M 12X90 WASHER 13 NUT ELBOW ELBOW FITTING ELBOW PIPE CLIP BOLT M 10X80 WASHER 10,5 NUT M 10 HOSE FITTING FITTING HOSE

RACCORD A COUDE RACCORD THERMOSTAT FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE JOINT TORIQUE 37,70X3,53 VIS M 14X45 COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 12X90 RONDELLE 13 ECROU M 12 COUDE COUDE RACCORD COUDE COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 10X80 RONDELLE 10,5 ECROU M 10 FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE

1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. 4 4 N.B. 4 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.002 7.002 7.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FAHREN LUEFTERMOTOR HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - DRIVE VENTILATOR MOTOR INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE TRANSLATION MOTEUR VENTILAT
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

1915060567 1915060564 1919060354 4112030351 1915060563 1915060754 4256089371 1924060151 5066253805 1915060561 1919060353 5066234210 4260280374 1915060660 4112155351 4120185156 5660199803 5660200140 1007707214 5100620048 1008707618 1290707018 1915060264

VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG MESSSTUTZEN SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE M 6X45

FITTING FITTING FITTING HOSE FITTING FITTING HOSE FITTING METER CONNECTION FITTING FITTING METER CONNECTION HOSE FITTING HOSE HOSE HOSE CLIP COVER PLATE BOLT M 6X45 GEAR TYPE MOTOR BOLT M 8X30 WASHER 8,4 FITTING

RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD MINIMESS RACCORD RACCORD MANCHON FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV. VIS M 6X45 MOTEUR A ENGREN VIS M 8X30 RONDELLE 8,4 RACCORD

1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 4 4 1

ZAHNRADMOTOR FUER KUEHLER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VERSCHRAUBUNG M 8X30 8,4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.002 7.002 7.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FAHREN LUEFTERMOTOR HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - DRIVE VENTILATOR MOTOR INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE TRANSLATION MOTEUR VENTILAT
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55

1915060255 4506040351 4112070375 1924060153 1045707230 1971956322 5653093560 5350650280 5000210400

VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHRAUBE O-RING KABELBINDER KABELBINDER SCHELLE M 12X40 32,92X3,53 4,8X200 7,8X360

FITTING HOSE HOSE FITTING BOLT M 12X40 O-RING 32,92X3,53 BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360 HOSE CLIP

RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD VIS M 12X40 JOINT TORIQUE 32,92X3,53 COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360 COLLIER DE SERRAGE

1 1 1 2 N.B. 2 N.B. N.B. 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.003 7.003 7.003

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LADEANLAGE HYDRAULIK INSTALLATION LOADING EQIPMENT INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR

24 12 27
8.014 4.002

28/ 29 16 10 18 12 7 16 10
8.001

25

26

21 22 23

5
8.012

17 7 5 6 18

10 13 14 15

2 19 1 4

11

18
7.045

18 8 /9

19 3 20 2

7 8 /9
7.045

17

19

5.001

19

8.012 4.001

1.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.003 7.003 7.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LADEANLAGE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - LOADING EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

0457022010 0110012050 5660095200 1915060872 4266108512 1931060166 1919060366 1912060369 1911060169 1915060278 4266400501 4470180493 5660199791 5660200130 1007707014 1915060479 1913060166 4266074512 1915060577 1912060109 5660199918 5660200040 1007707824

LEITUNG ROHRUNTERLAGE SCHLAUCHKLEMME VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH STUTZEN VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN UEBERWURFMUTTER VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE BEI DIREKTANBAU SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE M 10X60 M 6X40 25 140-160

TUBING RUBBER LAYER HOSE CLIP 140-160 FITTING HOSE FITTING FITTING PLUG UNION NUT FITTING HOSE HOSE HOSE CLIP 25 COVER BOLT M 6X40 FITTING FITTING HOSE FITTING PLUG DIRECT MOUNTED HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 10X60

TUYAUTERIE ATTACHE TUYAU


COLLIER DE SERRAGE 140-160

2 2 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 4 2 2 N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 2 4 4 2 2 2 4

RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD BOUCHON ECROU RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 25 CAPOT AV VIS M 6X40 RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD BOUCHON COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 10X60

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.003 7.003 7.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LADEANLAGE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - LOADING EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - EQUIPEMENT CHARGEUR
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29

5660199923 5660200050 1007707025 5000068300 5653093560 5350650280

SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHUTZWENDEL KABELBINDER KABELBINDER 4,8X200 7,8X360 M 10X70

HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 10X70 HOSE PROTECTION BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360

COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 10X70 PROTECT FLEXIBLE COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360

2 2 4 M N.B. N.B.

7.004 Bildtafel 7.004 Diagram 7.005 Bildtafel 7.004 Planche


Diagram Planche 7.005 7.005

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - CIRCULATION HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - SERVOSTEUERUNG INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-CIRCUIT

>TL02600272

7.010

HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE

4
6.002

52 /53 37 36
8.006

1
2.005

51 35 80 34 33 21
9.004 7.001

6.002

25 26

58 3.001 50 54
20

73

49 75 30
18 3

16 39 15 7 4

7.002

62

12 13

27

67 66 38 19 17 20 18
1 76

21 37 23 24

10 30
7.001

11

2.005

38

16
1

24

78

71 72 23 74 22 32
14 /40

22 31

18 3 33 34

28

1 3 1 1

29

27
6.002

8.009

45 18 39
30

17 14

1 3

13

19 14

61 3 30
2

1 18

28

26 25 77
8

10 9

55 12 69 64
1

5 / 6 /56 7

6.007

15
3 1

57/ 69

29

65 64 48 48

44 84

47 46 42 83 41 62
17

60 59 8

68 14

11
1

14

79
7.002

43

32 31

35

1336 81 / 82

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.004 7.004 7.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - CIRCULATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-CIRCUIT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5203659466 5000587722 1971956320 1045707829 4120100156 4120054156 1924060156 1915060266 0465517020 1971958332 1045707430 1912060452 5210657274 5660200120 0457017010 5050650844 5260310345 1971956315 1045707136 5066234000 4470585493 5660199923 5660200050

SAE-FLANSCH FLANSCHHAELFTE O-RING SCHRAUBE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SAUGFLANSCH O-RING SCHRAUBE VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE SAUGSCHLAUCH SCHELLE SAUGLEITUNG DRUCKSCHALTER DRUCKFLANSCH O-RING SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE 37,70X3,53 M 14X45 5 BAR 56,75X3,53 M 12X45 47,22X3,53 M 12X30

FLANGE CONNECTION FLANGE, HALF O-RING 47,22X3,53 BOLT M 12X30 HOSE HOSE ELLBOW FITTING FITTING FLANGE O-RING 56,75X3,53 BOLT M 12X45 PLUG SUCTION HOSE HOSE CLIP SUCTION PIPE PRESSURE SWITCH 5 BAR FLANGE O-RING 37,70X3,53 BOLT M 14X45 METER CONNECTION HOSE HOSE CLIP COVER

RACCORDS A BRIDES BRIDE JOINT TORIQUE 47,22X3,53 VIS M 12X30 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD A COUDE RACCORD BRIDE JOINT TORIQUE 56,75X3,53 VIS M 12X45 BOUCHON FLEXIBLE D ASPIR COLLIER DE SERRAGE TUYAU INTERRUPTEUR 5 BAR BRIDE JOINT TORIQUE 37,70X3,53 VIS M 14X45 RACCORD MINIMESS FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV

1 2 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 5 5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.004 7.004 7.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - CIRCULATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-CIRCUIT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 41 42 43 44 45 46 47

1007707025 1915060457 4256611371 1915060470 4116190376 1915000216 4132225217 5660199644 5660200160 1915060567 4120170156 5660199803 5660200140 1007707214 5066253605 5100620047 5050588910 1970956720 1045707318 4125150189 1938060303 1919060354 5066234220

SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG ZAHNRADPUMPE WINKELFLANSCH O-RING SCHRAUBE SCHLAUCH WINKELFLANSCH VERSCHRAUBUNG MESSSTUTZEN

M 10X70

BOLT M 10X70 FITTING HOSE FITTING HOSE FITTING HOSE HOSE CLIP COVER FITTING HOSE HOSE CLIP COVER

VIS M 10X70 RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV RACCORD FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 6X45 RACCORD MINIMESS POMPE A ENGRENAGES RACCORD A BRIDES JOINT TORIQUE 25X2,5 VIS M 8X25 FLEXIBLE RACCORD A BRIDES RACCORD PRISE DE PRESSION

N.B. 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1

M 6X45

BOLT M 6X45 MINIMESS-COUPLING GEAR TYPE PUMP ANGLE FLANGE

25X2,5 M 8X25

O-RING 25X2,5 BOLT M 8X25 HOSE ANGLE FLANGE FITTING METER CONNECTION

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.004 7.004 7.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - CIRCULATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-CIRCUIT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 64 65 66 67 68 69 71 72

5660199787 4262430375 1915060469 5260310343 1912060361 1911060161 4140455201 5660199646 5660200160 1007707714 1915060255 5660199938 5660200060 1007707831 5000210400 5660200130 1007707014 5660199632 5660200150 1007707714 1007707814 1915060279 1924060256

SCHELLE SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SAMMLER VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN UEBERWURFMUTTER SCHLAUCH SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG M 6X70 M 6X75 M 6X40 M 12X110 M 6X70

HOSE CLIP HOSE FITTING COLLECTOR PLUG UNION NUT HOSE HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 6X70 FITTING HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 12X110 HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 6X40 HOSE CLIP COVER BOLT M 6X70 BOLT M 6X75 FITTING FITTING

COLLIER DE SERRAGE FLEXIBLE RACCORD COLLECTEUR BOUCHON ECROU RACCORD FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 6X70 RACCORD COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 12X110 COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 6X40 COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV VIS M 6X70 VIS M 6X75 RACCORD RACCORD

5 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 N.B. 1 1 1 2 2 3 4 1 1 2 N.B. 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.004 7.004 7.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - UMLAUF HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - CIRCULATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-CIRCUIT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84

1924060159 5260310160 1915060268 1636815354 1924060151 1007707125 1007707125 1007707514 5653093560 5350650280 1045707124 1343707059

VERSCHRAUBUNG ZWISCHENSTUECK VERSCHRAUBUNG DICHTRING VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE SCHRAUBE KABELBINDER KABELBINDER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE M 10X75 M 8X50 M 6X60 4,8X200 7,8X360 M 10X30 13X18X1,5

FITTING ADAPTER FITTING SEAL RING 13X18X1,5 FITTING BOLT M 10X75 BOLT M 8X50 BOLT M 6X60 BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360 BOLT M 10X30 WASHER

RACCORD PIECE INTERCALAIRE RACCORD


BAGUE D ETANCH. 13X18X1,5

1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 N.B. N.B. 2 2

RACCORD VIS M 10X75 VIS M 8X50 VIS M 6X60 COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360 VIS M 10X30 RONDELLE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.005 7.005 7.005

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - SERVOSTEUERUNG HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE

>TL02600272

8.006 6.002 2.005

25 26

3.001

16 15 39 18 3
7.001

21 38 37 23 24

12 10 30 1 11 1 13

20

27

22 1 31
8.009

14 /40 32

1 18 3 33 34 18 30 3 1 1 17 3 19 30 2 17
7.002

1 3

1 18

28 29 3 1

5 /6/ 7

8 1 9

35

36

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.005 7.005 7.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG >TL02600272 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL >TL02600272 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE >TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

1915060255 1919060151 1919060351 5260301379 5368658615 1007707931 1343707061 5260310224 1915060262 4110295374 5660199791 1007707014 5660200130 5653093560 4506320351 1915060664 4506270371 4506033351 4506060351 4506251351 1915060785 5000136820 1008707018

VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG ADAPTER VORSTEUEREINHEIT SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTIL VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHELLE SCHRAUBE DECKPLATTE KABELBINDER SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHELLE SCHRAUBE 21,0 M 8X20 4,8X200 25 M 6X40 M 12X120 13

FITTING FITTING FITTING RIPPER TOOTH PILOT OPERATED UNIT BOLT M 12X120 WASHER 13 ONE WAY VALVE FITTING HOSE HOSE CLIP 25 BOLT M 6X40 COVER BINDER 4,8X200 HOSE FITTING HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE FITTING HOSE CLIP 21,0 BOLT M 8X20

RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD DENT RIPPER SYSTEME POLITAGE VIS M 12X120 RONDELLE 13 CLAPET RETENUE RACCORD FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 25 VIS M 6X40 CAPOT AV COLLIER 4,8X200 FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD COLLIER DE SERRAGE 21,0 VIS M 8X20

N.B. 1 N.B. 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 N.B. 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.005 7.005 7.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG >TL02600272 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL >TL02600272 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE >TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

1343707057 5369661319 1045707513 1290707014 4506105240 4506124240 4506340351 5653246515 5000210455 1911060154 1912060354 4260210374 1915060260 4506251351 1915060754 1934060157 5350650280

SCHEIBE VORSTEUERGERAET SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH WELLROHR TEILBAR SCHELLE UEBERWURFMUTTER VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG KABELBINDER

8,4

WASHER 8,4 JOYSTICK

RONDELLE 8,4 DISTIB. A COMM. ASSISTEE VIS M 6X25 RONDELLE 6,4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE ECROU RACCORD BOUCHON FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD COLLIER 7,8X360

1 1 4 4 1 1 4 M 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B.

M 6X25 6,4

BOLT M 6X25 WASHER 6,4 HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE PART HOSE CLIP UNION NUT PLUG HOSE FITTING HOSE FITTING FITTING

7,8X360

BINDER 7,8X360

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.005.1 7.005.1 7.005.1

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - SERVOSTEUERUNG HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE

TL02600273>

8.006.1 6.002 2.005

25 26

3.001

16 15 39 18 3
7.001

21 38 37 23 24

12 10 30 1 11 1 13

20

27

22 1 31
8.009

14 /40 32

1 18 3 33 34 18 30 3 1 1 17 3 19 30 2 17
7.002

1 3

1 18

28 29 3 1

5 /6/ 7

8 1 9

35

36

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.005.1 7.005.1 7.005.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG TL02600273> HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL TL02600273> INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

1915060255 1919060151 1919060351 5260301379 5368658615 1007707931 1343707061 5260310224 1915060262 4110295374 5660199784 1007707014 5660200130 5653093560 4506320351 1915060664 4506270371 4506033351 4506060351 4506251351 1915060785 5000136820 1008707018

VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG ADAPTER VORSTEUEREINHEIT SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTIL VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHELLE SCHRAUBE DECKPLATTE KABELBINDER SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHELLE SCHRAUBE 21,0 M 8X20 4,8X200 25 M 6X40 M 12X120 13

FITTING FITTING FITTING RIPPER TOOTH PILOT OPERATED UNIT BOLT M 12X120 WASHER 13 ONE WAY VALVE FITTING HOSE HOSE CLIP 25 BOLT M 6X40 COVER BINDER 4,8X200 HOSE FITTING HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE FITTING HOSE CLIP 21,0 BOLT M 8X20

RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD DENT RIPPER SYSTEME POLITAGE VIS M 12X120 RONDELLE 13 CLAPET RETENUE RACCORD FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE 25 VIS M 6X40 CAPOT AV COLLIER 4,8X200 FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD COLLIER DE SERRAGE 21,0 VIS M 8X20

N.B. 1 N.B. 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 N.B. 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.005.1 7.005.1 7.005.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION SERVOSTEUERUNG TL02600273> HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PILOT CONTROL TL02600273> INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - COMMANDE ASSISTEE TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

1343707057 5606664870 1045707513 1290707014 4506105240 4506124240 4506340351 5653246515 5000210455 1911060154 1912060354 4260210374 1915060260 4506251351 1915060754 1934060157 5350650280

SCHEIBE VORSTEUERGERAET SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH WELLROHR TEILBAR SCHELLE UEBERWURFMUTTER VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG KABELBINDER

8,4

WASHER 8,4 JOYSTICK

RONDELLE 8,4 DISTIB. A COMM. ASSISTEE VIS M 6X25 RONDELLE 6,4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE ECROU RACCORD BOUCHON FLEXIBLE RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD COLLIER 7,8X360

1 1 4 4 1 1 4 M 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B.

M 6X25 6,4

BOLT M 6X25 WASHER 6,4 HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE PART HOSE CLIP UNION NUT PLUG HOSE FITTING HOSE FITTING FITTING

7,8X360

BINDER 7,8X360

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.010 7.010 7.010

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - BETRIEBSBREMSE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - SERVICE BRAKE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - FREIN DE SERVICE

2 3 4 20

30 31 29 23
2.005 3.001

9 18

35 16 19

9 26 1 10 4 6 27
9.014 9.008

19
9.014

28 8 22 5 21 34
7.011 7.011 7.002

36 34 7

4 15 10 6

24 7 11
7.002

9 9 16 9

3.001

17 18

7.004

12 14 13 14 13 12 14 13 42 39 12

40 38

25

41 37 31 32

43 / 33

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.010 7.010 7.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - BETRIEBSBREMSE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION SERVICE BRAKE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE SERVICE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5719660092 1008707318 1290707018 1915060660 1915060561 1919060353 1915060264 1915060563 1924060153 5066234210 5385657585 5385657587 1915060562 4260070374 4260318374 1919060153 0457028010 1915060789 4260243374 4260054374 1934060159 1919060354 4112240360

FREMDKRAFTBREMSVENTIEL SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG MESSSTUTZEN HYDROSPEICHER MUTTER VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG LEITUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH

+ POS36 M 8X25 8,4

BRAKE VALVE ITEM36 BOLT M 8X25 WASHER 8,4 FITTING FITTING FITTING FITTING FITTING FITTING METER CONNECTION HYDR.ACCUMULATOR

CLAPET DE FREIN REP. 36 VIS M 8X25 RONDELLE 8,4 RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD MANCHON ACCUMULATEUR HYDR ECROU M 33X1,5 RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD TUYAUTERIE RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE

1 4 4 N.B. 1 2 3 1 N.B. 2 3 3 3 3 1 2 1 4 2 1 1 1 1

M 33X1,5

NUT M 33X1,5 FITTING HOSE HOSE FITTING TUBING FITTING HOSE HOSE FITTING FITTING HOSE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.010 7.010 7.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - BETRIEBSBREMSE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION SERVICE BRAKE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE SERVICE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

4262300360 4506180351 5050650831 5050143219 5050650832 5660199620 1007707814 5660200130 5660199784 5653093560 1924060154 4260080367 5719661033 1007707014 1913060151 0456510105 5066234200 1007707214 1915060555 5350650280

SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH DRUCKSCHALTER DRUCKSCHALTER DRUCKSCHALTER SCHELLE SCHRAUBE DECKPLATTE SCHELLE KABELBINDER VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH MAGNETVENTIL SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG MESSSTUTZEN SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG KABELBINDER 7,8X360 M 6X45 M 6X40 1919 4,8X200 5 BAR 100 BAR 16 BAR 20 M 6X75

HOSE HOSE PRESSURE SWITCH 5 BAR

FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE INTERRUPTEUR 5 BAR

1 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 3 N.B. 2 1 1 N.B. 2 2 2 1 2 N.B.

PRESSURE SWITCH 100 BAR INTERRUPTEUR 100 BAR PRESSURE SWITCH 16 BAR HOSE CLIP BOLT M 6X75 COVER HOSE CLIP 1919 BINDER 4,8X200 FITTING HOSE SOLENOID VALVE BOLT M 6X40 FITTING FITTING METER CONNECTION BOLT M 6X45 FITTING BINDER 7,8X360 INTERRUPTEUR 16 BAR COLLIER DE SERRAGE 20 VIS M 6X75 CAPOT AV COLLIER DE SERRAGE 1919 COLLIER 4,8X200 RACCORD FLEXIBLE ELECTRO VANNE VIS M 6X40 RACCORD RACCORD MANCHON VIS M 6X45 RACCORD COLLIER 7,8X360

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.011 7.011 7.011

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FESTSTELLBREMSE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PARKING BREAKE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - FREIN DE STATIONNEMENT

19 18

17

13 9 6 1 7 12 11 21 16 8

7.010

14 15

7.010

1 14 1 1

4
7.010

20 10

3.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.011 7.011 7.011


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - FESTSTELLBREMSE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - PARKING BREAKE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE FREIN DE STATIONNEMENT
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

1915060789 4260070374 1915060562 5385657585 5385657587 1919060353 4260243374 4260080367 5066234210 5653093560 5660199785 5660200230 1007707319 1924060153 1919060153 0456510105 4506180351 1913060151 5066234200 5350650280 1915060555

VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG HYDROSPEICHER MUTTER VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH MESSSTUTZEN KABELBINDER SCHELLE DECKPLATTE SCHRAUBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH VERSCHRAUBUNG MESSSTUTZEN KABELBINDER VERSCHRAUBUNG 7,8X360 M 8X45 4,8X200 M 33X1,5

FITTING HOSE FITTING HYDR.ACCUMULATOR NUT M 33X1,5 FITTING HOSE HOSE METER CONNECTION BINDER 4,8X200 HOSE CLIP COVER PLATE BOLT M 8X45 FITTING FITTING FITTING HOSE FITTING METER CONNECTION BINDER 7,8X360 FITTING

RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD ACCUMULATEUR HYDR ECROU M 33X1,5 RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE MANCHON COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER DE SERRAGE CAPOT AV. VIS M 8X45 RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE RACCORD MANCHON COLLIER 7,8X360 RACCORD

4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 N.B. 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.045 7.045 7.045

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPFUNG LSD HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - ARMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS CHARGE

>TL02600168

7.003

5 5

6 11 5 4 9

1
8.075

3 2 5 7

3 10

7.004

9.008 1.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.045 7.045 7.045


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPFUNG LSD >TL02600168 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER >TL02600168 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE ARMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS CHARGE >TL02600168
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

5606658519 1008707424 1343707059 1915060469 1915060477 1919060590 4266065512 4132089226 5572100056 1007707424 5606655010

STEUERBLOCK SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SPEICHERBLOCK KPL. SCHRAUBE DRUCKSPEICHER M 10X40 M 10X40 10,5

CONTROL VALVE>TL02600168

DISTRIBUTEUR>TL02600168 VIS M 10X40 RONDELLE 10,5 RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE BLOC ACCUMULATEUR VIS M 10X40 ACCUMULATEUR

1 4 N.B. 1 N.B. 1 4 1 1 4 N.B.

BOLT M 10X40 WASHER 10,5 FITTING FITTING FITTING HOSE HOSE ACCUMULATOR BLOCK BOLT M 10X40 PRESSURE ACCUMULAT

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

7.045.1 7.045.1 7.045.1

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION - LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPFUNG LSD HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - ARMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS CHARGE

TL02600169>

15 / 16 17 7 6 4 8 12 1 7
7.003

11 5 9 5

5 7 5 3 2
7.004

5 7

3 10

9.008 1.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

7.045.1 7.045.1 7.045.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKINSTALLATION LASTSCHWINGUNGSDAEMPFUNG LSD HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER TL02600169> INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE ARMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS CHARGE
Benennung Denomination

TL02600169> TL02600169>
Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 15 16 17

5368632614 1008707424 1343707059 1915060469 1915060477 1919060590 4266065512 4132089226 5572100056 1007707424 5606655010 1924060166 5368658649 5368658650 5368658651

STEUERBLOCK SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG VERSCHRAUBUNG SCHLAUCH SCHLAUCH SPEICHERBLOCK KPL. SCHRAUBE DRUCKSPEICHER VERSCHRAUBUNG VENTIL OHNE SPULE SPULE ABSPERRSCHRAUBE M 10X40 M 10X40 10,5

CONTROL VALVE

DISTRIBUTEUR VIS M 10X40 RONDELLE 10,5 RACCORD RACCORD RACCORD FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE BLOC ACCUMULATEUR VIS M 10X40 ACCUMULATEUR RACCORD
VALVE SANS BOBINE >

1 4 N.B. 1 N.B. 1 4 1 1 4 N.B. 1 1 1 1

BOLT M 10X40 WASHER 10,5 FITTING FITTING FITTING HOSE HOSE ACCUMULATOR BLOCK BOLT M 10X40 PRESSURE ACCUMULAT FITTING
VALVE WITHOUT COIL

COIL
SHUT-OFF BOLT

BOBINE
VIS DE COUPURE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.001 8.001 8.001

BLOCKSTEUERGERAET VALVE BANK BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR

7 23

19 20 17

11 12 21 1
8.002 7.001 7.003 7.004 7.005 7.045 9.001

8 5 6 10 4 9

22

8 14 2 7 3 3 16 13

18

15

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.001 8.001 8.001

VENTILBELEGUNG VALVE BANK CONFIGURATION CONFIGURATION DISTRIBUTEUR

340 bar

340 bar 230 bar

230 bar

230 bar

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.001 8.001 8.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

BLOCKSTEUERGERAET VALVE BANK BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5606660524 5606664549 5606664143 5606664144 5606664145 5606664146 5606656638 5606664223 5606664303 5606656009 5606664304 5606664558 5606664550 5606656011 5606664551 5364608922 5606664159 5606664167 5606664160 5606664161 5606664162 5606664148 5606664156

BLOCKSTEUERGERAET VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M 18X1,5 RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL KEGEL DUESE FEDER DRUCK-EINSPEISEVENTIL DICHTSATZ KPL. DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL DICHTSATZ KPL. BEGRENZUNGSVENTIL DICHTSATZ KPL. SITZVENTIL DICHTSATZ KPL. VORSPANNVENTIL O-RING KOLBEN VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M 22X1,5 DRUCKFEDER DUESE DUESE VENTIL VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M 22X1,5

VALVE BANK PLUG M 18X1,5 CHECK VALVE CONE NOZZLE SPRING PRES.LIMIT.VALVE SET OF SEALS PR. RELIEF VALVE SET OF SEALS REDUCING VALVE SET OF SEALS POPET VALVE SET OF SEALS VALVE O-RING PISTON PLUG M 22X1,5 SPRING NOZZLE NOZZLE VALVE PLUG M 22X1,5

BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR BOUCHON M 18X1,5 CLAPET ANTI RETOUR

1 3 5 2

INJECTEUR RESSORT LIMITEUR PRESSION JEU DE JOINTS LIMITEUR PRESSION JEU DE JOINTS LIMITEUR PRESSION JEU DE JOINTS SOUPAPE JEU DE JOINTS SOUPAPE JOINT TORIQUE PISTON BOUCHON M 22X1,5 RESSORT INJECTEUR INJECTEUR SOUPAPE BOUCHON M 22X1,5

2 2 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.002 8.002 8.002

BLOCKSTEUERGERAET - SCHIEBER VALVE BANK - SPOOL BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR - TIROIR

5 22

20 19 15 9 16 13
8.001

8 1

15

16

11

15 14 14 15 19 20 5 3 17 18 16 15 19 21 10 6 8 14 2 7 22

15

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.002 8.002 8.002


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

BLOCKSTEUERGERAET - SCHIEBER VALVE BANK - SPOOL BLOC DISTRIBUTEUR - TIROIR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

5606664542 5606664543 5606664544 5606664545 5606664546 5606664547 1045907211 5606664548 5606656963 5606664121 5606664878 5606664879 5606664157 5606664158 5606664552 5606664553 5606664554 5606664555 5606664556 5606664557 5606656961

DECKEL DECKEL DECKEL SCHRAUBE M 5X85 SCHRAUBE M 5X75 SCHRAUBE M 5X80 SCHRAUBE M 5X55 DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTIL DICHTSATZ KPL. VENTIL KOLBEN VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M 22X1,5 FEDERTELLER DRUCKFEDER FEDERTELLER FEDER RING FEDERTELLER DECKEL DECKEL VENTIL

COVER COVER COVER BOLT M 5X85 BOLT M 5X75 BOLT M 5X80 BOLT M 5X55 ONE WAY VALVE SET OF SEALS VALVE PISTON PLUG M 22X1,5 SPRING PLATE SPRING SPRING PLATE SPRING RING SPRING PLATE COVER COVER VALVE

COUVERCLE COUVERCLE COUVERCLE VIS M 5X85 VIS M 5X75 VIS M 5X80 VIS M 5X55 CLAPET RETENUE JEU DE JOINTS SOUPAPE PISTON BOUCHON M 22X1,5 APPUI DE RESSORT RESSORT APPUI DE RESSORT RESSORT BAGUE APPUI DE RESSORT COUVERCLE COUVERCLE SOUPAPE

1 1 1 2 4 2 4 3 1 1 3 3 3 6 3 1 1 3 2 1 2

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.006 8.006 8.006

VORSTEUERVENTIL PILOT CONTROL VALVE DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT

> TL0260 0272

8.006 8.007

24 A 29 2 28 27 23 15 1 X X

9.003

21

16 / 17

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.006 8.006 8.006


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORSTEUERVENTIL > TL0260 0272 PILOT CONTROL VALVE > TL0260 0272 DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT > TL0260 0272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant.

AK28112007
Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 15 16 17 21 23 24 27 28 29

5369661319 5369661310 5305670232 5350249757 5350249552 5369661188 5369661328 5369661300 5369661226 5369661236 5369661238

VORSTEUERVENTIL KPL. STEUERGRIFF KPL. KABELBINDER STECKERGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6.3 FALTENBALG

JP 67 JP 67

PILOT CONTROL VALVE CPL JP 67.

DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT CPL. JP 67

1 1 1 1 6 1 4 4 1 1 1

+POS.ITEM.REP 2-29

JOYSTICK CPL. BINDER

MANETTE CPL. COLLIER

9-POLIG

TERMINAL HOUSING 9-POSITION BOTIER FICHE 9-VOIES

FLAT PLUG CONNECTOR 6.3 BELLOW OPERATING SET CPL. SET OF TAPPETS UNIVERSAL JOINT DISC NUT M 18X1,5

CLIP POUR LANGUETTE 6.3 SOUFFLET JEU DE COMMANDE CPL. JEU DE POUSSOIRS CROISILLON DISQUE ECROU M 18X1,5

BETAETIGUNGSEINSATZ KPL. STEUERKURVE STOESSELFUEHRUNG MIT STOESSEL KREUZGELENK SCHALTTELLER MUTTER M 18X1,5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.006.1 8.006.1 8.006.1

VORSTEUERVENTIL PILOT CONTROL VALVE DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT

TL0260 0273 >

6 2 7 4

17 / 18 9 12 8 13 14 15 16 11 20 10 19 11 10 11 10 11 8 9 9 9 5 3

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.006.1 8.006.1 8.006.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORSTEUERVENTIL TL0260 0273 > PILOT CONTROL VALVE TL0260 0273 > DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT TL0260 0273 >
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

5606664870 5606664994 5606664110 5606664986 5606664987 5606664988 5606664989 5606664990 5606664991 5606664992 5606664998 5606664993 5350555344 5350555426 5350555363 5350555342 5350249939 5350249940 5606664996 5606664999

VORSTEUERGERAET GRIFF ZWISCHENSTUECK FALTENBALG KARDANBAUSATZ STEUERELEMENT PLATTE MAGNET STOESSELSATZ REGELEINHEIT FEDER DICHTSATZ KEIL STECKHUELSE BLINDSTOPFEN STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKERGEHAEUSE STECKER REGELEINHEIT BAUSATZ WIDERSTANDSPUNKT

PILOT OPERATED VALVE HANDLE ADAPTER BELLOW CARDAN KIT CONTROL ELEMENT BRACKET SOLENOID ONLY FOR SET OF TAPPETS REGULATING UNIT SPRING SET OF SEALS RETAINER LOCK FEMALE TERMINAL PLUG HOUSING(FEMALE) HOUSING(MALE) MALE TERMINAL REGULATING UNIT KIT

DISTRIBUTEUR A COMMANDE POIGNEE PIECE INTERCALAIRE SOUFFLET KIT CARDAN ELEMENT CONTROLE PLAQUE ELECTRO-AIMANT JEU DE POUSSOIRS UNITE DE REGULATION RESSORT JEU DE JOINTS SUPPORT PALIER COSSE FEMELLE BOUCHON BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE UNITE DE REGULATION JEU DE PIECES

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 1 N.B. N.B. 1 1 N.B. 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.007 8.007 8.007

VORSTEUERVENTIL - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG PILOT CONTROL VALVE - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET

> TL0260 0272

8.006 8.007

10 / 4 9/4 12 3 4

11

42

29 28 30 39 31 32

16

13 5 4 1 9.032 14 26 /19 27 /19 15 26 /19 43 21

44 17

33 34 40 35 41

26 27

37 18 38

21 22

27 /19

45 / 24

23 24 25 24 23 24

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.007 8.007 8.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORSTEUERVENTIL - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG > TL0260 0272 PILOT CONTROL VALVE - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER > TL0260 0272 DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET > TL0260 0272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5369661217 5369661331 5369661180 5369661219 5369661187 5369661181 5369661235 5369661186 5369661222 5369661223 5369661248 5269100013 5269100013 5369661282 5369661277 5369661283 5369661226 5369661208 5369661279 6305670232 5369661191 5369661239 5350249542

VORSTEUERVENTIL KPL. STEUERGRIFF KPL.


WIPPSCHALTER KPL. MIT SICHERUNGSBLECH BAUSATZ: GRIFFSCHALEN MIT STAUBSCHUTZ

SERVO-CONTROLL VALVE CPL.

DISTRIB. A COM. ASSISTEE CPL.

1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2

JOYSTICK CPL. SWITCH CPL.


KIT (HANDLE) WITH DUST PROT.

MANETTE CPL. INTERRUPTEUR CPL.


JEU DE MONTAGE (POIGNEE)

TOTMANNTASTE MIKROSCHALTER MIT SICHERUNGSBLECH DRUCKSTUECK TASTERABDECKUNG STAUBSCHUTZ BLECH STAUBSCHUTZ DICHTUNG AUFKLEBER V - O - R GRIFFABDECKUNG LINKS GRIFFABDECKUNG RECHTS ZWISCHENSTUECK M 18X1,5 FALTENBALG DISTANZRING KREUZGELENK SATZ MAGNET DICHTSATZ KABELBINDER SCHUTZSCHLAUCH ENDTUELLE STECKERGEHAEUSE 3-POLIG

SWITCH SWITCH PRESSURE PART CAP PROTECTION COVER SEAL STICKER V - O - R COVER LEFT COVER RIGHT ADAPTER M 18X1,5 RUBBER BOOT - BELLOW DISTANCE RING UNIVERSAL JOINT CPL. SOLENOID ONLY FOR SEAL REPAIR KIT BINDER PROTECTION HOSE ENDPIECE
TERMINAL HOUSING 3POSITION

INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR PIECE DE PRESSION CAPUCHON TLE DE PROTECTION JOINT AUTO-COLLANT V - O - R COUVERCLE GAUCHE COUVERCLE DROIT PICE INTERCALAIRE M 18X1 5 SOUFFLET ENTRETOISE CROISILLON CPL. ELECTRO-AIMANT JEU DE JOINTS COLLIER FLEXIBLE DE PROTECTION PICE FINALE BOITIER A FICHE 3-VOIES

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.007 8.007 8.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORSTEUERVENTIL - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG > TL0260 0272 PILOT CONTROL VALVE - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER > TL0260 0272 DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET > TL0260 0272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45

5350247311 5350249534 5369661280 5369661228 5369661229 5369661230 5369661206 5369661241 5369661252 5369661242 5369661255 5369661254 5369661245 5369661246 5369661240 5369661243 5369661244 5369661185 5369661287 5369661289 5350249509

FLACHSTECKER 6.3 STECKERGEHAEUSE 2-POLIG

FLAT TONGUE CONNECTOR 6.3

LANGUETTE PLATE 6.3

8 1 2 2 4 4 2 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 1 2 2 4 1 1 1

TERMINAL HOUSING 2-POSITION BOTIER FICHE 2-VOIES

BETAETIGUNGSEINSATZ KPL. STEUERKURVE 028 BETAETIGUNGSEINSATZ KPL. STEUERKURVE 094

METERING REPAIR KIT 028 METERING REPAIR KIT 094 O-RING SEAL RING

JEU DE COMMANDE CPL. 028 JEU DE COMMANDE CPL. 094 JOINT TORIQUE JOINT DETANCHEITE ENTRETOISE RONDELLE RONDELLE APPUI DE RESSORT RESSORT RONDELLE RESSORT APPUI DE RESSORT ENTRETOISE RESSORT RONDELLE JEU DE POUSSOIRS JEU DE POUSSOIRS DISQUE

O-RING LIPPRING DISTANZSTUECK SCHEIBE SCHEIBE FEDERTELLER REGELFEDER STEUERKURVE 028 STK. 028 STEUERKURVE 028

DISTANCE SLEEVE SHIM SHIM SPRING PLATE SPRING SHIM SPRING SPRING PLATE

SCHEIBE (PRO EINSATZ 2 ST.) RUECKSTELLFEDER FEDERTELLER DISTANZSTUECK REGELFEDER SCHEIBE

STEUERKURVE 094
STEUERKURVE 094 STEUERKURVE 094

DISTANCE SLEEVE SPRING SHIM SET OF TAPPETS SET OF TAPPETS DISC

STOESSELFUEHRUNG MIT STOESSEL STOESSELSATZ SCHALTTELLER STECKERGEHAEUSE 4-POLIG

TERMINAL HOUSING 4-POSITION BOITIER A FICHE 4-VOIES

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.007.1 8.007.1 8.007.1

VORSTEUERVENTIL PILOT CONTROL VALVE DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT

TL0260 0273 >

2 9 8 4 7

17 / 18 5 3 10 10 1 20 13 14 15 16 19 11 11 11 10 11 12

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.007.1 8.007.1 8.007.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORSTEUERVENTIL - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG TL0260 0273 > PILOT CONTROL VALVE - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER TL0260 0273 > DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET TL0260 0273 >
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

5606664871 5606664994 5606664110 5606664986 5606664987 5606664988 5606664989 5606664990 5606664991 5606664992 5606664997 5606664993 5350555344 5350555426 5350555363 5350555342 5350249939 5350249940 5606664996 5606664999

VORSTEUERGERAET GRIFF ZWISCHENSTUECK FALTENBALG KARDANBAUSATZ STEUERELEMENT PLATTE MAGNET STOESSELSATZ REGELEINHEIT FEDER DICHTSATZ KEIL STECKHUELSE BLINDSTOPFEN STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKERGEHAEUSE STECKER REGELEINHEIT BAUSATZ WIDERSTANDSPUNKT

PILOT OPERATED VALVE HANDLE ADAPTER BELLOW CARDAN KIT CONTROL ELEMENT BRACKET SOLENOID ONLY FOR SET OF TAPPETS REGULATING UNIT SPRING SET OF SEALS RETAINER LOCK FEMALE TERMINAL PLUG HOUSING(FEMALE) HOUSING(MALE) MALE TERMINAL REGULATING UNIT KIT

DISTRIBUTEUR A COMMANDE POIGNEE PIECE INTERCALAIRE SOUFFLET KIT CARDAN ELEMENT CONTROLE PLAQUE ELECTRO-AIMANT JEU DE POUSSOIRS UNITE DE REGULATION RESSORT JEU DE JOINTS SUPPORT PALIER COSSE FEMELLE BOUCHON BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE UNITE DE REGULATION JEU DE PIECES

1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 4 1 1 N.B. N.B. 1 1 N.B. 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.009 8.009 8.009

VORSTEUERBLOCK PILOT CONTROL VALVE DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT

5 4

3 2

2/3

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.009 8.009 8.009


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

VORSTEUERBLOCK PILOT CONTROL VALVE DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5

5368658615 5368658668 5368658669 5368655694 5368658670

VORSTEUERBLOCK VENTILEINSATZ MAGNETSPULE RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL HYDROSPEICHER

PILOT CONTROL VALVE VALVE INSERT SOLENOID CHECK VALVE HYDR.ACCUMULATOR

DISTRIBUTEUR PILOT ELEMENT SOUPAPE ELECTROAIMANT CLAPET ANTI RETOUR ACCUMULATEUR HYDR

1 4 4 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.010 8.010 8.010

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - LENKEN HYDRAULIC CYLINDER - STEERING VERIN HYDRAULIQUE - DIRECTION

Z 80/40

2.003

3 2 4 18

12

11

15

14

13

7.001

10 8 9

17 5

1 / 16

3 4

20

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.010 8.010 8.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - LENKEN HYDRAULIC CYLINDER - STEERING VRIN HYDRAULIQUE - DIRECTION


Benennung

Z 8040

Denomination

Dnomination

Anzahl Qty. Quant.

Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 20

6500646000 6500646003 1950000812 1456622657 6500646011 0500637017 0500672015 5074609220 1634935956 1212251826 1965956450 1974955040 1971958508 1966960807 1970958014 1976999429 1607003006 1133311612 MCS001036A

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER KPL ZYLINDERROHR GELENKLAGER SICHERUNGSRING KOLBENSTANGE FUEHRUNGSBUECHSE KOLBEN SEGMENT KOLBENDICHTUNG MUTTER M 30X2 STANGENDICHTUNG DOPPELABSTREIFER O-RING STUETZRING O-RING DICHTSATZ SCHMIERNIPPEL GEWINDESTIFT KLEBER SL 2070

POS. 2 - 15

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER ITEM. 2 - 15

VRIN HYDRAULIQUE REP. 2 - 15

2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CYLINDER BARREL LINKAGE BEARING CIRCLIP PISTON ROD PIERCING BUSHING THROTTLE PISTON SEGMENT PISTON SEAL NUT M 30X2 ROD SEAL SCRAPER RING O-RING BACK UP RING O-RING POS. 8-15 SEAL KIT ITEM. 8-15 GREASE NIPPLE STUD GLUE SL 2070 SL 2070

VUT DE VERIN ROTULE CIRCLIPS TIGE DE VERIN DOUILLE GUIDAGE PISTON SEGMENT JOINT PISTON ECROU M 30X2 JOINT JOINT RACCEUR JOINT TORIQUE BAQUE D APPUI JOINT TORIQUE JEU DE JOINTS REP. 8-15 GRAISSEUR GOUJON MASTIC SL 2070 SL 2070

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.012 8.012 8.012

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - HUBRAHMEN HYDRAULIC CYLINDER - LIFTING FRAME VERIN HYDRAULIQUE - BRAS DE LEVAGE

Z120/70

19

2 12 13 5 22 11 15 16 7 9
4.001 7.003

18

17

3 4 10

14

6 1 / 20 21

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.012 8.012 8.012


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - HUBRAHMEN HYDRAULIC CYLINDER LIFTING FRAME VERIN HYDRAULIQUE BRAS DE LEVAGE
Benennung

Z12070

Denomination

Dnomination

Anzahl Qty. Quant.

Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

6501837000 6501837003 1951000215 1456622873 1017370230 6501837011 1212251840 0501837015 1634934120 5074609265 0501419017 5060502070 5060503070 1965956785 5060507070 1974955070 1970960869 1969956112 1607003008 1976999649 MCS001036A 1971956430

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER KPL. Z 12070

POS.2-18;22

HYDR. CYLINDER CPL. ITEM.2-18;22

VERIN HYDRAULIQUE CPL. REP.2-18;22

2 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

ZYLINDERROHR KPL. GELENKLAGER SICHERUNGSRING 105X4 SCHRAUBE M 12X40 KOLBENSTANGE MUTTER M 48X3 DAEMPFUNGSKOLBEN KOLBENDICHTUNG SEGMENT BUCHSE STANGENFUEHRUNGSRING STANGENFUEHRUNGSRING STANGENDICHTUNG STANGENFUEHRUNGSRING DOPPELABSTREIFER O-RING 110X5 STUETZRING SCHMIERNIPPEL M 8X1 DICHTSATZ KLEBER SL 2070 O-RING 117,1X1,78
POS. 7;9;10;12-18;22

CYLINDER BARREL LINKAGE BEARING CIRCLIP 105X4 BOLT M 12X40 PISTON ROD NUT M 48X3 PISTON PISTON SEAL SEGMENT BUSHING GUIDING RING ROD SEAL ROD SEAL ROD SEAL SCRAPER RING O-RING 110X5 BACK UP RING GREASE NIPPLE M 8X1
SEAL KIT ITEM. 7;9;10;12-18;22

FUT DE VERIN ROTULE CIRCLIP 105X4 VIS M 12X40 TIGE DE VERIN ECROU M 48X3 PISTON JOINT PISTON SEGMENT DOUILLE BANDE DE GLISSEM. JOINT JOINT JOINT JOINT RACLEUR JOINT TORIQUE 110X5 BAGUE D APPUI GRAISSEUR M 8X1
JEU DE JOINTS REP. 7;9;10;12-18;22

GLUE SL 2070 SL 2070 O-RING 117,1X1,78

MASTIC SL 2070 SL 2070 JOINT TORIQUE 117,1X1,78

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.014 8.014 8.014

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - AUSKIPPEN HYDRAULIC CYLINDER - DUMPING VERIN HYDRAULIQUE - BASCULEMENT

Z140/75

18

3 21 12 14 15 17

13 16 4 5 10

8 7 18 6 4 20 5 9 11

4.002 7.003

1 / 19

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.014 8.014 8.014


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - AUSKIPPEN HYDRAULIC CYLINDER DUMPING VERIN HYDRAULIQUE BASCULEMENT


Benennung

Z14075

Denomination

Dnomination

Anzahl Qty. Quant. 2

Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

6501858000 6501858003 1017341630 1950000442 1456622177 6501858011 0501858015 1634943140 5074609285 1970956551 1135341923 0501858017 5060507069 1965956075 1974950075 1970956270 1969956132 1607003008 1976999841 MCS001036A 1971958422

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER KPL. Z 14075

POS.2-18;21

HYDR. CYLINDER CPL. ITEM.2-18;21

VERIN HYDRAULIQUE CPL. REP.2-18;21

ZYLINDERROHR SCHRAUBE M 12X50 GELENKLAGER SICHERUNGSRING 120X4 KOLBENSTANGE KOLBEN KOLBENDICHTUNG SEGMENT O-RING 62X4 GEWINDESTIFT BUCHSE STANGENFUEHRUNGSRING STANGENDICHTUNG DOPPELABSTREIFER O-RING 130x5 STUETZRING SCHMIERNIPPEL M 8X1 DICHTSATZ KLEBER SL 2070 O-RING 130x5
POS. 8-11;13-17;21

CYLINDER BARREL BOLT M 12X50 LINKAGE BEARING CIRCLIP 120X4 PISTON ROD THROTTLE PISTON PISTON SEAL SEGMENT O-RING 62X4 STUD BUSHING GUIDING RING ROD SEAL SCRAPER RING O-RING 130x5 BACK UP RING GREASE NIPPLE M 8X1
SEAL KIT ITEM. 8-11;13-17;21

FUT DE VERIN VIS M 12X50 ROTULE CIRCLIPS 120X4 TIGE DE VERIN PISTON JOINT DE PISTON SEGMENT JOINT TORIQUE 62X4 GOUJON DOUILLE BANDE DE GLISSEM. JOINT JOINT RACLEUR JOINT TORIQUE 130x5 BAQUE D APPUI GRAISSEUR M 8X1
JEU DE JOINTS REP. 8-11;13-17;21

1 N.B. 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

GLUE SL 2070 SL 2070 O-RING 130x5

MASTIC SL 2070 SL 2070 JOINT TORIQUE 130x5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.020 8.020 8.020

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULIC ZYLINDER - QUICK MOUNT HITCH VERIN HYDRAULIQUE - ATTACHE RAPIDE

13

5.001

1 / 12

2 9 11 10 4

7 5 6 8

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.020 8.020 8.020


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER - SCHNELLWECHSLER HYDRAULIC CYLINDER - QUICK MOUNT HITCH VERIN HYDRAULIQUE - ATTACHE RAPIDE
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

6502116100 0502116104 6502116011 1634935363 0502116117 1965956565 1970956867 5060501050 6502052720 5064320210 1516638236 1976999236 MCS001035A

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER KPL. Z 6350

POS. 2 - 8

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER ITEM. 2 - 8

VERIN HYDRAULIQUE REP. 2 - 8

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

ZYLINDERROHR KOLBENSTANGE KPL. KOLBENDICHTUNG FUEHRUNGSBUECHSE STANGENDICHTUNG O-RING 65X5 STANGENFUEHRUNGSRING HART SCHRAUBE M 14X1,5 DRUCKFEDER STAHLKUGEL DICHTSATZ KLEBER POS.4, 6-8 SL 2042 +POS. 9 -11

CYLINDER BARREL PISTON ROD +ITEM. 9 -11 PISTON SEAL PIERCING BUSHING ROD SEAL O-RING 65X5 ROAD SEAL HARD BOLT M 14X1,5 SPRING STEEL BALL SEAL KIT ITEM.4, 6-8 GLUE SL 2042

FUT DE VERIN TIGE DE VERIN +REP. 9 -11 JOINT PISTON DOUILLE JOINT JOINT TORIQUE 65X5 JOINT VIS M 14X1,5 RESSORT BILLE D'ACIER JEU DE JOINTS REP.4, 6-8 MASTIC SL 2042

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.061 8.061 8.061

ZAHNRADMOTOR GEAR TYPE MOTOR MOTEUR A ENGREN

4 2

1
7.002 6.007

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.061 8.061 8.061


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ZAHNRADMOTOR GEAR TYPE MOTOR MOTEUR A ENGREN


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6

5100620048 5100620062 5100620060 5100620058 5100620056 5100659050

ZAHNRADMOTOR VENTIL VENTIL WELLENDICHTRING WELLENDICHTRING SCHEIBENFEDER

GEAR TYPE MOTOR VALVE VALVE SHAFT SEAL SHAFT SEAL WOODRUFF KEY

MOTEUR A ENGREN SOUPAPE SOUPAPE JOINT SPI JOINT SPI CLAVETTE DISQUE

1 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

8.075 8.075 8.075

STABILISIERUNGSMODUL STABILIZER MODULE MODULE DE STABIL

>TL0260/0168

6 11

7.045

12 14 13 3 2

4 9 10 16 7 5 15

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

8.075 8.075 8.075


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

STABILISIERUNGSMODUL >XXX0168 STABILIZER MODULE >XXX0168 MODULE DE STABIL >XXX0168


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

5606658519 5606664578 5606664580 5606664579 1045707910 5606664577 5606664576 5606664575 5606664574 5606664573 5606664572 5606664571 5606664570 5606664569 5606664568 5606664567

STABILISIERUNGSMODUL MAGNETVENTIL DICHTUNGSSATZ VENTILEINSATZ SCHRAUBE M 5X40 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE DRUCKFEDER DRUCKFEDER GEWINDESTIFT M 6X20 DROSSELBOLZEN VENTILSITZ VENTILSITZ FEDERTELLER BUCHSE 5,5X8X30,5

STABILIZER MODULE SOLENOID VALVE SET OF SEALS VALVE INSERT BOLT M 5X40 PLUG PLUG PLUG SPRING SPRING STUD M 6X20 PIN VALVE SEAT VALVE SEAT SPRING PLATE BUSHING 5,5X8X30,5

MODULE DE STABIL ELECTRO VANNE JEU DE JOINTS ELEMENT SOUPAPE VIS M 5X40 BOUCHON BOUCHON BOUCHON RESSORT RESSORT GOUJON M 6X20 AXE LOGEMENT DISTRIBUT LOGEMENT DISTRIBUT APPUI DE RESSORT DOUILLE 5,5X8X30,5

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.001 9.001 9.001

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - VORDERWAGEN ELEKTRIC INSTALLATION - FRONT CHASSIS INSALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CHASSIS AV

30 28 36 29

1 3 / 3.1 7/8/9 4 / 5 /6

15

16

14 / 19

9.008

31 32
1.001

24 22 / 23 29 28 2 18 17/ 19 / 33

26 / 27 25

7/ 8/9 4 /5 / 6

30 35 18 33 17 19

8.001

13 / 19 33 17 19

1.001

33 17 19
7.045

31 32 10 /11 / 12

18

18
9.032

17 19 /33 18

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.001 9.001 9.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION VORDERWAGEN ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - FRONT CHASSIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CHASSIS AV


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 3.1 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 22 23 24

5110661584 5110661586 0456040120 0456040220 5350555327 5350555328 5350555325 5350555342 5350555344 5350555321 5350555317 5350555308 5350555325 5350249554 5350249686 5399000294 5350246610 5350249878 5350247520 5350249552 5350249709 5350249579 5110661562

SCHEINWERFER RECHTS SCHEINWERFER LINKS KABELBAUM VORDERWAGEN KABELBAUM VORDERWAGEN STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG STECKERHUELSE STECKERGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG STECKER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKHUELSE

24V 24V

HEAD LIGHT RIGHT 24V HEAD LIGHT LEFT 24V WIRE HARNESS FRONT CH. WIRE HARNESS FRONT CH. HOUSING (FEMALE) LOCK SOCKET HOUSING(MALE) LOCK MALE PLUG HOUSING (FEMALE) LOCK SLEEVE
HOUSING (FEMALE) 10-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 18-POSITION

PHARE DROITE 24V PHARE GAUCHE 24V FAISSEAU DE CABLES CH.AV FAISSEAU DE CABLES CH.AV BOITIER (FEMELLE) CLAVETTE FICHE FEMELLE BOITIER(MALE) CLAVETTE FICHE MALE BOITIER (FEMELLE) CLAVETTE DOUILLE
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 10-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 18-VOIES

1 1 1 1 2 N.B N.B 2 N.B N.B 2 2 N.B. 1 1 M 4 5 5 N.B 2 2 1 >TL02600272 TL02600273>

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 10-POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 18-POLIG WELLROHR RINGZUNGE M8

HOSE PART RING TONGUE M 8


HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-POSITION

FLEXIBLE COSSE RONDE M 8


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-POLIG GIMMITUELLE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 2,8

RUBBER GRAMMET FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8


HOUSING (FEMALE) 1-POSITION

GAINE CAOUTCHOUC COSSE FEMELLE 2,8


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 1-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 1-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE SIGNALHORN 6,3

FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 HORN

COSSE FEMELLE 6,3 AVERTISSEUR

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.001 9.001 9.001


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION VORDERWAGEN ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - FRONT CHASSIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CHASSIS AV


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 35 36

5000210410 5653093560 5350650280 5350660912 1813000025 1813000009 1343707057 1212251011 5350249345 5110660188 5110660189

SCHELLE KABELBINDER KABELBINDER GLUEHLAMPE (HALOGEN) GLUEHLAMPE (KUGELFORM) GLUEHLAMPE (KUGELFORM) SCHEIBE MUTTER DICHTUNG BLINKERGLAS BLINKERGLAS LINKS RECHTS 4,8X200 7,8X360 H4 24V 7570W 24 V 4 W 24 V 21 W 8,4 M8

HOSE CLIP BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360


BULB (HALOGEN) H4 24V 7570W BULB (SPHERICAL TYPE) 24 V 4 W BULB (SPHERICAL TYPE 24 V 21 W)

COLLIER DE SERRAGE COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360


AMPOULE (AUX HALOGEN) H4 24V 7570W AMPOULE (FORME SPHERIQUE) 24 V 4 W AMPOULE (FORME SPHERIQUE) 24 V 21 W

2 N.B. N.B. 2 2 2 4 4 N.B. 1 1

WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 SEAL FLASCHER GLASS LEFT FLASCHER GLASS RIGHT

RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 JOINT


VERRE DE CLIGNOTANT GAUCHE VERRE DE CLIGNOTANT DROIT

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.003 9.003 9.003

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - HINTERWAGEN ELEKTRIC INSTALLATION - REAR CHASSIS INSALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CHASSIS AR

7.005

21 / 50 69
9.008

6 4 13 / 9 12 11

15 7 17 14 16

6 6

33

32

28 / 29 30 / 31

2.045

18 19 21 / 23

10 8 11 9

3 2 8 10 9 11 17 14 18 19

21/ 22 39 18 19 27 / 21 67 / 68 40 1 34 / 35
6.007

16 15 7

48

47 46

25 / 26

49 20 / 21 36 /37 / 38 49 24 / 21 51 / 52 34 / 35
6.005

6 12 13 11 9 5

34 / 35

3.001

53 61 62 60

9.008

9.004

45 / 70
OPTION

54 / 55 / 56
3.001

63 64

58 59 57

65 / 66

41 42 / 43 / 44

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.003 9.003 9.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION HINTERWAGEN ELECTRIC INSTALLATION REAR CHASSIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

0456040110 5110661566 5110661567 5110661558 5110661560 1813000011 5350642337 5050651209 5350246805 5350249507 5350247311 5350249509 5350249508 5259604880 1813000011 1041707909 1212251007 5350249579 5350249709 5350249687 5350249552 5350249751 5350249822

KABELBAUM HINTERWAGEN RUECKLEUCHTE LINKS RUECKLEUCHTE RECHTS RUECKLEUCHTE RECHTS RUECKLEUCHTE LINKS KUGELBIRNE KUGELBIRNE 24V 24V 24V 24V 24 V 10 W 24 V 5/21 W

WIRE HARNESS REVERSING LIGHT LEFT 24V


REVERSING LIGHT RIGHT 24V REVERSING LIGHT RIGHT 24V

FAISCEAU DE CABLES
PHARE DE RECUL GAUCHE 24V PHARE DE RECUL DROITE 24V PHARE DE RECUL DROITE 24V VERRE DE PHARE GAUCHE 24V

1 1 1 1 1 6 4 2 N.B. 2 N.B. 2 2 2 1 4 4 N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. 1 1

REVERSING LIGHT LEFT 24V BULB 24 V 10 W BULB 4 V 5/21 W


HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POSITION

AMPOULE 24 V 10 W AMPOULE 24 V 5/21 W


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 6-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 6-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKERGEHAEUSE 6-FACH FLACHSTECKER STECKERGEHAEUSE 4-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 4-FACH KENNZEICHENBELEUCHTUNG KUGELBIRNE SCHRAUBE MUTTER FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 22-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE 2,8MM 24V 10W M 5X16 M5 6,3 6,3 6,3

FEMALE TERMINA L6,3


HOUSING (MALE) 6-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 6,3


BOITIER (MALE) 6-VOIES

MALE TERMINAL 6,3


HOUSING (MALE) 4-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION

COSSE MALE 6,3


BOITIER (MALE) 4-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES

LICENSE LIGHT BULB 24V 10W BOLT M 5X16 NUT M 5 FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 HOUSING (FEMALE)
HOUSING (FEMALE) 22-POSITION

FEU ARRIERE
AMPOULE SHERIQUE 24V 10W

VIS DE VERIN M 5X16 ECROU M 5 COSSE FEMELLE 6,3 BOITIER (FEMELLE)


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 22-VOIES

FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8MM


HOUSING (FEMALE) 21-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 18-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 2,8MM


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 21-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 18-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 21-POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 18-POLIG

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.003 9.003 9.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION HINTERWAGEN ELECTRIC INSTALLATION REAR CHASSIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

5350249684 5050650527 5050650529 5350249875 5350249655 5350249661 5350249659 5350249657 5091661774 1636815355 5552659550 5552659513 5350555317 5350555308 5350555325 5755628562 5050645706 5755627447 1008707213 1212251009 1307707014 5350246840 5050226985

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-4 POLIG GUMMIKAPPE EINZELADERDICHTUNG STECKHUELSE 2,5MM 4-6MM

HOUSING (FEMALE) 8-POSITION

BOITIER (FEMELLE) 8-VOIES

1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. 1 1 4 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1

FEMALE TERMINAL 4-6MM HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE)


HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-4 POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 4-6MM BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE)


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-4 VOIES

CAP SEAL SOCKET 2,5MM GAUGE SEAL RING BOX SEAL HOUSING (FEMALE) LOCK SLEEVE 6-24V
TEMPERATURE ADJUST6-24V

CAPUCHON JOINT FICHE FEMELLE 2,5MM SONDE BAGUE D ETANCH. PRISE DE COURANT JOINT BOITIER (FEMELLE) CLAVETTE DOUILLE
AJUSTEMENT DE TEMP. 6-24V

FUELLSTANDSENSOR KUEHLWASSER DICHTRING LEITUNGSDOSE DICHTUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKHUELSE TEMPERATURGEBER SCHUTZKAPPE BACKALARM SCHRAUBE MUTTER SCHEIBE RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE 24 V M 6X20 M6 6,4 M4 M8

GUARD CAP BACK UP BUZZER 24 V BOLT M 6X20 NUT M 6 WASHER 6,4 RING TONGUE M 4 RING TONGUE M 8

CAPUCHON
AVERTISSUER DE RECUL 24 V

VIS M 6X20 ECROU M 6 RONDELLE 6,4 COSSE RONDE M 4 COSSE RONDE M 8

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.003 9.003 9.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION HINTERWAGEN ELECTRIC INSTALLATION REAR CHASSIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69

5050226987 5350246600 5350246610 5350249878 5350249690 5350249695 0457040035 5350249354 5350249724 5350249725 5660199620 1007707014 5660200130 5000210410 1008707018 1343707057 1008707329 1290707022 5350650280 5653093560 5350249345 5350249346 5350247520

RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKERGEHAEUSE 8-POLIG FLACHSTECKER KABELBAUM FAHRPEDAL STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE DICHTUNG BLINDSTOPFEN SCHELLE SCHRAUBE DECKPLATTE SCHELLE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE KABELBINDER KABELBINDER EINZELADERDICHTUNG BLINDSTOPFEN SCHUTZKAPPE

M8 M 10 M8

RING TONGUE M 8 RING TONGUE M 10 RING TONGUE M 8 HOUSING(FEMALE)


HOUSING (MALE) 8-POSITION

COSSE RONDE M 8 COSSE RONDE M 10 COSSE RONDE M 8 BOITIER (FEMELLE)


BOITIER (MALE) 8-VOIES

1 N.B. 2 4 1 N.B. 1 1 N.B. N.B. 3 N.B. 3 N.B. 1 1 4 1 N.B. N.B. 2 2 4

6,3

MALE TERMINAL 6,3 WIRE HARNESS HOUSING(FEMALE) SEAL PLUG HOSE CLIP

COSSE MALE 6,3 FAISCEAU DE CABLES BOITIER (FEMELLE) JOINT BOUCHON COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 6x40 COUVERCLE COLLIER DE SERRAGE VIS M 8x20 RONDELLE 8,4 VIS M 12x20 RONDELLE 13 COLLIER 7,8X360 COLLIER 4,8X200 JOINT BOUCHON CAPUCHON

M 6x40

BOLT M 6x40 COVER HOSE CLIP

M 8x20 8,4 M 12x20 13 7,8X360 4,8X200

BOLT M 8x20 WASHER 8,4 BOLT M 12x20 WASHER 13 BINDER 7,8X360 BINDER 4,8X200 SEAL PLUG GUARD CAP

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.003 9.003 9.003


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION HINTERWAGEN ELECTRIC INSTALLATION REAR CHASSIS INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CHASSIS AR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

70

5110662059

GUMMIKAPPE

CAP

CAPUCHON

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.004 9.004 9.004

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - MASCHINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - MACHINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - MACHINE

6.002

20 / 21

7.004 9.012

11 12
7.001

27 28 29

22 23

23 / 9 8

1/2 25 / 26 / 7 33 3 /4 7 /24 18 19 10 13 14 15 16
6.001

17 11 12
9.005

11 12

17

2.005

5/6 30/31/ 32

9.003

2.006

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.004 9.004 9.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION MASCHINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION MACHINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MACHINE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5350249686 5350249552 5350555397 5350555396 5350555398 5350555399 5350555325 0456040110 5350247314 5380660831 5350249579 5350249709 5350249655 5350249661 5350249659 5350249657 5050650347 5350246840 5350246845 5552659550 5552659513 5350249513 5350246805

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 18-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE 2,8MM

HOUSING (FEMALE) 18-POSITION

BOITIER (FEMELLE) 18-VOIES

1 N.B. 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. 1 4 1 3 3 2 1 N.B N.B 2 1 1 2 2 2 N.B

FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8MM


HOUSING (FEMALE) 50-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 2,8MM


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 50-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 50-POLIG ABDECKKAPPE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RUNDSTECKHUELSE RUNDSTECKHUELSE KABELBAUM HINTERWAGEN FLACHSTECKHUELSE DRUCKSCHALTER FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-4 POLIG WINKELSTECKER EINZELADERDICHTUNG STECKHUELSE GUMMIKAPPE GERADE RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE LEITUNGSDOSE DICHTUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3 M4 M5 2,5MM 90 9,5 1,9BAR 6,3 90

COVER 90 HOUSING (FEMALE) SLEEVE SLEEVE WIRE HARNESS FEMALE TERMINAL 9,5 PRESS SWITCH 1,9BAR FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 HOUSING (FEMALE)
HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-4 POSITION

RECOUVREMENT 90 BOITIER (FEMELLE) DOUILLE DOUILLE FAISCEAU DE CABLES COSSE FEMELLE 9,5 INTERRUPTEUR 1,9BAR COSSE FEMELLE 6,3 BOITIER (FEMELLE)
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-4 VOIES

CAP 90 SEAL SOCKET 2,5MM CAP RING TONGUE M 4 RING TONGUE M 5 BOX SEAL HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3

CAPUCHON 90 JOINT FICHE FEMELLE 2,5MM CAPUCHON COSSE RONDE M 4 COSSE RONDE M 5 PRISE DE COURANT JOINT BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE 6,3

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.004 9.004 9.004


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION MASCHINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION MACHINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MACHINE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

5350555363 5350555400 5350555403 5350249369 5350249717 5350249885 5350555317 5350555308 5350555325 5050226983

BLINDSTOPFEN STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 9-POLIG ABDECKKAPPE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSE KAPPE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKHUELSE RINGZUNGE M6 90

PLUG
HOUSING (FEMALE) 9-POSITION

BOUCHON
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 9-VOIES

N.B. 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1

COVER HOUSING (FEMALE) SOCKET CAP 90 HOUSING (FEMALE) LOCK SLEEVE RING TONGUE M 6

RECOUVREMENT BOITIER (FEMELLE) FICHE FEMELLE CAPUCHON 90 BOITIER (FEMELLE) CLAVETTE DOUILLE COSSE RONDE M 6

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.005 9.005 9.005

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - MOTOR ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - ENGINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - MOTEUR

25
9.004

1/ 2

24 7 / 13 23 22 12 3/4/5 11 19 14 / 15 16 / 17 / 18
6.004

3 /4 /5

20

7/ 8 21
6.001

9 26

10

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.005 9.005 9.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION MOTOR ELECTRIC INSTALLATION ENGINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MOTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5350249693 5350249695 5350249665 5350249873 5350249667 5501661032 5350249579 5350249576 5350249590 5050226995 5350661273 5755628562 5350249709 5050650553 5050650554 5050650555 5350249345 5050650557 5050226993 5350249600 5350246820 1008707423 1290707020

STECKERGEHAEUSE 18-POLIG FLACHSTECKER FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 1-POLIG DICHTUNG WARTUNGSSCHALTER FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-POLIG RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE DRUCKSCHALTER TEMPERATURGEBER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 1-POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 4-POLIG FLACHSTECKHUELSE SICHERUNGSEINSATZ DICHTUNG BLINDSTOPFEN RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE RINGZUNGE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE M8 M6 M8 M 10X16 10,5 M5 M10 2,8MM

HOUSING (MALE) 18-POSITION

BOITIER (MALE) 18-VOIES

1 N.B. 2 2 2 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1

MALE TERMINAL 2,8MM FEMALE TERMINAL


HOUSING (FEMALE) 1-POSITION

COSSE MALE 2,8MM COSSE FEMELLE


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 1-VOIES

SEAL SERVICE SWITCH FEMALE TERMINAL


HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-POSITION

JOINT INDIC.DE SERVICE COSSE FEMELLE


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-VOIES

CABLE CONNECTOR M5 CABLE CONNECTOR M10 PRESSURE SWITCH TEMP. TRANSMITTER


HOUSING (FEMALE) 1-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION

COSSE DE CABLE M5 COSSE DE CABLE M10 INTERRUPTEUR CAPTEUR TEMPERATURE


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 1-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES

FEMALE TERMINAL FUSE SEAL PLUG CABLE CONNECTOR M8 CABLE CONNECTOR M6 CABLE CONNECTOR M8 BOLT M 10X16 WASHER 10,5

COSSE FEMELLE FUSIBLE JOINT BOUCHON COSSE DE CABLE M8 COSSE DE CABLE M6 COSSE DE CABLE M8 VIS M 10X16 RONDELLE 10,5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.005 9.005 9.005


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION MOTOR ELECTRIC INSTALLATION ENGINE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE MOTEUR


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26

0456015175 0456040115 0456015166

HALTER KABELBAUM MASSEKABEL

BRACKET WIRE HARNESS EARTH CABLE

SUPPORT FAISCEAU DE CABLES BANDE MISE A MASSE

1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.007 9.007 9.007

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - BATTERIE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BATTERY INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - BATTERIE

24 27 25

15 14

28 1 7 8 6 7 8 6

24 19

22 20 16 11 13 1 10 30 11

31 12

32 33

10 18 8

29 21
9.012

4 3 17

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.007 9.007 9.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - BATTERIE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BATTERY INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - BATTERIE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 24

5272600004 0455011002 1007707131 1343707061 0153011047 6187505560 1008707019 1343707057 0456040185 1330620020 1212251013 5522655650 1045707213 1290707014 1212251009 1343707059 0457011006 1008707618 0456040164 0456040165 0456040168 5653246955 5110661576

BATTERIE BATTERIEHALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE DISTANZROHR KLEMMBUEGEL SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE U-HALTER FAECHERSCHEIBE MUTTER BATTERIE-TRENNSCHALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER SCHEIBE HALTER SCHRAUBE BATTERIEKABEL BATTERIEKABEL BATTERIEKABEL MASSEBAND SCHUTZKAPPE + POL

12 V

BATTERY 12 V BRACKET

BATTERIE12 V SUPPORT VIS M 12X75 RONDELLE13X30X6 ENTRETOISE ETRIER VIS M 8X40 RONDELLE 8,4 SUPPORT RONDELLE 10,5 ECROU M 10 COUPURE BATTERIE VIS M 6X20 RONDELLE 6,4 ECROU M 6 RONDELLE 10,5X25X4 SUPPORT VIS M 8X30 CABLE DE BATTERIE 620MM CABLE DE BATTERIE 650MM CABLE DE BATTERIE 650MM
BANDE MISE A MASSE 350MM

2 1 4 4 4 4 4 N.B. 1 3 3 1 2 4 2 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 +POSITEMREP. 31

M 12X75 13X30X6

BOLT M 12X75 WASHER 13X30X6 DISTANCE SLEEVE CLIP

M 8X40 8,4

BOLT M 8X40 WASHER 8,4 BRACKET

10,5 M 10

WASHER 10,5 NUT M 10 BATTERY SHUT OFF

M 6X20 6,4 M6 10,5X25X4

BOLT M 6X20 WASHER 6,4 NUT M 6 WASHER 10,5X25X4 BRACKET

M 8X30 620MM 650MM 650MM 350MM

BOLT M 8X30 BATTERY CABLE 620MM BATTERY CABLE 650MM BATTERY CABLE 650MM EARTH CABLE 350MM GUARD CAP

CAPUCHON

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.007 9.007 9.007


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - BATTERIE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BATTERY INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - BATTERIE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

25 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

5050226825 5110662056 5653246510 5110660260 1290707020 5522655651 5350650280 5653093560

SCHUTZKAPPE - POL GUMMIKAPPE SCHUTZROHR MASSEBAND SCHEIBE HEBEL KABELBINDER KABELBINDER 7,8X360 4,8X200 350 MM 10,5

GUARD CAP CAP PIPE EARTH CABLE 350 MM WASHER 10,5 LEVER BINDER 7,8X360 BINDER 4,8X200

CAPUCHON CAPUCHON TUYAU


BANDE MISE A MASSE 350MM

1 2 M 2 1 1 N.B. N.B.

RONDELLE 10,5 LEVIER COLLIER 7,8X360 COLLIER 4,8X200

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.008 9.008 9.008

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - KONSOLE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - CONSOLE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CONSOLE

>TL02600185

10 9 11 16 25 15 57 22 15 23 14 24 59 58 69 26 14 63 72

71 11 14 73 6

5 4 7

52 53 32 / 34 33/ 34

3 60 62 61

74 75 13 17

2.045

29 / 34 30 / 34

14 18

14 19

72 14 20 14 21 14 27 8 /12 48 49 50 70/ 34 51

8 /12 1 47 41 56 54 44 55 38 40 68 66 / 76 / 77 67/ 51 46 79 37 / 65 36 / 65
9.001

28 / 34 39 31 / 34 35 / 65

2 /52 /53

8 /12

9.003

80 / 81

14 27 45 /34

9.010 8.007 9.014

43 43 12 / 78
9.014

64 / 65

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008 9.008 9.008


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE >TL02600185 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >TL02600185 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE >TL02600185
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

0456040140 5322000003 5322000008 5050655525 5050650256 5050650261 5050650262 5050650225 1813000030 5050650222 5050650231 5350246805 5050651556 5050651552 5050651554 5050651590 5358650236 5358650240 5358650296 5358650237 5358650337 5358650288 5358650384

KABELBAUM KONSOLE STEUERMODUL FZ-ID-NR ANGEBEN ZUSATZMODUL FZ-ID-NR ANGEBEN GLUEHSTARTSCHALTER SCHLUESSEL SCHLUESSEL-NR.? ZENTRALSTECKER 4- POLIG ZENTRALSTECKER 6- POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-POLIG GLASSOCKELBIRNE GLASSOCKEL MIT FASSUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE WARBLINKSCHALTER SCHALTER SCHALTER SCHALTER SYMBOL WARNBLINKSCHALTER SYMBOL ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORNE SYMBOL ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER HINTEN SYMBOL RUNDUMLEUCHTE SYMBOL BACKALARM SYMBOL 3.STEUERKREIS SYMBOL SCHWIMMSTELLUNG 0-1 0-1-2 6,3MM 24V 1,2W 24V 1,2W

WIRE HARNESS
ADD. ELECTRONIC BOX (SERIAL NO?)

FAISCEAU DE CABLES
BOITIER ELECTRON. ADDIT. (LE NO.SERIE?) COMMUTATEUR DMARRAGE

1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FZ-INDENT-NR.??? FZ-INDENT-NR.???

CONTROL.UNIT(SERIAL NO?) MODULE (LE NO.SERIE?)

GLOW STARTER SWITCH KEY (KEY-NO.?) PLUG 4-POSITION PLUG 6-POSITION


HOUSING (FEMALE) 8-POSITION WEDGE BASE LAMP24V 1,2W SOCKET WITH LAMP24V 1,2W

CLEF (CLEF-NO.?) FICHE 4-VOIES FICHE 6-VOIES


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 8-VOIES LAMPE SCOLE EN VERRE 24V 1,2W DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES 24V 1,2W

HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3MM SWITCH SWITCH 0-1 SWITCH 0-1-2 SWITCH
SYMBOL HAZARD WARNING SYSTEM SYMBOL WORKING LIGHT FRONT SYMBOL WORKING LIGHT BACK SYMBOL ROTATING BEACON

BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE 6,3MM INTERRUTPEUR INTERRUPTEUR 0-1 INTERRUPTEUR 0-1-2 INTERRUPTEUR
SYMBOLE FEUX DE DETRESSE SYMBOLE PHARES DE TRAVAIL DEVANT SYMBOLE PHARES DE TRAVAIL DERRIERE SYMBOLE GYROPHARE SYMBOLE AVERTISSEUR RECUL SYMBOLE 3
ieme

SYMBOL BACK UP ALARM


SYMBOL3 hydraulic circuit SYMBOL FLOAT POSITION
rd

circuit hydraulique

SYMBOLE POSITION FLOTTANTE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008 9.008 9.008


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE >TL02600185 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >TL02600185 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE >TL02600185
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 43 44 45 46 47

5358650391 5358650245 5358650392 5358650355 5350249754 5350249755 5350249756 5350249762 5350249822 5350249751 5350249552 5350249694 5350249693 5350249692 5350249760 5050247337 5350249579 5110661577 5050650420 5350246610 5350249630 5050247845 6455040065

SYMBOL LSD SYMBOL FESTSTELLBREMSE SYMBOL NOTLENKUNG SYMBOL NEBELSCHLUSSLEUCHTE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKERGEHAEUSE STECKERGEHAEUSE STECKERGEHAEUSE RELAISTRAEGER 1-FACH RELAIS FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKDOSE KONTAKTPLATTE 2-FACH M 8 RINGZUNGE M8 24V 1020A 6,3 12V 15-POLIG 12-POLIG 21-POLIG 6-POLIG 18-POLIG 21-POLIG 2,8MM 22-POLIG 18-POLIG 14-POLIG

SYMBOL LOAD VIBRATION ABSORBER SYMBOL PARKING BRAKE SYMBOL EMERGENCY CONTROL

SYMBOLE ARMORTISSEUR DE VIBRATIONS CHARGE SYMBOLE FREIN DE STATIONNEMENT SYMBOLE DIRECTION SECOURS SYMBOLE FEU-BROUILLARD AR. BOITIER (FEMELLE) 15-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 12-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 21-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 6-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 18-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 21-VOIES

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 6 6 N.B. 1 2 1 1 1 1

SYMBOL FOG LAMP REAR


HOUSING (FEMALE) 15-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 12-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 21-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 18-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 21-POSITION

FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8MM


HOUSING(MALE) 22-POSITION HOUSING(MALE) 18-POSITION HOUSING(MALE) 14-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 2,8MM


BOITIER(MALE) 22-VOIES BOITIER(MALE) 18-VOIES BOITIER(MALE) 14-VOIES

RELAY BRACKET RELAY 24V 1020A FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 SOCKET 12V PLATE RING TONGUE M 8 HOUSING (FEMALE) FLASHER TRANSMITT. POTENTIOMETER

RELAIS SUPPORT RELAIS 24V 1020A COSSE FEMELLE 6,3 PRISE 12V PLAQUE COSSE RONDE M 8 BOITIER (FEMELLE) CAPTEUR CLIGNOTANT POTENTIOMETRE

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RADIOSTECKER BLINKGEBER POTENTIOMETER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008 9.008 9.008


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE >TL02600185 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >TL02600185 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE >TL02600185
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

5350249542 5350247311 5350249541 5350246805 1045707909 1290707012 1290707020 1330620020 1212251013 5050651286 5358650335 5358650334 0455046090 1045707213 1343707055 5358650252 5350249688 5350249695 5350247525 5350249505 5110661578 5050651583 5350249685

STECKERGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3MM SCHRAUBE M 5X16 SCHEIBE 5,3 SCHEIBE 10,5 FAECHERSCHEIBE 10,5 MUTTER M 10 KONTROLLLEUCHTE SYMBOL ROT SYMBOL GELB HALTERUNG SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SYMBOL GRN STECKERGEHAEUSE 4-POLIG FLACHSTECKER SPANNUNGSWANDLER

3-POLIG

HOUSING(MALE) 3-POSITION BOITIER(MALE) 3-VOIES MALE TERMINAL COSSE MALE


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 3-VOIES HOUSING (FEMALE) 3-POSITION

1 N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1

3-POLIG

FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3MM BOLT M 5X16 WASHER 5,3 WASHER 10,5 WASHER 10,5 NUT M 10 LAMP, CONTROL SYMBOL RED SYMBOL YELLOW BRACKET M 6X20 6,4 BOLT M 6X20 WASHER 6,4 SYMBOL GREEN
HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 6,3MM VIS M 5X16 RONDELLE 5,3 RONDELLE 10,5 RONDELLE 10,5 ECROU M 10 CONTROLE LAMPE SYMBOLE ROUGE SYMBOLE JAUNE SUPPORT VIS M 6X20 RONDELLE 6,4 SYMBOLE VERT
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES

2,8MM

MALE TERMINAL 2,8MM VOLTAGE TRANSFORM


HOUSING (FEMALE) 8-POSITION

COSSE MALE 2,8MM TRANSFOMATEUR TENS


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 8-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-POLIG STECKDOSE SCHALTER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 14-POLIG 24V

SOCKET 24V SWITCH


HOUSING (FEMALE) 14-POSITION

PRISE 24V INTERRUPTEUR


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 14-VOIES

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008 9.008 9.008


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE >TL02600185 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE >TL02600185 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE >TL02600185
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

5050650316 5050650230 5358650358 5653093560 5350650280 1008707513 1343707055 5350249508 5050093090 5350249942 5350249943

SOCKEL. MIT FASSUNG 24V 1,2W BLENDE SYMBOL SPIEGELHEIZUNG KABELBINDER 4,8X200 KABELBINDER 7,8X360 SCHRAUBE M 6X25 SCHEIBE 6,4 STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RELAISTRAEGER 1-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE 4-POLIG

SOCKET WITH LAMP 24V 1,2W

DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES 24V 1,2W

N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. 4 4 1 1 2 6

COVER SYMBOL BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360 BOLT M 6X25 WASHER 6,4
HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION

ECRAN SYMBOLE COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360 VIS M 6X25 RONDELLE 6,4
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES

RELAY BRACKET HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL

RELAIS SUPPORT BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.008.1 9.008.1 9.008.1

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - KONSOLE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - CONSOLE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CONSOLE

TL02600186 > 0272

10 9 11 1615 2522 15 2314 14 24 79 48 49 50 51 59 58 69 2614 63 72

71 11 14 73 6

5 4 7

52 53 32/ 34 33 / 34

3 60 62 61

8 12

57

13 17

47

2.045

29 / 34 30 / 34

1414 1819 14 2014 14 21 27

1 84 /85 70 / 34 45 / 34 82 / 51
2.033 9.010 9.014 8.007

28 / 34 39 31 / 34 64 65 80 65 37 65 36 65 35 65

2 /52 /53
9.014 9.001

41 56 54 44 55

OPTION

38 40 81 51 68 66 / 76 / 77 67 / 51 46 83

OPTION 9.001

9.003

43 74 75 43 12 / 78

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.1 9.008.1 9.008.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600186>TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

6456040240 5322000003 5322000008 5050655525 5050650256 5050650261 5050650262 5050650225 1813000030 5050650222 5050650231 5350246805 5050651556 5050651552 5578651581 5050651590 5358650236 5358650240 5358650296 5358650237 5358650337 5358650288 5358650384

KABELBAUM KONSOLE STEUERMODUL FZ-ID-NR ANGEBEN ZUSATZMODUL FZ-ID-NR ANGEBEN GLUEHSTARTSCHALTER SCHLUESSEL SCHLUESSEL-NR.? ZENTRALSTECKER 4- POLIG ZENTRALSTECKER 6- POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-FACH GLASSOCKELBIRNE GLASSOCKEL MIT FASSUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE WARBLINKSCHALTER SCHALTER SCHALTER SCHALTER SYMBOL WARNBLINKSCHALTER SYMBOL ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORNE SYMBOL ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER HINTEN SYMBOL RUNDUMLEUCHTE SYMBOL BACKALARM SYMBOL 3.STEUERKREIS SYMBOL SCHWIMMSTELLUNG 0-1 1-0-1 6,3MM 24V 1,2W 24V 1,2W

WIRE HARNESS

FAISCEAU DE CABLES

1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


SCHLUESSEL-NR.? FZ-INDENT-NR.??? FZ-INDENT-NR.???

CONTROL.UNIT(SERIAL NO?) MODULE (LE NO.SERIE?) ADD. ELECTRONIC BOX GLOW STARTER SWITCH KEY PLUG PLUG HOUSING (FEMALE) WEDGE BASE LAMP SOCKET WITH LAMP HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL SWITCH SWITCH SWITCH SWITCH SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL BOITIER ELECTRON. ADDIT.
COMMUTATEUR DMARRAGE

CLEF FICHE FICHE BOITIER (FEMELLE) LAMPE SCOLE EN VERRE DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE INTERRUTPEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.1 9.008.1 9.008.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600186>TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 43 44 45 46 47

5358650391 5358650245 5358650392 5358650355 5350249754 5350249755 5350249756 5350249762 5350249822 5350249751 5350249552 5350249694 5350249693 5350249692 5350249760 5050247337 5350249579 5110661577 5050650420 5350246610 5350249630 5050247845 6455040065

SYMBOL LDS SYMBOL PARKBREMSE SYMBOL NOTLENKUNG SYMBOL NEBELSCHLUSSLEUCHTE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 15-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 12-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 21-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 6-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 18-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 21-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKERGEHAEUSE 22-FACH STECKERGEHAEUSE 18-FACH STECKERGEHAEUSE 14-FACH RELAISTRAEGER 1-FACH RELAIS FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKDOSE KONTAKTPLATTE 2-FACH M 8 RINGZUNGE M8 24V 1020A 6,3 12V 2,8MM

SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL HOUSING (MALE) HOUSING (MALE) HOUSING (MALE) RELAY BRACKET RELAY FEMALE TERMINAL SOCKET PLATE RING TONGUE HOUSING (FEMALE) FLASHER TRANSMITT. POTENTIOMETER

SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE BOITIER (MALE) BOITIER (MALE) BOITIER (MALE) RELAIS SUPPORT RELAIS COSSE FEMELLE PRISE PLAQUE COSSE RONDE BOITIER (FEMELLE) CAPTEUR CLIGNOTANT POTENTIOMETRE

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 6 6 N.B. 1 2 1 1 1 1

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RADIOSTECKER BLINKGEBER POTENTIOMETER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.1 9.008.1 9.008.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600186>TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

5350249542 5350247311 5350249541 5350246805 1045707909 1290707012 1290707020 1330620020 1212251013 5050651286 5358650335 5358650334 0455046090 1045707213 1343707055 5358650252 5350249688 5350249695 5350247525 5350249505 5110661578 5050651583 5350249685

STECKERGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE FAECHERSCHEIBE MUTTER KONTROLLLEUCHTE SYMBOL ROT SYMBOL GELB HALTERUNG SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SYMBOL GRN STECKERGEHAEUSE 4-FACH FLACHSTECKER SPANNUNGSWANDLER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-FACH STECKDOSE SCHALTER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 14-FACH 24V 2,8MM M 6X20 6,4 6,3MM M 5X16 5,3 10,5 10,5 M 10

HOUSING(MALE) MALE TERMINAL HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL BOLT WASHER WASHER WASHER NUT LAMP, CONTROL SYMBOL RED SYMBOL YELLOW BRACKET BOLT WASHER SYMBOL GREEN HOUSING (MALE) MALE TERMINAL VOLTAGE TRANSFORM HOUSING (FEMALE) SOCKET SWITCH HOUSING (FEMALE)

BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE VIS RONDELLE RONDELLE RONDELLE ECROU CONTROLE LAMPE SYMBOLE ROUGE SYMBOLE JAUNE SUPPORT VIS RONDELLE SYMBOLE VERT BOITIER (MALE) COSSE MALE TRANSFOMATEUR TENS BOITIER (FEMELLE) PRISE INTERRUPTEUR BOITIER (FEMELLE)

1 N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.1 9.008.1 9.008.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600186> TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600186>TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

5050650316 5050650230 5358650358 5653093560 5350650280 1008707513 1343707055 5350249508 5358650425 5350249691 5050651209 5350249635 5050093090 5350249942 5350249943

SOCKEL. MIT FASSUNG BLENDE SYMBOL SPIEGELHEIZUNG KABELBINDER KABELBINDER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE

24V 1 2W

SOCKET WITH LAMP COVER SYMBOL

DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES ECRAN SYMBOLE COLLIER COLLIER VIS RONDELLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) SYMBOLE BOITIER (MALE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) RELAIS SUPPORT BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE

N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6

4,8X200 7,8X360 M 6X25 6,4

BINDER BINDER BOLT WASHER HOUSING (FEMALE) SYMBOL HOUSING (MALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) RELAY BRACKET HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 4-FACH SYMBOL VERSA STEER STECKERGEHAEUSE 10-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 6-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-FACH RELAISTRAEGER 1-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.008.2 9.008.2 9.008.2

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - KONSOLE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - CONSOLE INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CONSOLE

TL02600273>

10 9 11 1615 2522 83 2314 14 24 79 48 49 50 51 59 58 69 2614 63 72

71 11 14 73 6

5 4 7

52 53 32/ 34 33 / 34

3 60 62 61

8 12

57

13 17

47

2.045

29 / 34 30 / 34

1414 1819 14 2014 14 21 27

1 85/86 70 / 34 45 / 34 82 / 51
2.033 9.010 9.014

28 / 34 39 31 / 34 64 65 80 65 37 65 36 65 35 65

2 /52 /53
9.014 9.001

41 56 54 44 55

OPTION

38 40 81 51 68 66 / 76 / 77 67 / 51 46 84

OPTION 9.001

9.003

43 74 75 43 67/ 51

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.2 9.008.2 9.008.2


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

6456040240 5322000003 5322000008 5050655525 5050650256 5050650261 5050650262 5050650225 1813000030 5050650222 5050650231 5350246805 5050651556 5050651552 5578651581 5050651590 5358650236 5358650240 5358650296 5358650237 5358650337 5358650288 5358650384

KABELBAUM KONSOLE STEUERMODUL FZ-ID-NR ANGEBEN ZUSATZMODUL FZ-ID-NR ANGEBEN GLUEHSTARTSCHALTER SCHLUESSEL SCHLUESSEL-NR.? ZENTRALSTECKER 4- POLIG ZENTRALSTECKER 6- POLIG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-FACH GLASSOCKELBIRNE GLASSOCKEL MIT FASSUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE WARBLINKSCHALTER SCHALTER SCHALTER SCHALTER SYMBOL WARNBLINKSCHALTER SYMBOL ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORNE SYMBOL ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER HINTEN SYMBOL RUNDUMLEUCHTE SYMBOL BACKALARM SYMBOL 3.STEUERKREIS SYMBOL SCHWIMMSTELLUNG 0-1 1-0-1 6,3MM 24V 1,2W 24V 1,2W

WIRE HARNESS

FAISCEAU DE CABLES

1 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


SCHLUESSEL-NR.? FZ-INDENT-NR.??? FZ-INDENT-NR.???

CONTROL.UNIT(SERIAL NO?) MODULE (LE NO.SERIE?) ADD. ELECTRONIC BOX GLOW STARTER SWITCH KEY PLUG PLUG HOUSING (FEMALE) WEDGE BASE LAMP SOCKET WITH LAMP HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL SWITCH SWITCH SWITCH SWITCH SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL BOITIER ELECTRON. ADDIT.
COMMUTATEUR DMARRAGE

CLEF FICHE FICHE BOITIER (FEMELLE) LAMPE SCOLE EN VERRE DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE INTERRUTPEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.2 9.008.2 9.008.2


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 43 44 45 46 47

5358650391 5358650245 5358650392 5358650355 5350249754 5350249755 5350249756 5350249762 5350249822 5350249751 5350249552 5350249694 5350249693 5350249692 5350249760 5050247337 5350249579 5110661577 5050650420 5350246610 5350249630 5050247845 6455040065

SYMBOL LDS SYMBOL PARKBREMSE SYMBOL NOTLENKUNG SYMBOL NEBELSCHLUSSLEUCHTE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 15-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 12-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 21-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 6-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 18-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 21-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKERGEHAEUSE 22-FACH STECKERGEHAEUSE 18-FACH STECKERGEHAEUSE 14-FACH RELAISTRAEGER 1-FACH RELAIS FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKDOSE KONTAKTPLATTE 2-FACH M 8 RINGZUNGE M8 24V 1020A 6,3 12V 2,8MM

SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL HOUSING (MALE) HOUSING (MALE) HOUSING (MALE) RELAY BRACKET RELAY FEMALE TERMINAL SOCKET PLATE RING TONGUE HOUSING (FEMALE) FLASHER TRANSMITT. POTENTIOMETER

SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE SYMBOLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE BOITIER (MALE) BOITIER (MALE) BOITIER (MALE) RELAIS SUPPORT RELAIS COSSE FEMELLE PRISE PLAQUE COSSE RONDE BOITIER (FEMELLE) CAPTEUR CLIGNOTANT POTENTIOMETRE

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 6 6 N.B. 1 2 1 1 1 1

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RADIOSTECKER BLINKGEBER POTENTIOMETER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.2 9.008.2 9.008.2


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

5350249542 5350247311 5350249541 5350246805 1045707909 1290707012 1290707020 1330620020 1212251013 5050651286 5358650335 5358650334 0455046090 1045707213 1343707055 5358650252 5350249688 5350249695 5350247525 5350249505 5110661578 5050651583 5350249685

STECKERGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SCHEIBE FAECHERSCHEIBE MUTTER KONTROLLLEUCHTE SYMBOL ROT SYMBOL GELB HALTERUNG SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SYMBOL GRN STECKERGEHAEUSE 4-FACH FLACHSTECKER SPANNUNGSWANDLER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-FACH STECKDOSE SCHALTER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 14-FACH 24V 2,8MM M 6X20 6,4 6,3MM M 5X16 5,3 10,5 10,5 M 10

HOUSING(MALE) MALE TERMINAL HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL BOLT WASHER WASHER WASHER NUT LAMP, CONTROL SYMBOL RED SYMBOL YELLOW BRACKET BOLT WASHER SYMBOL GREEN HOUSING (MALE) MALE TERMINAL VOLTAGE TRANSFORM HOUSING (FEMALE) SOCKET SWITCH HOUSING (FEMALE)

BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE VIS RONDELLE RONDELLE RONDELLE ECROU CONTROLE LAMPE SYMBOLE ROUGE SYMBOLE JAUNE SUPPORT VIS RONDELLE SYMBOLE VERT BOITIER (MALE) COSSE MALE TRANSFOMATEUR TENS BOITIER (FEMELLE) PRISE INTERRUPTEUR BOITIER (FEMELLE)

1 N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 N.B. 1 2 1 1 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.008.2 9.008.2 9.008.2


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION KONSOLE TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION CONSOLE TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CONSOLE TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86

5050650316 5050650230 5358650358 5653093560 5350650280 1008707513 1343707055 5358650425 5350249691 5050651209 5350249635 5050651590 5050093090 5350249942 5350249943

SOCKEL. MIT FASSUNG BLENDE SYMBOL SPIEGELHEIZUNG KABELBINDER KABELBINDER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE SYMBOL VERSA STEER STECKERGEHAEUSE 10-FACH

24V 1,2W

SOCKET WITH LAMP COVER SYMBOL

DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES ECRAN SYMBOLE COLLIER COLLIER VIS RONDELLE SYMBOLE BOITIER (MALE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) BOITIER (FEMELLE) INTERRUPTEUR RELAIS SUPPORT BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE

N.B. N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6

4,8X200 7,8X360 M 6X25 6,4

BINDER BINDER BOLT WASHER SYMBOL HOUSING (MALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) HOUSING (FEMALE) SWITCH RELAY BRACKET HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 6-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 2-FACH SCHALTER RELAISTRAEGER 1-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 3-FACH FLACHSTECKHUELSE

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.010 9.010 9.010

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - ARMATURENBRETT ELEKTRIC INSTALLATION - DASH BOARD INSALLATION ELECTRIQUE - TABLEAU DE BOARD

14 /15/16 9 10 11 12 13 23 24 18 25 18 27 21 30 22 31

19 19 33 32

19 36

4 5 6

7 8 2 6 34 35 7 8

7 20 29 28

17
2.022

18 26

2 6

9.008

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.010 9.010 9.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION ARMATURENBRETT ELECTRIC INSTALLATION DASHBORD INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE TABLEAU DE BORD


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5350249368 5050650225 1813000030 5050650222 5050650231 5350246805 5050650233 5050650232 5050651609 5350249554 5350249552 5350249691 5350249695 5110661582 1212251006 1290707010 0455040085 5050651564 5578651581 5050651592 5050651581 5050651338 5110662051

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-POLIG GLASSOCKELBIRNE 24V 1,2W GLASSOCKEL. MIT FASSUNG 24V 1,2W STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3MM ENDSTUECK ZWISCHENSTUECK LENKSTOCKSCHALTER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKERGEHAEUSE 10-POLIG FLACHSTECKER 2,8MM DISPLAY MUTTER SCHEIBE M4 4,3 2,8

HOUSING (FEMALE)
HOUSING (FEMALE) 8-POSITION WEDGE BASE LAMP 24V 1,2W SOCKET WITH LAMP 24V 1,2W

BOITIER (FEMELLE)
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 8-VOIES LAMPE SCOLE EN VERRE 24V 1,2W DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES 24V 1,2W

1 N.B N.B N.B N.B N.B 4 N.B. 1 1 N.B. 1 N.B 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1

HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3MM FINAL PIECE ADAPTER STEER COL SWITCH HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL
HOUSING(MALE) 10-POSITION 10-POLIG

BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE 6,3MM PIECE FINALE PIECE INTERCALAIRE INTERRUPT COLDIR BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE
BOITIER(MALE) 10-VOIES 10POLIG

FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8MM DISPLAY NUT M 4 WASHER 4,3 WIRE HARNESS REVERSING SWITCH REVERSING SWITCH REVERSING SWITCH REVERSING SWITCH REVERSING SWITCH INDICATOR

COSSE FEMELLE 2,8MM DISPLAY ECROU M 4 RONDELLE 4,3 FAISCEAU DE CABLES INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR INTERRUPTEUR IDICATEUR

KABELBAUM SCHALTERKONSOLE KIPPSCHALTER KIPPSCHALTER KIPPSCHALTER KIPPSCHALTER KIPPSCHALTER KRAFTSTOFFVORRATSANZEIGER

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.010 9.010 9.010


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION ARMATURENBRETT ELECTRIC INSTALLATION DASHBORD INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE TABLEAU DE BORD


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36

5110662052 5358650341 5358650329 5358650248 5358650287 5050650230 5358650264 5358650246 5358650352 5358650231 5653093560 5350650280 5358650432

OELTEMPERATURANZEIGER SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL


SYMBOL

OIL THERMOMETER SYMBOL FAST SYMBOL HIGH GEAR


SYMBOL WORKING HYDRAULICS CUT-OFF SYMBOL DIRECTION OF TRAVEL FORWARDREVERSE

THERMOM EAU HUILE SYMBOLE RAPIDE


SYMBOLE VITESSE SURMULTIPLIEE SYMBOLE ARRET DE LHYDRAULIQUE DE TRAVIAL SYMBOLE SENS DE MARCHE AVAR

1 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 N.B. N.B. 1 OPTION OPTION

SCHNELL SCHNELLGANG ABSCHALTUNG ARBEITSHYDRAUL.


FAHRTRICHT. VORW. RUECKWAERTS

BLENDE SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SYMBOL SCHAUFELRUECKFUEHRUNG LUEFTERUMKEHRUNG WISCH WASCH SCHEIBENWISCHER

COVER
SYMBOL BUCKET RETURN POSITIONING SYMBOL SYMBOL WASH WIPE SYSTEM SYMBOL WINDSCREEN WIPER

ECRAN
SYMBOLE REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET SYMBOLE SYMBOLE ESSUIE-GLCE LAVEGLACE

SYMBOLE ESSUIE-GLACE COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360 SYMBOLE

KABELBINDER 4,8X200 KABELBINDER 7,8X360 SYMBOL HECKSCHEIBENWISCHER

BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360 SYMBOL

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.012 9.012 9.012

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SICHERUNGS- UND RELAISTRAEGER ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - FUSE PANEL AND RELAY PANEL INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - SUPPORT FUSIBLES ET RELAIS

11 34 33 9 21 19 25 32 12 /13 7 36 24 21 20
9.003

30 25

18 21 22

6.001

1/ 2

10

17 16 35 15 28 27 26 29

23 4

1/ 3

31

14

37 38
9.004

39

7.001

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.012 9.012 9.012


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SICHERUNGS- UND RELAISTRAEGER ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - FUSE PANEL AND RELAY PANEL INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - SUPPORT FUSIBLES ET RELAIS
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

5110661568 5110661569 5110661570 5050650264 5050650271 5050650266 5050226983 0456040167 0456040166 5050247851 5350249663 5350249665 5050650846 5050650847 5050247852 5050247853 5350249788 5350249777 5350246824 5050650482 5050650452 0456040169 5463656983

SICHERUNGSTRAEGER 14 FACH SICHERUNGSDECKEL LINKS SICHERUNGSDECKEL RECHTS FLACHSTECKSICHERUNG 10A FLACHSTECKSICHERUNG 15A FLACHSTECKSICHERUNG 20A KABELSCHUH KABEL KABEL RELAIS STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSE RELAISTRAEGER DECKEL RELAIS RELAIS SICHERUNGSTRAEGER SICHERUNGSTRAEGER SICHERUNG SICHERUNG SICHERUNG KABEL KABEL 125A 30A 50A 40A 70A 120A M6

FUSE CARRIER COVER LEFT COVER RIGHT FUSE 10A FUSE 15A FUSE 20A CABLE SOCKET M 6 CABLE CABLE RELAY 120A HOUSING (FEMALE) SOCKET RELAY BRACKET COVER RELAY 40A RELAY 70A FUSE CARRIER FUSE CARRIER FUSE 125A FUSE 30A FUSE 50A CABLE CABLE

PORTE FUSIBLES COUVERCLE GAUCHE COUVERCLE DROIT FUSIBLE 10A FUSIBLE 15A FUSIBLE 20A COSSE DE CABLE M 6 CABLE CABLE RELAIS 120A BOITIER (FEMELLE) FICHE FEMELLE RELAIS SUPPORT SUPPORT RELAIS 40A RELAIS 70A PORTE FUSIBLES PORTE FUSIBLES FUSIBLE 125A FUSIBLE 30A FUSIBLE 50A CABLE CABLE

2 1 1 N.B. N.B. 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 2 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 M

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.012 9.012 9.012


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SICHERUNGS- UND RELAISTRAEGER ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - FUSE PANEL AND RELAY PANEL INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - SUPPORT FUSIBLES ET RELAIS
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

5050227011 5653246930 1290707020 1212251013 1330620020 5110661576 5110662060 1008707612 1290707014 1212251009 5110662064 5350246847 5050650604 5050650559 5050650301

KABELSCHUH MASSEKABEL SCHEIBE MUTTER ZAHNSCHEIBE SCHUTZKAPPE + POL SCHUTZKAPPE SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER HALTER SICHERUNG SICHERUNGSTRAEGER SICHERUNGSHALTER SICHERUNG

M 10

CABLE SOCKET M 10 EARTH CABLE

COSSE DE CABLE M 10 BANDE MISE A MASSE RONDELLE 10,5 ECROU M 10 RONDELLE DENTEE 10,5 CAPUCHON CAPUCHON VIS M 8X16 RONDELLE 6,4 ECROU M 10 SUPPORT FUSIBLE 200A PORTE FUSIBLES SUPPORT FUSIBLES FUSIBLE 5A

2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1

10,5 M 10 10,5

WASHER 10,5 NUT M 10 TOOTHED WASHER 10,5 GUARD CAP GUARD CAP

M 8X16 6,4 M 10

BOLT M 8X16 WASHER 6,4 NUT M 10 BRACKET

200A

FUSE 200A FUSE CARRIER FUSE HOLDER

5A

FUSE 5A

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.014 9.014 9.014

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - BODENRAHMEN ELEKTRIC INSTALLATION - FLOOR FRAME INSALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CADRE PLANCHER

>TL02600272

9.008

9.016

14 15 / 16

9.008

3 / 2 / 21

4 6/7

10 / 8

3 / 2 / 21 9 17 / 18 12 / 13 22 / 16
2.022

7.010

1 23 / 24 25

9.008

11

19 / 20

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.014 9.014 9.014


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN >TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME >TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRE PLANCHER >TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5050650831 5350249717 5350249369 5050650832 5050143219 5552659550 5552659513 5350249552 0455040150 5350249826 5350249632 5050651209 5350246805 5350246610 5350249360 5350249695 5350249507 5350247311 5653093560 5350650280 5350249885 5350249688 5350249709

DRUCKSCHALTER STECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE DRUCKSCHALTER DRUCKSCHALTER LEITUNGSDOSE PROFILDICHTUNG FLACHSTECKHUELSE KABELBAUM BODENRAHMEN STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE RINGZUNGE STECKERGEHAEUSE 21-FACH FLACHSTECKER STECKERGEHAEUSE 6-FACH FLACHSTECKER KABELBINDER KABELBINDER KAPPE

5 BAR

PRESSURE SWITCH 5 BAR SOCKET HOUSING (FEMALE)

INTERRUPTEUR 5 BAR FICHE FEMELLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) INTERRUPTEUR 16 BAR INTERRUPTEUR 50-100 BAR PRISE DE COURANT JOINT PROFILE COSSE FEMELLE 2,8 FAISCEAU DE CABLES
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 18-VOIES

1 4 2 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 1 2

16 BAR 50-100 BAR

PRESSURE SWITCH 16 BAR


PRESSURE SWITCH 50-100 BAR

SOCKET PROFILE SEAL 2,8 FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8 WIRE HARNESS 18-POLIG
HOUSING (FEMALE) 18-POSITION

HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POLIG


HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POSITION

BOITIER (FEMELLE)
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 6-VOIES

FEMALE TERMINAL M8 RING TONGUE M 8 HOUSING(MALE) 2,8MM MALE TERMINAL 2,8MM HOUSING(MALE) 6,3MM 4,8X200 7,8X360 90 MALE TERMINAL 6,3MM BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360 CAP 90
HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 1-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE COSSE RONDE M 8 BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE 2,8MM BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE 6,3MM COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360 CAPUCHON 90
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 1-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 4-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 1-FACH

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.014 9.014 9.014


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN >TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME >TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRE PLANCHER >TL02600272
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25

5350249579 5050645707

STECKHUELSE SCHUTZKAPPE

SOCKET GUARD CAP

FICHE FEMELLE CAPUCHON

2 1

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.014.1 9.014.1 9.014.1

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - BODENRAHMEN ELEKTRIC INSTALLATION - FLOOR FRAME INSALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CADRE PLANCHER

TL02600273>

8.006.1 8.007.1 9.016 9.008.2

31 32

14 15 / 16

3 / 2 / 21

4 6/7

33 / 13

9.008.2

26 27 28

29

10 / 8 30 8

3 / 2 / 21 9

7.010

1 23 / 24 25

17 / 18 12 / 13 22 / 16 11
2.022

9.008.2

19 / 20

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.014.1 9.014.1 9.014.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRE PLANCHER TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

5050650831 5350249717 5350249369 5050650832 5050143219 5552659550 5552659513 5350249552 0455040150 5350249826 5350249632 5050651209 5350246805 5350246610 5350249360 5350249695 5350249507 5350247311 5653093560 5350650280 5350249885 5350249688 5350249709

DRUCKSCHALTER STECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE DRUCKSCHALTER DRUCKSCHALTER LEITUNGSDOSE PROFILDICHTUNG FLACHSTECKHUELSE KABELBAUM BODENRAHMEN STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE RINGZUNGE STECKERGEHAEUSE 21-FACH FLACHSTECKER STECKERGEHAEUSE 6-FACH FLACHSTECKER KABELBINDER KABELBINDER KAPPE

5 BAR

PRESSURE SWITCH 5 BAR SOCKET HOUSING (FEMALE)

INTERRUPTEUR 5 BAR FICHE FEMELLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) INTERRUPTEUR 16 BAR INTERRUPTEUR 50-100 BAR PRISE DE COURANT JOINT PROFILE COSSE FEMELLE 2,8 FAISCEAU DE CABLES
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 18-VOIES

1 4 2 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 N.B. 1 1 N.B. 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 1 2

16 BAR 50-100 BAR

PRESSURE SWITCH 16 BAR


PRESSURE SWITCH 50-100 BAR

SOCKET PROFILE SEAL 2,8 FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8 WIRE HARNESS 18-POLIG
HOUSING (FEMALE) 18-POSITION

HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POLIG


HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POSITION

BOITIER (FEMELLE)
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 6-VOIES

FEMALE TERMINAL M8 RING TONGUE M 8 HOUSING(MALE) 2,8MM MALE TERMINAL 2,8MM HOUSING(MALE) 6,3MM 4,8X200 7,8X360 90 MALE TERMINAL 6,3MM BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360 CAP 90
HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 1-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE COSSE RONDE M 8 BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE 2,8MM BOITIER(MALE) COSSE MALE 6,3MM COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360 CAPUCHON 90
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 1-VOIES

STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 4-FACH STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 1-FACH

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.014.1 9.014.1 9.014.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION BODENRAHMEN TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION FLOOR FRAME TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CADRE PLANCHER TL02600273>
Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

5350249579 5050645707 5350555317 5350555308 5350555325 6455012020 5350249757 5350249945 5350249946 5350555317

STECKHUELSE SCHUTZKAPPE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKHUELSE KABELBAUM KOORDINATENHEBEL STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RUNDSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 3-FACH 9-POLIG 9-FACH 6-FACH

SOCKET GUARD CAP


HOUSING (FEMALE) 6-POSITION

FICHE FEMELLE CAPUCHON BOITIER (FEMELLE) 6-VOIES CLAVETTE DOUILLE FAISCEAU DE CABLES
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 9-VOIES

2 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 9 1

LOCK SLEEVE WIRE HARNESS


HOUSING (FEMALE) 9-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 9-POSITION

BOITIER (FEMELLE) 9-VOIES DOUILLE BOITIER (FEMELLE) 3-VOIES

SLEEVE
HOUSING (FEMALE) 3-POSITION

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.016 9.016 9.016

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - FAHRERKABINE ELEKTRIC INSTALLATION - OPERATOR'S CAB INSALLATION ELECTRIQUE - CABINE

6 7 4/ 5 8 10 7 4/ 5
2.020

21

6 7

21

15 13 18 24 23 24 4/ 5 22 25 24

14 20 24 16 12

6 7 21 4/ 7 3 26 / 27 21 9 6 7 8 12

19 19 20

17

2/ 3

9.014

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.016 9.016 9.016


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION FAHRERKABINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION OPERATORS CAB INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CABINE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

0455040030 5350249362 5350249552 5350249579 5350249709 5350249513 5350246805 5350249543 5350249556 5350249508 5350246610 5350637537 5050022295 5350642341 0455241006 5653095530 1008707319 1343707057 1212251011 1813000040 0455241007 1008707817 1290707018

KABELBAUM KABINE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 2,8MM FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3 STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3 FLACHSTECKHUELSE 2,8 FLACHSTECKHUELSE 4,8 STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE RINGZUNGE M 8 AUFSTECKROHR RUNDUM-KENNLEUCHTE GLUEHLAMPE 24V 70W HALTER GUMMITUELLE SCHRAUBE M 8X45 SCHEIBE 8,4 MUTTER M 8 BIRNE HALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE M 8X16 8,4 4-POLIG 1-POLIG 2-POLIG 21-POLIG

WIRE HARNESS
HOUSING (FEMALE) 21-POSITION

FAISCEAU DE CABLES
BOITIER (FEMELLE) 21-VOIES

1 1 N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. N.B. 2 2 1 N.B. 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 3 N.B. 1 2 N.B. AK7626

FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8MM FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3


HOUSING (FEMALE) 1-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 2,8MM COSSE FEMELLE 6,3


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 1-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-VOIES

FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 FEMALE TERMINAL 2,8 FEMALE TERMINAL 4,8


HOUSING (FEMALE) 4-POSITION

COSSE FEMELLE 6,3 COSSE FEMELLE 2,8 COSSE FEMELLE 4,8


BOITIER (FEMELLE) 4-VOIES

RING TONGUE M 8 PIPE ROTATING BEACOM BULB 24V 70W BRACKET RUBBER GRAMMET BOLT M 8X45 WASHER 8,4 NUT M 8 BULB BRACKET BOLT M 8X16 WASHER 8,4

COSSE RONDE M 8 TUBE FEU ROTATIF AMPOULE 24V 70W SUPPORT GAINE CAOUTCHOUC VIS M 8X45 RONDELLE 8,4 ECROU M 8 AMPOULE SUPPORT VIS M 8X16 RONDELLE 8,4

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.016 9.016 9.016


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION FAHRERKABINE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION OPERATORS CAB INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE CABINE


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

25 26 27

1007707819 5653093560 5350650280

SCHRAUBE KABELBINDER KABELBINDER

M 8X65 4,8X200 7,8X360

BOLT M 8X65 BINDER 4,8X200 BINDER 7,8X360

VIS M 8X65 COLLIER 4,8X200 COLLIER 7,8X360

2 N.B. N.B.

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.032 9.032 9.032

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG MIT HUB- HOEHENBEGRENZUNG ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER WITH LIFTING HEIGHT LIMITATION INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET AVEC LIMITATION DE HAUTEUR DE LEVAGE

>TL02600272

14 20 11 13 / 12 10 8 9 / 13
9.010

8.007

9.001

21 27/ 29

1 4 2 4 3

7 17 18 19 16

17 18 19 23 22

15
9.008

28 / 29 24
9.008

27/ 29

25 / 26

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.032 9.032 9.032


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG MIT HUB- HOEHENBEGRENZUNG >TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER WITH LIFTING HEIGHT LIMITATION >TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET AVEC LIMITATION DE HAUTEUR DE LEVAGE Benennung Denomination Dnomination

>TL02600272 Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

6457282103 0457282009 1008707817 1290707018 5368654763 5400010068 0457282110 5050651581 5050650225 1813000030 5050650222 5050650231 5350246805 5358650264 5350639019 5350639047 5350555315 5350555307 5350555321 5350650294 0485780117 1008707329 1307707022

STANGE KPL. DISTANZROHR SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE HALTER GELENKBOLZENSCHELLE HALTER TASTENKIPPSCHALTER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-FACH GLASSOCKELBIRNE GLASSOCKEL. MIT FASSUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3MM 24V 1,2W 24V 1,2W M 8X16 8,4

ROD DISTANCE SLEEVE BOLT M 8X16 WASHER 8,4 BRACKET CLIP BRACKET ROCKER SWITCH HOUSING (FEMALE) WEDGE BASE LAMP 24V 1 2W
SOCKET WITH LAMP 24V 1,2W

BARRE ENTRETOISE VIS M 8X16 RONDELLE 8,4 SUPPORT CIRCLIP SUPPORT INTERRUPT. A BASC BOITIER (FEMELLE)
DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES 24V 1,2W

1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B 1 1 1 2 2 N.B. N.B. 1 2 2

LAMPE SCOLE EN VERRE 24V 1 2W

HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3MM SYMBOL PROXIMITY SWITCH PROXIMITY SWITCH 3-POLIG

BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE 6,3MM SYMBOLE INTERRUPT.PROXIMIT INTERRUPT.PROXIMIT

SYMBOL SCHAUFELRUECKFUEHRUNG IND.NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER STECKERGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKER KABELBINDER HALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE M 12X20 13 2,5X142

HOUSING(MALE) 3-POSITION BOITIER(MALE) 3-VOIES FUSE PLUG CABLE BINDER 2,5X142 BRACKET BOLT M 12X20 WASHER 13 FUSIBLE FICHE COLLIER 2,5X142 SUPPORT VIS M 12X20 RONDELLE 13

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.032 9.032 9.032


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG MIT HUB- HOEHENBEGRENZUNG >TL02600272 ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER WITH LIFTING HEIGHT LIMITATION >TL02600272 INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET AVEC LIMITATION DE HAUTEUR DE LEVAGE Benennung Denomination Dnomination

>TL02600272 Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

24 25 26 27 28 29

0455282016 5350249757 5350249552 5350249541 5350249513 5350246805

KABELBAUM SFR JOYSTICK STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 9-POLIG 6.3 3-POLIG 2-POLIG 6.3

WIRE HARNESS JOYSTICK


HOUSING (FEMALE) 9-POSITION

FAISCEAU DE CABLES JOYSTICK

1 1 N.B. 2 1 N.B.

BOITIER (FEMELLE) 9-VOIES CLIP POUR LANGUETTE 6.3 BOITIER (FEMELLE) 3-VOIES BOITIER (FEMELLE) 2-VOIES CLIP POUR LANGUETTE 6.3

FLAT PLUG CONNECTOR 6.3


HOUSING (FEMALE) 3-POSITION HOUSING (FEMALE) 2-POSITION

FLAT PLUG CONNECTOR 6.3

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.032.1 9.032.1 9.032.1

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG MIT HUB- HOEHENBEGRENZUNG ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER WITH LIFTING HEIGHT LIMITATION INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET AVEC LIMITATION DE HAUTEUR DE LEVAGE

TL02600273>

14 20 11 13 / 12 10 8 9 / 13
9.010

8.007.1

9.014.1 9.001

9.014.1

21

1 4 2 4 3

7 17 18 19 16 17 18 19 23 22 15

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.032.1 9.032.1 9.032.1


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - SCHAUFELRUECKSTELLUNG MIT HUB- HOEHENBEGRENZUNG TL02600273> ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - BUCKET RETURN POSITIONER WITH LIFTING HEIGHT LIMITATION TL02600273> INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - REMISE A NIVEAU AUTOMATIQUE DU GODET AVEC LIMITATION DE HAUTEUR DE LEVAGE Benennung Denomination Dnomination

TL02600273> Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

6457282103 0457282009 1008707817 1290707018 5368654763 5400010068 0457282110 5050651581 5050650225 1813000030 5050650222 5050650231 5350246805 5358650264 5350639019 5350639047 5350555315 5350555307 5350555321 5350650294 0485780117 1008707329 1307707022

STANGE KPL. DISTANZROHR SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE HALTER GELENKBOLZENSCHELLE HALTER TASTENKIPPSCHALTER STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE 8-FACH GLASSOCKELBIRNE GLASSOCKEL. MIT FASSUNG STECKHUELSENGEHAEUSE FLACHSTECKHUELSE 6,3MM 24V 1,2W 24V 1,2W M 8X16 8,4

ROD DISTANCE SLEEVE BOLT M 8X16 WASHER 8,4 BRACKET CLIP BRACKET ROCKER SWITCH HOUSING (FEMALE)
WEDGE BASE LAMP 24V 1,2W SOCKET WITH LAMP 24V 1,2W

BARRE ENTRETOISE VIS M 8X16 RONDELLE 8,4 SUPPORT CIRCLIP SUPPORT INTERRUPT. A BASC BOITIER (FEMELLE)
LAMPE SCOLE EN VERRE 24V 1,2W DOUILLE AVEC LAMPES 24V 1,2W

1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.B 1 1 1 2 2 N.B. N.B. 1 2 2

HOUSING (FEMALE) FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3MM SYMBOL PROXIMITY SWITCH PROXIMITY SWITCH 3-POLIG

BOITIER (FEMELLE) COSSE FEMELLE 6,3MM SYMBOLE INTERRUPT.PROXIMIT INTERRUPT.PROXIMIT

SYMBOL SCHAUFELRUECKFUEHRUNG IND.NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER STECKERGEHAEUSE SICHERUNG RUNDSTECKER KABELBINDER HALTER SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE M 12X20 13 2,5X142

HOUSING(MALE) 3-POSITION BOITIER(MALE) 3-VOIES FUSE PLUG CABLE BINDER 2,5X142 BRACKET BOLT M 12X20 WASHER 13 FUSIBLE FICHE COLLIER 2,5X142 SUPPORT VIS M 12X20 RONDELLE 13

Bildtafel Diagram Planche

9.050 9.050 9.050

ELEKTROINSTALATION - WEGFAHRSPERRE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - IMMOBILIZER INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - DISPOSITIF ANTIVOL

1 3 2
9.008

4 5 6 5

Bildtafel Diagram Planche Position Item Rep.

9.050 9.050 9.050


Ersatzteilnummer Spare part No. Rfrence pice

ELEKTROINSTALLATION - WEGFAHRSPERRE ELECTRIC INSTALLATION - IMMOBILIZER INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DISPOSITIF ANTI-VOL


Benennung Denomination Dnomination Anzahl Qty. Quant. Bemerkungen Remarks Observations

1 2 3 4 5 6

5050655535 5050655525 5050655533 1041707909 1290707012 1212251007

WEGFAHRSPERRE KPL. ZUENDSCHLOSS SCHLUESSEL SCHWARZ SCHRAUBE SCHEIBE MUTTER M 5X16 5,5 M5

IMMMOBILIZER IGNITION LOCK KEY BLACK PAN HEAD SCREW M 5X16 WASHER 5,5 NUT M 5

DISPOS ANIT-VOL SERRURE DE CONTACT CLEF DE CONTACT NOIR VIS A TETE CYLINDR M 5X16 RONDELLE 5,5 ECROU M 5

1 1 1 2 4 2

+ POSITEMREP 2;3